Run for Ret 5k - 2009

September 5, 2009

Results, posted 9/5/09, 9:49 AM

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age     Division   Div. Pl.  Sex  Sex Pl.
    1     17:19.5   5:35.4    174  Brian Knapp, "HHI, SC"                    26  M20-29             1     M        1
    2     17:58.1   5:47.8      5  Rhakeem Brown, BATTCRK                    16  M-TEAM             1     M        2
    3     18:04.0   5:49.7    373  Daniel Mendoza, "HHI, SC"                 38  M30-39             1     M        3
    4     18:19.9   5:54.8     68  Harris Reeves, BHS                        16  M-TEAM             2     M        4
    5     18:24.5   5:56.3      6  Demetrius Smalls, BATTCRK                 14  M-TEAM             3     M        5
    6     18:32.0   5:58.7     44  Ryan Blizzard, BHS                        15  M-TEAM             4     M        6
    7     18:45.1   6:03.0      9  Raymond Wayne, BATTCRK                    14  M-TEAM             5     M        7
    8     18:51.0   6:04.9      7  Mark Rennix, BATTCRK                      16  M-TEAM             6     M        8
    9     18:54.0   6:05.8    320  Martin Symeng, "HHI, SC"                  17  M11-19             1     M        9
   10     19:13.4   6:12.1    336  Ben Lawry, "Ridgeland, SC"                42  M40-49             1     M       10
   11     19:22.6   6:15.1     70  Clark Sinclair, BHS                       16  M-TEAM             7     M       11
   12     19:34.6   6:18.9     74  Joshua Tierney, BHS                       14  M-TEAM             8     M       12
   13     19:45.9   6:22.5    155  Chris Batt, "Savannah, GA"                51  M50-59             1     M       13
   14     19:53.9   6:25.1     52  Landon House, BHS                         15  M-TEAM             9     M       14
   15     20:09.8   6:30.3      8  Ronald Wayne, BATTCRK                     17  M-TEAM            10     M       15
   16     20:15.3   6:32.0    213  Scott Eckman, "Winston-Salem, NC"         36  M30-39             2     M       16
   17     20:16.3   6:32.4     12  Andrew Simmons, BATTCRK                   17  M-TEAM            11     M       17
   18     20:21.3   6:34.0    308  Blair Witkowski, "Bluffton, SC"           34  M30-39             3     M       18
   19     20:27.8   6:36.1     93  Alex Couch, HHHS                          15  M-TEAM            12     M       19
   20     20:29.4   6:36.6    118  Jarrett Nixon, HHPREP                      0  M-TEAM            13     M       20
   21     20:31.6   6:37.3     90  Chandler Bolthouse, HHHS                  14  M-TEAM            14     M       21
   22     20:35.0   6:38.4    311  Ryan Cobb, "Acworth, GA"                  33  M30-39             4     M       22
   23     20:46.0   6:42.0    353  Sara Manesiotis, HHHS                     16  F-TEAM             1     F        1
   24     20:59.0   6:46.2    190  Alison Andrews, "Augusta, GA"             31  F30-39             1     F        2
   25     21:01.0   6:46.8     89  Tyler Betts, HHHS                         15  M-TEAM            15     M       23
   26     21:04.4   6:47.9    127  Jared Woodson, HHPREP                      0  M-TEAM            16     M       24
   27     21:08.1   6:49.1     80  Avery Fine, HHHS                          14  F-TEAM             2     F        3
   28     21:14.5   6:51.1     45  Dustin Bradley, BHS                       16  M-TEAM            17     M       25
   29     21:18.4   6:52.4    380  David Newman, "Avondale Estates, GA"      37  M30-39             5     M       26
   30     21:20.8   6:53.2    117  Lyle Izzillo, HHPREP                       0  M-TEAM            18     M       27
   31     21:30.0   6:56.2     37  Vannica Williams, BHS                     17  F-TEAM             3     F        4
   32     21:36.6   6:58.3     76  Adam Warner, BHS                          17  M-TEAM            19     M       28
   33     21:43.6   7:00.5    313  Randy House, "Bluffton, SC"               43  M40-49             2     M       29
   34     21:56.3   7:04.6     58  Adam Moody, BHS                           17  M-TEAM            20     M       30
   35     22:00.6   7:06.0     11  Shane Gould, BATTCRK                      15  M-TEAM            21     M       31
   36     22:03.0   7:06.8    131  Franklyn Bakala, HHPREP                    0  M-TEAM            22     M       32
   37     22:12.8   7:09.9    168  Keith Kline, "HHI, SC"                    32  M30-39             6     M       33
   38     22:19.4   7:12.1    116  Kevin DeLoach, HHPREP                      0  M-TEAM            23     M       34
   39     22:24.9   7:13.8    242  Kevin Lee, "HHI, SC"                      36  M30-39             7     M       35
   40     22:28.5   7:15.0    126  Jake Post, HHPREP                          0  M-TEAM            24     M       36
   41     22:29.8   7:15.4     10  Jimmy Partridge, BATTCRK                  15  M-TEAM            25     M       37
   42     22:32.0   7:16.2    326  Reg Greiner, "HHI, SC"                    58  M50-59             2     M       38
   43     22:38.1   7:18.1     50  Will Gwozdz, BHS                          17  M-TEAM            26     M       39
   44     22:43.9   7:20.0    159  Michael Joyce, "HHI, SC"                  42  M40-49             3     M       40
   45     22:45.8   7:20.6    360  David Smith, "Tega Cay, SC"               39  M30-39             8     M       41
   46     22:55.6   7:23.8    191  Megan Jackson, "Augusta, GA"              31  F30-39             2     F        5
   47     22:57.5   7:24.4     29  Madison Putich, BHS                       14  F-TEAM             4     F        6
   48     23:01.6   7:25.7    245  John Griswold, "HHI, SC"                  16  M11-19             2     M       42
   49     23:03.3   7:26.2     13  Alex Bailey, BHS                          15  F-TEAM             5     F        7
   50     23:05.4   7:26.9     53  Chandler Hyer, BHS                        13  M-TEAM            27     M       43
   51     23:07.0   7:27.4     83  Grace Lifer, HHHS                         16  F-TEAM             6     F        8
   52     23:08.9   7:28.0     38  Casey Witkowski, BHS                      14  F-TEAM             7     F        9
   53     23:21.6   7:32.2      4  Courtney Wright, BATTCRK                  14  F-TEAM             8     F       10
   54     23:29.5   7:34.7    161  Derek Comerford, "Beaufort, SC"           45  M40-49             4     M       44
   55     23:32.1   7:35.5    327  Chuck Workman, "Bluffton, SC"             37  M30-39             9     M       45
   56     23:36.0   7:36.8    122  Lawson Builder, HHPREP                     0  M-TEAM            28     M       46
   57     23:41.0   7:38.4    107  Marian Matney, HHPREP                      0  F-TEAM             9     F       11
   58     23:44.0   7:39.4     24  Scottie House, BHS                        13  F-TEAM            10     F       12
   59     23:45.3   7:39.8     26  Amber Klitzsch, BHS                       13  F-TEAM            11     F       13
   60     23:47.8   7:40.6    366  Chris Gannon, "HHI, SC"                   49  M40-49             5     M       47
   61     23:51.9   7:41.9    347  Shannon Stephens, "HHI, SC"               34  F30-39             3     F       14
   62     23:54.8   7:42.8     54  Jonathan Ingalls, BHS                     15  M-TEAM            29     M       48
   63     23:56.0   7:43.3      3  Devan Fisher, BATTCRK                     15  F-TEAM            12     F       15
   64     23:59.4   7:44.3    235  Kate Clark, "HHI, SC"                     35  F30-39             4     F       16
   65     24:01.9   7:45.1     43  Cameron Adams, BHS                        12  M-TEAM            30     M       49
   66     24:03.4   7:45.6     61  Jacob Nickerl, BHS                        12  M-TEAM            31     M       50
   67     24:04.9   7:46.1    236  Matt Clark, "HHI, SC"                     36  M30-39            10     M       51
   68     24:06.5   7:46.6     79  Rosie Dungan, HHHS                        16  F-TEAM            13     F       17
   69     24:07.9   7:47.1    121  Timmy Oschner, HHPREP                      0  M-TEAM            32     M       52
   70     24:18.5   7:50.5     85  Natalie Mlodzinski, HHHS                  13  F-TEAM            14     F       18
   71     24:21.0   7:51.3    267  Kevin Whiley, "Lilburn, GA"               34  M30-39            11     M       53
   72     24:23.6   7:52.2     15  Greta Capplemann, BHS                     17  F-TEAM            15     F       19
   73     24:27.1   7:53.3     47  Matthew Gaze, BHS                         13  M-TEAM            33     M       54
   74     24:33.9   7:55.5    340  Peter Bergeron, "HHI, SC"                 28  M20-29             2     M       55
   75     24:38.1   7:56.8    124  Marvin Rodriguez, HHPREP                   0  M-TEAM            34     M       56
   76     24:41.0   7:57.7     16  Taylor Czerwinski, BHS                    15  F-TEAM            16     F       20
   77     24:44.0   7:58.7     56  Kyle McCormick, BHS                       14  M-TEAM            35     M       57
   78     24:46.5   7:59.5    150  Michael Rogers, "Augusta, GA"             63  M60-69             1     M       58
   79     24:48.5   8:00.2     60  Adam Nickerl, BHS                         14  M-TEAM            36     M       59
   80     24:50.1   8:00.7    203  Lindsay Bowen, "HHI, SC"                  26  F20-29             1     F       21
   81     24:52.9   8:01.6     46  David Carothers, BHS                      17  M-TEAM            37     M       60
   82     24:54.5   8:02.1     41  Lisa Yoshida, BHS                         15  F-TEAM            17     F       22
   83     24:56.0   8:02.6    376  Jeff Parker, "HHI, SC"                    32  M30-39            12     M       61
   84     24:58.6   8:03.5    343  Cathie Gay, "Atlanta, GA"                 41  F40-49             1     F       23
   85     24:59.9   8:03.8    328  Patrick Andrews, "HHI, SC"                16  M11-19             3     M       62
   86     25:01.4   8:04.3    377  Scott Sharp, "HHI, SC"                    37  M30-39            13     M       63
   87     25:02.3   8:04.6     78  Drew Woodring, BHS                        15  M-TEAM            38     M       64
   88     25:05.5   8:05.6    132  Marc Oschner, HHPREP                       0  M-TEAM            39     M       65
   89     25:08.0   8:06.5    332  Jeff Petreu, "Atlanta, GA"                43  M40-49             6     M       66
   90     25:10.3   8:07.2    280  Melissa Wagner, "HHI, SC"                 36  F30-39             5     F       24
   91     25:12.5   8:07.9    319  Frank Mosconi, "HHI, SC"                  17  M11-19             4     M       67
   92     25:15.0   8:08.7    167  Gerald Masis, "HHI, SC"                   36  M30-39            14     M       68
   93     25:18.0   8:09.7     49  Thomas Gwozdz, BHS                        13  M-TEAM            40     M       69
   94     25:21.5   8:10.8     32  Cassie Starr, BHS                         17  F-TEAM            18     F       25
   95     25:22.5   8:11.2     71  Andrew Spencer, BHS                       13  M-TEAM            41     M       70
   96     25:24.9   8:11.9     30  Allison Reinhardt, BHS                    13  F-TEAM            19     F       26
   97     25:28.0   8:12.9    367  Quincy Marcel, "HHI, SC"                  36  F30-39             6     F       27
   98     25:30.6   8:13.8     40  Kio Yoshida, BHS                          12  F-TEAM            20     F       28
   99     25:34.0   8:14.8     62  Jared Nickerl, BHS                        14  M-TEAM            42     M       71
  100     25:36.3   8:15.6     20  Wren Hershberger, BHS                     15  F-TEAM            21     F       29
  101     25:37.4   8:15.9     94  Ross Dungan, HHHS                         15  M-TEAM            43     M       72
  102     25:39.3   8:16.5    341  Glen Gwozdz, "Bluffton, SC"               51  M50-59             3     M       73
  103     25:40.8   8:17.0    120  Chris Cardamone, HHPREP                    0  M-TEAM            44     M       74
  104     25:46.6   8:18.9    271  Trey Mayfield, "Buford, GA"               26  M20-29             3     M       75
  105     25:51.0   8:20.3    163  Kirk Kendrick, "Dacula, GA"               35  M30-39            15     M       76
  106     25:51.9   8:20.6      2  Holly Glover, BATTCRK                     17  F-TEAM            22     F       30
  107     25:54.5   8:21.5    192  Kriste Little, "Black Mtn, NC"            32  F30-39             7     F       31
  108     25:56.8   8:22.2    309  Phil Zitello, "HHI, SC"                   50  M50-59             4     M       77
  109     25:58.0   8:22.6    105  Kate Brunori, HHPREP                       0  F-TEAM            23     F       32
  110     25:59.5   8:23.1    196  Kate Clewell, "HHI, SC"                   33  F30-39             8     F       33
  111     26:00.3   8:23.3      1  Carolyn Rennix, BATTCRK                   14  F-TEAM            24     F       34
  112     26:05.5   8:25.0    214  Christina Mason, "HHI, SC"                13  F11-19             1     F       35
  113     26:06.9   8:25.5    188  Sarah Batt, "Savannah, GA"                44  F40-49             2     F       36
  114     26:10.6   8:26.7     33  Darby Ward, BHS                           15  F-TEAM            25     F       37
  115     26:12.9   8:27.4     57  Brandon McPherson, BHS                    15  M-TEAM            45     M       78
  116     26:15.0   8:28.1    275  Susan Trew, "HHI, SC"                     61  F60-69             1     F       38
  117     26:17.5   8:28.9    348  Susan Henz, "HHI, SC"                     49  F40-49             3     F       39
  118     26:18.5   8:29.2     27  Taylor Klitzsch, BHS                      13  F-TEAM            26     F       40
  119     26:20.1   8:29.7    119  James Richardson, HHPREP                   0  M-TEAM            46     M       79
  120     26:22.3   8:30.4     42  Talley Young, BHS                         14  F-TEAM            27     F       41
  121     26:24.3   8:31.1    125  Josh Sulek, HHPREP                         0  M-TEAM            47     M       80
  122     26:29.0   8:32.6    363  Eden Noble, "HHI, SC"                     10  M10-under          1     M       81
  123     26:31.5   8:33.4    170  Rick Dugger, "Savannah, GA"               32  M30-39            16     M       82
  124     26:33.9   8:34.2    210  Elizabeth Wipper, "HHI, SC"               14  F11-19             2     F       42
  125     26:43.3   8:37.2    166  George Camp, "HHI, SC"                    37  M30-39            17     M       83
  126     26:45.5   8:37.9    349  Jackson Henz, "HHI, SC"                   12  M11-19             5     M       84
  127     26:56.8   8:41.5    277  Tara Luba, "HHI, SC"                      34  F30-39             9     F       43
  128     26:59.1   8:42.3     84  Ciera McMahon, HHHS                       13  F-TEAM            28     F       44
  129     27:03.0   8:43.6    368  Susan Gummey, "Daytona Beach, FL."        59  F50-59             1     F       45
  130     27:06.5   8:44.7    111  Laurel Woerheide, HHPREP                   0  F-TEAM            29     F       46
  131     27:08.0   8:45.2     87  Frankie Schoning, HHHS                    12  F-TEAM            30     F       47
  132     27:10.0   8:45.8    202  Megan Baldwin, "HHI, SC"                  24  F20-29             2     F       48
  133     27:12.0   8:46.5     18  Cece George, BHS                          15  F-TEAM            31     F       49
  134     27:14.0   8:47.1    110  Ellery Newcomer, HHPREP                    0  F-TEAM            32     F       50
  135     27:16.5   8:47.9    157  Quint Newcomer, Bowman                    41  M40-49             7     M       85
  136     27:19.9   8:49.0    294  Chynna Bachman, "HHI, SC"                 13  F11-19             3     F       51
  137     27:26.6   8:51.2     31  Brittany Smith, BHS                       13  F-TEAM            33     F       52
  138     27:33.1   8:53.3     23  Calindy Holquist, BHS                     12  F-TEAM            34     F       53
  139     27:37.0   8:54.5     25  Sarah Jarecki, BHS                        17  F-TEAM            35     F       54
  140     27:39.8   8:55.4     64  Ross Owens, BHS                           14  M-TEAM            48     M       86
  141     27:41.5   8:56.0    123  Adam Oppenheimer, HHPREP                   0  M-TEAM            49     M       87
  142     27:43.5   8:56.6    383  Josh Cowther, "Bluffton, SC"              37  M30-39            18     M       88
  143     27:45.6   8:57.3    289  Jessica Hober, "HHI, SC"                  23  F20-29            10     F      153
  144     27:48.4   8:58.2    193  Lori Newcomer, Bowman                     33  F30-39            10     F       56
  145     27:51.6   8:59.3     51  Cameron Holsclaw, BHS                     14  M-TEAM            50     M       89
  146     28:07.1   9:04.3    359  Carrie Hirsch, "HHI, SC"                  48  F40-49             4     F       57
  147     28:09.8   9:05.1    209  Tory Henrichs, "HHI, SC"                  13  F11-19             4     F       58
  148     28:11.4   9:05.6     21  Sydney Harrell, BHS                       13  F-TEAM            36     F       59
  149     28:13.5   9:06.3    151  William Escher, "Bluffton, SC"            66  M60-69             2     M       90
  150     28:16.1   9:07.2    106  Taylor Clark, HHPREP                       0  F-TEAM            37     F       60
  151     28:24.3   9:09.8     48  Robert Gregar, BHS                        14  M-TEAM            51     M       91
  152     28:29.3   9:11.4     35  Tibra Wheeler, BHS                        15  F-TEAM            38     F       61
  153     28:31.9   9:12.2    239  Bob Gross, "Bluffton, SC"                 30  M30-39            19     M       92
  154     28:35.0   9:13.2    307  Rory Witkowski, "Bluffton, SC"            11  M11-19             6     M       93
  155     28:37.3   9:14.0    186  Jan Russo, "HHI, SC"                      48  F40-49             5     F       62
  156     28:39.9   9:14.8    344  Tyler Harris, "Park Hills, KY"            33  M30-39            20     M       94
  157     28:53.6   9:19.3    323  Dylan Brown, "Bluffton, SC"               13  M11-19             7     M       95
  158     28:57.0   9:20.4    102  Maddy Martin, HHPREP                       0  F-TEAM            39     F       63
  159     29:00.0   9:21.3    281  Hank Dempsey, "Bluffton, SC"              66  M60-69             3     M       96
  160     29:15.0   9:26.1    238  Sophie Kerr-Dineen, "HHI, SC"             17  F11-19             5     F       64
  161     29:19.5   9:27.6    386  Lawren Ziegler, "Bluffton, SC"            16  F11-19             6     F       65
  162     29:21.6   9:28.3    378  Michael Gipp, "Massillon, OH"             34  M30-39            21     M       97
  163     29:23.8   9:29.0    381  Jen Newman, "Avondale Estates, GA"        38  F30-39            11     F       66
  164     29:25.5   9:29.5     39  Toniqua Wynn, BHS                         16  F-TEAM            40     F       67
  165     29:27.0   9:30.0    385  Heather Oliver, "HHI, SC"                 17  F11-19             7     F       68
  166     29:29.0   9:30.6    165  Stuart Grant, "HHI, SC"                   34  M30-39            22     M       98
  167     29:33.1   9:32.0    291  Maureen Curtin, "Coral Gables, FL"        53  F50-59             2     F       69
  168     29:36.0   9:32.9    103  Manda Martin, HHPREP                       0  F-TEAM            41     F       70
  169     29:42.3   9:34.9    292  William Curtin, "Coral Gables, FL"        52  M50-59             5     M       99
  170     29:44.5   9:35.6    104  Alex McIntyre, HHPREP                      0  F-TEAM            42     F       71
  171     29:46.8   9:36.4    322  Christy Adkins, "Bluffton, SC"            36  F30-39            12     F       72
  172     29:48.6   9:37.0    304  Scott Christensen, "Bluffton, SC"         50  M50-59             6     M      100
  173     29:54.8   9:39.0    345  LeeAnn Hitch, "Abingdon, VA"              38  F30-39            13     F       73
  174     29:58.1   9:40.1    269  Amber  Whiley, "Lilburn, GA"              32  F30-39            14     F       74
  175     30:01.0   9:41.0     28  Toni Lubbers, BHS                         13  F-TEAM            43     F       75
  176     30:06.0   9:42.6    175  Timothy Brodeur, Acworth                  19  M11-19             8     M      101
  177     30:09.5   9:43.7    338  Patrick Brodeur, "Acworth, GA"             9  M10-under          2     M      102
  178     30:20.1   9:47.2    266  Lea Tierney, "Bluffton, SC"               11  F11-19             8     F       76
  179     30:22.8   9:48.0    305  Lori Martin, "Bluffton, SC"               45  F40-49             6     F       77
  180     30:31.1   9:50.7    212  Elizabeth Ewasko, "Bluffton, SC"          39  F30-39            15     F       78
  181     30:33.3   9:51.4    331  Jill Morgan, "Carrollton, GA"             32  F30-39            16     F       79
  182     30:38.8   9:53.2     34  Ann Warner, BHS                           15  F-TEAM            44     F       80
  183     30:50.0   9:56.8    369  Matt Kandel, "HHI, SC"                     8  M10-under          3     M      103
  184     30:52.8   9:57.7    160  Anthony Kandall, "HHI, SC"                48  M40-49             8     M      104
  185     30:54.1   9:58.1    288  Maryanne Laskowitz, "HHI, SC"             41  F40-49             7     F       81
  186     31:00.5  10:00.2    243  Rebecca Millwood, "Travelers Rest, SC"    24  F20-29             4     F       82
  187     31:02.1  10:00.7    287  Andrea Roberts, "HHI, SC"                 23  F20-29             5     F       83
  188     31:15.0  10:04.8    285  Stephanie Tebrake, "HHI, SC"              35  F30-39            17     F       84
  189     31:18.0  10:05.8    129  Zachary June, HHPREP                       0  M-TEAM            52     M      105
  190     31:20.0  10:06.5    154  Mark Henrichs, "HHI, SC"                  56  M50-59             7     M      106
  191     31:35.1  10:11.4    354  Megan Farrell, HHHS                       15  F-TEAM            45     F       85
  192     31:38.8  10:12.5    179  Bev Wood, "Bluffton, SC"                  59  F50-59             3     F       86
  193     31:41.1  10:13.3    204  Lauren Green, Yardley                     23  F20-29             6     F       87
  194     31:43.0  10:13.9     22  Elizabeth Himes, BHS                      16  F-TEAM            46     F       88
  195     31:53.8  10:17.4     73  Matthew Thornton, BHS                     15  M-TEAM            53     M      107
  196     31:56.1  10:18.1    215  Ava Nixon, "HHI, SC"                      10  F10-under          1     F       89
  197     32:01.5  10:19.8    158  Billy Green, Clyde                        40  M40-49             9     M      108
  198     32:06.5  10:21.5    303  Bruce Ryno, "Belle Head, NJ"              60  M60-69             4     M      109
  199     32:09.8  10:22.5    346  Roscoe Smith, "HHI, SC"                   59  M50-59             8     M      110
  200     32:12.5  10:23.4    113  Lea Saleski, HHPREP                        0  F-TEAM            47     F       90
  201     32:16.5  10:24.7    299  Jessica Frogge, "Chicago, IL"             27  F20-29             7     F       91
  202     32:17.9  10:25.1    300  Jason Ederson, "Chicago, IL"              30  M30-39            23     M      111
  203     32:31.6  10:29.6    207  Alexx Plasse, "HHI, SC"                   16  F11-19             9     F       92
  204     32:35.3  10:30.7    384  Shelley Lowther, "Beaufort, SC"           36  F30-39            18     F       93
  205     32:39.8  10:32.2    387  Abby Kandel, "HHI, SC"                    10  F10-under          2     F       94
  206     32:42.3  10:33.0    334  Gene Hallman, "Atlanta, GA"               56  M50-59             9     M      112
  207     32:56.5  10:37.6    279  Madison Bailey, "Okatie, SC"              14  F11-19            10     F       95
  208     32:58.8  10:38.3    312  Oura Borelli, "HHI, SC"                   16  F11-19            11     F       96
  209     33:17.5  10:44.4    187  Kimberly Olsson, "Saint Helena Island, SC" 47  F40-49             8     F       97
  210     33:24.8  10:46.7    180  Euridice Balza, "Bluffton, SC"            46  F50-59             4     F       98
  211     33:26.5  10:47.3    228  Amy Kraft, "Beaufort, SC"                 43  F40-49             9     F       99
  212     33:28.0  10:47.7    225  Jann Dennoncourt, "HHI, SC"               65  F60-69             2     F      100
  213     33:29.4  10:48.2    229  John Kraft, "Beaufort, SC"                48  M40-49            10     M      113
  214     33:31.4  10:48.8    342  Christina Gwozdz, "Bluffton, SC"          51  F50-59             5     F      101
  215     33:36.8  10:50.6    274  Jim LaMarre, "HHI, SC"                    77  M70-over           1     M      114
  216     33:42.0  10:52.3    337  Nikki McNamee, "HHI, SC"                  63  F60-69             3     F      102
  217     34:02.5  10:58.9    315  Scott Oluohy, "Columbia, SC"              28  M20-29             4     M      115
  218     34:05.5  10:59.9    316  Randy Arant, "Lexington, SC"              25  M20-29             5     M      116
  219     34:07.5  11:00.5    317  Jason Joannides, "Chapin, SC"             25  M20-29             6     M      117
  220     34:09.6  11:01.2    318  Chad Alexander, "Newberry, SC"            22  M20-29             7     M      118
  221     34:11.8  11:01.9    173  Brandon Ditty, Dover                      24  M20-29             8     M      119
  222     34:15.0  11:02.9    365  Whitaker G, "HHI, SC"                     12  F11-19            12     F      103
  223     34:17.6  11:03.8    156  Michael Brodeur, Acworth                  46  M40-49            11     M      120
  224     34:20.3  11:04.6    295  Frances Worthy, "HHI, SC"                 50  F50-59             6     F      104
  225     34:23.0  11:05.5     63  Tim Ossenfort, BHS                        14  M-TEAM            54     M      121
  226     34:26.6  11:06.6    198  Rebecca Mastrorocco, "HHI, SC"            36  F30-39            19     F      105
  227     34:28.6  11:07.3    197  Kiera Pridgen, "HHI, SC"                  37  F30-39            20     F      106
  228     34:31.1  11:08.1    112  Jessica Post, HHPREP                       0  F-TEAM            48     F      107
  229     34:33.3  11:08.8    201  Chelsea Weise, "Bluffton, SC"             24  F20-29             8     F      108
  230     34:44.0  11:12.3    324  MaryBeth Mock, "Statesboro, GA"           38  F30-39            21     F      109
  231     35:03.8  11:18.6    199  April Talbott, "Savannah, GA"             32  F30-39            22     F      110
  232     35:06.8  11:19.6    352  Celeste Haas, "HHI, SC"                   10  F10-under          3     F      111
  233     35:10.3  11:20.8    237  Kirsten Cadden, "Bluffton, SC"            17  F11-19            13     F      112
  234     35:13.8  11:21.9    301  Theresa Lacey, "HHI, SC"                  37  F30-39            23     F      113
  235     35:49.3  11:33.3    333  Val Hallman, "Atlanta, GA"                55  F50-59             7     F      114
  236     35:55.0  11:35.2    339  Ethan June, "HHI, SC"                      8  M10-under          4     M      122
  237     36:05.8  11:38.7    178  Mary Dowden, "HHI, SC"                    65  F60-69             4     F      115
  238     36:22.3  11:44.0    310  Ben Jackson, "HHI, SC"                    10  M10-under          5     M      123
  239     36:27.6  11:45.7    234  John Peduzzi, "HHI, SC"                    7  M10-under          6     M      124
  240     36:49.6  11:52.8    296  Hannah Simpson, "HHI, SC"                 12  F11-19            14     F      116
  241     36:56.1  11:54.9    321  Ernst Bruderer, "HHI, SC"                 56  M50-59            10     M      125
  242     36:58.8  11:55.7    217  Chloe Nigro, "HHI, SC"                    17  F11-19            15     F      117
  243     37:01.5  11:56.6    379  Leah Carrabb, "HHI, SC"                   16  F11-19            16     F      118
  244     37:05.8  11:58.0    194  Sharon Gill, "Coatesville, PA"            36  F30-39            24     F      119
  245     37:08.3  11:58.8    162  John Gill, "Coatesville, PA"              39  M30-39            24     M      126
  246     37:12.6  12:00.2    205  Katie Brodeur, Acworth                    13  F11-19            17     F      120
  247     37:16.1  12:01.4    233  Ron Peduzzi, "HHI, SC"                    45  M40-49            12     M      127
  248     37:42.1  12:09.7    362  Maddy Noble, "HHI, SC"                     8  F10-under          4     F      121
  249     37:48.1  12:11.7    374  Allison Pellicco, "HHI, SC"               47  F40-49            10     F      122
  250     37:52.1  12:12.9    375  Ben Pellicco, "HHI, SC"                    9  M10-under          7     M      128
  251     37:55.3  12:14.0    361  Ike Stone, "HHI, SC"                      11  M11-19             9     M      129
  252     38:10.8  12:19.0    370  Carley Willey, "HHI, SC"                  11  F11-19            18     F      123
  253     38:20.8  12:22.2    231  Rowan Baltzley, "HHI, SC"                 12  F11-19            19     F      124
  254     38:24.0  12:23.2    221  Geiger Kristopher, "HHI, SC"              10  M10-under          8     M      130
  255     38:28.8  12:24.8    325  Ed McCullough, "HHI, SC"                  55  M50-59            11     M      131
  256     38:42.1  12:29.1    306  Dennis Baltzley, "Durham, NC"             50  M50-59            12     M      132
  257     39:46.8  12:50.0    128  Tiegue Brougham-Cook, HHPREP               0  M-TEAM            55     M      133
  258     39:49.6  12:50.9    335  Elizabeth McBlide, "Ridgeland, SC"        45  F40-49            11     F      125
  259     39:55.1  12:52.6    164  Lee Frohman, "dunwoody, GA"               36  M30-39            25     M      134
  260     39:58.3  12:53.6    195  Leslie Frohman, dunwoody                  37  F30-39            25     F      126
  261     40:03.1  12:55.2    314  Kelsey Izzillo, "HHI, SC"                 14  F11-19            20     F      127
  262     40:24.5  13:02.1    189  Amy Little, "Smyrna, GA"                  47  F40-49            12     F      128
  263     40:26.8  13:02.8    372  Foster Willey, "HHI, SC"                  10  F10-under          5     F      129
  264     40:55.0  13:11.9    208  Elizabeth Buterbaugh, "HHI, SC"           15  F11-19            21     F      130
  265     41:00.0  13:13.5    357  Kelly Tillman, "Satesboro, GA"            44  F40-49            13     F      131
  266     41:09.3  13:16.6    230  Caitlin Baltzley, "HHI, SC"               15  F11-19            22     F      132
  267     42:23.8  13:40.6    351  Ned Gilleland, "HHI, SC"                  10  M10-under          9     M      135
  268     42:27.6  13:41.8    282  Jack Maggard, "HHI, SC"                   10  M10-under         10     M      136
  269     42:55.8  13:50.9    222  Annika Dogger, "HHI, SC"                   7  F10-under          6     F      133
  270     42:57.1  13:51.4    223  Dagny Dogger, "HHI, SC"                   35  M30-39            26     M      137
  271     43:12.8  13:56.4    184  Elizabeth Fyfe, "Bluffton, SC"            46  F40-49            14     F      134
  272     43:15.0  13:57.1    153  Robert Fyfe, "Bluffton, SC"               50  M50-59            13     M      138
  273     44:57.5  14:30.2    268  Mason Whiley, "Lilburn, GA"                6  M10-under         11     M      139
  274     45:21.1  14:37.8    388  Leslie Richardon, "HHI, SC"               50  F50-59             8     F      135
  275     45:30.0  14:40.6    382  JR Richardson, "HHI, SC"                  64  M60-69             5     M      140
  276     45:49.8  14:47.0    284  Marilee Willey, "HHI, SC"                 42  F40-49            15     F      136
  277     45:52.3  14:47.9    371  Julia Willey, "HHI, SC"                    7  F10-under          7     F      137
  278     45:56.6  14:49.3    176  Elizabeth Rogers, "Augusta, GA"           63  F60-69             5     F      138
  279     46:02.0  14:51.0    241  Lynn Sheppard, "Bluffton, SC"             66  F60-69             6     F      139
  280     46:19.6  14:56.7    219  Karen Geiger, "HHI, SC"                   46  F40-49            16     F      140
  281     47:30.8  15:19.6    330  Del Crawford, "HHI, SC"                    9  F10-under          8     F      141
  282     49:23.8  15:56.1    329  Rich Thomas, "HHI, SC"                    64  M60-69             6     M      141
  283     49:26.3  15:56.9    298  John Wigington, "HHI, SC"                 47  M40-49            13     M      142
  284     50:03.1  16:08.7    272  Heather Kendrick, "Dacula, GA"            35  F30-39            26     F      142
  285     50:04.6  16:09.2    270  Kelly Mayfield, "Buford, GA"              26  F20-29             9     F      143
  286     50:05.8  16:09.6    216  Jordan Rekeweg, "HHI, SC"                 14  F11-19            23     F      144
  287     50:07.5  16:10.2    355  Elouise Cram, "Bluffton, SC"              14  F11-19            24     F      145
  288     50:10.1  16:11.0    244  Vicki Mayfield, "Lilburn, GA"             58  F50-59             9     F      146
  289     50:31.6  16:17.9    276  Catherine Builder, "HHI, SC"              55  F50-59            10     F      147
  290     50:33.1  16:18.4    293  Jody Reichel, "HHI, SC"                   53  F50-59            11     F      148
  291     50:34.6  16:18.9    182  Nancy Bachelder, "HHI, SC"                59  F50-59            12     F      149
  292     50:43.3  16:21.7    181  Judith Wine, "HHI, SC"                    58  F50-59            13     F      150
  293     52:07.3  16:48.8    177  H Hauer, "HHI, SC"                        66  F60-69             7     F      151
  294     52:32.3  16:56.9    290  Kim Karijanian, "Bluffton, SC"            31  F30-39            27     F      152
  295     52:35.5  16:57.9    289  Jessica Hober, "HHI, SC"                  23  F20-29            10     F      153
  296     52:49.0  17:02.3    350  Trish Maggard, "HHI, SC"                  43  F40-49            17     F      154
  297     52:52.6  17:03.5    358  George Hirsch, "HHI, SC"                  16  M11-19            10     M      143
  298     52:55.6  17:04.4    211  Sally Cardamone, "HHI, SC"                51  F50-59            14     F      155
  299     53:00.5  17:06.0    278  Cynthia Bailey, "Okatie, SC"              47  F40-49            18     F      156
  300     53:03.3  17:06.9    226  Patti Anderson, "Bluffton, SC"            51  F50-59            15     F      157
  301     53:12.0  17:09.7    364  Drew Maggarol, "HHI, SC"                  53  M50-59            14     M      144
  302     55:28.3  17:53.7    220  Julie Geiger, "HHI, SC"                    7  F10-under          9     F      158
  303     56:09.1  18:06.8    218  Emily Campbell, "Bluffton, SC"            28  F20-29            11     F      159
  304     56:12.5  18:07.9    240  Hadley Gross, "Bluffton, SC"              28  F20-29            12     F      160
  305     58:45.3  18:57.2    152  JAMES MULLINS, "HHI, SC"                  60  M60-69             7     M      145
  306     58:48.8  18:58.3    183  DEBORAH MULLINS, "HHI, SC"                59  F50-59            16     F      161
  307   1:02:17.1  20:05.5    302  Betty Holmer, "HHI, SC"                   82  F70-over           1     F      162
 

Division Results

Male

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     17:19.5   5:35.4    174  Brian Knapp, "HHI, SC"                    26 
    2     17:58.1   5:47.8      5  Rhakeem Brown, BATTCRK                    16 
    3     18:04.0   5:49.7    373  Daniel Mendoza, "HHI, SC"                 38 
    4     18:19.9   5:54.8     68  Harris Reeves, BHS                        16 
    5     18:24.5   5:56.3      6  Demetrius Smalls, BATTCRK                 14 
    6     18:32.0   5:58.7     44  Ryan Blizzard, BHS                        15 
    7     18:45.1   6:03.0      9  Raymond Wayne, BATTCRK                    14 
    8     18:51.0   6:04.9      7  Mark Rennix, BATTCRK                      16 
    9     18:54.0   6:05.8    320  Martin Symeng, "HHI, SC"                  17 
   10     19:13.4   6:12.1    336  Ben Lawry, "Ridgeland, SC"                42 
   11     19:22.6   6:15.1     70  Clark Sinclair, BHS                       16 
   12     19:34.6   6:18.9     74  Joshua Tierney, BHS                       14 
   13     19:45.9   6:22.5    155  Chris Batt, "Savannah, GA"                51 
   14     19:53.9   6:25.1     52  Landon House, BHS                         15 
   15     20:09.8   6:30.3      8  Ronald Wayne, BATTCRK                     17 
   16     20:15.3   6:32.0    213  Scott Eckman, "Winston-Salem, NC"         36 
   17     20:16.3   6:32.4     12  Andrew Simmons, BATTCRK                   17 
   18     20:21.3   6:34.0    308  Blair Witkowski, "Bluffton, SC"           34 
   19     20:27.8   6:36.1     93  Alex Couch, HHHS                          15 
   20     20:29.4   6:36.6    118  Jarrett Nixon, HHPREP                      0 
   21     20:31.6   6:37.3     90  Chandler Bolthouse, HHHS                  14 
   22     20:35.0   6:38.4    311  Ryan Cobb, "Acworth, GA"                  33 
   23     21:01.0   6:46.8     89  Tyler Betts, HHHS                         15 
   24     21:04.4   6:47.9    127  Jared Woodson, HHPREP                      0 
   25     21:14.5   6:51.1     45  Dustin Bradley, BHS                       16 
   26     21:18.4   6:52.4    380  David Newman, "Avondale Estates, GA"      37 
   27     21:20.8   6:53.2    117  Lyle Izzillo, HHPREP                       0 
   28     21:36.6   6:58.3     76  Adam Warner, BHS                          17 
   29     21:43.6   7:00.5    313  Randy House, "Bluffton, SC"               43 
   30     21:56.3   7:04.6     58  Adam Moody, BHS                           17 
   31     22:00.6   7:06.0     11  Shane Gould, BATTCRK                      15 
   32     22:03.0   7:06.8    131  Franklyn Bakala, HHPREP                    0 
   33     22:12.8   7:09.9    168  Keith Kline, "HHI, SC"                    32 
   34     22:19.4   7:12.1    116  Kevin DeLoach, HHPREP                      0 
   35     22:24.9   7:13.8    242  Kevin Lee, "HHI, SC"                      36 
   36     22:28.5   7:15.0    126  Jake Post, HHPREP                          0 
   37     22:29.8   7:15.4     10  Jimmy Partridge, BATTCRK                  15 
   38     22:32.0   7:16.2    326  Reg Greiner, "HHI, SC"                    58 
   39     22:38.1   7:18.1     50  Will Gwozdz, BHS                          17 
   40     22:43.9   7:20.0    159  Michael Joyce, "HHI, SC"                  42 
   41     22:45.8   7:20.6    360  David Smith, "Tega Cay, SC"               39 
   42     23:01.6   7:25.7    245  John Griswold, "HHI, SC"                  16 
   43     23:05.4   7:26.9     53  Chandler Hyer, BHS                        13 
   44     23:29.5   7:34.7    161  Derek Comerford, "Beaufort, SC"           45 
   45     23:32.1   7:35.5    327  Chuck Workman, "Bluffton, SC"             37 
   46     23:36.0   7:36.8    122  Lawson Builder, HHPREP                     0 
   47     23:47.8   7:40.6    366  Chris Gannon, "HHI, SC"                   49 
   48     23:54.8   7:42.8     54  Jonathan Ingalls, BHS                     15 
   49     24:01.9   7:45.1     43  Cameron Adams, BHS                        12 
   50     24:03.4   7:45.6     61  Jacob Nickerl, BHS                        12 
   51     24:04.9   7:46.1    236  Matt Clark, "HHI, SC"                     36 
   52     24:07.9   7:47.1    121  Timmy Oschner, HHPREP                      0 
   53     24:21.0   7:51.3    267  Kevin Whiley, "Lilburn, GA"               34 
   54     24:27.1   7:53.3     47  Matthew Gaze, BHS                         13 
   55     24:33.9   7:55.5    340  Peter Bergeron, "HHI, SC"                 28 
   56     24:38.1   7:56.8    124  Marvin Rodriguez, HHPREP                   0 
   57     24:44.0   7:58.7     56  Kyle McCormick, BHS                       14 
   58     24:46.5   7:59.5    150  Michael Rogers, "Augusta, GA"             63 
   59     24:48.5   8:00.2     60  Adam Nickerl, BHS                         14 
   60     24:52.9   8:01.6     46  David Carothers, BHS                      17 
   61     24:56.0   8:02.6    376  Jeff Parker, "HHI, SC"                    32 
   62     24:59.9   8:03.8    328  Patrick Andrews, "HHI, SC"                16 
   63     25:01.4   8:04.3    377  Scott Sharp, "HHI, SC"                    37 
   64     25:02.3   8:04.6     78  Drew Woodring, BHS                        15 
   65     25:05.5   8:05.6    132  Marc Oschner, HHPREP                       0 
   66     25:08.0   8:06.5    332  Jeff Petreu, "Atlanta, GA"                43 
   67     25:12.5   8:07.9    319  Frank Mosconi, "HHI, SC"                  17 
   68     25:15.0   8:08.7    167  Gerald Masis, "HHI, SC"                   36 
   69     25:18.0   8:09.7     49  Thomas Gwozdz, BHS                        13 
   70     25:22.5   8:11.2     71  Andrew Spencer, BHS                       13 
   71     25:34.0   8:14.8     62  Jared Nickerl, BHS                        14 
   72     25:37.4   8:15.9     94  Ross Dungan, HHHS                         15 
   73     25:39.3   8:16.5    341  Glen Gwozdz, "Bluffton, SC"               51 
   74     25:40.8   8:17.0    120  Chris Cardamone, HHPREP                    0 
   75     25:46.6   8:18.9    271  Trey Mayfield, "Buford, GA"               26 
   76     25:51.0   8:20.3    163  Kirk Kendrick, "Dacula, GA"               35 
   77     25:56.8   8:22.2    309  Phil Zitello, "HHI, SC"                   50 
   78     26:12.9   8:27.4     57  Brandon McPherson, BHS                    15 
   79     26:20.1   8:29.7    119  James Richardson, HHPREP                   0 
   80     26:24.3   8:31.1    125  Josh Sulek, HHPREP                         0 
   81     26:29.0   8:32.6    363  Eden Noble, "HHI, SC"                     10 
   82     26:31.5   8:33.4    170  Rick Dugger, "Savannah, GA"               32 
   83     26:43.3   8:37.2    166  George Camp, "HHI, SC"                    37 
   84     26:45.5   8:37.9    349  Jackson Henz, "HHI, SC"                   12 
   85     27:16.5   8:47.9    157  Quint Newcomer, Bowman                    41 
   86     27:39.8   8:55.4     64  Ross Owens, BHS                           14 
   87     27:41.5   8:56.0    123  Adam Oppenheimer, HHPREP                   0 
   88     27:43.5   8:56.6    383  Josh Cowther, "Bluffton, SC"              37 
   89     27:51.6   8:59.3     51  Cameron Holsclaw, BHS                     14 
   90     28:13.5   9:06.3    151  William Escher, "Bluffton, SC"            66 
   91     28:24.3   9:09.8     48  Robert Gregar, BHS                        14 
   92     28:31.9   9:12.2    239  Bob Gross, "Bluffton, SC"                 30 
   93     28:35.0   9:13.2    307  Rory Witkowski, "Bluffton, SC"            11 
   94     28:39.9   9:14.8    344  Tyler Harris, "Park Hills, KY"            33 
   95     28:53.6   9:19.3    323  Dylan Brown, "Bluffton, SC"               13 
   96     29:00.0   9:21.3    281  Hank Dempsey, "Bluffton, SC"              66 
   97     29:21.6   9:28.3    378  Michael Gipp, "Massillon, OH"             34 
   98     29:29.0   9:30.6    165  Stuart Grant, "HHI, SC"                   34 
   99     29:42.3   9:34.9    292  William Curtin, "Coral Gables, FL"        52 
  100     29:48.6   9:37.0    304  Scott Christensen, "Bluffton, SC"         50 
  101     30:06.0   9:42.6    175  Timothy Brodeur, Acworth                  19 
  102     30:09.5   9:43.7    338  Patrick Brodeur, "Acworth, GA"             9 
  103     30:50.0   9:56.8    369  Matt Kandel, "HHI, SC"                     8 
  104     30:52.8   9:57.7    160  Anthony Kandall, "HHI, SC"                48 
  105     31:18.0  10:05.8    129  Zachary June, HHPREP                       0 
  106     31:20.0  10:06.5    154  Mark Henrichs, "HHI, SC"                  56 
  107     31:53.8  10:17.4     73  Matthew Thornton, BHS                     15 
  108     32:01.5  10:19.8    158  Billy Green, Clyde                        40 
  109     32:06.5  10:21.5    303  Bruce Ryno, "Belle Head, NJ"              60 
  110     32:09.8  10:22.5    346  Roscoe Smith, "HHI, SC"                   59 
  111     32:17.9  10:25.1    300  Jason Ederson, "Chicago, IL"              30 
  112     32:42.3  10:33.0    334  Gene Hallman, "Atlanta, GA"               56 
  113     33:29.4  10:48.2    229  John Kraft, "Beaufort, SC"                48 
  114     33:36.8  10:50.6    274  Jim LaMarre, "HHI, SC"                    77 
  115     34:02.5  10:58.9    315  Scott Oluohy, "Columbia, SC"              28 
  116     34:05.5  10:59.9    316  Randy Arant, "Lexington, SC"              25 
  117     34:07.5  11:00.5    317  Jason Joannides, "Chapin, SC"             25 
  118     34:09.6  11:01.2    318  Chad Alexander, "Newberry, SC"            22 
  119     34:11.8  11:01.9    173  Brandon Ditty, Dover                      24 
  120     34:17.6  11:03.8    156  Michael Brodeur, Acworth                  46 
  121     34:23.0  11:05.5     63  Tim Ossenfort, BHS                        14 
  122     35:55.0  11:35.2    339  Ethan June, "HHI, SC"                      8 
  123     36:22.3  11:44.0    310  Ben Jackson, "HHI, SC"                    10 
  124     36:27.6  11:45.7    234  John Peduzzi, "HHI, SC"                    7 
  125     36:56.1  11:54.9    321  Ernst Bruderer, "HHI, SC"                 56 
  126     37:08.3  11:58.8    162  John Gill, "Coatesville, PA"              39 
  127     37:16.1  12:01.4    233  Ron Peduzzi, "HHI, SC"                    45 
  128     37:52.1  12:12.9    375  Ben Pellicco, "HHI, SC"                    9 
  129     37:55.3  12:14.0    361  Ike Stone, "HHI, SC"                      11 
  130     38:24.0  12:23.2    221  Geiger Kristopher, "HHI, SC"              10 
  131     38:28.8  12:24.8    325  Ed McCullough, "HHI, SC"                  55 
  132     38:42.1  12:29.1    306  Dennis Baltzley, "Durham, NC"             50 
  133     39:46.8  12:50.0    128  Tiegue Brougham-Cook, HHPREP               0 
  134     39:55.1  12:52.6    164  Lee Frohman, "dunwoody, GA"               36 
  135     42:23.8  13:40.6    351  Ned Gilleland, "HHI, SC"                  10 
  136     42:27.6  13:41.8    282  Jack Maggard, "HHI, SC"                   10 
  137     42:57.1  13:51.4    223  Dagny Dogger, "HHI, SC"                   35 
  138     43:15.0  13:57.1    153  Robert Fyfe, "Bluffton, SC"               50 
  139     44:57.5  14:30.2    268  Mason Whiley, "Lilburn, GA"                6 
  140     45:30.0  14:40.6    382  JR Richardson, "HHI, SC"                  64 
  141     49:23.8  15:56.1    329  Rich Thomas, "HHI, SC"                    64 
  142     49:26.3  15:56.9    298  John Wigington, "HHI, SC"                 47 
  143     52:52.6  17:03.5    358  George Hirsch, "HHI, SC"                  16 
  144     53:12.0  17:09.7    364  Drew Maggarol, "HHI, SC"                  53 
  145     58:45.3  18:57.2    152  JAMES MULLINS, "HHI, SC"                  60 
 

Female

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     20:46.0   6:42.0    353  Sara Manesiotis, HHHS                     16 
    2     20:59.0   6:46.2    190  Alison Andrews, "Augusta, GA"             31 
    3     21:08.1   6:49.1     80  Avery Fine, HHHS                          14 
    4     21:30.0   6:56.2     37  Vannica Williams, BHS                     17 
    5     22:55.6   7:23.8    191  Megan Jackson, "Augusta, GA"              31 
    6     22:57.5   7:24.4     29  Madison Putich, BHS                       14 
    7     23:03.3   7:26.2     13  Alex Bailey, BHS                          15 
    8     23:07.0   7:27.4     83  Grace Lifer, HHHS                         16 
    9     23:08.9   7:28.0     38  Casey Witkowski, BHS                      14 
   10     23:21.6   7:32.2      4  Courtney Wright, BATTCRK                  14 
   11     23:41.0   7:38.4    107  Marian Matney, HHPREP                      0 
   12     23:44.0   7:39.4     24  Scottie House, BHS                        13 
   13     23:45.3   7:39.8     26  Amber Klitzsch, BHS                       13 
   14     23:51.9   7:41.9    347  Shannon Stephens, "HHI, SC"               34 
   15     23:56.0   7:43.3      3  Devan Fisher, BATTCRK                     15 
   16     23:59.4   7:44.3    235  Kate Clark, "HHI, SC"                     35 
   17     24:06.5   7:46.6     79  Rosie Dungan, HHHS                        16 
   18     24:18.5   7:50.5     85  Natalie Mlodzinski, HHHS                  13 
   19     24:23.6   7:52.2     15  Greta Capplemann, BHS                     17 
   20     24:41.0   7:57.7     16  Taylor Czerwinski, BHS                    15 
   21     24:50.1   8:00.7    203  Lindsay Bowen, "HHI, SC"                  26 
   22     24:54.5   8:02.1     41  Lisa Yoshida, BHS                         15 
   23     24:58.6   8:03.5    343  Cathie Gay, "Atlanta, GA"                 41 
   24     25:10.3   8:07.2    280  Melissa Wagner, "HHI, SC"                 36 
   25     25:21.5   8:10.8     32  Cassie Starr, BHS                         17 
   26     25:24.9   8:11.9     30  Allison Reinhardt, BHS                    13 
   27     25:28.0   8:12.9    367  Quincy Marcel, "HHI, SC"                  36 
   28     25:30.6   8:13.8     40  Kio Yoshida, BHS                          12 
   29     25:36.3   8:15.6     20  Wren Hershberger, BHS                     15 
   30     25:51.9   8:20.6      2  Holly Glover, BATTCRK                     17 
   31     25:54.5   8:21.5    192  Kriste Little, "Black Mtn, NC"            32 
   32     25:58.0   8:22.6    105  Kate Brunori, HHPREP                       0 
   33     25:59.5   8:23.1    196  Kate Clewell, "HHI, SC"                   33 
   34     26:00.3   8:23.3      1  Carolyn Rennix, BATTCRK                   14 
   35     26:05.5   8:25.0    214  Christina Mason, "HHI, SC"                13 
   36     26:06.9   8:25.5    188  Sarah Batt, "Savannah, GA"                44 
   37     26:10.6   8:26.7     33  Darby Ward, BHS                           15 
   38     26:15.0   8:28.1    275  Susan Trew, "HHI, SC"                     61 
   39     26:17.5   8:28.9    348  Susan Henz, "HHI, SC"                     49 
   40     26:18.5   8:29.2     27  Taylor Klitzsch, BHS                      13 
   41     26:22.3   8:30.4     42  Talley Young, BHS                         14 
   42     26:33.9   8:34.2    210  Elizabeth Wipper, "HHI, SC"               14 
   43     26:56.8   8:41.5    277  Tara Luba, "HHI, SC"                      34 
   44     26:59.1   8:42.3     84  Ciera McMahon, HHHS                       13 
   45     27:03.0   8:43.6    368  Susan Gummey, "Daytona Beach, FL."        59 
   46     27:06.5   8:44.7    111  Laurel Woerheide, HHPREP                   0 
   47     27:08.0   8:45.2     87  Frankie Schoning, HHHS                    12 
   48     27:10.0   8:45.8    202  Megan Baldwin, "HHI, SC"                  24 
   49     27:12.0   8:46.5     18  Cece George, BHS                          15 
   50     27:14.0   8:47.1    110  Ellery Newcomer, HHPREP                    0 
   51     27:19.9   8:49.0    294  Chynna Bachman, "HHI, SC"                 13 
   52     27:26.6   8:51.2     31  Brittany Smith, BHS                       13 
   53     27:33.1   8:53.3     23  Calindy Holquist, BHS                     12 
   54     27:37.0   8:54.5     25  Sarah Jarecki, BHS                        17 
  153     27:45.6   8:57.3    289  Jessica Hober, "HHI, SC"                  23 
   56     27:48.4   8:58.2    193  Lori Newcomer, Bowman                     33 
   57     28:07.1   9:04.3    359  Carrie Hirsch, "HHI, SC"                  48 
   58     28:09.8   9:05.1    209  Tory Henrichs, "HHI, SC"                  13 
   59     28:11.4   9:05.6     21  Sydney Harrell, BHS                       13 
   60     28:16.1   9:07.2    106  Taylor Clark, HHPREP                       0 
   61     28:29.3   9:11.4     35  Tibra Wheeler, BHS                        15 
   62     28:37.3   9:14.0    186  Jan Russo, "HHI, SC"                      48 
   63     28:57.0   9:20.4    102  Maddy Martin, HHPREP                       0 
   64     29:15.0   9:26.1    238  Sophie Kerr-Dineen, "HHI, SC"             17 
   65     29:19.5   9:27.6    386  Lawren Ziegler, "Bluffton, SC"            16 
   66     29:23.8   9:29.0    381  Jen Newman, "Avondale Estates, GA"        38 
   67     29:25.5   9:29.5     39  Toniqua Wynn, BHS                         16 
   68     29:27.0   9:30.0    385  Heather Oliver, "HHI, SC"                 17 
   69     29:33.1   9:32.0    291  Maureen Curtin, "Coral Gables, FL"        53 
   70     29:36.0   9:32.9    103  Manda Martin, HHPREP                       0 
   71     29:44.5   9:35.6    104  Alex McIntyre, HHPREP                      0 
   72     29:46.8   9:36.4    322  Christy Adkins, "Bluffton, SC"            36 
   73     29:54.8   9:39.0    345  LeeAnn Hitch, "Abingdon, VA"              38 
   74     29:58.1   9:40.1    269  Amber  Whiley, "Lilburn, GA"              32 
   75     30:01.0   9:41.0     28  Toni Lubbers, BHS                         13 
   76     30:20.1   9:47.2    266  Lea Tierney, "Bluffton, SC"               11 
   77     30:22.8   9:48.0    305  Lori Martin, "Bluffton, SC"               45 
   78     30:31.1   9:50.7    212  Elizabeth Ewasko, "Bluffton, SC"          39 
   79     30:33.3   9:51.4    331  Jill Morgan, "Carrollton, GA"             32 
   80     30:38.8   9:53.2     34  Ann Warner, BHS                           15 
   81     30:54.1   9:58.1    288  Maryanne Laskowitz, "HHI, SC"             41 
   82     31:00.5  10:00.2    243  Rebecca Millwood, "Travelers Rest, SC"    24 
   83     31:02.1  10:00.7    287  Andrea Roberts, "HHI, SC"                 23 
   84     31:15.0  10:04.8    285  Stephanie Tebrake, "HHI, SC"              35 
   85     31:35.1  10:11.4    354  Megan Farrell, HHHS                       15 
   86     31:38.8  10:12.5    179  Bev Wood, "Bluffton, SC"                  59 
   87     31:41.1  10:13.3    204  Lauren Green, Yardley                     23 
   88     31:43.0  10:13.9     22  Elizabeth Himes, BHS                      16 
   89     31:56.1  10:18.1    215  Ava Nixon, "HHI, SC"                      10 
   90     32:12.5  10:23.4    113  Lea Saleski, HHPREP                        0 
   91     32:16.5  10:24.7    299  Jessica Frogge, "Chicago, IL"             27 
   92     32:31.6  10:29.6    207  Alexx Plasse, "HHI, SC"                   16 
   93     32:35.3  10:30.7    384  Shelley Lowther, "Beaufort, SC"           36 
   94     32:39.8  10:32.2    387  Abby Kandel, "HHI, SC"                    10 
   95     32:56.5  10:37.6    279  Madison Bailey, "Okatie, SC"              14 
   96     32:58.8  10:38.3    312  Oura Borelli, "HHI, SC"                   16 
   97     33:17.5  10:44.4    187  Kimberly Olsson, "Saint Helena Island, SC" 47 
   98     33:24.8  10:46.7    180  Euridice Balza, "Bluffton, SC"            46 
   99     33:26.5  10:47.3    228  Amy Kraft, "Beaufort, SC"                 43 
  100     33:28.0  10:47.7    225  Jann Dennoncourt, "HHI, SC"               65 
  101     33:31.4  10:48.8    342  Christina Gwozdz, "Bluffton, SC"          51 
  102     33:42.0  10:52.3    337  Nikki McNamee, "HHI, SC"                  63 
  103     34:15.0  11:02.9    365  Whitaker G, "HHI, SC"                     12 
  104     34:20.3  11:04.6    295  Frances Worthy, "HHI, SC"                 50 
  105     34:26.6  11:06.6    198  Rebecca Mastrorocco, "HHI, SC"            36 
  106     34:28.6  11:07.3    197  Kiera Pridgen, "HHI, SC"                  37 
  107     34:31.1  11:08.1    112  Jessica Post, HHPREP                       0 
  108     34:33.3  11:08.8    201  Chelsea Weise, "Bluffton, SC"             24 
  109     34:44.0  11:12.3    324  MaryBeth Mock, "Statesboro, GA"           38 
  110     35:03.8  11:18.6    199  April Talbott, "Savannah, GA"             32 
  111     35:06.8  11:19.6    352  Celeste Haas, "HHI, SC"                   10 
  112     35:10.3  11:20.8    237  Kirsten Cadden, "Bluffton, SC"            17 
  113     35:13.8  11:21.9    301  Theresa Lacey, "HHI, SC"                  37 
  114     35:49.3  11:33.3    333  Val Hallman, "Atlanta, GA"                55 
  115     36:05.8  11:38.7    178  Mary Dowden, "HHI, SC"                    65 
  116     36:49.6  11:52.8    296  Hannah Simpson, "HHI, SC"                 12 
  117     36:58.8  11:55.7    217  Chloe Nigro, "HHI, SC"                    17 
  118     37:01.5  11:56.6    379  Leah Carrabb, "HHI, SC"                   16 
  119     37:05.8  11:58.0    194  Sharon Gill, "Coatesville, PA"            36 
  120     37:12.6  12:00.2    205  Katie Brodeur, Acworth                    13 
  121     37:42.1  12:09.7    362  Maddy Noble, "HHI, SC"                     8 
  122     37:48.1  12:11.7    374  Allison Pellicco, "HHI, SC"               47 
  123     38:10.8  12:19.0    370  Carley Willey, "HHI, SC"                  11 
  124     38:20.8  12:22.2    231  Rowan Baltzley, "HHI, SC"                 12 
  125     39:49.6  12:50.9    335  Elizabeth McBlide, "Ridgeland, SC"        45 
  126     39:58.3  12:53.6    195  Leslie Frohman, dunwoody                  37 
  127     40:03.1  12:55.2    314  Kelsey Izzillo, "HHI, SC"                 14 
  128     40:24.5  13:02.1    189  Amy Little, "Smyrna, GA"                  47 
  129     40:26.8  13:02.8    372  Foster Willey, "HHI, SC"                  10 
  130     40:55.0  13:11.9    208  Elizabeth Buterbaugh, "HHI, SC"           15 
  131     41:00.0  13:13.5    357  Kelly Tillman, "Satesboro, GA"            44 
  132     41:09.3  13:16.6    230  Caitlin Baltzley, "HHI, SC"               15 
  133     42:55.8  13:50.9    222  Annika Dogger, "HHI, SC"                   7 
  134     43:12.8  13:56.4    184  Elizabeth Fyfe, "Bluffton, SC"            46 
  135     45:21.1  14:37.8    388  Leslie Richardon, "HHI, SC"               50 
  136     45:49.8  14:47.0    284  Marilee Willey, "HHI, SC"                 42 
  137     45:52.3  14:47.9    371  Julia Willey, "HHI, SC"                    7 
  138     45:56.6  14:49.3    176  Elizabeth Rogers, "Augusta, GA"           63 
  139     46:02.0  14:51.0    241  Lynn Sheppard, "Bluffton, SC"             66 
  140     46:19.6  14:56.7    219  Karen Geiger, "HHI, SC"                   46 
  141     47:30.8  15:19.6    330  Del Crawford, "HHI, SC"                    9 
  142     50:03.1  16:08.7    272  Heather Kendrick, "Dacula, GA"            35 
  143     50:04.6  16:09.2    270  Kelly Mayfield, "Buford, GA"              26 
  144     50:05.8  16:09.6    216  Jordan Rekeweg, "HHI, SC"                 14 
  145     50:07.5  16:10.2    355  Elouise Cram, "Bluffton, SC"              14 
  146     50:10.1  16:11.0    244  Vicki Mayfield, "Lilburn, GA"             58 
  147     50:31.6  16:17.9    276  Catherine Builder, "HHI, SC"              55 
  148     50:33.1  16:18.4    293  Jody Reichel, "HHI, SC"                   53 
  149     50:34.6  16:18.9    182  Nancy Bachelder, "HHI, SC"                59 
  150     50:43.3  16:21.7    181  Judith Wine, "HHI, SC"                    58 
  151     52:07.3  16:48.8    177  H Hauer, "HHI, SC"                        66 
  152     52:32.3  16:56.9    290  Kim Karijanian, "Bluffton, SC"            31 
  153     52:35.5  16:57.9    289  Jessica Hober, "HHI, SC"                  23 
  154     52:49.0  17:02.3    350  Trish Maggard, "HHI, SC"                  43 
  155     52:55.6  17:04.4    211  Sally Cardamone, "HHI, SC"                51 
  156     53:00.5  17:06.0    278  Cynthia Bailey, "Okatie, SC"              47 
  157     53:03.3  17:06.9    226  Patti Anderson, "Bluffton, SC"            51 
  158     55:28.3  17:53.7    220  Julie Geiger, "HHI, SC"                    7 
  159     56:09.1  18:06.8    218  Emily Campbell, "Bluffton, SC"            28 
  160     56:12.5  18:07.9    240  Hadley Gross, "Bluffton, SC"              28 
  161     58:48.8  18:58.3    183  DEBORAH MULLINS, "HHI, SC"                59 
  162   1:02:17.1  20:05.5    302  Betty Holmer, "HHI, SC"                   82 
 

Division: M10-under

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     26:29.0   8:32.6    363  Eden Noble, "HHI, SC"                     10 
    2     30:09.5   9:43.7    338  Patrick Brodeur, "Acworth, GA"             9 
    3     30:50.0   9:56.8    369  Matt Kandel, "HHI, SC"                     8 
    4     35:55.0  11:35.2    339  Ethan June, "HHI, SC"                      8 
    5     36:22.3  11:44.0    310  Ben Jackson, "HHI, SC"                    10 
    6     36:27.6  11:45.7    234  John Peduzzi, "HHI, SC"                    7 
    7     37:52.1  12:12.9    375  Ben Pellicco, "HHI, SC"                    9 
    8     38:24.0  12:23.2    221  Geiger Kristopher, "HHI, SC"              10 
    9     42:23.8  13:40.6    351  Ned Gilleland, "HHI, SC"                  10 
   10     42:27.6  13:41.8    282  Jack Maggard, "HHI, SC"                   10 
   11     44:57.5  14:30.2    268  Mason Whiley, "Lilburn, GA"                6 
 

Division: F10-under

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     31:56.1  10:18.1    215  Ava Nixon, "HHI, SC"                      10 
    2     32:39.8  10:32.2    387  Abby Kandel, "HHI, SC"                    10 
    3     35:06.8  11:19.6    352  Celeste Haas, "HHI, SC"                   10 
    4     37:42.1  12:09.7    362  Maddy Noble, "HHI, SC"                     8 
    5     40:26.8  13:02.8    372  Foster Willey, "HHI, SC"                  10 
    6     42:55.8  13:50.9    222  Annika Dogger, "HHI, SC"                   7 
    7     45:52.3  14:47.9    371  Julia Willey, "HHI, SC"                    7 
    8     47:30.8  15:19.6    330  Del Crawford, "HHI, SC"                    9 
    9     55:28.3  17:53.7    220  Julie Geiger, "HHI, SC"                    7 
 

Division: M11-19

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     18:54.0   6:05.8    320  Martin Symeng, "HHI, SC"                  17 
    2     23:01.6   7:25.7    245  John Griswold, "HHI, SC"                  16 
    3     24:59.9   8:03.8    328  Patrick Andrews, "HHI, SC"                16 
    4     25:12.5   8:07.9    319  Frank Mosconi, "HHI, SC"                  17 
    5     26:45.5   8:37.9    349  Jackson Henz, "HHI, SC"                   12 
    6     28:35.0   9:13.2    307  Rory Witkowski, "Bluffton, SC"            11 
    7     28:53.6   9:19.3    323  Dylan Brown, "Bluffton, SC"               13 
    8     30:06.0   9:42.6    175  Timothy Brodeur, Acworth                  19 
    9     37:55.3  12:14.0    361  Ike Stone, "HHI, SC"                      11 
   10     52:52.6  17:03.5    358  George Hirsch, "HHI, SC"                  16 
 

Division: F11-19

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     26:05.5   8:25.0    214  Christina Mason, "HHI, SC"                13 
    2     26:33.9   8:34.2    210  Elizabeth Wipper, "HHI, SC"               14 
    3     27:19.9   8:49.0    294  Chynna Bachman, "HHI, SC"                 13 
    4     28:09.8   9:05.1    209  Tory Henrichs, "HHI, SC"                  13 
    5     29:15.0   9:26.1    238  Sophie Kerr-Dineen, "HHI, SC"             17 
    6     29:19.5   9:27.6    386  Lawren Ziegler, "Bluffton, SC"            16 
    7     29:27.0   9:30.0    385  Heather Oliver, "HHI, SC"                 17 
    8     30:20.1   9:47.2    266  Lea Tierney, "Bluffton, SC"               11 
    9     32:31.6  10:29.6    207  Alexx Plasse, "HHI, SC"                   16 
   10     32:56.5  10:37.6    279  Madison Bailey, "Okatie, SC"              14 
   11     32:58.8  10:38.3    312  Oura Borelli, "HHI, SC"                   16 
   12     34:15.0  11:02.9    365  Whitaker G, "HHI, SC"                     12 
   13     35:10.3  11:20.8    237  Kirsten Cadden, "Bluffton, SC"            17 
   14     36:49.6  11:52.8    296  Hannah Simpson, "HHI, SC"                 12 
   15     36:58.8  11:55.7    217  Chloe Nigro, "HHI, SC"                    17 
   16     37:01.5  11:56.6    379  Leah Carrabb, "HHI, SC"                   16 
   17     37:12.6  12:00.2    205  Katie Brodeur, Acworth                    13 
   18     38:10.8  12:19.0    370  Carley Willey, "HHI, SC"                  11 
   19     38:20.8  12:22.2    231  Rowan Baltzley, "HHI, SC"                 12 
   20     40:03.1  12:55.2    314  Kelsey Izzillo, "HHI, SC"                 14 
   21     40:55.0  13:11.9    208  Elizabeth Buterbaugh, "HHI, SC"           15 
   22     41:09.3  13:16.6    230  Caitlin Baltzley, "HHI, SC"               15 
   23     50:05.8  16:09.6    216  Jordan Rekeweg, "HHI, SC"                 14 
   24     50:07.5  16:10.2    355  Elouise Cram, "Bluffton, SC"              14 
 

Division: M20-29

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     17:19.5   5:35.4    174  Brian Knapp, "HHI, SC"                    26 
    2     24:33.9   7:55.5    340  Peter Bergeron, "HHI, SC"                 28 
    3     25:46.6   8:18.9    271  Trey Mayfield, "Buford, GA"               26 
    4     34:02.5  10:58.9    315  Scott Oluohy, "Columbia, SC"              28 
    5     34:05.5  10:59.9    316  Randy Arant, "Lexington, SC"              25 
    6     34:07.5  11:00.5    317  Jason Joannides, "Chapin, SC"             25 
    7     34:09.6  11:01.2    318  Chad Alexander, "Newberry, SC"            22 
    8     34:11.8  11:01.9    173  Brandon Ditty, Dover                      24 
 

Division: F20-29

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     24:50.1   8:00.7    203  Lindsay Bowen, "HHI, SC"                  26 
    2     27:10.0   8:45.8    202  Megan Baldwin, "HHI, SC"                  24 
   10     27:45.6   8:57.3    289  Jessica Hober, "HHI, SC"                  23 
    4     31:00.5  10:00.2    243  Rebecca Millwood, "Travelers Rest, SC"    24 
    5     31:02.1  10:00.7    287  Andrea Roberts, "HHI, SC"                 23 
    6     31:41.1  10:13.3    204  Lauren Green, Yardley                     23 
    7     32:16.5  10:24.7    299  Jessica Frogge, "Chicago, IL"             27 
    8     34:33.3  11:08.8    201  Chelsea Weise, "Bluffton, SC"             24 
    9     50:04.6  16:09.2    270  Kelly Mayfield, "Buford, GA"              26 
   10     52:35.5  16:57.9    289  Jessica Hober, "HHI, SC"                  23 
   11     56:09.1  18:06.8    218  Emily Campbell, "Bluffton, SC"            28 
   12     56:12.5  18:07.9    240  Hadley Gross, "Bluffton, SC"              28 
 

Division: M30-39

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     18:04.0   5:49.7    373  Daniel Mendoza, "HHI, SC"                 38 
    2     20:15.3   6:32.0    213  Scott Eckman, "Winston-Salem, NC"         36 
    3     20:21.3   6:34.0    308  Blair Witkowski, "Bluffton, SC"           34 
    4     20:35.0   6:38.4    311  Ryan Cobb, "Acworth, GA"                  33 
    5     21:18.4   6:52.4    380  David Newman, "Avondale Estates, GA"      37 
    6     22:12.8   7:09.9    168  Keith Kline, "HHI, SC"                    32 
    7     22:24.9   7:13.8    242  Kevin Lee, "HHI, SC"                      36 
    8     22:45.8   7:20.6    360  David Smith, "Tega Cay, SC"               39 
    9     23:32.1   7:35.5    327  Chuck Workman, "Bluffton, SC"             37 
   10     24:04.9   7:46.1    236  Matt Clark, "HHI, SC"                     36 
   11     24:21.0   7:51.3    267  Kevin Whiley, "Lilburn, GA"               34 
   12     24:56.0   8:02.6    376  Jeff Parker, "HHI, SC"                    32 
   13     25:01.4   8:04.3    377  Scott Sharp, "HHI, SC"                    37 
   14     25:15.0   8:08.7    167  Gerald Masis, "HHI, SC"                   36 
   15     25:51.0   8:20.3    163  Kirk Kendrick, "Dacula, GA"               35 
   16     26:31.5   8:33.4    170  Rick Dugger, "Savannah, GA"               32 
   17     26:43.3   8:37.2    166  George Camp, "HHI, SC"                    37 
   18     27:43.5   8:56.6    383  Josh Cowther, "Bluffton, SC"              37 
   19     28:31.9   9:12.2    239  Bob Gross, "Bluffton, SC"                 30 
   20     28:39.9   9:14.8    344  Tyler Harris, "Park Hills, KY"            33 
   21     29:21.6   9:28.3    378  Michael Gipp, "Massillon, OH"             34 
   22     29:29.0   9:30.6    165  Stuart Grant, "HHI, SC"                   34 
   23     32:17.9  10:25.1    300  Jason Ederson, "Chicago, IL"              30 
   24     37:08.3  11:58.8    162  John Gill, "Coatesville, PA"              39 
   25     39:55.1  12:52.6    164  Lee Frohman, "dunwoody, GA"               36 
   26     42:57.1  13:51.4    223  Dagny Dogger, "HHI, SC"                   35 
 

Division: F30-39

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     20:59.0   6:46.2    190  Alison Andrews, "Augusta, GA"             31 
    2     22:55.6   7:23.8    191  Megan Jackson, "Augusta, GA"              31 
    3     23:51.9   7:41.9    347  Shannon Stephens, "HHI, SC"               34 
    4     23:59.4   7:44.3    235  Kate Clark, "HHI, SC"                     35 
    5     25:10.3   8:07.2    280  Melissa Wagner, "HHI, SC"                 36 
    6     25:28.0   8:12.9    367  Quincy Marcel, "HHI, SC"                  36 
    7     25:54.5   8:21.5    192  Kriste Little, "Black Mtn, NC"            32 
    8     25:59.5   8:23.1    196  Kate Clewell, "HHI, SC"                   33 
    9     26:56.8   8:41.5    277  Tara Luba, "HHI, SC"                      34 
   10     27:48.4   8:58.2    193  Lori Newcomer, Bowman                     33 
   11     29:23.8   9:29.0    381  Jen Newman, "Avondale Estates, GA"        38 
   12     29:46.8   9:36.4    322  Christy Adkins, "Bluffton, SC"            36 
   13     29:54.8   9:39.0    345  LeeAnn Hitch, "Abingdon, VA"              38 
   14     29:58.1   9:40.1    269  Amber  Whiley, "Lilburn, GA"              32 
   15     30:31.1   9:50.7    212  Elizabeth Ewasko, "Bluffton, SC"          39 
   16     30:33.3   9:51.4    331  Jill Morgan, "Carrollton, GA"             32 
   17     31:15.0  10:04.8    285  Stephanie Tebrake, "HHI, SC"              35 
   18     32:35.3  10:30.7    384  Shelley Lowther, "Beaufort, SC"           36 
   19     34:26.6  11:06.6    198  Rebecca Mastrorocco, "HHI, SC"            36 
   20     34:28.6  11:07.3    197  Kiera Pridgen, "HHI, SC"                  37 
   21     34:44.0  11:12.3    324  MaryBeth Mock, "Statesboro, GA"           38 
   22     35:03.8  11:18.6    199  April Talbott, "Savannah, GA"             32 
   23     35:13.8  11:21.9    301  Theresa Lacey, "HHI, SC"                  37 
   24     37:05.8  11:58.0    194  Sharon Gill, "Coatesville, PA"            36 
   25     39:58.3  12:53.6    195  Leslie Frohman, dunwoody                  37 
   26     50:03.1  16:08.7    272  Heather Kendrick, "Dacula, GA"            35 
   27     52:32.3  16:56.9    290  Kim Karijanian, "Bluffton, SC"            31 
 

Division: M40-49

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     19:13.4   6:12.1    336  Ben Lawry, "Ridgeland, SC"                42 
    2     21:43.6   7:00.5    313  Randy House, "Bluffton, SC"               43 
    3     22:43.9   7:20.0    159  Michael Joyce, "HHI, SC"                  42 
    4     23:29.5   7:34.7    161  Derek Comerford, "Beaufort, SC"           45 
    5     23:47.8   7:40.6    366  Chris Gannon, "HHI, SC"                   49 
    6     25:08.0   8:06.5    332  Jeff Petreu, "Atlanta, GA"                43 
    7     27:16.5   8:47.9    157  Quint Newcomer, Bowman                    41 
    8     30:52.8   9:57.7    160  Anthony Kandall, "HHI, SC"                48 
    9     32:01.5  10:19.8    158  Billy Green, Clyde                        40 
   10     33:29.4  10:48.2    229  John Kraft, "Beaufort, SC"                48 
   11     34:17.6  11:03.8    156  Michael Brodeur, Acworth                  46 
   12     37:16.1  12:01.4    233  Ron Peduzzi, "HHI, SC"                    45 
   13     49:26.3  15:56.9    298  John Wigington, "HHI, SC"                 47 
 

Division: F40-49

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     24:58.6   8:03.5    343  Cathie Gay, "Atlanta, GA"                 41 
    2     26:06.9   8:25.5    188  Sarah Batt, "Savannah, GA"                44 
    3     26:17.5   8:28.9    348  Susan Henz, "HHI, SC"                     49 
    4     28:07.1   9:04.3    359  Carrie Hirsch, "HHI, SC"                  48 
    5     28:37.3   9:14.0    186  Jan Russo, "HHI, SC"                      48 
    6     30:22.8   9:48.0    305  Lori Martin, "Bluffton, SC"               45 
    7     30:54.1   9:58.1    288  Maryanne Laskowitz, "HHI, SC"             41 
    8     33:17.5  10:44.4    187  Kimberly Olsson, "Saint Helena Island, SC" 47 
    9     33:26.5  10:47.3    228  Amy Kraft, "Beaufort, SC"                 43 
   10     37:48.1  12:11.7    374  Allison Pellicco, "HHI, SC"               47 
   11     39:49.6  12:50.9    335  Elizabeth McBlide, "Ridgeland, SC"        45 
   12     40:24.5  13:02.1    189  Amy Little, "Smyrna, GA"                  47 
   13     41:00.0  13:13.5    357  Kelly Tillman, "Satesboro, GA"            44 
   14     43:12.8  13:56.4    184  Elizabeth Fyfe, "Bluffton, SC"            46 
   15     45:49.8  14:47.0    284  Marilee Willey, "HHI, SC"                 42 
   16     46:19.6  14:56.7    219  Karen Geiger, "HHI, SC"                   46 
   17     52:49.0  17:02.3    350  Trish Maggard, "HHI, SC"                  43 
   18     53:00.5  17:06.0    278  Cynthia Bailey, "Okatie, SC"              47 
 

Division: M50-59

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     19:45.9   6:22.5    155  Chris Batt, "Savannah, GA"                51 
    2     22:32.0   7:16.2    326  Reg Greiner, "HHI, SC"                    58 
    3     25:39.3   8:16.5    341  Glen Gwozdz, "Bluffton, SC"               51 
    4     25:56.8   8:22.2    309  Phil Zitello, "HHI, SC"                   50 
    5     29:42.3   9:34.9    292  William Curtin, "Coral Gables, FL"        52 
    6     29:48.6   9:37.0    304  Scott Christensen, "Bluffton, SC"         50 
    7     31:20.0  10:06.5    154  Mark Henrichs, "HHI, SC"                  56 
    8     32:09.8  10:22.5    346  Roscoe Smith, "HHI, SC"                   59 
    9     32:42.3  10:33.0    334  Gene Hallman, "Atlanta, GA"               56 
   10     36:56.1  11:54.9    321  Ernst Bruderer, "HHI, SC"                 56 
   11     38:28.8  12:24.8    325  Ed McCullough, "HHI, SC"                  55 
   12     38:42.1  12:29.1    306  Dennis Baltzley, "Durham, NC"             50 
   13     43:15.0  13:57.1    153  Robert Fyfe, "Bluffton, SC"               50 
   14     53:12.0  17:09.7    364  Drew Maggarol, "HHI, SC"                  53 
 

Division: F50-59

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     27:03.0   8:43.6    368  Susan Gummey, "Daytona Beach, FL."        59 
    2     29:33.1   9:32.0    291  Maureen Curtin, "Coral Gables, FL"        53 
    3     31:38.8  10:12.5    179  Bev Wood, "Bluffton, SC"                  59 
    4     33:24.8  10:46.7    180  Euridice Balza, "Bluffton, SC"            46 
    5     33:31.4  10:48.8    342  Christina Gwozdz, "Bluffton, SC"          51 
    6     34:20.3  11:04.6    295  Frances Worthy, "HHI, SC"                 50 
    7     35:49.3  11:33.3    333  Val Hallman, "Atlanta, GA"                55 
    8     45:21.1  14:37.8    388  Leslie Richardon, "HHI, SC"               50 
    9     50:10.1  16:11.0    244  Vicki Mayfield, "Lilburn, GA"             58 
   10     50:31.6  16:17.9    276  Catherine Builder, "HHI, SC"              55 
   11     50:33.1  16:18.4    293  Jody Reichel, "HHI, SC"                   53 
   12     50:34.6  16:18.9    182  Nancy Bachelder, "HHI, SC"                59 
   13     50:43.3  16:21.7    181  Judith Wine, "HHI, SC"                    58 
   14     52:55.6  17:04.4    211  Sally Cardamone, "HHI, SC"                51 
   15     53:03.3  17:06.9    226  Patti Anderson, "Bluffton, SC"            51 
   16     58:48.8  18:58.3    183  DEBORAH MULLINS, "HHI, SC"                59 
 

Division: M70-over

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     33:36.8  10:50.6    274  Jim LaMarre, "HHI, SC"                    77 
 

Division: F70-over

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1   1:02:17.1  20:05.5    302  Betty Holmer, "HHI, SC"                   82 
 

Division: M60-69

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     24:46.5   7:59.5    150  Michael Rogers, "Augusta, GA"             63 
    2     28:13.5   9:06.3    151  William Escher, "Bluffton, SC"            66 
    3     29:00.0   9:21.3    281  Hank Dempsey, "Bluffton, SC"              66 
    4     32:06.5  10:21.5    303  Bruce Ryno, "Belle Head, NJ"              60 
    5     45:30.0  14:40.6    382  JR Richardson, "HHI, SC"                  64 
    6     49:23.8  15:56.1    329  Rich Thomas, "HHI, SC"                    64 
    7     58:45.3  18:57.2    152  JAMES MULLINS, "HHI, SC"                  60 
 

Division: F60-69

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     26:15.0   8:28.1    275  Susan Trew, "HHI, SC"                     61 
    2     33:28.0  10:47.7    225  Jann Dennoncourt, "HHI, SC"               65 
    3     33:42.0  10:52.3    337  Nikki McNamee, "HHI, SC"                  63 
    4     36:05.8  11:38.7    178  Mary Dowden, "HHI, SC"                    65 
    5     45:56.6  14:49.3    176  Elizabeth Rogers, "Augusta, GA"           63 
    6     46:02.0  14:51.0    241  Lynn Sheppard, "Bluffton, SC"             66 
    7     52:07.3  16:48.8    177  H Hauer, "HHI, SC"                        66 
 

Division: M-TEAM

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     17:58.1   5:47.8      5  Rhakeem Brown, BATTCRK                    16 
    2     18:19.9   5:54.8     68  Harris Reeves, BHS                        16 
    3     18:24.5   5:56.3      6  Demetrius Smalls, BATTCRK                 14 
    4     18:32.0   5:58.7     44  Ryan Blizzard, BHS                        15 
    5     18:45.1   6:03.0      9  Raymond Wayne, BATTCRK                    14 
    6     18:51.0   6:04.9      7  Mark Rennix, BATTCRK                      16 
    7     19:22.6   6:15.1     70  Clark Sinclair, BHS                       16 
    8     19:34.6   6:18.9     74  Joshua Tierney, BHS                       14 
    9     19:53.9   6:25.1     52  Landon House, BHS                         15 
   10     20:09.8   6:30.3      8  Ronald Wayne, BATTCRK                     17 
   11     20:16.3   6:32.4     12  Andrew Simmons, BATTCRK                   17 
   12     20:27.8   6:36.1     93  Alex Couch, HHHS                          15 
   13     20:29.4   6:36.6    118  Jarrett Nixon, HHPREP                      0 
   14     20:31.6   6:37.3     90  Chandler Bolthouse, HHHS                  14 
   15     21:01.0   6:46.8     89  Tyler Betts, HHHS                         15 
   16     21:04.4   6:47.9    127  Jared Woodson, HHPREP                      0 
   17     21:14.5   6:51.1     45  Dustin Bradley, BHS                       16 
   18     21:20.8   6:53.2    117  Lyle Izzillo, HHPREP                       0 
   19     21:36.6   6:58.3     76  Adam Warner, BHS                          17 
   20     21:56.3   7:04.6     58  Adam Moody, BHS                           17 
   21     22:00.6   7:06.0     11  Shane Gould, BATTCRK                      15 
   22     22:03.0   7:06.8    131  Franklyn Bakala, HHPREP                    0 
   23     22:19.4   7:12.1    116  Kevin DeLoach, HHPREP                      0 
   24     22:28.5   7:15.0    126  Jake Post, HHPREP                          0 
   25     22:29.8   7:15.4     10  Jimmy Partridge, BATTCRK                  15 
   26     22:38.1   7:18.1     50  Will Gwozdz, BHS                          17 
   27     23:05.4   7:26.9     53  Chandler Hyer, BHS                        13 
   28     23:36.0   7:36.8    122  Lawson Builder, HHPREP                     0 
   29     23:54.8   7:42.8     54  Jonathan Ingalls, BHS                     15 
   30     24:01.9   7:45.1     43  Cameron Adams, BHS                        12 
   31     24:03.4   7:45.6     61  Jacob Nickerl, BHS                        12 
   32     24:07.9   7:47.1    121  Timmy Oschner, HHPREP                      0 
   33     24:27.1   7:53.3     47  Matthew Gaze, BHS                         13 
   34     24:38.1   7:56.8    124  Marvin Rodriguez, HHPREP                   0 
   35     24:44.0   7:58.7     56  Kyle McCormick, BHS                       14 
   36     24:48.5   8:00.2     60  Adam Nickerl, BHS                         14 
   37     24:52.9   8:01.6     46  David Carothers, BHS                      17 
   38     25:02.3   8:04.6     78  Drew Woodring, BHS                        15 
   39     25:05.5   8:05.6    132  Marc Oschner, HHPREP                       0 
   40     25:18.0   8:09.7     49  Thomas Gwozdz, BHS                        13 
   41     25:22.5   8:11.2     71  Andrew Spencer, BHS                       13 
   42     25:34.0   8:14.8     62  Jared Nickerl, BHS                        14 
   43     25:37.4   8:15.9     94  Ross Dungan, HHHS                         15 
   44     25:40.8   8:17.0    120  Chris Cardamone, HHPREP                    0 
   45     26:12.9   8:27.4     57  Brandon McPherson, BHS                    15 
   46     26:20.1   8:29.7    119  James Richardson, HHPREP                   0 
   47     26:24.3   8:31.1    125  Josh Sulek, HHPREP                         0 
   48     27:39.8   8:55.4     64  Ross Owens, BHS                           14 
   49     27:41.5   8:56.0    123  Adam Oppenheimer, HHPREP                   0 
   50     27:51.6   8:59.3     51  Cameron Holsclaw, BHS                     14 
   51     28:24.3   9:09.8     48  Robert Gregar, BHS                        14 
   52     31:18.0  10:05.8    129  Zachary June, HHPREP                       0 
   53     31:53.8  10:17.4     73  Matthew Thornton, BHS                     15 
   54     34:23.0  11:05.5     63  Tim Ossenfort, BHS                        14 
   55     39:46.8  12:50.0    128  Tiegue Brougham-Cook, HHPREP               0 
 

Division: F-TEAM

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     20:46.0   6:42.0    353  Sara Manesiotis, HHHS                     16 
    2     21:08.1   6:49.1     80  Avery Fine, HHHS                          14 
    3     21:30.0   6:56.2     37  Vannica Williams, BHS                     17 
    4     22:57.5   7:24.4     29  Madison Putich, BHS                       14 
    5     23:03.3   7:26.2     13  Alex Bailey, BHS                          15 
    6     23:07.0   7:27.4     83  Grace Lifer, HHHS                         16 
    7     23:08.9   7:28.0     38  Casey Witkowski, BHS                      14 
    8     23:21.6   7:32.2      4  Courtney Wright, BATTCRK                  14 
    9     23:41.0   7:38.4    107  Marian Matney, HHPREP                      0 
   10     23:44.0   7:39.4     24  Scottie House, BHS                        13 
   11     23:45.3   7:39.8     26  Amber Klitzsch, BHS                       13 
   12     23:56.0   7:43.3      3  Devan Fisher, BATTCRK                     15 
   13     24:06.5   7:46.6     79  Rosie Dungan, HHHS                        16 
   14     24:18.5   7:50.5     85  Natalie Mlodzinski, HHHS                  13 
   15     24:23.6   7:52.2     15  Greta Capplemann, BHS                     17 
   16     24:41.0   7:57.7     16  Taylor Czerwinski, BHS                    15 
   17     24:54.5   8:02.1     41  Lisa Yoshida, BHS                         15 
   18     25:21.5   8:10.8     32  Cassie Starr, BHS                         17 
   19     25:24.9   8:11.9     30  Allison Reinhardt, BHS                    13 
   20     25:30.6   8:13.8     40  Kio Yoshida, BHS                          12 
   21     25:36.3   8:15.6     20  Wren Hershberger, BHS                     15 
   22     25:51.9   8:20.6      2  Holly Glover, BATTCRK                     17 
   23     25:58.0   8:22.6    105  Kate Brunori, HHPREP                       0 
   24     26:00.3   8:23.3      1  Carolyn Rennix, BATTCRK                   14 
   25     26:10.6   8:26.7     33  Darby Ward, BHS                           15 
   26     26:18.5   8:29.2     27  Taylor Klitzsch, BHS                      13 
   27     26:22.3   8:30.4     42  Talley Young, BHS                         14 
   28     26:59.1   8:42.3     84  Ciera McMahon, HHHS                       13 
   29     27:06.5   8:44.7    111  Laurel Woerheide, HHPREP                   0 
   30     27:08.0   8:45.2     87  Frankie Schoning, HHHS                    12 
   31     27:12.0   8:46.5     18  Cece George, BHS                          15 
   32     27:14.0   8:47.1    110  Ellery Newcomer, HHPREP                    0 
   33     27:26.6   8:51.2     31  Brittany Smith, BHS                       13 
   34     27:33.1   8:53.3     23  Calindy Holquist, BHS                     12 
   35     27:37.0   8:54.5     25  Sarah Jarecki, BHS                        17 
   36     28:11.4   9:05.6     21  Sydney Harrell, BHS                       13 
   37     28:16.1   9:07.2    106  Taylor Clark, HHPREP                       0 
   38     28:29.3   9:11.4     35  Tibra Wheeler, BHS                        15 
   39     28:57.0   9:20.4    102  Maddy Martin, HHPREP                       0 
   40     29:25.5   9:29.5     39  Toniqua Wynn, BHS                         16 
   41     29:36.0   9:32.9    103  Manda Martin, HHPREP                       0 
   42     29:44.5   9:35.6    104  Alex McIntyre, HHPREP                      0 
   43     30:01.0   9:41.0     28  Toni Lubbers, BHS                         13 
   44     30:38.8   9:53.2     34  Ann Warner, BHS                           15 
   45     31:35.1  10:11.4    354  Megan Farrell, HHHS                       15 
   46     31:43.0  10:13.9     22  Elizabeth Himes, BHS                      16 
   47     32:12.5  10:23.4    113  Lea Saleski, HHPREP                        0 
   48     34:31.1  11:08.1    112  Jessica Post, HHPREP                       0