Go Tri Sports Beach Bum Triathlon 2010 - #1

July 17, 2010

OVERALL RESULTS
 
Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age     Division   Div. Pl.  Sex  Sex Pl.
    1     49:56.8   0:00.0     79  Matthew Tranquilli, "Bluffton, SC"        31  M39-Under          1     M        1
    2     50:30.1   0:00.0    232   Team Moreno                               0  Team               1             1
    3     50:57.8   0:00.0    132  Peter West, "HHI, SC"                     48  M40-Over           1     M        2
    4     52:22.3   0:00.0    197  Anthony Kelhowa, "HHI, SC"                23  M39-Under          2     M        3
    5     52:39.8   0:00.0    179  Jerome Rothschild, "Savannah, GA"         43  M40-Over           2     M        4
    6     52:49.1   0:00.0    137  Bob Nelson, Franklin Park                 52  M40-Over           3     M        5
    7     53:04.6   0:00.0    108  Ryan Peterson, Bluffton                   40  M40-Over           4     M        6
    8     53:14.0   0:00.0    164   Team GTS, "HHI, SC"                       0  Team               2             2
    9     53:30.3   0:00.0    227  Bridget Campbell, "Bluffton, SC"          27  F39-Under          1     F        3
   10     54:30.3   0:00.0    128  Mike Lucas, "Bluffton, SC"                47  M40-Over           5     M        7
   11     54:41.3   0:00.0     66  Sven Hoaglund, La Crosse                  23  M39-Under          3     M        8
   12     54:49.5   0:00.0    181  Hugh Malkin, "HHI, SC"                    28  M39-Under          4     M        9
   13     55:11.3   0:00.0    160   Team Run for the Monkey, "HHI, SC"        0  Team               3             4
   14     55:55.6   0:00.0    122  Stephen Kremer, "Cuyahoga Falls, OH"      44  M40-Over           6     M       10
   15     56:38.6   0:00.0     69  Heath Morlok, Asheville                   26  M39-Under          5     M       11
   16     57:05.1   0:00.0    129  Bubba Gillis, "HHI, SC"                   47  M40-Over           7     M       12
   17     57:19.8   0:00.0    200  Audrius Smaginas, "Savannah, GA"          28  M39-Under          6     M       13
   18     57:29.8   0:00.0    166   Team Why, "Beaufort, SC"                  0  Team               4             5
   19     57:35.1   0:00.0    158   Team Riehl Butchers, "Savannah, GA"       0  Team               5             6
   20     57:43.6   0:00.0    121  Victor Allan, Aberdeen                    44  M40-Over           8     M       14
   21     58:06.1   0:00.0    111  John Tolerton, Bluffton                   40  M40-Over           9     M       15
   22     58:28.6   0:00.0     67  Drew Jennings-Grisham, "Chattanooga, TN"  25  M39-Under          7     M       16
   23     58:31.6   0:00.0    162   Team AC/DC, "Fountain Inn, SC"            0  Team               6             7
   24     58:34.3   0:00.0    135  Jeff Waddle, Bluffton                     50  M40-Over          10     M       17
   25     58:38.8   0:00.0    148  Thomas Ruyle, "Bluffton, SC"              59  M40-Over          11     M       18
   26     59:12.3   0:00.0     38  Terri Mahoney, "Okatie, SC"               40  F40-Over           1     F        8
   27     59:14.6   0:00.0     49  Jennifer Hoyer, "Roswell, GA"             43  F40-Over           2     F        9
   28     59:24.6   0:00.0    136  Trey Judy, "Bluffton, SC"                 50  M40-Over          12     M       19
   29     59:29.1   0:00.0    196   Team Weniger                              0  Team               7            10
   30     59:51.3   0:00.0    145  Kevin McKenna, Milton                     58  M40-Over          13     M       20
   31     59:54.6   0:00.0    118  Chris Howren, "Kennesaw, GA"              41  M40-Over          14     M       21
   32   1:00:05.5   0:00.0     85  Christopher Bender, Saint Johns           33  M39-Under          8     M       22
   33   1:00:44.6   0:00.0     94  Ronald Green, Savannah                    36  M39-Under          9     M       23
   34   1:00:52.1   0:00.0    174   Team Mixed Bag, "HHI, SC"                 0  Team               8            11
   35   1:00:57.8   0:00.0    140  Tom Henz, "HHI, SC"                       53  M40-Over          15     M       24
   36   1:01:13.3   0:00.0    109  Christopher Conley, Bluffton              40  M40-Over          16     M       25
   37   1:01:32.3   0:00.0    124  Ron Hulmes, Smyrna                        46  M40-Over          17     M       26
   38   1:01:46.1   0:00.0    157   Team Viva Viagra, hilton head             0  Team               9            12
   39   1:02:01.3   0:00.0    229   Team Cheetah Dragon, "HHI, SC"            0  Team              10            13
   40   1:02:04.1   0:00.0    161   Team Strive, "Ridgeland, SC"              0  Team              11            14
   41   1:02:25.1   0:00.0    199  Toly Siamos, "Savannah, GA"               36  M39-Under         10     M       27
   42   1:02:28.1   0:00.0     43  Donna Lewis, Bentonville                  42  F40-Over           3     F       15
   43   1:02:54.3   0:00.0    187  Raymond Ferreira, "Daufuskie Is., SC"     56  M40-Over          18     M       28
   44   1:02:56.8   0:00.0    163   Team Nix, "HHI, SC"                       0  Team              12            16
   45   1:03:21.6   0:00.0    115  Christian Popeliers, Augusta              41  M40-Over          19     M       29
   46   1:03:41.6   0:00.0    167   Team Brownie, "Massillon, OH"             0  Team              13            17
   47   1:03:44.1   0:00.0    230   Team Sullivan                             0  Team              14            18
   48   1:03:46.6   0:00.0     13  Charlotte Paganini, Asheville             27  F39-Under          2     F       19
   49   1:04:06.5   0:00.0    106  Neil Burke, "South Hill, VA"              39  M39-Under         11     M       30
   50   1:04:08.3   0:00.0    175   Team Baroni, "HHI, SC"                    0  Team              15            20
   51   1:04:39.6   0:00.0    191   Team Adilee Racing                        0  Team              16            21
   52   1:05:00.3   0:00.0    141  Kent Berry, "Bluffton, SC"                53  M40-Over          20     M       31
   53   1:05:06.5   0:00.0      3  Kelsey Kubelick, Bluffton                 20  F39-Under          3     F       22
   54   1:05:32.3   0:00.0     33  Melia Tyndall, Myrtle Beach               38  F39-Under          4     F       23
   55   1:05:36.3   0:00.0    143  peter heroy, HHI                          55  M40-Over          21     M       32
   56   1:05:41.6   0:00.0     48  Gena Gibson, "Bluffton, SC"               43  F40-Over           4     F       24
   57   1:06:15.1   0:00.0    125  Lawrence Creswell, Ridgeland              47  M40-Over          22     M       33
   58   1:06:19.0   0:00.0     42  Dina Arceo, Greensboro                    42  F40-Over           5     F       25
   59   1:06:26.6   0:00.0     26  Rene McCurdy, Greer                       36  F39-Under          5     F       26
   60   1:06:35.3   0:00.0     76  Mitch Sheppard, Sandersville              29  M39-Under         12     M       34
   61   1:06:42.3   0:00.0     52  Trish Halle, "Bluffton, SC"               45  F40-Over           6     F       27
   62   1:06:49.6   0:00.0    107  Warren Weir, Savannah                     40  M40-Over          23     M       35
   63   1:06:54.6   0:00.0    100  Mark Neill, Pawleys Island                38  M39-Under         13     M       36
   64   1:07:04.1   0:00.0     65  Philip Dewire, "Pooler, GA"               21  M39-Under         14     M       37
   65   1:07:41.1   0:00.0     17  Dagny Pariani, Savannah                   29  F39-Under          6     F       28
   66   1:07:43.8   0:00.0    130  Jon Heiliger, Bluffton                    48  M40-Over          24     M       38
   67   1:07:47.1   0:00.0     63  Daniel Green, "Bluffton, SC"              20  M39-Under         15     M       39
   68   1:07:54.5   0:00.0     86  Marc McCulley, Piedmont                   33  M39-Under         16     M       40
   69   1:07:58.3   0:00.0     20  Erin Rosene, "Franklin Springs, GA"       31  F39-Under          7     F       29
   70   1:08:00.6   0:00.0    102  stephen rountree, Statesboro              38  M39-Under         17     M       41
   71   1:08:04.3   0:00.0     35  Shawn Lewis, Duluth                       39  F39-Under          8     F       30
   72   1:08:19.7   0:00.0    154   Team Goldfletch, "HHI, SC"                0  Team              17            31
   73   1:08:23.2   0:00.0     82  Steven Bradley, Anderson                  32  M39-Under         18     M       42
   74   1:08:36.7   0:00.0     72  Will Sparks, Greenville                   27  M39-Under         19     M       43
   75   1:08:47.2   0:00.0    104  Courtney Martin, "Beaufort, SC"           38  M39-Under         20     M       44
   76   1:09:06.3   0:00.0    133  Tom Cambron, "HHI, SC"                    49  M40-Over          25     M       45
   77   1:09:11.3   0:00.0     41  Beth Sands, Statesboro                    41  F40-Over           7     F       32
   78   1:09:24.0   0:00.0    188  Matt Webster, "HHI, SC"                   45  M40-Over          26     M       46
   79   1:09:41.3   0:00.0    112  Mark Lofye, "HHI, SC"                     40  M40-Over          27     M       47
   80   1:10:12.8   0:00.0    228   Team Pink-Floyd, "Bluffton, SC"           0  Team              18            33
   81   1:10:15.2   0:00.0     53  Lori Martin, "HHI, SC"                    46  F40-Over           8     F       34
   82   1:10:28.5   0:00.0    193  Brian Jones, "Tryon, NC"                  40  M40-Over          28     M       48
   83   1:10:30.3   0:00.0     92  Gabe Pritchett, "Statesboro, GA"          35  M39-Under         21     M       49
   84   1:10:33.2   0:00.0     56  Jan Russo, "HHI, SC"                      49  F40-Over           9     F       35
   85   1:10:43.2   0:00.0     83  Jason Croy, "Franklin Springs, GA"        32  M39-Under         22     M       50
   86   1:10:57.1   0:00.0    192  Jonathan Upshaw, "Kennesaw, GA"           28  M39-Under         23     M       51
   87   1:10:59.7   0:00.0    116  Chip Larkey, "Bluffton, SC"               41  M40-Over          29     M       52
   88   1:11:02.7   0:00.0    170  Philip Balvocius, "Bluffton, SC"          34  M39-Under         24     M       53
   89   1:11:10.2   0:00.0    156   Team Joy, huntersville                    0  Team              19            36
   90   1:11:11.2   0:00.0     32  Caroline Galbraith, brentwood             38  F39-Under          9     F       37
   91   1:11:13.0   0:00.0     75  Justin Dugan, savannah                    29  M39-Under         25     M       54
   92   1:11:15.3   0:00.0      4  Christy Vaughan, Atlanta                  23  F39-Under         10     F       38
   93   1:11:48.0   0:00.0    225  Matthew Lexow-Gray, "Charlotte, NC"       33  M39-Under         26     M       55
   94   1:11:53.1   0:00.0      2  Susan Shin, brentwood                     17  F39-Under         11     F       39
   95   1:12:05.8   0:00.0    185   Team Vida Boa, "HHI, SC"                  0  Team              20            40
   96   1:12:09.2   0:00.0    231  Mike Cerrati, "HHI, SC"                   30  M39-Under         27     M       56
   97   1:12:28.2   0:00.0    159   Team One Thirds, "HHI, SC"                0  Team              21            41
   98   1:12:34.8   0:00.0     78  Brian Dralle, Bluffton                    31  M39-Under         28     M       57
   99   1:12:42.8   0:00.0     95  Adam Boatsman, Huntersvile                36  M39-Under         29     M       58
  100   1:12:47.7   0:00.0     77  Nick Anselm, "Bluffton, SC"               30  M39-Under         30     M       59
  101   1:12:50.6   0:00.0    186  Wade Egnor, "HHI, SC"                     45  M40-Over          30     M       60
  102   1:12:52.3   0:00.0      8  Sarah Sparks, Greenville                  25  F39-Under         12     F       42
  103   1:13:02.2   0:00.0     30  melissa Leto, Savannah                    37  F39-Under         13     F       43
  104   1:13:07.7   0:00.0    144  Jack Cunningham, Beaufort                 55  M40-Over          31     M       61
  105   1:13:37.7   0:00.0     98  joel risbara, hilton head                 37  M39-Under         31     M       62
  106   1:14:32.8   0:00.0    119  Timothy McDevitt, Fairview Park           43  M40-Over          32     M       63
  107   1:14:35.6   0:00.0     31  Nikki Nadreau, "HHI, SC"                  37  F39-Under         14     F       44
  108   1:14:39.5   0:00.0     27  Dagny Dogger, Hilton Head Island          36  F39-Under         15     F       45
  109   1:15:16.0   0:00.0     80  Brad Schoenberger, Bluffton               32  M39-Under         32     M       64
  110   1:15:59.2   0:00.0    173  Michael Gensler, "Ridgeland, SC"          27  M39-Under         33     M       65
  111   1:16:55.2   0:00.0    190  Gabriela Buzkova, "HHI, SC"               32  F39-Under         16     F       46
  112   1:17:16.7   0:00.0    189  Betsy Miller, "HHI, SC"                   37  F39-Under         17     F       47
  113   1:17:29.5   0:00.0    113  Will Guscio, "Bluffton, SC"               40  M40-Over          33     M       66
  114   1:17:30.7   0:00.0     88  TJ Rosene, "Franklin Springs, GA"         33  M39-Under         34     M       67
  115   1:17:34.3   0:00.0     40  Jennifer Weniger, "Bluffton, SC"          40  F40-Over          10     F       48
  116   1:17:46.6   0:00.0     84  Chris Stutt, Bluffton                     33  M39-Under         35     M       68
  117   1:18:01.7   0:00.0     22  Natalie Green, Savannah                   34  F39-Under         18     F       49
  118   1:18:05.2   0:00.0    169  Caron Dover, "Greensboro, NC"             42  F40-Over          11     F       50
  119   1:18:17.7   0:00.0    168   Team The Wadlers, "Chattanooga, TN"       0  Team              22            51
  120   1:18:20.5   0:00.0    142  Gary Stooksbury, Aiken                    55  M40-Over          34     M       69
  121   1:18:22.1   0:00.0    120  Thomas Mino, Broomfield                   44  M40-Over          35     M       70
  122   1:18:25.1   0:00.0    105  Joe Nadreau, "HHI, SC"                    39  M39-Under         36     M       71
  123   1:18:27.7   0:00.0    178  Bonnie Price, "HHI, SC"                   50  F40-Over          12     F       52
  124   1:19:03.3   0:00.0      9  Megan Morlok, Asheville                   25  F39-Under         19     F       53
  125   1:19:09.5   0:00.0     89  Derek Mathis, "Columbia, SC"              34  M39-Under         37     M       72
  126   1:19:18.6   0:00.0     54  Susan Hughson, "HHI, SC"                  46  F40-Over          13     F       54
  127   1:19:49.7   0:00.0     61  Bev Wood, "Bluffton, SC"                  61  F40-Over          14     F       55
  128   1:19:53.7   0:00.0     29  Rachel DeMuth, Louisville                 37  F39-Under         20     F       56
  129   1:20:07.0   0:00.0     44  Kim Brown, "Albuqurque, NM"               42  F40-Over          15     F       57
  130   1:20:08.2   0:00.0    127  Joseph Tobin, hilton head                 47  M40-Over          36     M       73
  131   1:20:19.6   0:00.0    117  Patrick Arnold, "New Windsor, NY"         41  M40-Over          37     M       74
  132   1:20:24.5   0:00.0     93  Brent Henry, Charlotte                    36  M39-Under         38     M       75
  133   1:20:49.1   0:00.0     91  joel rountree, pembroke                   35  M39-Under         39     M       76
  134   1:21:00.6   0:00.0     45  Sylvia Pitts, "HHI, SC"                   42  F40-Over          16     F       58
  135   1:21:23.6   0:00.0    172  Kari Goodrich, "HHI, SC"                  25  F39-Under         21     F       59
  136   1:21:29.3   0:00.0      6  Ryanne Boyd, Lady's Island                23  F39-Under         22     F       60
  137   1:21:32.0   0:00.0    131  Chris Boyd, Okatie                        48  M40-Over          38     M       77
  138   1:21:35.0   0:00.0     74  David Reuis, Barnwell                     28  M39-Under         40     M       78
  139   1:21:59.8   0:00.0     97  Mike McCurdy, Greer                       37  M39-Under         41     M       79
  140   1:22:35.7   0:00.0    177  AJ Bucko, "HHI, SC"                       36  M39-Under         42     M       80
  141   1:22:44.0   0:00.0    171  Donna Cambron, "Bluffton, SC"             46  F40-Over          17     F       61
  142   1:23:00.1   0:00.0     34  Catherine Schultz, "HHI, SC"              38  F39-Under         23     F       62
  143   1:23:13.0   0:00.0      1  Aubrey Galbraith, brentwood               16  F39-Under         24     F       63
  144   1:24:34.7   0:00.0    146  Jack McCulley, Monroeville                59  M40-Over          39     M       81
  145   1:24:52.3   0:00.0    151  Terry Herron, "HHI, SC"                   66  M40-Over          40     M       82
  146   1:24:54.2   0:00.0    114  Refugio Medina, "Savannah, GA"            40  M40-Over          41     M       83
  147   1:25:01.0   0:00.0     24  Jennifer Menezes, Irmo                    35  F39-Under         25     F       64
  148   1:25:28.3   0:00.0    155   Team BEST of Beaufort, Beaufort           0  Team              23            65
  149   1:25:29.7   0:00.0     21  Camille Rabon, Cullen                     33  F39-Under         26     F       66
  150   1:26:40.3   0:00.0    123  Michael Coyne, Charlotte                  45  M40-Over          42     M       84
  151   1:27:05.2   0:00.0    ?                                             
  152   1:27:34.2   0:00.0     87  jeffrey Gabrielson, savannah              33  M39-Under         43     M       85
  153   1:27:38.5   0:00.0     96  David Williams, pooler                    36  M39-Under         44     M       86
  154   1:28:33.7   0:00.0    165   Team Galbraith Kids, "Brentwood, TN"      0  Team              24            67
  155   1:28:36.6   0:00.0    101  O'Neal Galbraith, brentwood               38  M39-Under         45     M       87
  156   1:28:47.2   0:00.0     39  Bill Holliday, "HHI, SC"                  40  F40-Over          18     M       88
  157   1:28:50.1   0:00.0    103  Randy Rockalotta, "Bluffton, SC"          38  M39-Under         46     M       89
  158   1:29:00.7   0:00.0      5  Courtney Stooksbury, Aiken                23  F39-Under         27     F       68
  159   1:29:04.2   0:00.0     36  Patricia Rumsey, Greenville               40  F40-Over          19     F       69
  160   1:29:09.2   0:00.0     25  Amy Davis, Charlotte                      36  F39-Under         28     F       70
  161   1:29:15.7   0:00.0    198  Brigitte Smith, "Aiken, SC"               60  F40-Over          20     F       71
  162   1:29:20.7   0:00.0    134  J Arnold, "Greensboro, NC"                49  M40-Over          43     M       90
  163   1:29:50.5   0:00.0     15  Liz Ham, "Statesboro, GA"                 27  F39-Under         29     F       72
  164   1:29:52.0   0:00.0     10  Emily Henke, Charlotte                    26  F39-Under         30     F       73
  165   1:30:47.3   0:00.0     47  Natalia Poppeliers, Augusta               43  F40-Over          21     F       74
  166   1:30:55.7   0:00.0    176   Team TMB, "HHI, SC"                       0  Team              25            75
  167   1:31:34.7   0:00.0     23  Brenda Vose, Ponte Vedra Beach            34  F39-Under         31     F       76
  168   1:31:37.5   0:00.0     70  Christopher Boyd, "Bluffton, SC"          26  M39-Under         47     M       91
  169   1:31:47.7   0:00.0    194  Stephanie Tebrake, "HHI, SC"              37  F39-Under         32     F       77
  170   1:31:55.1   0:00.0    180  Maryanne Laskowitz, "HHI, SC"             42  F40-Over          22     F       78
  171   1:32:45.5   0:00.0     68  Brandon Stooksbury, Aiken                 26  M39-Under         48     M       92
  172   1:32:51.7   0:00.0     19  Hollie McCulley, Piedmont                 31  F39-Under         33     F       79
  173   1:33:13.6   0:00.0     16  Jennifer Mayhew, Rincon                   29  F39-Under         34     F       80
  174   1:34:37.5   0:00.0    195  Brad Draile, "Beaufort, SC"               53  M40-Over          44     M       93
  175   1:34:39.6   0:00.0    147  Bruce Berger, Okatie                      59  M40-Over          45     M       94
  176   1:34:53.7   0:00.0     18  Sarah Pantke, "HHI, SC"                   29  F39-Under         35     F       81
  177   1:35:01.1   0:00.0     60  Kay Cox, Houston                          60  F40-Over          23     F       82
  178   1:36:23.3   0:00.0    233  Kyle Obrian                               33  M39-Under         49     M       95
  179   1:36:30.0   0:00.0    183  Rebecca Murphy, "HHI, SC"                 48  F40-Over          24     F       83
  180   1:36:35.1   0:00.0    182  Shannon Alford, "HHI, SC"                 39  F39-Under         36     F       84
  181   1:36:43.2   0:00.0    149  Rick Tranquilli, Bluffton                 61  M40-Over          46     M       96
  182   1:38:48.1   0:00.0     73  Matt Burleson, Bluffton                   28  M39-Under         50     M       97
  183   1:41:50.2   0:00.0      7  Elizabeth Kramer, Pittsburgh              25  F39-Under         37     F       85
  184   1:46:16.6   0:00.0     71  Brent Kramer, Hickory                     27  M39-Under         51     M       98
  185   1:46:36.3   0:00.0     58  Karen Harner, Midland                     55  F40-Over          25     F       86
  186   1:46:44.1   0:00.0     11  MICHELLE PHILLIPS, COLUMBIA               26  F39-Under         38     F       87
  187   1:48:02.0   0:00.0     12  Kathy Stooksbury, Aiken                   27  F39-Under         39     F       88
  188   1:48:25.2   0:00.0    150  William Mastriani, Bluffton               61  M40-Over          47     M       99
  189   1:48:53.7   0:00.0    152  Michael Riordan, "Bluffton, SC"           66  M40-Over          48     M      100
  190   1:49:05.2   0:00.0    226                                           
 

Division Results

Male

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     49:56.8   0:00.0     79  Matthew Tranquilli, "Bluffton, SC"        31 
    2     50:57.8   0:00.0    132  Peter West, "HHI, SC"                     48 
    3     52:22.3   0:00.0    197  Anthony Kelhowa, "HHI, SC"                23 
    4     52:39.8   0:00.0    179  Jerome Rothschild, "Savannah, GA"         43 
    5     52:49.1   0:00.0    137  Bob Nelson, Franklin Park                 52 
    6     53:04.6   0:00.0    108  Ryan Peterson, Bluffton                   40 
    7     54:30.3   0:00.0    128  Mike Lucas, "Bluffton, SC"                47 
    8     54:41.3   0:00.0     66  Sven Hoaglund, La Crosse                  23 
    9     54:49.5   0:00.0    181  Hugh Malkin, "HHI, SC"                    28 
   10     55:55.6   0:00.0    122  Stephen Kremer, "Cuyahoga Falls, OH"      44 
   11     56:38.6   0:00.0     69  Heath Morlok, Asheville                   26 
   12     57:05.1   0:00.0    129  Bubba Gillis, "HHI, SC"                   47 
   13     57:19.8   0:00.0    200  Audrius Smaginas, "Savannah, GA"          28 
   14     57:43.6   0:00.0    121  Victor Allan, Aberdeen                    44 
   15     58:06.1   0:00.0    111  John Tolerton, Bluffton                   40 
   16     58:28.6   0:00.0     67  Drew Jennings-Grisham, "Chattanooga, TN"  25 
   17     58:34.3   0:00.0    135  Jeff Waddle, Bluffton                     50 
   18     58:38.8   0:00.0    148  Thomas Ruyle, "Bluffton, SC"              59 
   19     59:24.6   0:00.0    136  Trey Judy, "Bluffton, SC"                 50 
   20     59:51.3   0:00.0    145  Kevin McKenna, Milton                     58 
   21     59:54.6   0:00.0    118  Chris Howren, "Kennesaw, GA"              41 
   22   1:00:05.5   0:00.0     85  Christopher Bender, Saint Johns           33 
   23   1:00:44.6   0:00.0     94  Ronald Green, Savannah                    36 
   24   1:00:57.8   0:00.0    140  Tom Henz, "HHI, SC"                       53 
   25   1:01:13.3   0:00.0    109  Christopher Conley, Bluffton              40 
   26   1:01:32.3   0:00.0    124  Ron Hulmes, Smyrna                        46 
   27   1:02:25.1   0:00.0    199  Toly Siamos, "Savannah, GA"               36 
   28   1:02:54.3   0:00.0    187  Raymond Ferreira, "Daufuskie Is., SC"     56 
   29   1:03:21.6   0:00.0    115  Christian Popeliers, Augusta              41 
   30   1:04:06.5   0:00.0    106  Neil Burke, "South Hill, VA"              39 
   31   1:05:00.3   0:00.0    141  Kent Berry, "Bluffton, SC"                53 
   32   1:05:36.3   0:00.0    143  peter heroy, HHI                          55 
   33   1:06:15.1   0:00.0    125  Lawrence Creswell, Ridgeland              47 
   34   1:06:35.3   0:00.0     76  Mitch Sheppard, Sandersville              29 
   35   1:06:49.6   0:00.0    107  Warren Weir, Savannah                     40 
   36   1:06:54.6   0:00.0    100  Mark Neill, Pawleys Island                38 
   37   1:07:04.1   0:00.0     65  Philip Dewire, "Pooler, GA"               21 
   38   1:07:43.8   0:00.0    130  Jon Heiliger, Bluffton                    48 
   39   1:07:47.1   0:00.0     63  Daniel Green, "Bluffton, SC"              20 
   40   1:07:54.5   0:00.0     86  Marc McCulley, Piedmont                   33 
   41   1:08:00.6   0:00.0    102  stephen rountree, Statesboro              38 
   42   1:08:23.2   0:00.0     82  Steven Bradley, Anderson                  32 
   43   1:08:36.7   0:00.0     72  Will Sparks, Greenville                   27 
   44   1:08:47.2   0:00.0    104  Courtney Martin, "Beaufort, SC"           38 
   45   1:09:06.3   0:00.0    133  Tom Cambron, "HHI, SC"                    49 
   46   1:09:24.0   0:00.0    188  Matt Webster, "HHI, SC"                   45 
   47   1:09:41.3   0:00.0    112  Mark Lofye, "HHI, SC"                     40 
   48   1:10:28.5   0:00.0    193  Brian Jones, "Tryon, NC"                  40 
   49   1:10:30.3   0:00.0     92  Gabe Pritchett, "Statesboro, GA"          35 
   50   1:10:43.2   0:00.0     83  Jason Croy, "Franklin Springs, GA"        32 
   51   1:10:57.1   0:00.0    192  Jonathan Upshaw, "Kennesaw, GA"           28 
   52   1:10:59.7   0:00.0    116  Chip Larkey, "Bluffton, SC"               41 
   53   1:11:02.7   0:00.0    170  Philip Balvocius, "Bluffton, SC"          34 
   54   1:11:13.0   0:00.0     75  Justin Dugan, savannah                    29 
   55   1:11:48.0   0:00.0    225  Matthew Lexow-Gray, "Charlotte, NC"       33 
   56   1:12:09.2   0:00.0    231  Mike Cerrati, "HHI, SC"                   30 
   57   1:12:34.8   0:00.0     78  Brian Dralle, Bluffton                    31 
   58   1:12:42.8   0:00.0     95  Adam Boatsman, Huntersvile                36 
   59   1:12:47.7   0:00.0     77  Nick Anselm, "Bluffton, SC"               30 
   60   1:12:50.6   0:00.0    186  Wade Egnor, "HHI, SC"                     45 
   61   1:13:07.7   0:00.0    144  Jack Cunningham, Beaufort                 55 
   62   1:13:37.7   0:00.0     98  joel risbara, hilton head                 37 
   63   1:14:32.8   0:00.0    119  Timothy McDevitt, Fairview Park           43 
   64   1:15:16.0   0:00.0     80  Brad Schoenberger, Bluffton               32 
   65   1:15:59.2   0:00.0    173  Michael Gensler, "Ridgeland, SC"          27 
   66   1:17:29.5   0:00.0    113  Will Guscio, "Bluffton, SC"               40 
   67   1:17:30.7   0:00.0     88  TJ Rosene, "Franklin Springs, GA"         33 
   68   1:17:46.6   0:00.0     84  Chris Stutt, Bluffton                     33 
   69   1:18:20.5   0:00.0    142  Gary Stooksbury, Aiken                    55 
   70   1:18:22.1   0:00.0    120  Thomas Mino, Broomfield                   44 
   71   1:18:25.1   0:00.0    105  Joe Nadreau, "HHI, SC"                    39 
   72   1:19:09.5   0:00.0     89  Derek Mathis, "Columbia, SC"              34 
   73   1:20:08.2   0:00.0    127  Joseph Tobin, hilton head                 47 
   74   1:20:19.6   0:00.0    117  Patrick Arnold, "New Windsor, NY"         41 
   75   1:20:24.5   0:00.0     93  Brent Henry, Charlotte                    36 
   76   1:20:49.1   0:00.0     91  joel rountree, pembroke                   35 
   77   1:21:32.0   0:00.0    131  Chris Boyd, Okatie                        48 
   78   1:21:35.0   0:00.0     74  David Reuis, Barnwell                     28 
   79   1:21:59.8   0:00.0     97  Mike McCurdy, Greer                       37 
   80   1:22:35.7   0:00.0    177  AJ Bucko, "HHI, SC"                       36 
   81   1:24:34.7   0:00.0    146  Jack McCulley, Monroeville                59 
   82   1:24:52.3   0:00.0    151  Terry Herron, "HHI, SC"                   66 
   83   1:24:54.2   0:00.0    114  Refugio Medina, "Savannah, GA"            40 
   84   1:26:40.3   0:00.0    123  Michael Coyne, Charlotte                  45 
   85   1:27:34.2   0:00.0     87  jeffrey Gabrielson, savannah              33 
   86   1:27:38.5   0:00.0     96  David Williams, pooler                    36 
   87   1:28:36.6   0:00.0    101  O'Neal Galbraith, brentwood               38 
   88   1:28:47.2   0:00.0     39  Bill Holliday, "HHI, SC"                  40 
   89   1:28:50.1   0:00.0    103  Randy Rockalotta, "Bluffton, SC"          38 
   90   1:29:20.7   0:00.0    134  J Arnold, "Greensboro, NC"                49 
   91   1:31:37.5   0:00.0     70  Christopher Boyd, "Bluffton, SC"          26 
   92   1:32:45.5   0:00.0     68  Brandon Stooksbury, Aiken                 26 
   93   1:34:37.5   0:00.0    195  Brad Draile, "Beaufort, SC"               53 
   94   1:34:39.6   0:00.0    147  Bruce Berger, Okatie                      59 
   95   1:36:23.3   0:00.0    233  Kyle Obrian                               33 
   96   1:36:43.2   0:00.0    149  Rick Tranquilli, Bluffton                 61 
   97   1:38:48.1   0:00.0     73  Matt Burleson, Bluffton                   28 
   98   1:46:16.6   0:00.0     71  Brent Kramer, Hickory                     27 
   99   1:48:25.2   0:00.0    150  William Mastriani, Bluffton               61 
  100   1:48:53.7   0:00.0    152  Michael Riordan, "Bluffton, SC"           66 
 

Female

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    3     53:30.3   0:00.0    227  Bridget Campbell, "Bluffton, SC"          27 
    8     59:12.3   0:00.0     38  Terri Mahoney, "Okatie, SC"               40 
    9     59:14.6   0:00.0     49  Jennifer Hoyer, "Roswell, GA"             43 
   15   1:02:28.1   0:00.0     43  Donna Lewis, Bentonville                  42 
   19   1:03:46.6   0:00.0     13  Charlotte Paganini, Asheville             27 
   22   1:05:06.5   0:00.0      3  Kelsey Kubelick, Bluffton                 20 
   23   1:05:32.3   0:00.0     33  Melia Tyndall, Myrtle Beach               38 
   24   1:05:41.6   0:00.0     48  Gena Gibson, "Bluffton, SC"               43 
   25   1:06:19.0   0:00.0     42  Dina Arceo, Greensboro                    42 
   26   1:06:26.6   0:00.0     26  Rene McCurdy, Greer                       36 
   27   1:06:42.3   0:00.0     52  Trish Halle, "Bluffton, SC"               45 
   28   1:07:41.1   0:00.0     17  Dagny Pariani, Savannah                   29 
   29   1:07:58.3   0:00.0     20  Erin Rosene, "Franklin Springs, GA"       31 
   30   1:08:04.3   0:00.0     35  Shawn Lewis, Duluth                       39 
   32   1:09:11.3   0:00.0     41  Beth Sands, Statesboro                    41 
   34   1:10:15.2   0:00.0     53  Lori Martin, "HHI, SC"                    46 
   35   1:10:33.2   0:00.0     56  Jan Russo, "HHI, SC"                      49 
   37   1:11:11.2   0:00.0     32  Caroline Galbraith, brentwood             38 
   38   1:11:15.3   0:00.0      4  Christy Vaughan, Atlanta                  23 
   39   1:11:53.1   0:00.0      2  Susan Shin, brentwood                     17 
   42   1:12:52.3   0:00.0      8  Sarah Sparks, Greenville                  25 
   43   1:13:02.2   0:00.0     30  melissa Leto, Savannah                    37 
   44   1:14:35.6   0:00.0     31  Nikki Nadreau, "HHI, SC"                  37 
   45   1:14:39.5   0:00.0     27  Dagny Dogger, Hilton Head Island          36 
   46   1:16:55.2   0:00.0    190  Gabriela Buzkova, "HHI, SC"               32 
   47   1:17:16.7   0:00.0    189  Betsy Miller, "HHI, SC"                   37 
   48   1:17:34.3   0:00.0     40  Jennifer Weniger, "Bluffton, SC"          40 
   49   1:18:01.7   0:00.0     22  Natalie Green, Savannah                   34 
   50   1:18:05.2   0:00.0    169  Caron Dover, "Greensboro, NC"             42 
   52   1:18:27.7   0:00.0    178  Bonnie Price, "HHI, SC"                   50 
   53   1:19:03.3   0:00.0      9  Megan Morlok, Asheville                   25 
   54   1:19:18.6   0:00.0     54  Susan Hughson, "HHI, SC"                  46 
   55   1:19:49.7   0:00.0     61  Bev Wood, "Bluffton, SC"                  61 
   56   1:19:53.7   0:00.0     29  Rachel DeMuth, Louisville                 37 
   57   1:20:07.0   0:00.0     44  Kim Brown, "Albuqurque, NM"               42 
   58   1:21:00.6   0:00.0     45  Sylvia Pitts, "HHI, SC"                   42 
   59   1:21:23.6   0:00.0    172  Kari Goodrich, "HHI, SC"                  25 
   60   1:21:29.3   0:00.0      6  Ryanne Boyd, Lady's Island                23 
   61   1:22:44.0   0:00.0    171  Donna Cambron, "Bluffton, SC"             46 
   62   1:23:00.1   0:00.0     34  Catherine Schultz, "HHI, SC"              38 
   63   1:23:13.0   0:00.0      1  Aubrey Galbraith, brentwood               16 
   64   1:25:01.0   0:00.0     24  Jennifer Menezes, Irmo                    35 
   66   1:25:29.7   0:00.0     21  Camille Rabon, Cullen                     33 
   68   1:29:00.7   0:00.0      5  Courtney Stooksbury, Aiken                23 
   69   1:29:04.2   0:00.0     36  Patricia Rumsey, Greenville               40 
   70   1:29:09.2   0:00.0     25  Amy Davis, Charlotte                      36 
   71   1:29:15.7   0:00.0    198  Brigitte Smith, "Aiken, SC"               60 
   72   1:29:50.5   0:00.0     15  Liz Ham, "Statesboro, GA"                 27 
   73   1:29:52.0   0:00.0     10  Emily Henke, Charlotte                    26 
   74   1:30:47.3   0:00.0     47  Natalia Poppeliers, Augusta               43 
   76   1:31:34.7   0:00.0     23  Brenda Vose, Ponte Vedra Beach            34 
   77   1:31:47.7   0:00.0    194  Stephanie Tebrake, "HHI, SC"              37 
   78   1:31:55.1   0:00.0    180  Maryanne Laskowitz, "HHI, SC"             42 
   79   1:32:51.7   0:00.0     19  Hollie McCulley, Piedmont                 31 
   80   1:33:13.6   0:00.0     16  Jennifer Mayhew, Rincon                   29 
   81   1:34:53.7   0:00.0     18  Sarah Pantke, "HHI, SC"                   29 
   82   1:35:01.1   0:00.0     60  Kay Cox, Houston                          60 
   83   1:36:30.0   0:00.0    183  Rebecca Murphy, "HHI, SC"                 48 
   84   1:36:35.1   0:00.0    182  Shannon Alford, "HHI, SC"                 39 
   85   1:41:50.2   0:00.0      7  Elizabeth Kramer, Pittsburgh              25 
   86   1:46:36.3   0:00.0     58  Karen Harner, Midland                     55 
   87   1:46:44.1   0:00.0     11  MICHELLE PHILLIPS, COLUMBIA               26 
   88   1:48:02.0   0:00.0     12  Kathy Stooksbury, Aiken                   27 
 

Division: M39-Under

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     49:56.8   0:00.0     79  Matthew Tranquilli, "Bluffton, SC"        31 
    2     52:22.3   0:00.0    197  Anthony Kelhowa, "HHI, SC"                23 
    3     54:41.3   0:00.0     66  Sven Hoaglund, La Crosse                  23 
    4     54:49.5   0:00.0    181  Hugh Malkin, "HHI, SC"                    28 
    5     56:38.6   0:00.0     69  Heath Morlok, Asheville                   26 
    6     57:19.8   0:00.0    200  Audrius Smaginas, "Savannah, GA"          28 
    7     58:28.6   0:00.0     67  Drew Jennings-Grisham, "Chattanooga, TN"  25 
    8   1:00:05.5   0:00.0     85  Christopher Bender, Saint Johns           33 
    9   1:00:44.6   0:00.0     94  Ronald Green, Savannah                    36 
   10   1:02:25.1   0:00.0    199  Toly Siamos, "Savannah, GA"               36 
   11   1:04:06.5   0:00.0    106  Neil Burke, "South Hill, VA"              39 
   12   1:06:35.3   0:00.0     76  Mitch Sheppard, Sandersville              29 
   13   1:06:54.6   0:00.0    100  Mark Neill, Pawleys Island                38 
   14   1:07:04.1   0:00.0     65  Philip Dewire, "Pooler, GA"               21 
   15   1:07:47.1   0:00.0     63  Daniel Green, "Bluffton, SC"              20 
   16   1:07:54.5   0:00.0     86  Marc McCulley, Piedmont                   33 
   17   1:08:00.6   0:00.0    102  stephen rountree, Statesboro              38 
   18   1:08:23.2   0:00.0     82  Steven Bradley, Anderson                  32 
   19   1:08:36.7   0:00.0     72  Will Sparks, Greenville                   27 
   20   1:08:47.2   0:00.0    104  Courtney Martin, "Beaufort, SC"           38 
   21   1:10:30.3   0:00.0     92  Gabe Pritchett, "Statesboro, GA"          35 
   22   1:10:43.2   0:00.0     83  Jason Croy, "Franklin Springs, GA"        32 
   23   1:10:57.1   0:00.0    192  Jonathan Upshaw, "Kennesaw, GA"           28 
   24   1:11:02.7   0:00.0    170  Philip Balvocius, "Bluffton, SC"          34 
   25   1:11:13.0   0:00.0     75  Justin Dugan, savannah                    29 
   26   1:11:48.0   0:00.0    225  Matthew Lexow-Gray, "Charlotte, NC"       33 
   27   1:12:09.2   0:00.0    231  Mike Cerrati, "HHI, SC"                   30 
   28   1:12:34.8   0:00.0     78  Brian Dralle, Bluffton                    31 
   29   1:12:42.8   0:00.0     95  Adam Boatsman, Huntersvile                36 
   30   1:12:47.7   0:00.0     77  Nick Anselm, "Bluffton, SC"               30 
   31   1:13:37.7   0:00.0     98  joel risbara, hilton head                 37 
   32   1:15:16.0   0:00.0     80  Brad Schoenberger, Bluffton               32 
   33   1:15:59.2   0:00.0    173  Michael Gensler, "Ridgeland, SC"          27 
   34   1:17:30.7   0:00.0     88  TJ Rosene, "Franklin Springs, GA"         33 
   35   1:17:46.6   0:00.0     84  Chris Stutt, Bluffton                     33 
   36   1:18:25.1   0:00.0    105  Joe Nadreau, "HHI, SC"                    39 
   37   1:19:09.5   0:00.0     89  Derek Mathis, "Columbia, SC"              34 
   38   1:20:24.5   0:00.0     93  Brent Henry, Charlotte                    36 
   39   1:20:49.1   0:00.0     91  joel rountree, pembroke                   35 
   40   1:21:35.0   0:00.0     74  David Reuis, Barnwell                     28 
   41   1:21:59.8   0:00.0     97  Mike McCurdy, Greer                       37 
   42   1:22:35.7   0:00.0    177  AJ Bucko, "HHI, SC"                       36 
   43   1:27:34.2   0:00.0     87  jeffrey Gabrielson, savannah              33 
   44   1:27:38.5   0:00.0     96  David Williams, pooler                    36 
   45   1:28:36.6   0:00.0    101  O'Neal Galbraith, brentwood               38 
   46   1:28:50.1   0:00.0    103  Randy Rockalotta, "Bluffton, SC"          38 
   47   1:31:37.5   0:00.0     70  Christopher Boyd, "Bluffton, SC"          26 
   48   1:32:45.5   0:00.0     68  Brandon Stooksbury, Aiken                 26 
   49   1:36:23.3   0:00.0    233  Kyle Obrian                               33 
   50   1:38:48.1   0:00.0     73  Matt Burleson, Bluffton                   28 
   51   1:46:16.6   0:00.0     71  Brent Kramer, Hickory                     27 
 

Division: M40-Over

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     50:57.8   0:00.0    132  Peter West, "HHI, SC"                     48 
    2     52:39.8   0:00.0    179  Jerome Rothschild, "Savannah, GA"         43 
    3     52:49.1   0:00.0    137  Bob Nelson, Franklin Park                 52 
    4     53:04.6   0:00.0    108  Ryan Peterson, Bluffton                   40 
    5     54:30.3   0:00.0    128  Mike Lucas, "Bluffton, SC"                47 
    6     55:55.6   0:00.0    122  Stephen Kremer, "Cuyahoga Falls, OH"      44 
    7     57:05.1   0:00.0    129  Bubba Gillis, "HHI, SC"                   47 
    8     57:43.6   0:00.0    121  Victor Allan, Aberdeen                    44 
    9     58:06.1   0:00.0    111  John Tolerton, Bluffton                   40 
   10     58:34.3   0:00.0    135  Jeff Waddle, Bluffton                     50 
   11     58:38.8   0:00.0    148  Thomas Ruyle, "Bluffton, SC"              59 
   12     59:24.6   0:00.0    136  Trey Judy, "Bluffton, SC"                 50 
   13     59:51.3   0:00.0    145  Kevin McKenna, Milton                     58 
   14     59:54.6   0:00.0    118  Chris Howren, "Kennesaw, GA"              41 
   15   1:00:57.8   0:00.0    140  Tom Henz, "HHI, SC"                       53 
   16   1:01:13.3   0:00.0    109  Christopher Conley, Bluffton              40 
   17   1:01:32.3   0:00.0    124  Ron Hulmes, Smyrna                        46 
   18   1:02:54.3   0:00.0    187  Raymond Ferreira, "Daufuskie Is., SC"     56 
   19   1:03:21.6   0:00.0    115  Christian Popeliers, Augusta              41 
   20   1:05:00.3   0:00.0    141  Kent Berry, "Bluffton, SC"                53 
   21   1:05:36.3   0:00.0    143  peter heroy, HHI                          55 
   22   1:06:15.1   0:00.0    125  Lawrence Creswell, Ridgeland              47 
   23   1:06:49.6   0:00.0    107  Warren Weir, Savannah                     40 
   24   1:07:43.8   0:00.0    130  Jon Heiliger, Bluffton                    48 
   25   1:09:06.3   0:00.0    133  Tom Cambron, "HHI, SC"                    49 
   26   1:09:24.0   0:00.0    188  Matt Webster, "HHI, SC"                   45 
   27   1:09:41.3   0:00.0    112  Mark Lofye, "HHI, SC"                     40 
   28   1:10:28.5   0:00.0    193  Brian Jones, "Tryon, NC"                  40 
   29   1:10:59.7   0:00.0    116  Chip Larkey, "Bluffton, SC"               41 
   30   1:12:50.6   0:00.0    186  Wade Egnor, "HHI, SC"                     45 
   31   1:13:07.7   0:00.0    144  Jack Cunningham, Beaufort                 55 
   32   1:14:32.8   0:00.0    119  Timothy McDevitt, Fairview Park           43 
   33   1:17:29.5   0:00.0    113  Will Guscio, "Bluffton, SC"               40 
   34   1:18:20.5   0:00.0    142  Gary Stooksbury, Aiken                    55 
   35   1:18:22.1   0:00.0    120  Thomas Mino, Broomfield                   44 
   36   1:20:08.2   0:00.0    127  Joseph Tobin, hilton head                 47 
   37   1:20:19.6   0:00.0    117  Patrick Arnold, "New Windsor, NY"         41 
   38   1:21:32.0   0:00.0    131  Chris Boyd, Okatie                        48 
   39   1:24:34.7   0:00.0    146  Jack McCulley, Monroeville                59 
   40   1:24:52.3   0:00.0    151  Terry Herron, "HHI, SC"                   66 
   41   1:24:54.2   0:00.0    114  Refugio Medina, "Savannah, GA"            40 
   42   1:26:40.3   0:00.0    123  Michael Coyne, Charlotte                  45 
   43   1:29:20.7   0:00.0    134  J Arnold, "Greensboro, NC"                49 
   44   1:34:37.5   0:00.0    195  Brad Draile, "Beaufort, SC"               53 
   45   1:34:39.6   0:00.0    147  Bruce Berger, Okatie                      59 
   46   1:36:43.2   0:00.0    149  Rick Tranquilli, Bluffton                 61 
   47   1:48:25.2   0:00.0    150  William Mastriani, Bluffton               61 
   48   1:48:53.7   0:00.0    152  Michael Riordan, "Bluffton, SC"           66 
 

Division: F39-Under

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     53:30.3   0:00.0    227  Bridget Campbell, "Bluffton, SC"          27 
    2   1:03:46.6   0:00.0     13  Charlotte Paganini, Asheville             27 
    3   1:05:06.5   0:00.0      3  Kelsey Kubelick, Bluffton                 20 
    4   1:05:32.3   0:00.0     33  Melia Tyndall, Myrtle Beach               38 
    5   1:06:26.6   0:00.0     26  Rene McCurdy, Greer                       36 
    6   1:07:41.1   0:00.0     17  Dagny Pariani, Savannah                   29 
    7   1:07:58.3   0:00.0     20  Erin Rosene, "Franklin Springs, GA"       31 
    8   1:08:04.3   0:00.0     35  Shawn Lewis, Duluth                       39 
    9   1:11:11.2   0:00.0     32  Caroline Galbraith, brentwood             38 
   10   1:11:15.3   0:00.0      4  Christy Vaughan, Atlanta                  23 
   11   1:11:53.1   0:00.0      2  Susan Shin, brentwood                     17 
   12   1:12:52.3   0:00.0      8  Sarah Sparks, Greenville                  25 
   13   1:13:02.2   0:00.0     30  melissa Leto, Savannah                    37 
   14   1:14:35.6   0:00.0     31  Nikki Nadreau, "HHI, SC"                  37 
   15   1:14:39.5   0:00.0     27  Dagny Dogger, Hilton Head Island          36 
   16   1:16:55.2   0:00.0    190  Gabriela Buzkova, "HHI, SC"               32 
   17   1:17:16.7   0:00.0    189  Betsy Miller, "HHI, SC"                   37 
   18   1:18:01.7   0:00.0     22  Natalie Green, Savannah                   34 
   19   1:19:03.3   0:00.0      9  Megan Morlok, Asheville                   25 
   20   1:19:53.7   0:00.0     29  Rachel DeMuth, Louisville                 37 
   21   1:21:23.6   0:00.0    172  Kari Goodrich, "HHI, SC"                  25 
   22   1:21:29.3   0:00.0      6  Ryanne Boyd, Lady's Island                23 
   23   1:23:00.1   0:00.0     34  Catherine Schultz, "HHI, SC"              38 
   24   1:23:13.0   0:00.0      1  Aubrey Galbraith, brentwood               16 
   25   1:25:01.0   0:00.0     24  Jennifer Menezes, Irmo                    35 
   26   1:25:29.7   0:00.0     21  Camille Rabon, Cullen                     33 
   27   1:29:00.7   0:00.0      5  Courtney Stooksbury, Aiken                23 
   28   1:29:09.2   0:00.0     25  Amy Davis, Charlotte                      36 
   29   1:29:50.5   0:00.0     15  Liz Ham, "Statesboro, GA"                 27 
   30   1:29:52.0   0:00.0     10  Emily Henke, Charlotte                    26 
   31   1:31:34.7   0:00.0     23  Brenda Vose, Ponte Vedra Beach            34 
   32   1:31:47.7   0:00.0    194  Stephanie Tebrake, "HHI, SC"              37 
   33   1:32:51.7   0:00.0     19  Hollie McCulley, Piedmont                 31 
   34   1:33:13.6   0:00.0     16  Jennifer Mayhew, Rincon                   29 
   35   1:34:53.7   0:00.0     18  Sarah Pantke, "HHI, SC"                   29 
   36   1:36:35.1   0:00.0    182  Shannon Alford, "HHI, SC"                 39 
   37   1:41:50.2   0:00.0      7  Elizabeth Kramer, Pittsburgh              25 
   38   1:46:44.1   0:00.0     11  MICHELLE PHILLIPS, COLUMBIA               26 
   39   1:48:02.0   0:00.0     12  Kathy Stooksbury, Aiken                   27 
 

Division: F40-Over

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     59:12.3   0:00.0     38  Terri Mahoney, "Okatie, SC"               40 
    2     59:14.6   0:00.0     49  Jennifer Hoyer, "Roswell, GA"             43 
    3   1:02:28.1   0:00.0     43  Donna Lewis, Bentonville                  42 
    4   1:05:41.6   0:00.0     48  Gena Gibson, "Bluffton, SC"               43 
    5   1:06:19.0   0:00.0     42  Dina Arceo, Greensboro                    42 
    6   1:06:42.3   0:00.0     52  Trish Halle, "Bluffton, SC"               45 
    7   1:09:11.3   0:00.0     41  Beth Sands, Statesboro                    41 
    8   1:10:15.2   0:00.0     53  Lori Martin, "HHI, SC"                    46 
    9   1:10:33.2   0:00.0     56  Jan Russo, "HHI, SC"                      49 
   10   1:17:34.3   0:00.0     40  Jennifer Weniger, "Bluffton, SC"          40 
   11   1:18:05.2   0:00.0    169  Caron Dover, "Greensboro, NC"             42 
   12   1:18:27.7   0:00.0    178  Bonnie Price, "HHI, SC"                   50 
   13   1:19:18.6   0:00.0     54  Susan Hughson, "HHI, SC"                  46 
   14   1:19:49.7   0:00.0     61  Bev Wood, "Bluffton, SC"                  61 
   15   1:20:07.0   0:00.0     44  Kim Brown, "Albuqurque, NM"               42 
   16   1:21:00.6   0:00.0     45  Sylvia Pitts, "HHI, SC"                   42 
   17   1:22:44.0   0:00.0    171  Donna Cambron, "Bluffton, SC"             46 
   18   1:28:47.2   0:00.0     39  Bill Holliday, "HHI, SC"                  40 
   19   1:29:04.2   0:00.0     36  Patricia Rumsey, Greenville               40 
   20   1:29:15.7   0:00.0    198  Brigitte Smith, "Aiken, SC"               60 
   21   1:30:47.3   0:00.0     47  Natalia Poppeliers, Augusta               43 
   22   1:31:55.1   0:00.0    180  Maryanne Laskowitz, "HHI, SC"             42 
   23   1:35:01.1   0:00.0     60  Kay Cox, Houston                          60 
   24   1:36:30.0   0:00.0    183  Rebecca Murphy, "HHI, SC"                 48 
   25   1:46:36.3   0:00.0     58  Karen Harner, Midland                     55 
 

Division: Team

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     50:30.1   0:00.0    232   Team Moreno                               0 
    2     53:14.0   0:00.0    164   Team GTS, "HHI, SC"                       0 
    3     55:11.3   0:00.0    160   Team Run for the Monkey, "HHI, SC"        0 
    4     57:29.8   0:00.0    166   Team Why, "Beaufort, SC"                  0 
    5     57:35.1   0:00.0    158   Team Riehl Butchers, "Savannah, GA"       0 
    6     58:31.6   0:00.0    162   Team AC/DC, "Fountain Inn, SC"            0 
    7     59:29.1   0:00.0    196   Team Weniger                              0 
    8   1:00:52.1   0:00.0    174   Team Mixed Bag, "HHI, SC"                 0 
    9   1:01:46.1   0:00.0    157   Team Viva Viagra, hilton head             0 
   10   1:02:01.3   0:00.0    229   Team Cheetah Dragon, "HHI, SC"            0 
   11   1:02:04.1   0:00.0    161   Team Strive, "Ridgeland, SC"              0 
   12   1:02:56.8   0:00.0    163   Team Nix, "HHI, SC"                       0 
   13   1:03:41.6   0:00.0    167   Team Brownie, "Massillon, OH"             0 
   14   1:03:44.1   0:00.0    230   Team Sullivan                             0 
   15   1:04:08.3   0:00.0    175   Team Baroni, "HHI, SC"                    0 
   16   1:04:39.6   0:00.0    191   Team Adilee Racing                        0 
   17   1:08:19.7   0:00.0    154   Team Goldfletch, "HHI, SC"                0 
   18   1:10:12.8   0:00.0    228   Team Pink-Floyd, "Bluffton, SC"           0 
   19   1:11:10.2   0:00.0    156   Team Joy, huntersville                    0 
   20   1:12:05.8   0:00.0    185   Team Vida Boa, "HHI, SC"                  0 
   21   1:12:28.2   0:00.0    159   Team One Thirds, "HHI, SC"                0 
   22   1:18:17.7   0:00.0    168   Team The Wadlers, "Chattanooga, TN"       0 
   23   1:25:28.3   0:00.0    155   Team BEST of Beaufort, Beaufort           0 
   24   1:28:33.7   0:00.0    165   Team Galbraith Kids, "Brentwood, TN"      0 
   25   1:30:55.7   0:00.0    176   Team TMB, "HHI, SC"                       0