Go Tri Sports Beach Bum Triathlon 2010 - #2

August 14, 2010

OVERALL RESULTS
 
Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age     Division   Div. Pl.  Sex  Sex Pl.
    1     43:56.1   0:00.0    273  Knapp Felix Brewer Experience Team         0  Team               1             1
    2     47:03.3   0:00.0     40  Cameron Dorn, "Waterloo, SC"              24  M39-Under          1     M       1
    3     47:35.6   0:00.0    168  Matthew Tranquilli, Bluffton              31  M39-Under          2     M       2
    4     48:12.6   0:00.0    272  3 Amigos Team, "Bluffton, SC"              0  Team               2             2
    5     48:28.1   0:00.0    153  Silicon Sister Team, "Bluffton, SC"        0  Team               3             3
    6     48:50.8   0:00.0     98  Aaron Linz, Charlotte                     37  M39-Under          3     M       3
    7     49:47.3   0:00.0    192  Kelli King, "HHI, SC"                     25  F39-Under          1     F       4
    8     51:19.1   0:00.0     29  Bridget Campbell, "Bluffton, SC"          27  F39-Under          2     F       5
    9     51:51.6   0:00.0    115  Bob Nelson, Franklin Park                 52  M40-Over           1     M       4
   10     52:12.6   0:00.0    167  John Tolerton, Bluffton                   40  M40-Over           2     M       5
   11     52:16.8   0:00.0    246  Go Tri Sports Team, "HHI, SC"              0  Team               4             6
   12     52:42.0   0:00.0    275  Purple Cover Team                          0  Team               5             7
   13     53:31.8   0:00.0     93  Jerry Lanser, "Savannah, GA"              52  M40-Over           3     M       6
   14     54:12.6   0:00.0     84  Jeremy Johnson, Charlotte                 33  M39-Under          4     M       7
   15     54:19.8   0:00.0    278  Smaginas Adriana, "Savannah, GA"          28  M39-Under          5     M       8
   16     54:30.8   0:00.0    127  Emily Puskar, Richmond Hill               26  F39-Under          3     F       8
   17     55:06.0   0:00.0    264  Mixed Bag Team, "HHI, SC"                  0  Team               6             9
   18     55:08.0   0:00.0    180  Mark White, "HHI, SC"                     48  M40-Over           4     M       9
   19     55:26.1   0:00.0    188  Kursten Wood, Denver                      27  F39-Under          4     F       10
   20     55:30.8   0:00.0    199  David Edmunds, "Louisville, KY"           40  M40-Over           5     M       10
   21     55:35.8   0:00.0    265  Randy House, "Bluffton, SC"               45  M40-Over           6     M       11
   22     55:37.6   0:00.0    260  Mark Berglind, "Bluffton, SC"             30  M39-Under          6     M       12
   23     55:41.8   0:00.0     21  Giles Branch, Mt.Pleasant                 32  M39-Under          7     M       13
   24     55:48.1   0:00.0    133  Brian Robbins, Atlanta                    20  M39-Under          8     M       14
   25     56:11.1   0:00.0    128  Thomas Puskar, Richmond Hill              31  M39-Under          9     M       15
   26     56:22.6   0:00.0     62  John Robert Griswold, Hilton Head Island  17  M39-Under         10     M       16
   27     56:28.3   0:00.0    172  Jeff Waddle, Bluffton                     50  M40-Over           7     M       17
   28     56:40.8   0:00.0    159  Dragging Daddy Team, "Marietta, GA"        0  Team               7             11
   29     57:22.1   0:00.0    182  Dustin Wilder, "Bluffton, SC"             39  M39-Under         11     M       18
   30     57:43.8   0:00.0     88  Bradley Kolowich, Atlanta                 28  M39-Under         12     M       19
   31     58:06.3   0:00.0     30  Dan Carhart, "HHI, SC"                    42  M40-Over           8     M       20
   32     58:12.1   0:00.0     15  MIKE BERCELI, POOLER                      27  M39-Under         13     M       21
   33     58:16.1   0:00.0    242  Maggie Mulcahy, "HHI, SC"                 33  F39-Under          5     F       12
   34     58:27.8   0:00.0    258  Lauren Wilson, "HHI, SC"                  30  F39-Under          6     F       13
   35     58:35.6   0:00.0    154  Family Faith Friends Team, "HHI, SC"       0  Team               8             14
   36     58:38.6   0:00.0     43  Scott Esposito, Crystal Lake              49  M40-Over           9     M       22
   37     58:45.8   0:00.0    116  Simon Nickerson, Woodstock                22  M39-Under         14     M       23
   38     58:47.3   0:00.0     85  Trey Judy, "Bluffton, SC"                 50  M40-Over          10     M       24
   39     58:51.0   0:00.0    121  Sean Nuedling, Auburn                     28  M39-Under         15     M       25
   40     59:26.1   0:00.0    267  Jason Cassels, "Chesapeake, VA"           22  M39-Under         16     M       26
   41     59:29.1   0:00.0     92  Bob Langkammerer, Fayetteville            52  M40-Over          11     M       27
   42     59:30.8   0:00.0     44  Raymond Ferreira, "Daufuskie Island, Sc"  56  M40-Over          12     M       28
   43     59:44.3   0:00.0     13  terry baugh, warrenville                  36  M39-Under         17     M       29
   44   1:00:18.6   0:00.0    269  Bret Schaller, "HHI, SC"                  25  M39-Under         18     M       30
   45   1:00:44.6   0:00.0     86  Todd Key, Liberty Twp                     39  M39-Under         19     M       31
   46   1:00:51.6   0:00.0    277  Toly Siamos, "Savannah, GA"               36  M39-Under         20     M       32
   47   1:00:55.3   0:00.0    160  Viva Viagra Team, hilton head              0  Team               9             15
   48   1:01:01.5   0:00.0     26  Andy Bruner, Augusta                      29  M39-Under         21     M       33
   49   1:01:10.3   0:00.0    102  Quincy Martel, "HHI, SC"                  37  F39-Under          7     F       16
   50   1:01:13.3   0:00.0    243  Merrick Baroni, "HHI, SC"                 34  M39-Under         22     M       34
   51   1:01:14.8   0:00.0    198  Corrie Logan, "Nashville, TN"             26  F39-Under          8     F       17
   52   1:01:32.1   0:00.0    148  Jenna Streeter, "HHI, SC"                 33  F39-Under          9     F       18
   53   1:01:42.3   0:00.0      4  Reade Allen, Kent                         40  M40-Over          13     M       35
   54   1:01:45.3   0:00.0    270  David Coffin, "Aiken, SC"                 52  M40-Over          14     M       36
   55   1:01:47.3   0:00.0    157  Just for Fun Team, "Bluffton, SC"          0  Team              10             19
   56   1:02:05.0   0:00.0    252                                           
   57   1:02:19.3   0:00.0    251  XXX Team, "HHI, SC"                        0  Team              11             20
   58   1:02:45.5   0:00.0    245  William Thompson, "Chapel Hill, NC"       38  M39-Under         23     M       37
   59   1:03:47.1   0:00.0    111  Anna Mucci, "Pittsburgh, PA"              16  F39-Under         10     F       21
   60   1:04:31.6   0:00.0      9  Rie Avino, Savannah                       40  F40-Over           1     F       22
   61   1:04:39.6   0:00.0     49  Laura Fromdahl, hilton head               40  F40-Over           2     F       23
   62   1:04:43.8   0:00.0    190  Kevin Yates, "Bluffton, SC"               61  M40-Over          15     M       38
   63   1:04:46.0   0:00.0     83  Aaron Jewitt, evans                       31  M39-Under         24     M       39
   64   1:04:49.6   0:00.0    105  courtney martin, Beaufort                 38  M39-Under         25     M       40
   65   1:05:00.3   0:00.0     50  Harold Garner, Hope Mills                 42  M40-Over          16     M       41
   66   1:05:04.6   0:00.0     12  Robert Bates, Bluffton                    43  M40-Over          17     M       42
   67   1:05:08.1   0:00.0    171  Claudia Venherm, "Savannah, GA"           45  F40-Over           3     F       24
   68   1:05:11.0   0:00.0      6  Laurie Andrews, "Bluffton, SC"            49  F40-Over           4     F       25
   69   1:05:24.3   0:00.0     66  Jon Heiliger, "Bluffton, SC"              49  M40-Over          18     M       43
   70   1:05:27.6   0:00.0     46  Rusty Flanders, "North Augusta, SC"       45  M40-Over          19     M       44
   71   1:05:41.5   0:00.0     24  Chad Brock, Savannah                      36  M39-Under         26     M       45
   72   1:05:48.8   0:00.0     47  Pearce Fleming, Daniel Island             36  M39-Under         27     M       46
   73   1:05:50.8   0:00.0    276  Will Guscio, "Bluffton, SC"               40  M40-Over          20     M       47
   74   1:05:53.5   0:00.0    262  Jason Strickland, "Bluffton, SC"          33  M39-Under         28     M       48
   75   1:05:55.8   0:00.0    279  Leslie Peaugot                            43  F40-Over           5     F       26
   76   1:06:06.6   0:00.0     53  Steven Getz, "Greenville, SC"             33  M39-Under         29     M       49
   77   1:06:09.6   0:00.0     69  Peter Heroy, HHI                          55  M40-Over          21     M       50
   78   1:06:12.6   0:00.0    263  Ja Hutta, "Port Royal, SC"                29  M39-Under         30     M       51
   79   1:06:18.3   0:00.0    112  Christina Mucci, "Pittsburgh, PA"         19  F39-Under         11     F       27
   80   1:06:20.8   0:00.0     35  Barbara DAngelo, Pooler                   40  F40-Over           6     F       28
   81   1:06:23.1   0:00.0    162  B.A.D. Tri Team, "Savannah, GA"            0  Team              12             29
   82   1:06:31.6   0:00.0     59  chad greene, rock hill                    26  M39-Under         31     M       52
   83   1:06:34.3   0:00.0     52  Alison Gay, Statesboro                    22  F39-Under         12     F       30
   84   1:06:37.3   0:00.0     54  Gena Gibson, "Bluffton, SC"               43  F40-Over           7     F       31
   85   1:06:48.1   0:00.0    255  Fred Weniger, "Bluffton, SC"              37  M39-Under         32     M       53
   86   1:06:50.0   0:00.0    152  Benjamin Sutton, Boston                   23  M39-Under         33     M       54
   87   1:06:57.8   0:00.0    120  Kenneth Novak, "HHI, SC"                  46  M40-Over          22     M       55
   88   1:07:16.5   0:00.0     60  Mary Griffith, Athens                     23  F39-Under         13     F       32
   89   1:07:18.3   0:00.0    104  Lori Martin, Hilton Head Island           46  F40-Over           8     F       33
   90   1:07:30.3   0:00.0     51  Jake Gartner, Hilton Head                 40  M40-Over          23     M       56
   91   1:07:51.6   0:00.0    268  Phil Sandmaier, "HHI, SC"                 55  M40-Over          24     M       57
   92   1:07:55.3   0:00.0    239  Justin Young, "Salley, SC"                26  M39-Under         34     M       58
   93   1:07:57.8   0:00.0    113  Jill Mucci, "Pittsburgh, PA"              49  F40-Over           9     F       34
   94   1:07:59.8   0:00.0     78  Carly Jackson, Columbia                   26  F39-Under         14     F       35
   95   1:08:03.8   0:00.0     14  Jennifer Beaudry, Beaufort                32  F39-Under         15     F       36
   96   1:08:09.6   0:00.0    129  Katie Rabideau, Rock Hill                 22  F39-Under         16     F       37
   97   1:08:11.5   0:00.0     19  Jennifer Borden, Grovetown                27  F39-Under         17     F       38
   98   1:08:13.5   0:00.0     90  Jeff Kramer, Rincon                       36  M39-Under         35     M       59
   99   1:08:24.7   0:00.0    100  Amanda Malool, Atlanta                    27  F39-Under         18     F       39
  100   1:08:26.8   0:00.0     16  David Black, bluffton                     31  M39-Under         36     M       60
  101   1:08:29.0   0:00.0    173  Ryan Wall, Guilford                       23  M39-Under         37     M       61
  102   1:08:32.5   0:00.0     63  Trish Halle, "HHI, SC"                    45  F40-Over          10     F       40
  103   1:08:39.3   0:00.0     20  Malcolm Borden, Grovetown                 24  M39-Under         38     M       62
  104   1:08:44.2   0:00.0    135  Ashley Russo, Simpsonville                26  F39-Under         19     F       41
  105   1:08:46.0   0:00.0      5  Josh Anderson, North Augusta              30  M39-Under         39     M       63
  106   1:08:51.3   0:00.0    274  Ignacio Dib, "Caracas, V"                 15  M39-Under         40     M       64
  107   1:08:53.8   0:00.0     41  Laurin Easthom, Chapel Hill               45  F40-Over          11     F       42
  108   1:08:57.7   0:00.0    132  Matthew Roach, Pooler                     30  M39-Under         41     M       65
  109   1:09:00.6   0:00.0    165  Ket Tintinger, Greenville                 39  M39-Under         42     M       66
  110   1:09:09.2   0:00.0     37  Tim Doherty, Savannah                     36  M39-Under         43     M       67
  111   1:09:17.8   0:00.0     76  gary hunsaker, columbia                   57  M40-Over          25     M       68
  112   1:09:37.7   0:00.0    118  Steve Nix, "HHI, SC"                      23  M39-Under         44     M       69
  113   1:09:41.1   0:00.0     22  noah breazeale, Signal Mountain           17  M39-Under         45     M       70
  114   1:09:48.3   0:00.0    257  Tamra Shattuch, "Bluffton, SC"            47  F40-Over          12     F       43
  115   1:09:56.0   0:00.0    254  Jennifer Weniger, "Bluffton, SC"          40  F40-Over          13     F       44
  116   1:10:07.7   0:00.0    183  William Williams, Suwanee                 28  M39-Under         46     M       71
  117   1:10:15.0   0:00.0    169  Talia Upchurch, Savannah                  29  F39-Under         20     F       45
  118   1:10:19.2   0:00.0     57  VALESKA GILSON, MARTINEZ                  26  F39-Under         21     F       46
  119   1:10:20.7   0:00.0     82  Luiza Jewitt, Evans                       30  F39-Under         22     F       47
  120   1:10:28.0   0:00.0    176  Ashley Webb, Charleston                   25  F39-Under         23     F       48
  121   1:10:32.8   0:00.0     42  Wade Egnor, Hilton head Island            45  M40-Over          26     M       72
  122   1:10:36.1   0:00.0     99  Deborah Loughney, "Savannah, GA"          58  F40-Over          14     F       49
  123   1:10:52.3   0:00.0    124  Richard Phelan, Statham                   38  M39-Under         47     M       73
  124   1:10:53.7   0:00.0    138  Lauro Samaniego, Beaufort                 32  M39-Under         48     M       74
  125   1:10:58.0   0:00.0    247  Anthony Valentino, "Guilford, CT"         23  M39-Under         49     M       75
  126   1:11:00.3   0:00.0     23  richard breazeale, Signal Mountain        41  M40-Over          27     M       76
  127   1:11:05.6   0:00.0     39  Canaan Dorian, Wilmington                 25  F39-Under         24     F       50
  128   1:11:07.8   0:00.0    139  Brad Schoenberger, Bluffton               32  M39-Under         50     M       77
  129   1:11:10.7   0:00.0     58  Charles Goldberg, Decatur                 37  M39-Under         51     M       78
  130   1:11:14.2   0:00.0     55  Staci Gilbert, Kimmell                    41  F40-Over          15     F       51
  131   1:11:51.1   0:00.0    158  Rambo Team, "HHI, SC"                      0  Team              13             52
  132   1:12:00.7   0:00.0    271  Carlos Castro, "Bluffton, SC"             27  M39-Under         52     M       79
  133   1:12:03.8   0:00.0     77  Megan Ireland, Richmond Hill              31  F39-Under         25     F       53
  134   1:12:13.7   0:00.0    249  Bonnie Price, "HHI, SC"                   50  F40-Over          16     F       54
  135   1:12:43.8   0:00.0    196  Joseph Tobin, "HHI, SC"                   47  M40-Over          28     M       80
  136   1:12:48.1   0:00.0     74  Bill Holliday, "HHI, SC"                  40  M40-Over          29     M       81
  137   1:13:02.3   0:00.0    163  Josh Tesch, North Augusta                 29  M39-Under         53     M       82
  138   1:13:22.2   0:00.0    181  Cameron Wilder, "Bluffton, SC"            13  M39-Under         54     M       83
  139   1:13:45.5   0:00.0    117  Philip Nix, "HHI, SC"                     18  M39-Under         55     M       84
  140   1:13:54.3   0:00.0     71  Craig Hewitt, Savannah                    29  M39-Under         56     M       85
  141   1:14:19.7   0:00.0    101  Robert Marek, Beaufort                    35  M39-Under         57     M       86
  142   1:14:52.7   0:00.0    126  Sabrina Post, Katy                        30  F39-Under         26     F       55
  143   1:14:54.6   0:00.0     28  Angela Bush, Decatur                      28  F39-Under         27     F       56
  144   1:14:58.2   0:00.0     38  Shaun Donahue, Bluffton                   32  M39-Under         58     M       87
  145   1:15:00.8   0:00.0    186  Michael Wolff, Pooler                     27  M39-Under         59     M       88
  146   1:15:04.2   0:00.0    114  David Nance, Augusta                      32  M39-Under         60     M       89
  147   1:15:11.0   0:00.0    244  Christy Baroni, "HHI, SC"                 35  M39-Under         61     M       90
  148   1:15:13.8   0:00.0    142  Holly Sears, Hilton Head Island           25  F39-Under         28     F       57
  149   1:15:25.6   0:00.0    175  Chelsea Webb, Charleston                  23  F39-Under         29     F       58
  150   1:15:30.6   0:00.0    149  Michael Streeter, "HHI, SC"               37  M39-Under         62     M       91
  151   1:15:36.8   0:00.0    266  Frank Artusa, "Alpharetta, GA"            45  M40-Over          30     M       92
  152   1:15:40.2   0:00.0    189  Bev Wood, "Bluffton, SC"                  61  F40-Over          17     F       59
  153   1:15:54.5   0:00.0    108  adam moreno, columbia                     32  M39-Under         63     M       93
  154   1:15:55.7   0:00.0     75  Susan Hughson, "HHI, SC"                  46  F40-Over          18     F       60
  155   1:16:23.7   0:00.0    240  John Young, "Swansea, SC"                 29  M39-Under         64     M       94
  156   1:16:27.2   0:00.0    130  Holly Rein, "HHI, SC"                     32  F39-Under         30     F       61
  157   1:16:42.7   0:00.0    253  Amy Wilton, "HHI, SC"                     41  F40-Over          19     F       62
  158   1:16:45.8   0:00.0     94  John Larkin, north Augusta                28  M39-Under         65     M       95
  159   1:16:52.5   0:00.0     89  Mieke Kramer, Rincon                      38  F39-Under         31     F       63
  160   1:16:55.1   0:00.0    259  Tia Casady, "Columbia, MO"                28  F39-Under         32     F       64
  161   1:16:57.6   0:00.0    147  MICHAEL STANLEY, GREER                    38  M39-Under         66     M       96
  162   1:17:00.6   0:00.0    248  Patti Whonsetler, "Prospect, SC"          42  F40-Over          20     F       65
  163   1:17:25.1   0:00.0    250  AJ Rucko, "HHI, SC"                       35  M39-Under         67     M       97
  164   1:17:38.6   0:00.0     95  Frederick Lewis, Kannapolis               37  M39-Under         68     M       98
  165   1:17:39.8   0:00.0     73  Julia Hightower, "Lilburn, GA"            26  F39-Under         33     F       66
  166   1:17:49.7   0:00.0    141  Deborah Schwank, Bluffton                 56  F40-Over          21     F       67
  167   1:17:54.0   0:00.0     10  John Barlow, Bluffton                     36  M39-Under         69     M       99
  168   1:18:06.3   0:00.0    191  Claire Zimmerman, Atlanta                 23  F39-Under         34     F       68
  169   1:18:08.8   0:00.0      1  MICHELLE ADAMS, HILTON HEAD               27  F39-Under         35     F       69
  170   1:18:09.7   0:00.0      3  DAVEY ADAMS, HILTON HEAD ISLAND           42  M40-Over          31     M      100
  171   1:18:16.1   0:00.0    109  Rene Moreno, Meriden                      38  M39-Under         70     M      101
  172   1:18:21.7   0:00.0     17  Linda Bone, Abbeville                     46  F40-Over          22     F       70
  173   1:19:29.3   0:00.0    143  Joe Seibert, "Statesboro, GA"             41  M40-Over          32     M      102
  174   1:19:38.2   0:00.0    178  Kathy Webb, Anderson                      52  F40-Over          23     F       71
  175   1:19:43.1   0:00.0    194  Kim Jerue, "Bluffton, SC"                 36  F39-Under         36     F       72
  176   1:19:55.6   0:00.0     61  Samuel Grimes, Warrenville                27  M39-Under         71     M      103
  177   1:20:21.6   0:00.0    197  Robert Goldberg, "Hardeeville, SC"        40  M40-Over          33     M      104
  178   1:20:30.2   0:00.0    256  Michael Wilton, "HHI, SC"                 53  M40-Over          34     M      105
  179   1:21:17.3   0:00.0    200  Montana TCT Team                           0  Team              14             73
  180   1:21:40.2   0:00.0     68  Mark Henrichs, Hilton Head Island         57  M40-Over          35     M      106
  181   1:21:54.2   0:00.0    195  Lindsay Cameron, "Bluffton, SC"           32  F39-Under         37     F       74
  182   1:21:57.0   0:00.0     45  Amy Fiallo, "HHI, SC"                     36  F39-Under         38     F       75
  183   1:22:38.7   0:00.0    164  Jacob Thompson, Savannah                  28  M39-Under         72     M      107
  184   1:24:04.6   0:00.0     81  Sandra Jeffers, "Bluffton, SC"            68  F40-Over          24     F       76
  185   1:24:06.6   0:00.0    122  Aimee Pelley, savannah                    28  F39-Under         39     F       77
  186   1:24:09.7   0:00.0    123  adam pelley, savannah                     26  M39-Under         73     M      108
  187   1:24:16.0   0:00.0    184  Greg Williams, brunswick                  33  M39-Under         74     M      109
  188   1:24:20.3   0:00.0     27  Brandon Burns, Brunswick                  33  M39-Under         75     M      110
  189   1:24:47.5   0:00.0     11  Sally Bates, "Johns Creek, GA"            31  F39-Under         40     F       78
  190   1:24:49.5   0:00.0    177  Lauren Webb, "Eotonton, GA"               27  F39-Under         41     F       79
  191   1:24:57.8   0:00.0    261  Brad Dralle, "Beaufort, SC"               53  M40-Over          36     M      111
  192   1:25:24.7   0:00.0    241  Kerstin Ramus, "Port Wenworth, GA"        34  F39-Under         42     F       80
  193   1:25:35.5   0:00.0     25  Henry Brown, Columbia                     31  M39-Under         76     M      112
  194   1:25:58.2   0:00.0     96  Edie Lindsay, decatur                     54  F40-Over          25     F       81
  195   1:26:04.3   0:00.0    145  Greg Speir, savannah                      49  M40-Over          37     M      113
  196   1:26:06.6   0:00.0      2  Emily Adams, Savannah                     32  F39-Under         43     F       82
  197   1:26:22.8   0:00.0    185  Elizabeth Winkle, Chesterfield            20  F39-Under         44     F       83
  198   1:26:35.2   0:00.0     79  Julie Jackson, Augusta                    29  F39-Under         45     F       84
  199   1:26:42.7   0:00.0      7  Brandi Ansley, Clarkston                  35  F39-Under         46     F       85
  200   1:26:44.2   0:00.0     31  Kristin Chandler, Kingston                31  F39-Under         47     F       86
  201   1:27:05.1   0:00.0     80  Nancy Jackson, Evans                      59  F40-Over          26     F       87
  202   1:28:26.2   0:00.0    146  Daniel Stall, Brooklet                    26  M39-Under         77     M      114
  203   1:29:10.8   0:00.0     33  Laurie Coombe, Springfield                41  F40-Over          27     F       88
  204   1:29:13.0   0:00.0     72  Ronnie Hicks, "Dallas, TX"                44  M40-Over          38     M      115
  205   1:29:15.2   0:00.0     70  Terry Herron, "HHI, SC"                   66  M40-Over          39     M      116
  206   1:29:50.1   0:00.0     36  Shannon Detro, Savannah                   34  F39-Under         48     F       89
  207   1:30:01.7   0:00.0    155  Gators Team, "HHI, SC"                     0  Team              15             90
  208   1:33:26.0   0:00.0     87  Julian King, Augusta                      29  M39-Under         78     M      117
  209   1:34:08.7   0:00.0    136  Brandon Russo, Simpsonville               28  M39-Under         79     M      118
  210   1:34:37.8   0:00.0     48  Bethany Frazier, Hendersonville           26  F39-Under         49     F       91
  211   1:36:08.7   0:00.0    137  Amber Sales, Bluffton                     34  F39-Under         50     F       92
  212   1:36:24.5   0:00.0    119  Patricia Novak, "HHI, SC"                 44  F40-Over          28     F       93
  213   1:36:28.3   0:00.0    125  Jason Pollard, "Douglasville, GA"         30  M39-Under         80     M      119
  214   1:36:35.7   0:00.0     97  Johnny Lindstrom, "Tempe, AZ"             20  M39-Under         81     M      120
  215   1:39:21.1   0:00.0     64  Bower Harris, "Knoxville, TN"             23  M39-Under         82     M      121
  216   1:41:55.2   0:00.0    156  Marathon Maniacs Team, "HHI, SC"           0  Team              16             94
  217   1:45:38.2   0:00.0    174  rachel watson, savannah                   41  F40-Over          29     F       95
  218   1:47:31.2   0:00.0    170  Katie Vance, Bluffton                     26  F39-Under         51     F       96
  219   1:52:12.5   0:00.0     67  David Hennessey, "Charlestown, MA"        59  M40-Over          40     M      122
  220   1:56:52.2   0:00.0    103  Sarah Martin, Hendersonville              36  F39-Under         52     F       97
  221   1:58:33.3   0:00.0     65  Sallie Harrison, "Foley, AL"              30  F39-Under         53     F       98
  222   2:38:48.4   0:00.0     34  Chad Curtiss, "Decatur, GA"               28  M39-Under         83     M      123
  223   2:38:50.7   0:00.0     18  Pat Bonner, Brooklet                      61  F40-Over          30     F       99
 

Division Results

Male

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     47:03.3   0:00.0     40  Cameron Dorn, "Waterloo, SC"              24 
    2     47:35.6   0:00.0    168  Matthew Tranquilli, Bluffton              31 
    3     48:50.8   0:00.0     98  Aaron Linz, Charlotte                     37 
    4     51:51.6   0:00.0    115  Bob Nelson, Franklin Park                 52 
    5     52:12.6   0:00.0    167  John Tolerton, Bluffton                   40 
    6     53:31.8   0:00.0     93  Jerry Lanser, "Savannah, GA"              52 
    7     54:12.6   0:00.0     84  Jeremy Johnson, Charlotte                 33 
    8     54:19.8   0:00.0    278  Smaginas Adriana, "Savannah, GA"          28 
    9     55:08.0   0:00.0    180  Mark White, "HHI, SC"                     48 
   10     55:30.8   0:00.0    199  David Edmunds, "Louisville, KY"           40 
   11     55:35.8   0:00.0    265  Randy House, "Bluffton, SC"               45 
   12     55:37.6   0:00.0    260  Mark Berglind, "Bluffton, SC"             30 
   13     55:41.8   0:00.0     21  Giles Branch, Mt.Pleasant                 32 
   14     55:48.1   0:00.0    133  Brian Robbins, Atlanta                    20 
   15     56:11.1   0:00.0    128  Thomas Puskar, Richmond Hill              31 
   16     56:22.6   0:00.0     62  John Robert Griswold, Hilton Head Island  17 
   17     56:28.3   0:00.0    172  Jeff Waddle, Bluffton                     50 
   18     57:22.1   0:00.0    182  Dustin Wilder, "Bluffton, SC"             39 
   19     57:43.8   0:00.0     88  Bradley Kolowich, Atlanta                 28 
   20     58:06.3   0:00.0     30  Dan Carhart, "HHI, SC"                    42 
   21     58:12.1   0:00.0     15  MIKE BERCELI, POOLER                      27 
   22     58:38.6   0:00.0     43  Scott Esposito, Crystal Lake              49 
   23     58:45.8   0:00.0    116  Simon Nickerson, Woodstock                22 
   24     58:47.3   0:00.0     85  Trey Judy, "Bluffton, SC"                 50 
   25     58:51.0   0:00.0    121  Sean Nuedling, Auburn                     28 
   26     59:26.1   0:00.0    267  Jason Cassels, "Chesapeake, VA"           22 
   27     59:29.1   0:00.0     92  Bob Langkammerer, Fayetteville            52 
   28     59:30.8   0:00.0     44  Raymond Ferreira, "Daufuskie Island, Sc"  56 
   29     59:44.3   0:00.0     13  terry baugh, warrenville                  36 
   30   1:00:18.6   0:00.0    269  Bret Schaller, "HHI, SC"                  25 
   31   1:00:44.6   0:00.0     86  Todd Key, Liberty Twp                     39 
   32   1:00:51.6   0:00.0    277  Toly Siamos, "Savannah, GA"               36 
   33   1:01:01.5   0:00.0     26  Andy Bruner, Augusta                      29 
   34   1:01:13.3   0:00.0    243  Merrick Baroni, "HHI, SC"                 34 
   35   1:01:42.3   0:00.0      4  Reade Allen, Kent                         40 
   36   1:01:45.3   0:00.0    270  David Coffin, "Aiken, SC"                 52 
   37   1:02:45.5   0:00.0    245  William Thompson, "Chapel Hill, NC"       38 
   38   1:04:43.8   0:00.0    190  Kevin Yates, "Bluffton, SC"               61 
   39   1:04:46.0   0:00.0     83  Aaron Jewitt, evans                       31 
   40   1:04:49.6   0:00.0    105  courtney martin, Beaufort                 38 
   41   1:05:00.3   0:00.0     50  Harold Garner, Hope Mills                 42 
   42   1:05:04.6   0:00.0     12  Robert Bates, Bluffton                    43 
   43   1:05:24.3   0:00.0     66  Jon Heiliger, "Bluffton, SC"              49 
   44   1:05:27.6   0:00.0     46  Rusty Flanders, "North Augusta, SC"       45 
   45   1:05:41.5   0:00.0     24  Chad Brock, Savannah                      36 
   46   1:05:48.8   0:00.0     47  Pearce Fleming, Daniel Island             36 
   47   1:05:50.8   0:00.0    276  Will Guscio, "Bluffton, SC"               40 
   48   1:05:53.5   0:00.0    262  Jason Strickland, "Bluffton, SC"          33 
   49   1:06:06.6   0:00.0     53  Steven Getz, "Greenville, SC"             33 
   50   1:06:09.6   0:00.0     69  Peter Heroy, HHI                          55 
   51   1:06:12.6   0:00.0    263  Ja Hutta, "Port Royal, SC"                29 
   52   1:06:31.6   0:00.0     59  chad greene, rock hill                    26 
   53   1:06:48.1   0:00.0    255  Fred Weniger, "Bluffton, SC"              37 
   54   1:06:50.0   0:00.0    152  Benjamin Sutton, Boston                   23 
   55   1:06:57.8   0:00.0    120  Kenneth Novak, "HHI, SC"                  46 
   56   1:07:30.3   0:00.0     51  Jake Gartner, Hilton Head                 40 
   57   1:07:51.6   0:00.0    268  Phil Sandmaier, "HHI, SC"                 55 
   58   1:07:55.3   0:00.0    239  Justin Young, "Salley, SC"                26 
   59   1:08:13.5   0:00.0     90  Jeff Kramer, Rincon                       36 
   60   1:08:26.8   0:00.0     16  David Black, bluffton                     31 
   61   1:08:29.0   0:00.0    173  Ryan Wall, Guilford                       23 
   62   1:08:39.3   0:00.0     20  Malcolm Borden, Grovetown                 24 
   63   1:08:46.0   0:00.0      5  Josh Anderson, North Augusta              30 
   64   1:08:51.3   0:00.0    274  Ignacio Dib, "Caracas, V"                 15 
   65   1:08:57.7   0:00.0    132  Matthew Roach, Pooler                     30 
   66   1:09:00.6   0:00.0    165  Ket Tintinger, Greenville                 39 
   67   1:09:09.2   0:00.0     37  Tim Doherty, Savannah                     36 
   68   1:09:17.8   0:00.0     76  gary hunsaker, columbia                   57 
   69   1:09:37.7   0:00.0    118  Steve Nix, "HHI, SC"                      23 
   70   1:09:41.1   0:00.0     22  noah breazeale, Signal Mountain           17 
   71   1:10:07.7   0:00.0    183  William Williams, Suwanee                 28 
   72   1:10:32.8   0:00.0     42  Wade Egnor, Hilton head Island            45 
   73   1:10:52.3   0:00.0    124  Richard Phelan, Statham                   38 
   74   1:10:53.7   0:00.0    138  Lauro Samaniego, Beaufort                 32 
   75   1:10:58.0   0:00.0    247  Anthony Valentino, "Guilford, CT"         23 
   76   1:11:00.3   0:00.0     23  richard breazeale, Signal Mountain        41 
   77   1:11:07.8   0:00.0    139  Brad Schoenberger, Bluffton               32 
   78   1:11:10.7   0:00.0     58  Charles Goldberg, Decatur                 37 
   79   1:12:00.7   0:00.0    271  Carlos Castro, "Bluffton, SC"             27 
   80   1:12:43.8   0:00.0    196  Joseph Tobin, "HHI, SC"                   47 
   81   1:12:48.1   0:00.0     74  Bill Holliday, "HHI, SC"                  40 
   82   1:13:02.3   0:00.0    163  Josh Tesch, North Augusta                 29 
   83   1:13:22.2   0:00.0    181  Cameron Wilder, "Bluffton, SC"            13 
   84   1:13:45.5   0:00.0    117  Philip Nix, "HHI, SC"                     18 
   85   1:13:54.3   0:00.0     71  Craig Hewitt, Savannah                    29 
   86   1:14:19.7   0:00.0    101  Robert Marek, Beaufort                    35 
   87   1:14:58.2   0:00.0     38  Shaun Donahue, Bluffton                   32 
   88   1:15:00.8   0:00.0    186  Michael Wolff, Pooler                     27 
   89   1:15:04.2   0:00.0    114  David Nance, Augusta                      32 
   90   1:15:11.0   0:00.0    244  Christy Baroni, "HHI, SC"                 35 
   91   1:15:30.6   0:00.0    149  Michael Streeter, "HHI, SC"               37 
   92   1:15:36.8   0:00.0    266  Frank Artusa, "Alpharetta, GA"            45 
   93   1:15:54.5   0:00.0    108  adam moreno, columbia                     32 
   94   1:16:23.7   0:00.0    240  John Young, "Swansea, SC"                 29 
   95   1:16:45.8   0:00.0     94  John Larkin, north Augusta                28 
   96   1:16:57.6   0:00.0    147  MICHAEL STANLEY, GREER                    38 
   97   1:17:25.1   0:00.0    250  AJ Rucko, "HHI, SC"                       35 
   98   1:17:38.6   0:00.0     95  Frederick Lewis, Kannapolis               37 
   99   1:17:54.0   0:00.0     10  John Barlow, Bluffton                     36 
  100   1:18:09.7   0:00.0      3  DAVEY ADAMS, HILTON HEAD ISLAND           42 
  101   1:18:16.1   0:00.0    109  Rene Moreno, Meriden                      38 
  102   1:19:29.3   0:00.0    143  Joe Seibert, "Statesboro, GA"             41 
  103   1:19:55.6   0:00.0     61  Samuel Grimes, Warrenville                27 
  104   1:20:21.6   0:00.0    197  Robert Goldberg, "Hardeeville, SC"        40 
  105   1:20:30.2   0:00.0    256  Michael Wilton, "HHI, SC"                 53 
  106   1:21:40.2   0:00.0     68  Mark Henrichs, Hilton Head Island         57 
  107   1:22:38.7   0:00.0    164  Jacob Thompson, Savannah                  28 
  108   1:24:09.7   0:00.0    123  adam pelley, savannah                     26 
  109   1:24:16.0   0:00.0    184  Greg Williams, brunswick                  33 
  110   1:24:20.3   0:00.0     27  Brandon Burns, Brunswick                  33 
  111   1:24:57.8   0:00.0    261  Brad Dralle, "Beaufort, SC"               53 
  112   1:25:35.5   0:00.0     25  Henry Brown, Columbia                     31 
  113   1:26:04.3   0:00.0    145  Greg Speir, savannah                      49 
  114   1:28:26.2   0:00.0    146  Daniel Stall, Brooklet                    26 
  115   1:29:13.0   0:00.0     72  Ronnie Hicks, "Dallas, TX"                44 
  116   1:29:15.2   0:00.0     70  Terry Herron, "HHI, SC"                   66 
  117   1:33:26.0   0:00.0     87  Julian King, Augusta                      29 
  118   1:34:08.7   0:00.0    136  Brandon Russo, Simpsonville               28 
  119   1:36:28.3   0:00.0    125  Jason Pollard, "Douglasville, GA"         30 
  120   1:36:35.7   0:00.0     97  Johnny Lindstrom, "Tempe, AZ"             20 
  121   1:39:21.1   0:00.0     64  Bower Harris, "Knoxville, TN"             23 
  122   1:52:12.5   0:00.0     67  David Hennessey, "Charlestown, MA"        59 
  123   2:38:48.4   0:00.0     34  Chad Curtiss, "Decatur, GA"               28 
 

Female

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    4     49:47.3   0:00.0    192  Kelli King, "HHI, SC"                     25 
    5     51:19.1   0:00.0     29  Bridget Campbell, "Bluffton, SC"          27 
    8     54:30.8   0:00.0    127  Emily Puskar, Richmond Hill               26 
   10     55:26.1   0:00.0    188  Kursten Wood, Denver                      27 
   12     58:16.1   0:00.0    242  Maggie Mulcahy, "HHI, SC"                 33 
   13     58:27.8   0:00.0    258  Lauren Wilson, "HHI, SC"                  30 
   16   1:01:10.3   0:00.0    102  Quincy Martel, "HHI, SC"                  37 
   17   1:01:14.8   0:00.0    198  Corrie Logan, "Nashville, TN"             26 
   18   1:01:32.1   0:00.0    148  Jenna Streeter, "HHI, SC"                 33 
   21   1:03:47.1   0:00.0    111  Anna Mucci, "Pittsburgh, PA"              16 
   22   1:04:31.6   0:00.0      9  Rie Avino, Savannah                       40 
   23   1:04:39.6   0:00.0     49  Laura Fromdahl, hilton head               40 
   24   1:05:08.1   0:00.0    171  Claudia Venherm, "Savannah, GA"           45 
   25   1:05:11.0   0:00.0      6  Laurie Andrews, "Bluffton, SC"            49 
   26   1:05:55.8   0:00.0    279  Leslie Peaugot                            43 
   27   1:06:18.3   0:00.0    112  Christina Mucci, "Pittsburgh, PA"         19 
   28   1:06:20.8   0:00.0     35  Barbara DAngelo, Pooler                   40 
   30   1:06:34.3   0:00.0     52  Alison Gay, Statesboro                    22 
   31   1:06:37.3   0:00.0     54  Gena Gibson, "Bluffton, SC"               43 
   32   1:07:16.5   0:00.0     60  Mary Griffith, Athens                     23 
   33   1:07:18.3   0:00.0    104  Lori Martin, Hilton Head Island           46 
   34   1:07:57.8   0:00.0    113  Jill Mucci, "Pittsburgh, PA"              49 
   35   1:07:59.8   0:00.0     78  Carly Jackson, Columbia                   26 
   36   1:08:03.8   0:00.0     14  Jennifer Beaudry, Beaufort                32 
   37   1:08:09.6   0:00.0    129  Katie Rabideau, Rock Hill                 22 
   38   1:08:11.5   0:00.0     19  Jennifer Borden, Grovetown                27 
   39   1:08:24.7   0:00.0    100  Amanda Malool, Atlanta                    27 
   40   1:08:32.5   0:00.0     63  Trish Halle, "HHI, SC"                    45 
   41   1:08:44.2   0:00.0    135  Ashley Russo, Simpsonville                26 
   42   1:08:53.8   0:00.0     41  Laurin Easthom, Chapel Hill               45 
   43   1:09:48.3   0:00.0    257  Tamra Shattuch, "Bluffton, SC"            47 
   44   1:09:56.0   0:00.0    254  Jennifer Weniger, "Bluffton, SC"          40 
   45   1:10:15.0   0:00.0    169  Talia Upchurch, Savannah                  29 
   46   1:10:19.2   0:00.0     57  VALESKA GILSON, MARTINEZ                  26 
   47   1:10:20.7   0:00.0     82  Luiza Jewitt, Evans                       30 
   48   1:10:28.0   0:00.0    176  Ashley Webb, Charleston                   25 
   49   1:10:36.1   0:00.0     99  Deborah Loughney, "Savannah, GA"          58 
   50   1:11:05.6   0:00.0     39  Canaan Dorian, Wilmington                 25 
   51   1:11:14.2   0:00.0     55  Staci Gilbert, Kimmell                    41 
   53   1:12:03.8   0:00.0     77  Megan Ireland, Richmond Hill              31 
   54   1:12:13.7   0:00.0    249  Bonnie Price, "HHI, SC"                   50 
   55   1:14:52.7   0:00.0    126  Sabrina Post, Katy                        30 
   56   1:14:54.6   0:00.0     28  Angela Bush, Decatur                      28 
   57   1:15:13.8   0:00.0    142  Holly Sears, Hilton Head Island           25 
   58   1:15:25.6   0:00.0    175  Chelsea Webb, Charleston                  23 
   59   1:15:40.2   0:00.0    189  Bev Wood, "Bluffton, SC"                  61 
   60   1:15:55.7   0:00.0     75  Susan Hughson, "HHI, SC"                  46 
   61   1:16:27.2   0:00.0    130  Holly Rein, "HHI, SC"                     32 
   62   1:16:42.7   0:00.0    253  Amy Wilton, "HHI, SC"                     41 
   63   1:16:52.5   0:00.0     89  Mieke Kramer, Rincon                      38 
   64   1:16:55.1   0:00.0    259  Tia Casady, "Columbia, MO"                28 
   65   1:17:00.6   0:00.0    248  Patti Whonsetler, "Prospect, SC"          42 
   66   1:17:39.8   0:00.0     73  Julia Hightower, "Lilburn, GA"            26 
   67   1:17:49.7   0:00.0    141  Deborah Schwank, Bluffton                 56 
   68   1:18:06.3   0:00.0    191  Claire Zimmerman, Atlanta                 23 
   69   1:18:08.8   0:00.0      1  MICHELLE ADAMS, HILTON HEAD               27 
   70   1:18:21.7   0:00.0     17  Linda Bone, Abbeville                     46 
   71   1:19:38.2   0:00.0    178  Kathy Webb, Anderson                      52 
   72   1:19:43.1   0:00.0    194  Kim Jerue, "Bluffton, SC"                 36 
   74   1:21:54.2   0:00.0    195  Lindsay Cameron, "Bluffton, SC"           32 
   75   1:21:57.0   0:00.0     45  Amy Fiallo, "HHI, SC"                     36 
   76   1:24:04.6   0:00.0     81  Sandra Jeffers, "Bluffton, SC"            68 
   77   1:24:06.6   0:00.0    122  Aimee Pelley, savannah                    28 
   78   1:24:47.5   0:00.0     11  Sally Bates, "Johns Creek, GA"            31 
   79   1:24:49.5   0:00.0    177  Lauren Webb, "Eotonton, GA"               27 
   80   1:25:24.7   0:00.0    241  Kerstin Ramus, "Port Wenworth, GA"        34 
   81   1:25:58.2   0:00.0     96  Edie Lindsay, decatur                     54 
   82   1:26:06.6   0:00.0      2  Emily Adams, Savannah                     32 
   83   1:26:22.8   0:00.0    185  Elizabeth Winkle, Chesterfield            20 
   84   1:26:35.2   0:00.0     79  Julie Jackson, Augusta                    29 
   85   1:26:42.7   0:00.0      7  Brandi Ansley, Clarkston                  35 
   86   1:26:44.2   0:00.0     31  Kristin Chandler, Kingston                31 
   87   1:27:05.1   0:00.0     80  Nancy Jackson, Evans                      59 
   88   1:29:10.8   0:00.0     33  Laurie Coombe, Springfield                41 
   89   1:29:50.1   0:00.0     36  Shannon Detro, Savannah                   34 
   91   1:34:37.8   0:00.0     48  Bethany Frazier, Hendersonville           26 
   92   1:36:08.7   0:00.0    137  Amber Sales, Bluffton                     34 
   93   1:36:24.5   0:00.0    119  Patricia Novak, "HHI, SC"                 44 
   95   1:45:38.2   0:00.0    174  rachel watson, savannah                   41 
   96   1:47:31.2   0:00.0    170  Katie Vance, Bluffton                     26 
   97   1:56:52.2   0:00.0    103  Sarah Martin, Hendersonville              36 
   98   1:58:33.3   0:00.0     65  Sallie Harrison, "Foley, AL"              30 
   99   2:38:50.7   0:00.0     18  Pat Bonner, Brooklet                      61 
 

Division: M39-Under

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     47:03.3   0:00.0     40  Cameron Dorn, "Waterloo, SC"              24 
    2     47:35.6   0:00.0    168  Matthew Tranquilli, Bluffton              31 
    3     48:50.8   0:00.0     98  Aaron Linz, Charlotte                     37 
    4     54:12.6   0:00.0     84  Jeremy Johnson, Charlotte                 33 
    5     54:19.8   0:00.0    278  Smaginas Adriana, "Savannah, GA"          28 
    6     55:37.6   0:00.0    260  Mark Berglind, "Bluffton, SC"             30 
    7     55:41.8   0:00.0     21  Giles Branch, Mt.Pleasant                 32 
    8     55:48.1   0:00.0    133  Brian Robbins, Atlanta                    20 
    9     56:11.1   0:00.0    128  Thomas Puskar, Richmond Hill              31 
   10     56:22.6   0:00.0     62  John Robert Griswold, Hilton Head Island  17 
   11     57:22.1   0:00.0    182  Dustin Wilder, "Bluffton, SC"             39 
   12     57:43.8   0:00.0     88  Bradley Kolowich, Atlanta                 28 
   13     58:12.1   0:00.0     15  MIKE BERCELI, POOLER                      27 
   14     58:45.8   0:00.0    116  Simon Nickerson, Woodstock                22 
   15     58:51.0   0:00.0    121  Sean Nuedling, Auburn                     28 
   16     59:26.1   0:00.0    267  Jason Cassels, "Chesapeake, VA"           22 
   17     59:44.3   0:00.0     13  terry baugh, warrenville                  36 
   18   1:00:18.6   0:00.0    269  Bret Schaller, "HHI, SC"                  25 
   19   1:00:44.6   0:00.0     86  Todd Key, Liberty Twp                     39 
   20   1:00:51.6   0:00.0    277  Toly Siamos, "Savannah, GA"               36 
   21   1:01:01.5   0:00.0     26  Andy Bruner, Augusta                      29 
   22   1:01:13.3   0:00.0    243  Merrick Baroni, "HHI, SC"                 34 
   23   1:02:45.5   0:00.0    245  William Thompson, "Chapel Hill, NC"       38 
   24   1:04:46.0   0:00.0     83  Aaron Jewitt, evans                       31 
   25   1:04:49.6   0:00.0    105  courtney martin, Beaufort                 38 
   26   1:05:41.5   0:00.0     24  Chad Brock, Savannah                      36 
   27   1:05:48.8   0:00.0     47  Pearce Fleming, Daniel Island             36 
   28   1:05:53.5   0:00.0    262  Jason Strickland, "Bluffton, SC"          33 
   29   1:06:06.6   0:00.0     53  Steven Getz, "Greenville, SC"             33 
   30   1:06:12.6   0:00.0    263  Ja Hutta, "Port Royal, SC"                29 
   31   1:06:31.6   0:00.0     59  chad greene, rock hill                    26 
   32   1:06:48.1   0:00.0    255  Fred Weniger, "Bluffton, SC"              37 
   33   1:06:50.0   0:00.0    152  Benjamin Sutton, Boston                   23 
   34   1:07:55.3   0:00.0    239  Justin Young, "Salley, SC"                26 
   35   1:08:13.5   0:00.0     90  Jeff Kramer, Rincon                       36 
   36   1:08:26.8   0:00.0     16  David Black, bluffton                     31 
   37   1:08:29.0   0:00.0    173  Ryan Wall, Guilford                       23 
   38   1:08:39.3   0:00.0     20  Malcolm Borden, Grovetown                 24 
   39   1:08:46.0   0:00.0      5  Josh Anderson, North Augusta              30 
   40   1:08:51.3   0:00.0    274  Ignacio Dib, "Caracas, V"                 15 
   41   1:08:57.7   0:00.0    132  Matthew Roach, Pooler                     30 
   42   1:09:00.6   0:00.0    165  Ket Tintinger, Greenville                 39 
   43   1:09:09.2   0:00.0     37  Tim Doherty, Savannah                     36 
   44   1:09:37.7   0:00.0    118  Steve Nix, "HHI, SC"                      23 
   45   1:09:41.1   0:00.0     22  noah breazeale, Signal Mountain           17 
   46   1:10:07.7   0:00.0    183  William Williams, Suwanee                 28 
   47   1:10:52.3   0:00.0    124  Richard Phelan, Statham                   38 
   48   1:10:53.7   0:00.0    138  Lauro Samaniego, Beaufort                 32 
   49   1:10:58.0   0:00.0    247  Anthony Valentino, "Guilford, CT"         23 
   50   1:11:07.8   0:00.0    139  Brad Schoenberger, Bluffton               32 
   51   1:11:10.7   0:00.0     58  Charles Goldberg, Decatur                 37 
   52   1:12:00.7   0:00.0    271  Carlos Castro, "Bluffton, SC"             27 
   53   1:13:02.3   0:00.0    163  Josh Tesch, North Augusta                 29 
   54   1:13:22.2   0:00.0    181  Cameron Wilder, "Bluffton, SC"            13 
   55   1:13:45.5   0:00.0    117  Philip Nix, "HHI, SC"                     18 
   56   1:13:54.3   0:00.0     71  Craig Hewitt, Savannah                    29 
   57   1:14:19.7   0:00.0    101  Robert Marek, Beaufort                    35 
   58   1:14:58.2   0:00.0     38  Shaun Donahue, Bluffton                   32 
   59   1:15:00.8   0:00.0    186  Michael Wolff, Pooler                     27 
   60   1:15:04.2   0:00.0    114  David Nance, Augusta                      32 
   61   1:15:11.0   0:00.0    244  Christy Baroni, "HHI, SC"                 35 
   62   1:15:30.6   0:00.0    149  Michael Streeter, "HHI, SC"               37 
   63   1:15:54.5   0:00.0    108  adam moreno, columbia                     32 
   64   1:16:23.7   0:00.0    240  John Young, "Swansea, SC"                 29 
   65   1:16:45.8   0:00.0     94  John Larkin, north Augusta                28 
   66   1:16:57.6   0:00.0    147  MICHAEL STANLEY, GREER                    38 
   67   1:17:25.1   0:00.0    250  AJ Rucko, "HHI, SC"                       35 
   68   1:17:38.6   0:00.0     95  Frederick Lewis, Kannapolis               37 
   69   1:17:54.0   0:00.0     10  John Barlow, Bluffton                     36 
   70   1:18:16.1   0:00.0    109  Rene Moreno, Meriden                      38 
   71   1:19:55.6   0:00.0     61  Samuel Grimes, Warrenville                27 
   72   1:22:38.7   0:00.0    164  Jacob Thompson, Savannah                  28 
   73   1:24:09.7   0:00.0    123  adam pelley, savannah                     26 
   74   1:24:16.0   0:00.0    184  Greg Williams, brunswick                  33 
   75   1:24:20.3   0:00.0     27  Brandon Burns, Brunswick                  33 
   76   1:25:35.5   0:00.0     25  Henry Brown, Columbia                     31 
   77   1:28:26.2   0:00.0    146  Daniel Stall, Brooklet                    26 
   78   1:33:26.0   0:00.0     87  Julian King, Augusta                      29 
   79   1:34:08.7   0:00.0    136  Brandon Russo, Simpsonville               28 
   80   1:36:28.3   0:00.0    125  Jason Pollard, "Douglasville, GA"         30 
   81   1:36:35.7   0:00.0     97  Johnny Lindstrom, "Tempe, AZ"             20 
   82   1:39:21.1   0:00.0     64  Bower Harris, "Knoxville, TN"             23 
   83   2:38:48.4   0:00.0     34  Chad Curtiss, "Decatur, GA"               28 
 

Division: M40-Over

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     51:51.6   0:00.0    115  Bob Nelson, Franklin Park                 52 
    2     52:12.6   0:00.0    167  John Tolerton, Bluffton                   40 
    3     53:31.8   0:00.0     93  Jerry Lanser, "Savannah, GA"              52 
    4     55:08.0   0:00.0    180  Mark White, "HHI, SC"                     48 
    5     55:30.8   0:00.0    199  David Edmunds, "Louisville, KY"           40 
    6     55:35.8   0:00.0    265  Randy House, "Bluffton, SC"               45 
    7     56:28.3   0:00.0    172  Jeff Waddle, Bluffton                     50 
    8     58:06.3   0:00.0     30  Dan Carhart, "HHI, SC"                    42 
    9     58:38.6   0:00.0     43  Scott Esposito, Crystal Lake              49 
   10     58:47.3   0:00.0     85  Trey Judy, "Bluffton, SC"                 50 
   11     59:29.1   0:00.0     92  Bob Langkammerer, Fayetteville            52 
   12     59:30.8   0:00.0     44  Raymond Ferreira, "Daufuskie Island, Sc"  56 
   13   1:01:42.3   0:00.0      4  Reade Allen, Kent                         40 
   14   1:01:45.3   0:00.0    270  David Coffin, "Aiken, SC"                 52 
   15   1:04:43.8   0:00.0    190  Kevin Yates, "Bluffton, SC"               61 
   16   1:05:00.3   0:00.0     50  Harold Garner, Hope Mills                 42 
   17   1:05:04.6   0:00.0     12  Robert Bates, Bluffton                    43 
   18   1:05:24.3   0:00.0     66  Jon Heiliger, "Bluffton, SC"              49 
   19   1:05:27.6   0:00.0     46  Rusty Flanders, "North Augusta, SC"       45 
   20   1:05:50.8   0:00.0    276  Will Guscio, "Bluffton, SC"               40 
   21   1:06:09.6   0:00.0     69  Peter Heroy, HHI                          55 
   22   1:06:57.8   0:00.0    120  Kenneth Novak, "HHI, SC"                  46 
   23   1:07:30.3   0:00.0     51  Jake Gartner, Hilton Head                 40 
   24   1:07:51.6   0:00.0    268  Phil Sandmaier, "HHI, SC"                 55 
   25   1:09:17.8   0:00.0     76  gary hunsaker, columbia                   57 
   26   1:10:32.8   0:00.0     42  Wade Egnor, Hilton head Island            45 
   27   1:11:00.3   0:00.0     23  richard breazeale, Signal Mountain        41 
   28   1:12:43.8   0:00.0    196  Joseph Tobin, "HHI, SC"                   47 
   29   1:12:48.1   0:00.0     74  Bill Holliday, "HHI, SC"                  40 
   30   1:15:36.8   0:00.0    266  Frank Artusa, "Alpharetta, GA"            45 
   31   1:18:09.7   0:00.0      3  DAVEY ADAMS, HILTON HEAD ISLAND           42 
   32   1:19:29.3   0:00.0    143  Joe Seibert, "Statesboro, GA"             41 
   33   1:20:21.6   0:00.0    197  Robert Goldberg, "Hardeeville, SC"        40 
   34   1:20:30.2   0:00.0    256  Michael Wilton, "HHI, SC"                 53 
   35   1:21:40.2   0:00.0     68  Mark Henrichs, Hilton Head Island         57 
   36   1:24:57.8   0:00.0    261  Brad Dralle, "Beaufort, SC"               53 
   37   1:26:04.3   0:00.0    145  Greg Speir, savannah                      49 
   38   1:29:13.0   0:00.0     72  Ronnie Hicks, "Dallas, TX"                44 
   39   1:29:15.2   0:00.0     70  Terry Herron, "HHI, SC"                   66 
   40   1:52:12.5   0:00.0     67  David Hennessey, "Charlestown, MA"        59 
 

Division: F39-Under

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     49:47.3   0:00.0    192  Kelli King, "HHI, SC"                     25 
    2     51:19.1   0:00.0     29  Bridget Campbell, "Bluffton, SC"          27 
    3     54:30.8   0:00.0    127  Emily Puskar, Richmond Hill               26 
    4     55:26.1   0:00.0    188  Kursten Wood, Denver                      27 
    5     58:16.1   0:00.0    242  Maggie Mulcahy, "HHI, SC"                 33 
    6     58:27.8   0:00.0    258  Lauren Wilson, "HHI, SC"                  30 
    7   1:01:10.3   0:00.0    102  Quincy Martel, "HHI, SC"                  37 
    8   1:01:14.8   0:00.0    198  Corrie Logan, "Nashville, TN"             26 
    9   1:01:32.1   0:00.0    148  Jenna Streeter, "HHI, SC"                 33 
   10   1:03:47.1   0:00.0    111  Anna Mucci, "Pittsburgh, PA"              16 
   11   1:06:18.3   0:00.0    112  Christina Mucci, "Pittsburgh, PA"         19 
   12   1:06:34.3   0:00.0     52  Alison Gay, Statesboro                    22 
   13   1:07:16.5   0:00.0     60  Mary Griffith, Athens                     23 
   14   1:07:59.8   0:00.0     78  Carly Jackson, Columbia                   26 
   15   1:08:03.8   0:00.0     14  Jennifer Beaudry, Beaufort                32 
   16   1:08:09.6   0:00.0    129  Katie Rabideau, Rock Hill                 22 
   17   1:08:11.5   0:00.0     19  Jennifer Borden, Grovetown                27 
   18   1:08:24.7   0:00.0    100  Amanda Malool, Atlanta                    27 
   19   1:08:44.2   0:00.0    135  Ashley Russo, Simpsonville                26 
   20   1:10:15.0   0:00.0    169  Talia Upchurch, Savannah                  29 
   21   1:10:19.2   0:00.0     57  VALESKA GILSON, MARTINEZ                  26 
   22   1:10:20.7   0:00.0     82  Luiza Jewitt, Evans                       30 
   23   1:10:28.0   0:00.0    176  Ashley Webb, Charleston                   25 
   24   1:11:05.6   0:00.0     39  Canaan Dorian, Wilmington                 25 
   25   1:12:03.8   0:00.0     77  Megan Ireland, Richmond Hill              31 
   26   1:14:52.7   0:00.0    126  Sabrina Post, Katy                        30 
   27   1:14:54.6   0:00.0     28  Angela Bush, Decatur                      28 
   28   1:15:13.8   0:00.0    142  Holly Sears, Hilton Head Island           25 
   29   1:15:25.6   0:00.0    175  Chelsea Webb, Charleston                  23 
   30   1:16:27.2   0:00.0    130  Holly Rein, "HHI, SC"                     32 
   31   1:16:52.5   0:00.0     89  Mieke Kramer, Rincon                      38 
   32   1:16:55.1   0:00.0    259  Tia Casady, "Columbia, MO"                28 
   33   1:17:39.8   0:00.0     73  Julia Hightower, "Lilburn, GA"            26 
   34   1:18:06.3   0:00.0    191  Claire Zimmerman, Atlanta                 23 
   35   1:18:08.8   0:00.0      1  MICHELLE ADAMS, HILTON HEAD               27 
   36   1:19:43.1   0:00.0    194  Kim Jerue, "Bluffton, SC"                 36 
   37   1:21:54.2   0:00.0    195  Lindsay Cameron, "Bluffton, SC"           32 
   38   1:21:57.0   0:00.0     45  Amy Fiallo, "HHI, SC"                     36 
   39   1:24:06.6   0:00.0    122  Aimee Pelley, savannah                    28 
   40   1:24:47.5   0:00.0     11  Sally Bates, "Johns Creek, GA"            31 
   41   1:24:49.5   0:00.0    177  Lauren Webb, "Eotonton, GA"               27 
   42   1:25:24.7   0:00.0    241  Kerstin Ramus, "Port Wenworth, GA"        34 
   43   1:26:06.6   0:00.0      2  Emily Adams, Savannah                     32 
   44   1:26:22.8   0:00.0    185  Elizabeth Winkle, Chesterfield            20 
   45   1:26:35.2   0:00.0     79  Julie Jackson, Augusta                    29 
   46   1:26:42.7   0:00.0      7  Brandi Ansley, Clarkston                  35 
   47   1:26:44.2   0:00.0     31  Kristin Chandler, Kingston                31 
   48   1:29:50.1   0:00.0     36  Shannon Detro, Savannah                   34 
   49   1:34:37.8   0:00.0     48  Bethany Frazier, Hendersonville           26 
   50   1:36:08.7   0:00.0    137  Amber Sales, Bluffton                     34 
   51   1:47:31.2   0:00.0    170  Katie Vance, Bluffton                     26 
   52   1:56:52.2   0:00.0    103  Sarah Martin, Hendersonville              36 
   53   1:58:33.3   0:00.0     65  Sallie Harrison, "Foley, AL"              30 
 

Division: F40-Over

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1   1:04:31.6   0:00.0      9  Rie Avino, Savannah                       40 
    2   1:04:39.6   0:00.0     49  Laura Fromdahl, hilton head               40 
    3   1:05:08.1   0:00.0    171  Claudia Venherm, "Savannah, GA"           45 
    4   1:05:11.0   0:00.0      6  Laurie Andrews, "Bluffton, SC"            49 
    5   1:05:55.8   0:00.0    279  Leslie Peaugot                            43 
    6   1:06:20.8   0:00.0     35  Barbara DAngelo, Pooler                   40 
    7   1:06:37.3   0:00.0     54  Gena Gibson, "Bluffton, SC"               43 
    8   1:07:18.3   0:00.0    104  Lori Martin, Hilton Head Island           46 
    9   1:07:57.8   0:00.0    113  Jill Mucci, "Pittsburgh, PA"              49 
   10   1:08:32.5   0:00.0     63  Trish Halle, "HHI, SC"                    45 
   11   1:08:53.8   0:00.0     41  Laurin Easthom, Chapel Hill               45 
   12   1:09:48.3   0:00.0    257  Tamra Shattuch, "Bluffton, SC"            47 
   13   1:09:56.0   0:00.0    254  Jennifer Weniger, "Bluffton, SC"          40 
   14   1:10:36.1   0:00.0     99  Deborah Loughney, "Savannah, GA"          58 
   15   1:11:14.2   0:00.0     55  Staci Gilbert, Kimmell                    41 
   16   1:12:13.7   0:00.0    249  Bonnie Price, "HHI, SC"                   50 
   17   1:15:40.2   0:00.0    189  Bev Wood, "Bluffton, SC"                  61 
   18   1:15:55.7   0:00.0     75  Susan Hughson, "HHI, SC"                  46 
   19   1:16:42.7   0:00.0    253  Amy Wilton, "HHI, SC"                     41 
   20   1:17:00.6   0:00.0    248  Patti Whonsetler, "Prospect, SC"          42 
   21   1:17:49.7   0:00.0    141  Deborah Schwank, Bluffton                 56 
   22   1:18:21.7   0:00.0     17  Linda Bone, Abbeville                     46 
   23   1:19:38.2   0:00.0    178  Kathy Webb, Anderson                      52 
   24   1:24:04.6   0:00.0     81  Sandra Jeffers, "Bluffton, SC"            68 
   25   1:25:58.2   0:00.0     96  Edie Lindsay, decatur                     54 
   26   1:27:05.1   0:00.0     80  Nancy Jackson, Evans                      59 
   27   1:29:10.8   0:00.0     33  Laurie Coombe, Springfield                41 
   28   1:36:24.5   0:00.0    119  Patricia Novak, "HHI, SC"                 44 
   29   1:45:38.2   0:00.0    174  rachel watson, savannah                   41 
   30   2:38:50.7   0:00.0     18  Pat Bonner, Brooklet                      61 
 

Division: Team

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     43:56.1   0:00.0    273  Knapp Felix Brewer Experience Team         0 
    2     48:12.6   0:00.0    272  3 Amigos Team, "Bluffton, SC"              0 
    3     48:28.1   0:00.0    153  Silicon Sister Team, "Bluffton, SC"        0 
    4     52:16.8   0:00.0    246  Go Tri Sports Team, "HHI, SC"              0 
    5     52:42.0   0:00.0    275  Purple Cover Team                          0 
    6     55:06.0   0:00.0    264  Mixed Bag Team, "HHI, SC"                  0 
    7     56:40.8   0:00.0    159  Dragging Daddy Team, "Marietta, GA"        0 
    8     58:35.6   0:00.0    154  Family Faith Friends Team, "HHI, SC"       0 
    9   1:00:55.3   0:00.0    160  Viva Viagra Team, hilton head              0 
   10   1:01:47.3   0:00.0    157  Just for Fun Team, "Bluffton, SC"          0 
   11   1:02:19.3   0:00.0    251  XXX Team, "HHI, SC"                        0 
   12   1:06:23.1   0:00.0    162  B.A.D. Tri Team, "Savannah, GA"            0 
   13   1:11:51.1   0:00.0    158  Rambo Team, "HHI, SC"                      0 
   14   1:21:17.3   0:00.0    200  Montana TCT Team                           0 
   15   1:30:01.7   0:00.0    155  Gators Team, "HHI, SC"                     0 
   16   1:41:55.2   0:00.0    156  Marathon Maniacs Team, "HHI, SC"           0