Run For Ret 5K

September 1, 2012

Race Production & Timing Provided by On On Events

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age  Division   Div. Pl. Sex Sex Pl.
    1     17:22   5:36.2    597  Josh Tierney, Bluffton High School        0  M-Team          1    M     1
    2     18:08   5:51.1    594  Evans Beach, Bluffton High School         0  M-Team          2    M     2
    3     18:51   6:05.1    756  John Duberly, "HHI, SC"                  24  M20-29          1    M     3
    4     18:54   6:06.0    569  Nahuel Coronel, Bluffton High School      0  M-Team          3    M     4
    5     19:10   6:11.2    568  Anthony Chissell, Bluffton High School    0  M-Team          4    M     5
    6     19:13   6:12.2    908  Sean Killeen, Richmond                   47  M40-49          1    M     6
    7     19:18   6:13.6    937  Chattman Olson, Bluffton                 22  M20-29          2    M     7
    8     19:22   6:14.8    571  Daniel Falcocchio, Bluffton High School   0  M-Team          5    M     8
    9     19:30   6:17.5    630  Phillip Evans, Sea Pines Montessori       0  M-Team          6    M     9
   10     19:35   6:19.0    572  Matt Gaze, Bluffton High School           0  M-Team          7    M    10
   11     19:38   6:20.3    583  Robert Long, Bluffton High School         0  M-Team          8    M    11
   12     19:43   6:21.7    507  Kris Geiger, Hilton Head High School      0  M-Team          9    M    12
   13     19:45   6:22.5    579  Aaron Kimball, Bluffton High School       0  M-Team         10    M    13
   14     19:54   6:25.2    570  Harrison Dixon, Bluffton High School      0  M-Team         11    M    14
   15     19:58   6:26.5    596  Sean Sutay, Bluffton High School          0  M-Team         12    M    15
   16     20:13   6:31.5    518  Chase Sanders, Hilton Head High School    0  M-Team         13    M    16
   17     20:22   6:34.3    895  Michael Roberts, Bluffton                38  M30-39          1    M    17
   18     20:25   6:35.4    511  Gregory McGlinn, Hilton Head High School  0  M-Team         14    M    18
   19     20:30   6:37.0    825  Timothy Brodeur, Carrollton              22  M20-29          3    M    19
   20     20:42   6:40.6    573  Brantley Groshon, Bluffton High School    0  M-Team         15    M    20
   21     20:47   6:42.3    614  Jackson Henz, Hilton Head Prep            0  M-Team         16    M    21
   22     20:50   6:43.5    961  Christian Lueckert, St augustine         31  M30-39          2    M    22
   23     20:53   6:44.5    601  Rory Witkowski, Bluffton High School      0  M-Team         17    M    23
   24     20:56   6:45.2    531  Carley McGlinn, Hilton Head High School   0  F-Team          1    F     1
   25     21:03   6:47.6    582  Ryan Livingston, Bluffton High School     0  M-Team         18    M    24
   26     21:06   6:48.4    598  Joe Tones, Bluffton High School           0  M-Team         19    M    25
   27     21:08   6:49.3    562  Casey Witkowski, Bluffton High School     0  F-Team          2    F     2
   28     21:11   6:50.1    824  Jake Post, Hilton head island            16  M11-19          1    M    26
   29     21:15   6:51.3    855  Peter West, "HHI, SC"                    49  M40-49          2    M    27
   30     21:21   6:53.5    835  Rob Wesley, Franklin                     36  M30-39          3    M    28
   31     21:25   6:54.6    591  Joey Roberts, Bluffton High School        0  M-Team         20    M    29
   32     21:28   6:55.6    953  Enaldo Urriola, HHI                      45  M40-49          3    M    30
   33     21:31   6:56.5    604  Taylor Calamari, Hilton Head Prep         0  M-Team         21    M    31
   34     21:35   6:57.7    621  John Sheehan, Hilton Head Prep            0  M-Team         22    M    32
   35     21:37   6:58.7    612  Keylan Hanna, Hilton Head Prep            0  M-Team         23    M    33
   36     21:40   6:59.5    949  Graham Purcell, Salisbury                14  M11-19          2    M    34
   37     21:47   7:01.8    517  David Robinson, Hilton Head High School   0  M-Team         24    M    35
   38     21:51   7:03.2    576  Pierce Brehany, Bluffton High School      0  M-Team         25    M    36
   39     21:55   7:04.4    599  Julian Weston, Bluffton High School       0  M-Team         26    M    37
   40     21:58   7:05.2    557  Savannah Schepp, Bluffton High School     0  F-Team          3    F     3
   41     22:03   7:06.9    560  Lea Tierney, Bluffton High School         0  F-Team          4    F     4
   42     22:07   7:08.2    563  Andrew Babkiewicz, Bluffton High School   0  M-Team         27    M    38
   43     22:11   7:09.5    619  Ryan Nimmer, Hilton Head Prep             0  M-Team         28    M    39
   44     22:19   7:12.2    890  Bob Busby, "HHI, SC"                     50  M50-59          1    M    40
   45     22:30   7:15.7    950  Mae Orie, Bluffton                       13  M11-19          3    M    41
   46     22:46   7:20.9    587  Dylan McMahan, Bluffton High School       0  M-Team         29    M    42
   47     22:50   7:22.2    506  Carson French, Hilton Head High School    0  M-Team         30    M    43
   48     22:58   7:24.5    527  Abby Gross, Hilton Head High School       0  F-Team          5    F     5
   49     22:59   7:25.0    532  Ciara McMahon, Hilton Head High School    0  F-Team          6    F     6
   50     23:13   7:29.5    877  Jeremy Modzelewski, "HHI, SC"            34  M30-39          4    M    44
   51     23:17   7:30.7    922  Christina McCarty, Irmo                  35  F30-39          1    F     7
   52     23:20   7:31.8    547  Scottie House, Bluffton High School       0  F-Team          7    F     8
   53     23:23   7:32.6    792  Kate Presley, Hilton Head                35  F30-39          2    F     9
   54     23:24   7:33.2    577  Jonathan Ingalls, Bluffton High School    0  M-Team         31    M    45
   55     23:27   7:34.2    786                                        
   56     23:35   7:36.7    584  Dalton Manning, Bluffton High School      0  M-Team         32    M    46
   57     23:37   7:37.3    893  Bruce Langenkamp, Wharton NJ             63  M60-69          1    M    47
   58     23:39   7:38.0    615  Abby Kandel, Hilton Head Prep             0  F-Team          8    F    10
   59     23:41   7:38.6    613  Ryan Henderson, Hilton Head Prep          0  M-Team         33    M    48
   60     23:43   7:39.3    870  Charlie Chaney, Bluffton                 23  M20-29          4    M    49
   61     23:49   7:41.2    589  Nicholas Patterson, Bluffton High School  0  M-Team         34    M    50
   62     23:53   7:42.3    867  Fred Corpuz, "HHI, SC"                   64  M60-69          2    M    51
   63     24:00   7:44.5    661  Martin Catalioto, CrossFit 843            0  WOD-MRX         1    M    52
   64     24:03   7:45.6    827  Kent Johnson, Sneads Ferry               24  M20-29          5    M    53
   65     24:06   7:46.5    575  Thomas Gwozdz, Bluffton High School       0  M-Team         35    M    54
   66     24:09   7:47.5    627  Joshua Williams, Hilton Head Prep         0  M-Team         36    M    55
   67     24:11   7:48.1    879  Jorge Rodriguez, "HHI, SC"               43  M40-49          4    M    56
   68     24:13   7:48.7    925  Terry Millard, Fort Meyers               50  M50-59          2    M    57
   69     24:19   7:50.9    846  Nick Neakrase, McLean                    47  M40-49          5    M    58
   70     24:21   7:51.4    896  Craig Ellis, Rural retreat               51  M50-59          3    M    59
   71     24:23   7:51.9    899  Allison Pirog-gill, Beaufort             32  F30-39          3    F    11
   72     24:24   7:52.5    905  Nate Jones, HHI                          18  M11-19          4    M    60
   73     24:27   7:53.3    636  Calvin Dogger, Sea Pines Montessori       0  M-Team         37    M    61
   74     24:29   7:53.9    629  Laurel Woerheide, Hilton Head Prep        0  F-Team          9    F    12
   75     24:33   7:55.2    651  Jill Brunori, Hilton Head Prep            0  F-Team         10    F    13
   76     24:34   7:55.6    616  James Leanord, Hilton Head Prep           0  M-Team         38    M    62
   77     24:37   7:56.7    574  Nace Groshon, Bluffton High School        0  M-Team         39    M    63
   78     24:44   7:58.7    605  Angelo Carrabba, Hilton Head Prep         0  M-Team         40    M    64
   79     24:47   7:59.8    843  Barton Girdwood, Lebanon                 46  M40-49          6    M    65
   80     24:51   8:01.3    916  Delphine Carter, Birmingham              38  F30-39          4    F    14
   81     24:54   8:02.0    852  Tom van Laar, Hilton Head                59  M50-59          4    M    66
   82     24:56   8:02.6    688  Matthew Heinrich, CrossFit Hilton Head    0  WOD-MRX         2    M    67
   83     24:57   8:03.2    548  Amber Klitzsch, Bluffton High School      0  F-Team         11    F    15
   84     25:00   8:03.9    546  Annadet Giles, Bluffton High School       0  F-Team         12    F    16
   85     25:02   8:04.5    600  Walter Wheeler, Bluffton High School      0  M-Team         41    M    68
   86     25:04   8:05.2    967                                        
   87     25:06   8:05.9    780  Elizabeth Bargas, Hilton Head            27  F20-29          1    F    17
   88     25:08   8:06.7    581  Alan Dunson, Bluffton High School         0  M-Team         42    M    69
   89     25:21   8:10.8    951  Sarah Cooke, HHI                          9  F7-10           1    F    18
   90     25:31   8:14.0    929  JT Herman, HHI                           11  M11-19          5    M    70
   91     25:36   8:15.6    659  Michael Christensen, CrossFit Hilton Hea  0  WOD-MRX         3    M    71
   92     25:38   8:16.4    924  Dan Carhart, HHI                         43  M40-49          7    M    72
   93     25:41   8:17.2    928  Tori Herman, HHI                         11  F11-19          1    F    19
   94     25:43   8:17.8    927  Meg Herman, HHI                          44  F40-49          1    F    20
   95     25:45   8:18.4    902  Glenn Gwozdz, Bluffton                   54  M50-59          5    M    73
   96     25:47   8:19.0    917  Waddy Brooks, HHI                        13  M11-19          6    M    74
   97     25:54   8:21.5    620  Grace Orie, Hilton Head Prep              0  F-Team         13    F    21
   98     25:57   8:22.3    942  Susan Henz, HHI                          52  F50-59          1    F    22
   99     26:00   8:23.3    946  Paul Viste, HHI                          33  M30-39          5    M    75
  100     26:01   8:23.5    704  Daniel Garcia, Crossfit Beaufort          0  WOD-MRX         4    M    76
  101     26:05   8:24.9    838  Kevin Wiley, Lilburn                     37  M30-39          6    M    77
  102     26:13   8:27.7    565  Joe Bates, Bluffton High School           0  M-Team         43    M    78
  103     26:19   8:29.5    878  Antonio Zelaya, Bluffton                 22  M20-29          6    M    79
  104     26:21   8:30.3    848  Jeff Post, Hilton Head                   53  M50-59          6    M    80
  105     26:24   8:31.0    785  Lindsey Spargur, Hilton Head Island      30  F30-39          5    F    23
  106     26:26   8:31.9    844  James Williams, Lilburn                  46  M40-49          8    M    81
  107     26:29   8:32.7    632  Corbin McKinney, Sea Pines Montessori     0  M-Team         44    M    82
  108     26:31   8:33.5    617  Sean Myers, Hilton Head Prep              0  M-Team         45    M    83
  109     26:33   8:34.2    607  Jack Dextraze, Hilton Head Prep           0  M-Team         46    M    84
  110     26:35   8:34.8    537  Nora Parker, Hilton Head High School      0  F-Team         14    F    24
  111     26:37   8:35.2    618  Ellery Newcomer, Hilton Head Prep         0  F-Team         15    F    25
  112     26:45   8:37.9    553  Je'Revienne Mitchell, Bluffton High Scho  0  F-Team         16    F    26
  113     26:50   8:39.4    664  Jed Schneider, CrossFit Hitlon Head       0  WOD-MRX         5    M    85
  114     26:58   8:42.1    578  Cameron Kefford, Bluffton High School     0  M-Team         47    M    86
  115     27:00   8:42.7    791  Amber Wiley, Lilburn                     35  F30-39          6    F    27
  116     27:03   8:43.5    920  Greg Shortell, Avondale Estates          52  M50-59          7    M    87
  117     27:06   8:44.5    760  Kent Berry, "HHI, SC"                    55  M50-59          8    M    88
  118     27:09   8:45.6    988  Helen Cardamore, HHI                     18  F11-19          2    F    28
  119     27:10   8:46.1    777  Angela Robine, Denver                    25  F20-29          2    F    29
  120     27:11   8:46.1    710  Jason Strickland, CrossFit Hilton Head    0  WOD-MRX         6    M    89
  121     27:16   8:47.7    711  Sal Hutchinson, CrossFit Hilton Head      0  WOD-MRX         7    M    90
  122     27:24   8:50.4    945  Garrett Spencer, Bluffton                12  M11-19          7    M    91
  123     27:29   8:52.2    544  Anne Evans, Bluffton High School          0  F-Team         17    F    30
  124     27:36   8:54.3    955  Sam Kay, HHI                             26  M20-29          7    M    92
  125     27:38   8:55.1    666  Craig Simonson, CrossFit Hilton Head      0  WOD-MRX         8    M    93
  126     27:40   8:55.7    964  Thomas Kender, Bluffton                  12  M11-19          8    M    94
  127     27:42   8:56.1    725  Kate Nolan, CrossFit Hilton Head          0  WOD-FRX         1    F    31
  128     27:42   8:56.3    832  Trey Mayfield, Buford                    29  M20-29          8    M    95
  129     27:43   8:56.6    822  Patrick Brodeur, Acworth                 12  M11-19          9    M    96
  130     27:53   8:59.8    968  Kevin Williams, Greenville               16  M11-19         10    M    97
  131     27:56   9:00.7    647  Ryan Pirnat, St Francis                   0  M-Team         48    M    98
  132     27:57   9:01.0    739  Bryan Law, CrossFit Hilton Head           0  WOD-MScaled     1    M    99
  133     27:58   9:01.3    831  Ramon Barrios, Bluffton                  29  M20-29          9    M   100
  134     28:00   9:02.2    635  Anika Dogger, Sea Pines Montessori        0  F-Team         18    F    32
  135     28:03   9:03.1    921  Lisa Shortell, Arondale Estates          51  F50-59          2    F    33
  136     28:20   9:08.5    926  Jen Welder, HHI                          28  F20-29          3    F    34
  137     28:22   9:09.0    696  Kyle Vis, CrossFit Hilton Head            0  WOD-MRX         9    M   101
  138     28:22   9:09.3    975  Lynne Anderson, HHI                      55  F50-59          3    F    35
  139     28:25   9:10.3    940  Marylyle Boone, Lancaster                47  F40-49          2    F    36
  140     28:28   9:11.0    941  John Boone, Lancaster                    50  M50-59          9    M   102
  141     28:33   9:12.8    845  Scott Struck, Battle Creek               46  M40-49          9    M   103
  142     28:42   9:15.5    683  Jason Williams, Bluffton Crossfit         0  WOD-MRX        10    M   104
  143     28:44   9:16.4    609  Megan Frederick, Hilton Head Prep         0  F-Team         19    F    37
  144     28:47   9:17.1    670  Dan Condell, CrossFit Hilton Head         0  WOD-MRX        11    M   105
  145     28:57   9:20.5    662  Spencer Callantine, Crossfit 843          0  WOD-MScaled     2    M   106
  146     29:00   9:21.5    903  Jill Stevens, Charlotte                  31  F30-39          7    F    38
  147     29:10   9:24.7    626  Foster Willey, Hilton Head Prep           0  F-Team         20    F    39
  148     29:13   9:25.7    934  Michael Genteman, HHI                    47  M40-49         10    M   107
  149     29:14   9:25.8    743  Robin Haroutunian, CrossFit Hilton Head   0  WOD-FScaled     1    F    40
  150     29:16   9:26.5    559  Elizabeth Sulek, Bluffton High School     0  F-Team         21    F    41
  151     29:24   9:29.0    747  Sarah Drilling, CrossFit Hilton Head      0  WOD-FRX         2    F    42
  152     29:43   9:35.3    772  Heaven Harvey, Bluffton                  21  F20-29          4    F    43
  153     29:52   9:38.1    718  Greg Davis, CrossFit StAugustine          0  WOD-MRX        12    M   108
  154     29:53   9:38.6    545  Rebecca Gaze, Bluffton High School        0  F-Team         22    F    44
  155     29:55   9:39.3    787  Rebecca Ford, Bluffton                   32  F30-39          8    F    45
  156     30:05   9:42.5    939  Reed Parker, HHI                          9  M7-10           1    M   109
  157     30:09   9:43.8    637  Hake Patrick, Sea Pines Montessori        0  M-Team         49    M   110
  158     30:11   9:44.4    800  Christie Richardson, Hilton Head         40  F40-49          3    F    46
  159     30:12   9:44.5    741  david nussbaum, CrossFit Hilton Head      0  WOD-MRX        13    M   111
  160     30:14   9:45.2    623  Adria Stevens, Hilton Head Prep           0  F-Team         23    F    47
  161     30:19   9:46.8    736  Lynn Nguyen, CrossFit Hilton Head         0  WOD-FRX         3    F    48
  162     30:20   9:47.2    795  Kimberly Todd, Hilton Head Island        37  F30-39          9    F    49
  163     30:26   9:49.0    735  Robin  Runkle, CrossFit Hilton Head       0  WOD-FRX         4    F    50
  164     30:26   9:49.2    849  Terence Seikel, Canton                   55  M50-59         10    M   112
  165     30:32   9:51.1    957  Joann Kong, Dover                        25  F20-29          5    F    51
  166     30:35   9:52.0    900  Connie Bird, Bluffton                    58  F50-59          4    F    52
  167     30:37   9:52.9    768  Kierstin Clark Clark, HILTON HEAD ISL    10  F7-10           2    F    53
  168     30:43   9:54.7    757  Rosemary Ciliento, "HHI, SC"             66  F60-69          1    F    54
  169     30:45   9:55.3    839  Matt Clark, Hilton Head                  39  M30-39          7    M   113
  170     30:48   9:56.1    631  Rik Ujaan, Sea Pines Montessori           0  M-Team         50    M   114
  171     30:51   9:57.1    719  Tiffany Thoreson, CrossFit Hilton Head    0  WOD-FScaled     2    F    55
  172     30:53   9:57.7    714  Joseph Babkiewicz, Crossfit 843           0  WOD-MScaled     3    M   115
  173     31:01  10:00.5    769  hannah simpson, hilton head island       15  F11-19          3    F    56
  174     31:04  10:01.3    535  Eadon Moody, Hilton Head High School      0  F-Team         24    F    57
  175     31:06  10:02.0    530  Amy Kate Martin, Hilton Head High School  0  F-Team         25    F    58
  176     31:08  10:02.6    697  Christian Parson, Bluffton Crossfit       0  WOD-MRX        14    M   116
  177     31:13  10:04.3    638  Amelie Ratliff, Sea Pines Montessori      0  F-Team         26    F    59
  178     31:19  10:06.1    733  Felicia Caruso, CrossFit 843              0  WOD-FScaled     3    F    60
  179     31:23  10:07.5    889  Maryanne Laskowitz, "HHI, SC"            44  F40-49          4    F    61
  180     31:28  10:09.0    678  Stacey Gerards, CrossFit 843              0  WOD-FScaled     4    F    62
  181     31:31  10:10.0    682  Erin Waitekus, Crossfit 843               0  WOD-FScaled     5    F    63
  182     31:31  10:10.0    892  Betty Langenkamp, Wharton NJ             61  F60-69          2    F    64
  183     31:33  10:10.6    679  Ashley Wester, CrossFit Hilton Head       0  WOD-FRX         5    F    65
  184     31:34  10:11.0    726  Anne Lawless, CrossFit Hilton Head        0  WOD-FScaled     6    F    66
  185     31:35  10:11.5    652  Sean Topper, Hilton Head Prep             0  M-Team         51    M   117
  186     31:38  10:12.4    778  Samantha Britt, Bluffton                 25  F20-29          6    F    67
  187     31:42  10:13.5    784  Leah Arnold, Hilton Head Island          29  F20-29          7    F    68
  188     31:49  10:15.8    654  Jodi Bassani, CrossFit Hilton Head        0  WOD-FRX         6    F    69
  189     31:50  10:16.1    737  Anthony  Triceri, CrossFit Hilton Head    0  WOD-MScaled     4    M   118
  190     31:51  10:16.6    602  Israel Bejar, Hilton Head Prep            0  M-Team         52    M   119
  191     31:55  10:17.8    634  Olivia Light, Sea Pines Montessori        0  F-Team         27    F    70
  192     31:57  10:18.6    759  Emily Bruce, "HHI, SC"                   13  F11-19          4    F    71
  193     31:58  10:18.7    727  Josh  Kirby, CrossFit Hilton Head         0  WOD-MRX        15    M   120
  194     31:59  10:19.3    856  Bruce Rynd, "HHI, SC"                    63  M60-69          3    M   121
  195     32:02  10:20.2    770  Jordin Harvey, Bluffton                  20  F20-29          8    F    72
  196     32:11  10:23.2    851  Sam Smith, Gastonia                      58  M50-59         11    M   122
  197     32:15  10:24.4    641  McGuire Watson, St Francis                0  M-Team         53    M   123
  198     32:17  10:24.9    978  Mark McDonald, Bluffton                  44  M40-49         11    M   124
  199     32:19  10:25.6    979  Tatum Nicewander, Cumming                15  F11-19          5    F    73
  200     32:20  10:25.8    959  Amy Pratt, Okatie                        26  WOD-FRX         7    F    74
  201     32:23  10:26.9    526  Jessica Geltz, Hilton Head High School    0  F-Team         28    F    75
  202     32:30  10:29.0    660  Erik Olson, Bluffton Crossfit             0  WOD-MRX        16    M   125
  203     32:31  10:29.5    776  Shannon West, Bluffton                   24  F20-29          9    F    76
  204     32:33  10:30.2    828  Clint Austin, Bluffton                   24  M20-29         10    M   126
  205     32:35  10:30.7    610  Julia Gigante, Hilton Head Prep           0  F-Team         29    F    77
  206     32:36  10:31.0    712  Chad Perrine, CrossFit Hilton Head        0  WOD-MScaled     5    M   127
  207     32:37  10:31.3    767  Ella Clark, HILTON HEAD ISL               8  F7-10           3    F    78
  208     32:39  10:32.0    558  Brittany Smith, Bluffton High School      0  F-Team         30    F    79
  209     32:42  10:33.1    796  Kate Clark, Hilton Head Island           38  F30-39         10    F    80
  210     32:45  10:34.0    782  Rebecca Millwood, Travelers Rest         27  F20-29         10    F    81
  211     32:47  10:34.5    677  Frank Heinrich, CrossFit Hilton Head      0  WOD-MRX        17    M   128
  212     32:47  10:34.5    783  Kelly Mayfield, Buford                   29  F20-29         11    F    82
  213     32:49  10:35.2    730  Susan Madagan, CrossFit Hilton Head       0  WOD-FRX         8    F    83
  214     33:00  10:38.7    715  Robert Hughes, Bluffton Crossfit          0  WOD-MRX        18    M   129
  215     33:11  10:42.3    656  Megan Dorman, CrossFit Hilton Head        0  WOD-FRX         9    F    84
  216     33:16  10:44.0    774  Juliette Yip, Durham                     24  F20-29         12    F    85
  217     33:18  10:44.6    551  Toni Lubbers, Bluffton High School        0  F-Team         31    F    86
  218     33:22  10:45.8    742  Paul Boes, CrossFit Hilton Head           0  WOD-MRX        19    M   130
  219     33:31  10:48.7    755  Aaron Angel, CrossFit Hilton Head         0  WOD-MRX        20    M   131
  220     33:34  10:49.7    732  HOLLI MILLER, CrossFit 843                0  WOD-FScaled     7    F    87
  221     33:34  10:49.8    817  Carson Holley, Beaufort                   7  M7-10           2    M   132
  222     33:36  10:50.3    700  Steve Keister, CrossFit Hilton head       0  WOD-MRX        21    M   133
  223     33:43  10:52.6    915  Lindsey Skirtich, BCF                     0  WOD-FScaled     8    M   134
  224     33:48  10:54.2    897  Craig Fenstermaker, HHI                   0  WOD-MRX        22    M   135
  225     33:56  10:56.8    707  Liz Arnot, CrossFit Hilton Head           0  WOD-FScaled     9    F    88
  226     34:06  11:00.3    642  Mark Tigges, St Francis                   0  M-Team         54    M   136
  227     34:09  11:01.3    841  Herman Kramer, Bluffton                  40  M40-49         12    M   137
  228     34:11  11:01.6    901  Christina Gwozd, Bluffton                54  F50-59          5    F    89
  229     34:12  11:02.0    633  Jack Klippel, Sea Pines Montessori        0  M-Team         55    M   138
  230     34:13  11:02.5    987  Rowan Baltzley, HHI                      15  F11-19          6    F    90
  231     34:18  11:04.2    907  Callie Weidman, Avondale Estates         10  F7-10           4    F    91
  232     34:21  11:04.8    603  Katie Cadden, Hilton Head Prep            0  F-Team         32    F    92
  233     34:22  11:05.4    763  Meg Eberly, "HHI, SC"                    33  F30-39         11    F    93
  234     34:24  11:05.8    989  Meandra Mare, HHI                        36  F30-39         12    F    94
  235     34:24  11:05.8    750  Tara Cibula, CrossFit Hilton Head         0  WOD-FRX        10    F    95
  236     34:25  11:06.3    808  Eileen Girdwood, LEBANON                 47  F40-49          5    F    96
  237     34:28  11:07.3    986  Carlie Van, HHI                          16  F11-19          7    F    97
  238     34:32  11:08.4    738  Beth Herring, CrossFit Hilton Head        0  WOD-FRX        11    F    98
  239     34:34  11:09.0    751  Tara Engstrom, CrossFit Hilton Head       0  WOD-FRX        12    F    99
  240     34:35  11:09.4    693  Ben Russ, CrossFit Hilton Head            0  WOD-MRX        23    M   139
  241     34:49  11:13.9    690  Julie Sherman, Bluffton CrossFit          0  WOD-FRX        13    F   100
  242     34:50  11:14.2    744  Ed Rapp, CrossFit Hilton Head             0  WOD-MRX        24    M   140
  243     34:52  11:14.9    965  Riley Brown, HHI                         15  F11-19          8    F   101
  244     34:54  11:15.6    655  Scott Steele, CrossFitKTown               0  WOD-MScaled     6    M   141
  245     34:58  11:16.9    781  Amy Marcy, Beaufort                      27  F20-29         13    F   102
  246     34:59  11:17.4    775  Rossi Rhoads, Beaufort                   24  F20-29         14    F   103
  247     35:00  11:17.4    716  Caroline Welliver, CrossFit 843           0  WOD-FScaled    10    F   104
  248     35:02  11:18.1    830  Daryl Rhoads, Beaufort                   26  M20-29         11    M   142
  249     35:04  11:18.7    689  Kassie Bryant, Bluffton                   0  WOD-FRX        14    F   105
  250     35:04  11:18.7    745  Hysell Joe , CrossFit Hilton Head         0  WOD-MRX        25    M   143
  251     35:05  11:19.2    821  Alexander Williams, Lillburn             10  M7-10           3    M   144
  252     35:09  11:20.3    680  Sarah Arnemann, Crossfit 843              0  WOD-FScaled    11    F   106
  253     35:10  11:20.9    762  Robert Eberly, "HHI, SC"                 42  M40-49         13    M   145
  254     35:12  11:21.6    761  Elaine Dowden, "HHI, SC"                 68  F60-69          3    F   107
  255     35:16  11:22.8    985  Richard Crose                            43  M40-49         14    M   146
  256     35:18  11:23.2    681  joe arnemann, Crossfit 843                0  WOD-MScaled     7    M   147
  257     35:19  11:23.7    990                                        
  258     35:21  11:24.3    906  Tish Weidman, Avondale Estates           46  F40-49          6    F   108
  259     35:23  11:25.0    910  Aidoa McCarthy, Cho                      10  M7-10           4    M   148
  260     35:27  11:26.1    722  Joe  Mezera, CrossFit Hilton Head         0  WOD-MRX        26    M   149
  261     35:29  11:26.8    653  Corey Slater, CrossFit Hilton Head        0  WOD-FScaled    12    F   109
  262     35:32  11:27.7    717  Sydney Wan, CrossFit Hilton Head          0  WOD-MRX        27    M   150
  263     35:33  11:28.1    984  Alex Gordon, PBG                         18  F11-19          9    F   110
  264     35:35  11:28.7    861  Marisa Wojcikiewicz, "HHI, SC"           16  F11-19         10    F   111
  265     35:36  11:29.3    866  Jann Denoncourt, "HHI, SC"               68  F60-69          4    F   112
  266     35:39  11:30.2    853  Thomas Ruck, Hilton Head Island          59  M50-59         12    M   151
  267     35:41  11:30.6    914  Mike Manesotis, CFH                       0  WOD-MScaled     8    M   152
  268     35:41  11:30.7    765  Ana Williams, Lilburn                     7  F7-10           5    F   113
  269     35:42  11:31.0    702  Luke Aspden, Bluffton CrossFit            0  WOD-MRX        28    M   153
  270     35:42  11:31.0    713  John DeStasio, Crossfit 843               0  WOD-MScaled     9    M   154
  271     35:43  11:31.4    857  Brooke Churchich, Bluffton               17  F11-19         11    F   114
  272     35:47  11:32.8    992  Kelly Dodd, HHI                          17  F11-19         12    F   115
  273     35:50  11:33.5    694  Amanda Russ, CrossFit Hilton Head         0  WOD-FBegin      1    F   116
  274     35:52  11:34.2    686  Alexander Heinrich, CrossFit Hilton Head  0  WOD-FRX        15    F   117
  275     35:53  11:34.7    799  Amy Kinasch, Hilton Head                 39  F30-39         13    F   118
  276     35:55  11:35.3    668  Alexa Czumble, CrossFit Hilton Head       0  WOD-FScaled    13    F   119
  277     35:57  11:35.8    734  Adam  Goldstein, CrossFit Hilton Head     0  WOD-MRX        29    M   155
  278     36:01  11:37.3    788  Jaime McNeese, Athens                    32  F30-39         14    F   120
  279     36:12  11:40.6    701  LaVonne Keister, CrossFit Hilton Head     0  WOD-FScaled    14    F   121
  280     36:14  11:41.3    754  Jake  Walsh, CrossFit Hilton Head         0  WOD-MRX        30    M   156
  281     36:16  11:41.9    676  Gerald Nemetz, CrossFit Hilton Head       0  WOD-MRX        31    M   157
  282     36:22  11:44.0    976  Karen Geiger, HHI                        49  F40-49          7    F   122
  283     36:38  11:49.1    932  Brittany Hanna, HHI                      10  F7-10           6    F   123
  284     36:42  11:50.3    703  Ashlee Plank, Bluffton CrossFit           0  WOD-FRX        16    F   124
  285     36:42  11:50.5    847  Michael Brodeur, Acworth                 49  M40-49         15    M   158
  286     36:48  11:52.3    723  Mary Mezera, CrossFit Hilton Head         0  WOD-FRX        17    F   125
  287     36:55  11:54.8    646  Ethan Makely, St Francis                  0  M-Team         56    M   159
  288     36:57  11:55.4    930  Deana Ielopi, Bridgeport                 38  F30-39         15    F   126
  289     36:59  11:56.1    931                                        
  290     37:02  11:56.8    649  Aston Parker, St Francis                  0  M-Team         57    M   160
  291     37:02  11:56.8    692  Courtney Hampson, CrossFit 843            0  WOD-FScaled    15    F   127
  292     37:08  11:58.7    729  Nora Munagian, Decatur                    0  WOD-FRX        18    F   128
  293     37:08  11:58.7    912  Vlad Hoozer, CFH                          0  WOD-MRX        32    M   161
  294     37:12  12:00.0    611  Abigail Hall, Hilton Head Prep            0  F-Team         33    F   129
  295     37:16  12:01.4    622  Trey Speer, Hilton Head Prep              0  M-Team         58    M   162
  296     37:19  12:02.4    802  Sarah Baird, Hilton Head                 42  F40-49          8    F   130
  297     37:20  12:02.6    724  Christine Clark, CrossFit Hilton Head     0  WOD-FRX        19    F   131
  298     37:22  12:03.2    960  Stacey Levin, HHI                        39  F30-39         16    F   132
  299     37:24  12:03.9    805  Wendy Harvey, Bluffton                   44  F40-49          9    F   133
  300     37:26  12:04.8    948  Spencer Hall, HHI                         9  M7-10           5    M   163
  301     37:28  12:05.2    752  Craig  Hysell, CrossFit Hilton Head       0  WOD-MRX        33    M   164
  302     37:28  12:05.3    966                                        
  303     37:29  12:05.5    706  Ashley Carson, CrossFit Hilton Head       0  WOD-FRX        20    F   134
  304     37:32  12:06.6    956  Kate Cram, Bluffton                      15  F11-19         13    F   135
  305     37:40  12:09.0    709  Dave Myers, CrossFit Hilton Head          0  WOD-MScaled    10    M   165
  306     37:59  12:15.2    705  Jennifer Lyle, CrossFit Hilton Head       0  WOD-FRX        21    F   136
  307     38:00  12:15.6    804  Gina Phipps, Aiken                       44  F40-49         10    F   137
  308     38:02  12:16.4    862  Taylor Kent, "HHI, SC"                   15  F11-19         14    F   138
  309     38:05  12:17.2    674  Shannon Lezatte, CrossFit Hilton Head     0  WOD-FBegin      2    F   139
  310     38:07  12:17.8    673  Jessica Greenstein, CrossFit Hilton Head  0  WOD-FBegin      3    F   140
  311     38:21  12:22.3    898  Cindy McGuire, Bluffton                   0  WOD-FScaled    16    F   141
  312     38:21  12:22.3    913  Jennifer Lewis, CFH                       2  WOD-FBegin      4    M   166
  313     38:31  12:25.7    963  Rachel Stratton, HHI                     10  F7-10           7    F   142
  314     38:43  12:29.4    593  Sean McCann, Bluffton High School         0  M-Team         59    M   167
  315     38:43  12:29.4    731  Bri Fowler, CrossFit Hilton Head          0  WOD-FScaled    17    F   143
  316     38:50  12:31.7    608  Courtney Doyle, Hilton Head Prep          0  F-Team         34    F   144
  317     38:51  12:32.2    657  Racheal Parrish, Bluffton Crossfit        0  WOD-FRX        22    F   145
  318     39:18  12:40.7    869  Abby Gilleland, "HHI, SC"                13  F11-19         15    F   146
  319     39:44  12:49.1    972  Valerie Fader, HHI                       47  F40-49         11    F   147
  320     39:51  12:51.6    834  Charles Holley, Beaufort                 34  M30-39          8    M   168
  321     39:55  12:52.6    695  Melanie Barnick Onduska, CrossFit Hilton  0  WOD-FBegin      5    F   148
  322     40:09  12:57.2    789  JAMIE MORGAN, HILTON HEAD ISLAND         32  F30-39         17    F   149
  323     40:12  12:58.1    746  Mitch Thoreson, CrossFit Hilton Head      0  WOD-MRX        34    M   169
  324     40:14  12:58.9    667  Jason Todd, CrossFit Hilton Head          0  WOD-MRX        35    M   170
  325     40:29  13:03.7    658  Sarah Brich, Bluffton Crossfit            0  WOD-FRX        23    F   150
  326     40:31  13:04.5    779  Ryann Clifford, Hilton Head              27  F20-29         15    F   151
  327     40:56  13:12.5    977  Peter Cooper, HHI                        67  M60-69          4    M   171
  328     41:05  13:15.2    669  Ivy Burdick, CrossFit Hilton Head         0  WOD-FScaled    18    F   152
  329     41:09  13:16.5    753  Kiley Fusco, CrossFit Hilton Head         0  WOD-FRX        24    F   153
  330     41:10  13:16.9    806  Katherine Williams, Lilburn              45  F40-49         12    F   154
  331     41:14  13:18.3    911  Colin Gross, HHI                         10  M7-10           6    M   172
  332     41:18  13:19.4    650  Casey Boatright, St Francis               0  F-Team         35    F   155
  333     41:21  13:20.3    687  Christopher Spires, CrossFit Hilton Head  0  WOD-MRX        36    M   173
  334     41:24  13:21.4    969  Shannon Short, HHI                       15  F11-19         16    F   156
  335     41:32  13:23.9    720  Matt Bautista, CrossFit Hilton Head       0  WOD-MRX        37    M   174
  336     41:47  13:28.7    708  Debbie Myers, CrossFit Hilton Head        0  WOD-FScaled    19    F   157
  337     41:51  13:30.0    887  Rick Modzelewski, "HHI, SC"              36  M30-39          9    M   175
  338     41:57  13:31.9    873  Carrie Alberg, "HHI, SC"                 35  F30-39         18    F   158
  339     42:04  13:34.3    983  Drew Askeland, HHI                       11  F11-19         17    F   159
  340     42:06  13:34.8    982  Hayden Garniewicz, HHI                   12  F11-19         18    F   160
  341     42:10  13:36.1    728  Mark Norton, Decatur                      0  WOD-MRX        38    M   176
  342     42:17  13:38.5    954  Cotton Kent, HHI                         10  M7-10           7    M   177
  343     42:27  13:41.8    639  Ben Baird, Sea Pines Montessori           0  M-Team         60    M   178
  344     42:39  13:45.5    874  Ellie Alberg, "HHI, SC"                  13  F11-19         19    F   161
  345     42:48  13:48.4    749  nicole wilson, CrossFit Hilton Head       0  WOD-FScaled    20    F   162
  346     42:56  13:51.1    797  Heather Kendrick, Dacula                 38  F30-39         19    F   163
  347     43:28  14:01.5    758  Karen Berry, "HHI, SC"                   52  F50-59          6    F   164
  348     43:39  14:04.9    801  nicole Mitchell, hilton head island      41  F40-49         13    F   165
  349     44:26  14:20.3    868  Emily Laskowitz, "HHI, SC"               13  F11-19         20    F   166
  350     44:45  14:26.2    644  Noah Ehlers, St Francis                   0  M-Team         61    M   179
  351     44:48  14:27.1    691  Jolene Buchanan, Bluffton Crossfit        0  WOD-FRX        25    F   167
  352     44:54  14:29.1    766  Ashlyn Babkiewicz, Bluffton               7  F7-10           8    F   168
  353     44:59  14:30.7    815  Lynn Sheppard, Bluffton                  69  F60-69          5    F   169
  354     45:03  14:32.2    790  Rebecca Babkiewicz, Bluffton             34  F30-39         20    F   170
  355     45:17  14:36.5    819  Mason Wiley, Lilburn                      9  M7-10           8    M   180
  356     45:31  14:41.1    904  Susan Stevens, Hickory                   57  F50-59          7    F   171
  357     45:55  14:48.8    672  Jim  Hoffner, CrossFit Hilton Head        0  WOD-MBegin      1    M   181
  358     45:57  14:49.4    671  Marla  Hoffner, CrossFit Hilton Head      0  WOD-FBegin      6    F   172
  359     47:36  15:21.3    991  Stephanie Coppage, CrossFit Hilton Head   0  WOD-FScaled    21    F   173
  360     47:44  15:24.0    952  Justin Williams, HHI                     11  M11-19         11    M   182
  361     48:18  15:35.0    973  Ella Tomita, HHI                          9  F7-10           9    F   174
  362     48:31  15:39.2    807  Molly Grover, Laurel                     46  F40-49         14    F   175
  363     48:33  15:39.9    850  Jeff Johnson, Collierville               57  M50-59         13    M   183
  364     48:36  15:40.7    773  Andrea Nunez, Sneads Ferry               22  F20-29         16    F   176
  365     48:42  15:42.9    640  Austin Mitchell, St Francis               0  M-Team         62    M   184
  366     49:01  15:48.9    981  Karla Leanord, HHI                       46  F40-49         15    F   177
  367     49:05  15:50.0    958  Tery Rossa, HHI                          50  M50-59         14    M   185
  368     49:07  15:50.7    962  Chris Perry, HHI                         54  M50-59         15    M   186
  369     49:09  15:51.5    665  Suzan Webber, CrossFit Hilton Head        0  WOD-FBegin      7    F   178
  370     49:30  15:58.2    974  Ashley Tomita, HHI                       36  F30-39         21    F   179
  371     50:18  16:13.8    818  Jonathan Kendrick, Dacula                 7  M7-10           9    M   187
  372     50:22  16:14.9    764  Kendall Wiley, Lilburn                    7  F7-10          10    F   180
  373     50:24  16:15.7    833  Derek Millwood, Travelers Rest           32  M30-39         10    M   188
  374     50:26  16:16.2    944  Barbara Rozenboom, Atlanta               42  F40-49         16    F   181
  375     50:28  16:16.8    943  Hollie Rozenboom, Atlanta                 9  F7-10          11    F   182
  376     50:35  16:19.2    909  Lisa McCarthy, Cgo                       46  F40-49         17    F   183
  377     50:40  16:20.7    980  Delaney Leonard, HHI                      7  F7-10          12    F   184
  378     50:51  16:24.4    803  Crystal Crews, Athens                    42  F40-49         18    F   185
  379     50:59  16:27.1    933  Andrea Owensby, Decatur                  30  F30-39         22    F   186
  380     51:41  16:40.4    882  Tony Keine, "HHI, SC"                    99  M70-Over        1    M   189
  381     51:45  16:41.6    883  Laura Cuoco, "HHI, SC"                   31  F30-39         23    F   187
  382     51:53  16:44.2    811  frances worthy, hilton head              53  F50-59          8    F   188
  383     52:06  16:48.6    812  Gale Seikel, Rochester                   55  F50-59          9    F   189
  384     52:25  16:54.8    894  Barry Ginn, "HHI, SC"                    60  M60-69          5    M   190
  385     52:51  17:03.1    643  Mike Porter, St Francis                   0  M-Team         63    M   191
  386     52:58  17:05.3    814  Sandy Daly, Hilton Head Island           59  F50-59         10    F   190
  387     53:00  17:06.0    854  Dennis Daly, Hilton Head Island          62  M60-69          6    M   192
  388     53:02  17:06.7    919  Julia Willey, HHI                        10  M7-10          10    M   193
  389     57:00  18:23.4    970  Rivers Stone, Greenville                 15  M11-19         12    M   194
  390     57:03  18:24.4    918  Gracie Fader, HHI                         9  F7-10          13    F   191
  391     59:21  19:08.7    809  Kathleen Greer, Meridianville            48  F40-49         19    F   192
  392     59:22  19:09.3    793  Lisa Shepard, Huntsville                 36  F30-39         24    F   193
  393     59:45  19:16.7    885  Melissa Parker, "HHI, SC"                34  F30-39         25    F   194
  394     59:53  19:19.1    880  Robyn Becker, "N Brunswick, NJ"          37  F30-39         26    F   195
  395     59:55  19:19.9    876  Tarken Best, "HHI, SC"                   38  M30-39         11    M   195
  396     59:58  19:20.7    875  Lyndi Cybulski, "HHI, SC"                27  F20-29         17    F   196
  397   1:00:03  19:22.5    884  Michael Korbar, "HHI, SC"                35  M30-39         12    M   196
  398   1:00:29  19:30.7    888  Stacey Blady, "HHI, SC"                  36  F30-39         27    F   197
  399   1:00:34  19:32.3    886  Erika Proctor, "HHI, SC"                 26  F20-29         18    F   198
  400   1:00:45  19:36.0    872  Lindsey Browning, "HHI, SC"              24  F20-29         19    F   199
 

Division Results

Male

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     17:22   5:36.2    597  Josh Tierney, Bluffton High School        0
    2     18:08   5:51.1    594  Evans Beach, Bluffton High School         0
    3     18:51   6:05.1    756  John Duberly, "HHI, SC"                  24
    4     18:54   6:06.0    569  Nahuel Coronel, Bluffton High School      0
    5     19:10   6:11.2    568  Anthony Chissell, Bluffton High School    0
    6     19:13   6:12.2    908  Sean Killeen, Richmond                   47
    7     19:18   6:13.6    937  Chattman Olson, Bluffton                 22
    8     19:22   6:14.8    571  Daniel Falcocchio, Bluffton High School   0
    9     19:30   6:17.5    630  Phillip Evans, Sea Pines Montessori       0
   10     19:35   6:19.0    572  Matt Gaze, Bluffton High School           0
   11     19:38   6:20.3    583  Robert Long, Bluffton High School         0
   12     19:43   6:21.7    507  Kris Geiger, Hilton Head High School      0
   13     19:45   6:22.5    579  Aaron Kimball, Bluffton High School       0
   14     19:54   6:25.2    570  Harrison Dixon, Bluffton High School      0
   15     19:58   6:26.5    596  Sean Sutay, Bluffton High School          0
   16     20:13   6:31.5    518  Chase Sanders, Hilton Head High School    0
   17     20:22   6:34.3    895  Michael Roberts, Bluffton                38
   18     20:25   6:35.4    511  Gregory McGlinn, Hilton Head High School  0
   19     20:30   6:37.0    825  Timothy Brodeur, Carrollton              22
   20     20:42   6:40.6    573  Brantley Groshon, Bluffton High School    0
   21     20:47   6:42.3    614  Jackson Henz, Hilton Head Prep            0
   22     20:50   6:43.5    961  Christian Lueckert, St augustine         31
   23     20:53   6:44.5    601  Rory Witkowski, Bluffton High School      0
   24     21:03   6:47.6    582  Ryan Livingston, Bluffton High School     0
   25     21:06   6:48.4    598  Joe Tones, Bluffton High School           0
   26     21:11   6:50.1    824  Jake Post, Hilton head island            16
   27     21:15   6:51.3    855  Peter West, "HHI, SC"                    49
   28     21:21   6:53.5    835  Rob Wesley, Franklin                     36
   29     21:25   6:54.6    591  Joey Roberts, Bluffton High School        0
   30     21:28   6:55.6    953  Enaldo Urriola, HHI                      45
   31     21:31   6:56.5    604  Taylor Calamari, Hilton Head Prep         0
   32     21:35   6:57.7    621  John Sheehan, Hilton Head Prep            0
   33     21:37   6:58.7    612  Keylan Hanna, Hilton Head Prep            0
   34     21:40   6:59.5    949  Graham Purcell, Salisbury                14
   35     21:47   7:01.8    517  David Robinson, Hilton Head High School   0
   36     21:51   7:03.2    576  Pierce Brehany, Bluffton High School      0
   37     21:55   7:04.4    599  Julian Weston, Bluffton High School       0
   38     22:07   7:08.2    563  Andrew Babkiewicz, Bluffton High School   0
   39     22:11   7:09.5    619  Ryan Nimmer, Hilton Head Prep             0
   40     22:19   7:12.2    890  Bob Busby, "HHI, SC"                     50
   41     22:30   7:15.7    950  Mae Orie, Bluffton                       13
   42     22:46   7:20.9    587  Dylan McMahan, Bluffton High School       0
   43     22:50   7:22.2    506  Carson French, Hilton Head High School    0
   44     23:13   7:29.5    877  Jeremy Modzelewski, "HHI, SC"            34
   45     23:24   7:33.2    577  Jonathan Ingalls, Bluffton High School    0
   46     23:35   7:36.7    584  Dalton Manning, Bluffton High School      0
   47     23:37   7:37.3    893  Bruce Langenkamp, Wharton NJ             63
   48     23:41   7:38.6    613  Ryan Henderson, Hilton Head Prep          0
   49     23:43   7:39.3    870  Charlie Chaney, Bluffton                 23
   50     23:49   7:41.2    589  Nicholas Patterson, Bluffton High School  0
   51     23:53   7:42.3    867  Fred Corpuz, "HHI, SC"                   64
   52     24:00   7:44.5    661  Martin Catalioto, CrossFit 843            0
   53     24:03   7:45.6    827  Kent Johnson, Sneads Ferry               24
   54     24:06   7:46.5    575  Thomas Gwozdz, Bluffton High School       0
   55     24:09   7:47.5    627  Joshua Williams, Hilton Head Prep         0
   56     24:11   7:48.1    879  Jorge Rodriguez, "HHI, SC"               43
   57     24:13   7:48.7    925  Terry Millard, Fort Meyers               50
   58     24:19   7:50.9    846  Nick Neakrase, McLean                    47
   59     24:21   7:51.4    896  Craig Ellis, Rural retreat               51
   60     24:24   7:52.5    905  Nate Jones, HHI                          18
   61     24:27   7:53.3    636  Calvin Dogger, Sea Pines Montessori       0
   62     24:34   7:55.6    616  James Leanord, Hilton Head Prep           0
   63     24:37   7:56.7    574  Nace Groshon, Bluffton High School        0
   64     24:44   7:58.7    605  Angelo Carrabba, Hilton Head Prep         0
   65     24:47   7:59.8    843  Barton Girdwood, Lebanon                 46
   66     24:54   8:02.0    852  Tom van Laar, Hilton Head                59
   67     24:56   8:02.6    688  Matthew Heinrich, CrossFit Hilton Head    0
   68     25:02   8:04.5    600  Walter Wheeler, Bluffton High School      0
   69     25:08   8:06.7    581  Alan Dunson, Bluffton High School         0
   70     25:31   8:14.0    929  JT Herman, HHI                           11
   71     25:36   8:15.6    659  Michael Christensen, CrossFit Hilton Hea  0
   72     25:38   8:16.4    924  Dan Carhart, HHI                         43
   73     25:45   8:18.4    902  Glenn Gwozdz, Bluffton                   54
   74     25:47   8:19.0    917  Waddy Brooks, HHI                        13
   75     26:00   8:23.3    946  Paul Viste, HHI                          33
   76     26:01   8:23.5    704  Daniel Garcia, Crossfit Beaufort          0
   77     26:05   8:24.9    838  Kevin Wiley, Lilburn                     37
   78     26:13   8:27.7    565  Joe Bates, Bluffton High School           0
   79     26:19   8:29.5    878  Antonio Zelaya, Bluffton                 22
   80     26:21   8:30.3    848  Jeff Post, Hilton Head                   53
   81     26:26   8:31.9    844  James Williams, Lilburn                  46
   82     26:29   8:32.7    632  Corbin McKinney, Sea Pines Montessori     0
   83     26:31   8:33.5    617  Sean Myers, Hilton Head Prep              0
   84     26:33   8:34.2    607  Jack Dextraze, Hilton Head Prep           0
   85     26:50   8:39.4    664  Jed Schneider, CrossFit Hitlon Head       0
   86     26:58   8:42.1    578  Cameron Kefford, Bluffton High School     0
   87     27:03   8:43.5    920  Greg Shortell, Avondale Estates          52
   88     27:06   8:44.5    760  Kent Berry, "HHI, SC"                    55
   89     27:11   8:46.1    710  Jason Strickland, CrossFit Hilton Head    0
   90     27:16   8:47.7    711  Sal Hutchinson, CrossFit Hilton Head      0
   91     27:24   8:50.4    945  Garrett Spencer, Bluffton                12
   92     27:36   8:54.3    955  Sam Kay, HHI                             26
   93     27:38   8:55.1    666  Craig Simonson, CrossFit Hilton Head      0
   94     27:40   8:55.7    964  Thomas Kender, Bluffton                  12
   95     27:42   8:56.3    832  Trey Mayfield, Buford                    29
   96     27:43   8:56.6    822  Patrick Brodeur, Acworth                 12
   97     27:53   8:59.8    968  Kevin Williams, Greenville               16
   98     27:56   9:00.7    647  Ryan Pirnat, St Francis                   0
   99     27:57   9:01.0    739  Bryan Law, CrossFit Hilton Head           0
  100     27:58   9:01.3    831  Ramon Barrios, Bluffton                  29
  101     28:22   9:09.0    696  Kyle Vis, CrossFit Hilton Head            0
  102     28:28   9:11.0    941  John Boone, Lancaster                    50
  103     28:33   9:12.8    845  Scott Struck, Battle Creek               46
  104     28:42   9:15.5    683  Jason Williams, Bluffton Crossfit         0
  105     28:47   9:17.1    670  Dan Condell, CrossFit Hilton Head         0
  106     28:57   9:20.5    662  Spencer Callantine, Crossfit 843          0
  107     29:13   9:25.7    934  Michael Genteman, HHI                    47
  108     29:52   9:38.1    718  Greg Davis, CrossFit StAugustine          0
  109     30:05   9:42.5    939  Reed Parker, HHI                          9
  110     30:09   9:43.8    637  Hake Patrick, Sea Pines Montessori        0
  111     30:12   9:44.5    741  david nussbaum, CrossFit Hilton Head      0
  112     30:26   9:49.2    849  Terence Seikel, Canton                   55
  113     30:45   9:55.3    839  Matt Clark, Hilton Head                  39
  114     30:48   9:56.1    631  Rik Ujaan, Sea Pines Montessori           0
  115     30:53   9:57.7    714  Joseph Babkiewicz, Crossfit 843           0
  116     31:08  10:02.6    697  Christian Parson, Bluffton Crossfit       0
  117     31:35  10:11.5    652  Sean Topper, Hilton Head Prep             0
  118     31:50  10:16.1    737  Anthony  Triceri, CrossFit Hilton Head    0
  119     31:51  10:16.6    602  Israel Bejar, Hilton Head Prep            0
  120     31:58  10:18.7    727  Josh  Kirby, CrossFit Hilton Head         0
  121     31:59  10:19.3    856  Bruce Rynd, "HHI, SC"                    63
  122     32:11  10:23.2    851  Sam Smith, Gastonia                      58
  123     32:15  10:24.4    641  McGuire Watson, St Francis                0
  124     32:17  10:24.9    978  Mark McDonald, Bluffton                  44
  125     32:30  10:29.0    660  Erik Olson, Bluffton Crossfit             0
  126     32:33  10:30.2    828  Clint Austin, Bluffton                   24
  127     32:36  10:31.0    712  Chad Perrine, CrossFit Hilton Head        0
  128     32:47  10:34.5    677  Frank Heinrich, CrossFit Hilton Head      0
  129     33:00  10:38.7    715  Robert Hughes, Bluffton Crossfit          0
  130     33:22  10:45.8    742  Paul Boes, CrossFit Hilton Head           0
  131     33:31  10:48.7    755  Aaron Angel, CrossFit Hilton Head         0
  132     33:34  10:49.8    817  Carson Holley, Beaufort                   7
  133     33:36  10:50.3    700  Steve Keister, CrossFit Hilton head       0
  134     33:43  10:52.6    915  Lindsey Skirtich, BCF                     0
  135     33:48  10:54.2    897  Craig Fenstermaker, HHI                   0
  136     34:06  11:00.3    642  Mark Tigges, St Francis                   0
  137     34:09  11:01.3    841  Herman Kramer, Bluffton                  40
  138     34:12  11:02.0    633  Jack Klippel, Sea Pines Montessori        0
  139     34:35  11:09.4    693  Ben Russ, CrossFit Hilton Head            0
  140     34:50  11:14.2    744  Ed Rapp, CrossFit Hilton Head             0
  141     34:54  11:15.6    655  Scott Steele, CrossFitKTown               0
  142     35:02  11:18.1    830  Daryl Rhoads, Beaufort                   26
  143     35:04  11:18.7    745  Hysell Joe , CrossFit Hilton Head         0
  144     35:05  11:19.2    821  Alexander Williams, Lillburn             10
  145     35:10  11:20.9    762  Robert Eberly, "HHI, SC"                 42
  146     35:16  11:22.8    985  Richard Crose                            43
  147     35:18  11:23.2    681  joe arnemann, Crossfit 843                0
  148     35:23  11:25.0    910  Aidoa McCarthy, Cho                      10
  149     35:27  11:26.1    722  Joe  Mezera, CrossFit Hilton Head         0
  150     35:32  11:27.7    717  Sydney Wan, CrossFit Hilton Head          0
  151     35:39  11:30.2    853  Thomas Ruck, Hilton Head Island          59
  152     35:41  11:30.6    914  Mike Manesotis, CFH                       0
  153     35:42  11:31.0    702  Luke Aspden, Bluffton CrossFit            0
  154     35:42  11:31.0    713  John DeStasio, Crossfit 843               0
  155     35:57  11:35.8    734  Adam  Goldstein, CrossFit Hilton Head     0
  156     36:14  11:41.3    754  Jake  Walsh, CrossFit Hilton Head         0
  157     36:16  11:41.9    676  Gerald Nemetz, CrossFit Hilton Head       0
  158     36:42  11:50.5    847  Michael Brodeur, Acworth                 49
  159     36:55  11:54.8    646  Ethan Makely, St Francis                  0
  160     37:02  11:56.8    649  Aston Parker, St Francis                  0
  161     37:08  11:58.7    912  Vlad Hoozer, CFH                          0
  162     37:16  12:01.4    622  Trey Speer, Hilton Head Prep              0
  163     37:26  12:04.8    948  Spencer Hall, HHI                         9
  164     37:28  12:05.2    752  Craig  Hysell, CrossFit Hilton Head       0
  165     37:40  12:09.0    709  Dave Myers, CrossFit Hilton Head          0
  166     38:21  12:22.3    913  Jennifer Lewis, CFH                       2
  167     38:43  12:29.4    593  Sean McCann, Bluffton High School         0
  168     39:51  12:51.6    834  Charles Holley, Beaufort                 34
  169     40:12  12:58.1    746  Mitch Thoreson, CrossFit Hilton Head      0
  170     40:14  12:58.9    667  Jason Todd, CrossFit Hilton Head          0
  171     40:56  13:12.5    977  Peter Cooper, HHI                        67
  172     41:14  13:18.3    911  Colin Gross, HHI                         10
  173     41:21  13:20.3    687  Christopher Spires, CrossFit Hilton Head  0
  174     41:32  13:23.9    720  Matt Bautista, CrossFit Hilton Head       0
  175     41:51  13:30.0    887  Rick Modzelewski, "HHI, SC"              36
  176     42:10  13:36.1    728  Mark Norton, Decatur                      0
  177     42:17  13:38.5    954  Cotton Kent, HHI                         10
  178     42:27  13:41.8    639  Ben Baird, Sea Pines Montessori           0
  179     44:45  14:26.2    644  Noah Ehlers, St Francis                   0
  180     45:17  14:36.5    819  Mason Wiley, Lilburn                      9
  181     45:55  14:48.8    672  Jim  Hoffner, CrossFit Hilton Head        0
  182     47:44  15:24.0    952  Justin Williams, HHI                     11
  183     48:33  15:39.9    850  Jeff Johnson, Collierville               57
  184     48:42  15:42.9    640  Austin Mitchell, St Francis               0
  185     49:05  15:50.0    958  Tery Rossa, HHI                          50
  186     49:07  15:50.7    962  Chris Perry, HHI                         54
  187     50:18  16:13.8    818  Jonathan Kendrick, Dacula                 7
  188     50:24  16:15.7    833  Derek Millwood, Travelers Rest           32
  189     51:41  16:40.4    882  Tony Keine, "HHI, SC"                    99
  190     52:25  16:54.8    894  Barry Ginn, "HHI, SC"                    60
  191     52:51  17:03.1    643  Mike Porter, St Francis                   0
  192     53:00  17:06.0    854  Dennis Daly, Hilton Head Island          62
  193     53:02  17:06.7    919  Julia Willey, HHI                        10
  194     57:00  18:23.4    970  Rivers Stone, Greenville                 15
  195     59:55  19:19.9    876  Tarken Best, "HHI, SC"                   38
  196   1:00:03  19:22.5    884  Michael Korbar, "HHI, SC"                35
 

Female

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     20:56   6:45.2    531  Carley McGlinn, Hilton Head High School   0
    2     21:08   6:49.3    562  Casey Witkowski, Bluffton High School     0
    3     21:58   7:05.2    557  Savannah Schepp, Bluffton High School     0
    4     22:03   7:06.9    560  Lea Tierney, Bluffton High School         0
    5     22:58   7:24.5    527  Abby Gross, Hilton Head High School       0
    6     22:59   7:25.0    532  Ciara McMahon, Hilton Head High School    0
    7     23:17   7:30.7    922  Christina McCarty, Irmo                  35
    8     23:20   7:31.8    547  Scottie House, Bluffton High School       0
    9     23:23   7:32.6    792  Kate Presley, Hilton Head                35
   10     23:39   7:38.0    615  Abby Kandel, Hilton Head Prep             0
   11     24:23   7:51.9    899  Allison Pirog-gill, Beaufort             32
   12     24:29   7:53.9    629  Laurel Woerheide, Hilton Head Prep        0
   13     24:33   7:55.2    651  Jill Brunori, Hilton Head Prep            0
   14     24:51   8:01.3    916  Delphine Carter, Birmingham              38
   15     24:57   8:03.2    548  Amber Klitzsch, Bluffton High School      0
   16     25:00   8:03.9    546  Annadet Giles, Bluffton High School       0
   17     25:06   8:05.9    780  Elizabeth Bargas, Hilton Head            27
   18     25:21   8:10.8    951  Sarah Cooke, HHI                          9
   19     25:41   8:17.2    928  Tori Herman, HHI                         11
   20     25:43   8:17.8    927  Meg Herman, HHI                          44
   21     25:54   8:21.5    620  Grace Orie, Hilton Head Prep              0
   22     25:57   8:22.3    942  Susan Henz, HHI                          52
   23     26:24   8:31.0    785  Lindsey Spargur, Hilton Head Island      30
   24     26:35   8:34.8    537  Nora Parker, Hilton Head High School      0
   25     26:37   8:35.2    618  Ellery Newcomer, Hilton Head Prep         0
   26     26:45   8:37.9    553  Je'Revienne Mitchell, Bluffton High Scho  0
   27     27:00   8:42.7    791  Amber Wiley, Lilburn                     35
   28     27:09   8:45.6    988  Helen Cardamore, HHI                     18
   29     27:10   8:46.1    777  Angela Robine, Denver                    25
   30     27:29   8:52.2    544  Anne Evans, Bluffton High School          0
   31     27:42   8:56.1    725  Kate Nolan, CrossFit Hilton Head          0
   32     28:00   9:02.2    635  Anika Dogger, Sea Pines Montessori        0
   33     28:03   9:03.1    921  Lisa Shortell, Arondale Estates          51
   34     28:20   9:08.5    926  Jen Welder, HHI                          28
   35     28:22   9:09.3    975  Lynne Anderson, HHI                      55
   36     28:25   9:10.3    940  Marylyle Boone, Lancaster                47
   37     28:44   9:16.4    609  Megan Frederick, Hilton Head Prep         0
   38     29:00   9:21.5    903  Jill Stevens, Charlotte                  31
   39     29:10   9:24.7    626  Foster Willey, Hilton Head Prep           0
   40     29:14   9:25.8    743  Robin Haroutunian, CrossFit Hilton Head   0
   41     29:16   9:26.5    559  Elizabeth Sulek, Bluffton High School     0
   42     29:24   9:29.0    747  Sarah Drilling, CrossFit Hilton Head      0
   43     29:43   9:35.3    772  Heaven Harvey, Bluffton                  21
   44     29:53   9:38.6    545  Rebecca Gaze, Bluffton High School        0
   45     29:55   9:39.3    787  Rebecca Ford, Bluffton                   32
   46     30:11   9:44.4    800  Christie Richardson, Hilton Head         40
   47     30:14   9:45.2    623  Adria Stevens, Hilton Head Prep           0
   48     30:19   9:46.8    736  Lynn Nguyen, CrossFit Hilton Head         0
   49     30:20   9:47.2    795  Kimberly Todd, Hilton Head Island        37
   50     30:26   9:49.0    735  Robin  Runkle, CrossFit Hilton Head       0
   51     30:32   9:51.1    957  Joann Kong, Dover                        25
   52     30:35   9:52.0    900  Connie Bird, Bluffton                    58
   53     30:37   9:52.9    768  Kierstin Clark Clark, HILTON HEAD ISL    10
   54     30:43   9:54.7    757  Rosemary Ciliento, "HHI, SC"             66
   55     30:51   9:57.1    719  Tiffany Thoreson, CrossFit Hilton Head    0
   56     31:01  10:00.5    769  hannah simpson, hilton head island       15
   57     31:04  10:01.3    535  Eadon Moody, Hilton Head High School      0
   58     31:06  10:02.0    530  Amy Kate Martin, Hilton Head High School  0
   59     31:13  10:04.3    638  Amelie Ratliff, Sea Pines Montessori      0
   60     31:19  10:06.1    733  Felicia Caruso, CrossFit 843              0
   61     31:23  10:07.5    889  Maryanne Laskowitz, "HHI, SC"            44
   62     31:28  10:09.0    678  Stacey Gerards, CrossFit 843              0
   63     31:31  10:10.0    682  Erin Waitekus, Crossfit 843               0
   64     31:31  10:10.0    892  Betty Langenkamp, Wharton NJ             61
   65     31:33  10:10.6    679  Ashley Wester, CrossFit Hilton Head       0
   66     31:34  10:11.0    726  Anne Lawless, CrossFit Hilton Head        0
   67     31:38  10:12.4    778  Samantha Britt, Bluffton                 25
   68     31:42  10:13.5    784  Leah Arnold, Hilton Head Island          29
   69     31:49  10:15.8    654  Jodi Bassani, CrossFit Hilton Head        0
   70     31:55  10:17.8    634  Olivia Light, Sea Pines Montessori        0
   71     31:57  10:18.6    759  Emily Bruce, "HHI, SC"                   13
   72     32:02  10:20.2    770  Jordin Harvey, Bluffton                  20
   73     32:19  10:25.6    979  Tatum Nicewander, Cumming                15
   74     32:20  10:25.8    959  Amy Pratt, Okatie                        26
   75     32:23  10:26.9    526  Jessica Geltz, Hilton Head High School    0
   76     32:31  10:29.5    776  Shannon West, Bluffton                   24
   77     32:35  10:30.7    610  Julia Gigante, Hilton Head Prep           0
   78     32:37  10:31.3    767  Ella Clark, HILTON HEAD ISL               8
   79     32:39  10:32.0    558  Brittany Smith, Bluffton High School      0
   80     32:42  10:33.1    796  Kate Clark, Hilton Head Island           38
   81     32:45  10:34.0    782  Rebecca Millwood, Travelers Rest         27
   82     32:47  10:34.5    783  Kelly Mayfield, Buford                   29
   83     32:49  10:35.2    730  Susan Madagan, CrossFit Hilton Head       0
   84     33:11  10:42.3    656  Megan Dorman, CrossFit Hilton Head        0
   85     33:16  10:44.0    774  Juliette Yip, Durham                     24
   86     33:18  10:44.6    551  Toni Lubbers, Bluffton High School        0
   87     33:34  10:49.7    732  HOLLI MILLER, CrossFit 843                0
   88     33:56  10:56.8    707  Liz Arnot, CrossFit Hilton Head           0
   89     34:11  11:01.6    901  Christina Gwozd, Bluffton                54
   90     34:13  11:02.5    987  Rowan Baltzley, HHI                      15
   91     34:18  11:04.2    907  Callie Weidman, Avondale Estates         10
   92     34:21  11:04.8    603  Katie Cadden, Hilton Head Prep            0
   93     34:22  11:05.4    763  Meg Eberly, "HHI, SC"                    33
   94     34:24  11:05.8    989  Meandra Mare, HHI                        36
   95     34:24  11:05.8    750  Tara Cibula, CrossFit Hilton Head         0
   96     34:25  11:06.3    808  Eileen Girdwood, LEBANON                 47
   97     34:28  11:07.3    986  Carlie Van, HHI                          16
   98     34:32  11:08.4    738  Beth Herring, CrossFit Hilton Head        0
   99     34:34  11:09.0    751  Tara Engstrom, CrossFit Hilton Head       0
  100     34:49  11:13.9    690  Julie Sherman, Bluffton CrossFit          0
  101     34:52  11:14.9    965  Riley Brown, HHI                         15
  102     34:58  11:16.9    781  Amy Marcy, Beaufort                      27
  103     34:59  11:17.4    775  Rossi Rhoads, Beaufort                   24
  104     35:00  11:17.4    716  Caroline Welliver, CrossFit 843           0
  105     35:04  11:18.7    689  Kassie Bryant, Bluffton                   0
  106     35:09  11:20.3    680  Sarah Arnemann, Crossfit 843              0
  107     35:12  11:21.6    761  Elaine Dowden, "HHI, SC"                 68
  108     35:21  11:24.3    906  Tish Weidman, Avondale Estates           46
  109     35:29  11:26.8    653  Corey Slater, CrossFit Hilton Head        0
  110     35:33  11:28.1    984  Alex Gordon, PBG                         18
  111     35:35  11:28.7    861  Marisa Wojcikiewicz, "HHI, SC"           16
  112     35:36  11:29.3    866  Jann Denoncourt, "HHI, SC"               68
  113     35:41  11:30.7    765  Ana Williams, Lilburn                     7
  114     35:43  11:31.4    857  Brooke Churchich, Bluffton               17
  115     35:47  11:32.8    992  Kelly Dodd, HHI                          17
  116     35:50  11:33.5    694  Amanda Russ, CrossFit Hilton Head         0
  117     35:52  11:34.2    686  Alexander Heinrich, CrossFit Hilton Head  0
  118     35:53  11:34.7    799  Amy Kinasch, Hilton Head                 39
  119     35:55  11:35.3    668  Alexa Czumble, CrossFit Hilton Head       0
  120     36:01  11:37.3    788  Jaime McNeese, Athens                    32
  121     36:12  11:40.6    701  LaVonne Keister, CrossFit Hilton Head     0
  122     36:22  11:44.0    976  Karen Geiger, HHI                        49
  123     36:38  11:49.1    932  Brittany Hanna, HHI                      10
  124     36:42  11:50.3    703  Ashlee Plank, Bluffton CrossFit           0
  125     36:48  11:52.3    723  Mary Mezera, CrossFit Hilton Head         0
  126     36:57  11:55.4    930  Deana Ielopi, Bridgeport                 38
  127     37:02  11:56.8    692  Courtney Hampson, CrossFit 843            0
  128     37:08  11:58.7    729  Nora Munagian, Decatur                    0
  129     37:12  12:00.0    611  Abigail Hall, Hilton Head Prep            0
  130     37:19  12:02.4    802  Sarah Baird, Hilton Head                 42
  131     37:20  12:02.6    724  Christine Clark, CrossFit Hilton Head     0
  132     37:22  12:03.2    960  Stacey Levin, HHI                        39
  133     37:24  12:03.9    805  Wendy Harvey, Bluffton                   44
  134     37:29  12:05.5    706  Ashley Carson, CrossFit Hilton Head       0
  135     37:32  12:06.6    956  Kate Cram, Bluffton                      15
  136     37:59  12:15.2    705  Jennifer Lyle, CrossFit Hilton Head       0
  137     38:00  12:15.6    804  Gina Phipps, Aiken                       44
  138     38:02  12:16.4    862  Taylor Kent, "HHI, SC"                   15
  139     38:05  12:17.2    674  Shannon Lezatte, CrossFit Hilton Head     0
  140     38:07  12:17.8    673  Jessica Greenstein, CrossFit Hilton Head  0
  141     38:21  12:22.3    898  Cindy McGuire, Bluffton                   0
  142     38:31  12:25.7    963  Rachel Stratton, HHI                     10
  143     38:43  12:29.4    731  Bri Fowler, CrossFit Hilton Head          0
  144     38:50  12:31.7    608  Courtney Doyle, Hilton Head Prep          0
  145     38:51  12:32.2    657  Racheal Parrish, Bluffton Crossfit        0
  146     39:18  12:40.7    869  Abby Gilleland, "HHI, SC"                13
  147     39:44  12:49.1    972  Valerie Fader, HHI                       47
  148     39:55  12:52.6    695  Melanie Barnick Onduska, CrossFit Hilton  0
  149     40:09  12:57.2    789  JAMIE MORGAN, HILTON HEAD ISLAND         32
  150     40:29  13:03.7    658  Sarah Brich, Bluffton Crossfit            0
  151     40:31  13:04.5    779  Ryann Clifford, Hilton Head              27
  152     41:05  13:15.2    669  Ivy Burdick, CrossFit Hilton Head         0
  153     41:09  13:16.5    753  Kiley Fusco, CrossFit Hilton Head         0
  154     41:10  13:16.9    806  Katherine Williams, Lilburn              45
  155     41:18  13:19.4    650  Casey Boatright, St Francis               0
  156     41:24  13:21.4    969  Shannon Short, HHI                       15
  157     41:47  13:28.7    708  Debbie Myers, CrossFit Hilton Head        0
  158     41:57  13:31.9    873  Carrie Alberg, "HHI, SC"                 35
  159     42:04  13:34.3    983  Drew Askeland, HHI                       11
  160     42:06  13:34.8    982  Hayden Garniewicz, HHI                   12
  161     42:39  13:45.5    874  Ellie Alberg, "HHI, SC"                  13
  162     42:48  13:48.4    749  nicole wilson, CrossFit Hilton Head       0
  163     42:56  13:51.1    797  Heather Kendrick, Dacula                 38
  164     43:28  14:01.5    758  Karen Berry, "HHI, SC"                   52
  165     43:39  14:04.9    801  nicole Mitchell, hilton head island      41
  166     44:26  14:20.3    868  Emily Laskowitz, "HHI, SC"               13
  167     44:48  14:27.1    691  Jolene Buchanan, Bluffton Crossfit        0
  168     44:54  14:29.1    766  Ashlyn Babkiewicz, Bluffton               7
  169     44:59  14:30.7    815  Lynn Sheppard, Bluffton                  69
  170     45:03  14:32.2    790  Rebecca Babkiewicz, Bluffton             34
  171     45:31  14:41.1    904  Susan Stevens, Hickory                   57
  172     45:57  14:49.4    671  Marla  Hoffner, CrossFit Hilton Head      0
  173     47:36  15:21.3    991  Stephanie Coppage, CrossFit Hilton Head   0
  174     48:18  15:35.0    973  Ella Tomita, HHI                          9
  175     48:31  15:39.2    807  Molly Grover, Laurel                     46
  176     48:36  15:40.7    773  Andrea Nunez, Sneads Ferry               22
  177     49:01  15:48.9    981  Karla Leanord, HHI                       46
  178     49:09  15:51.5    665  Suzan Webber, CrossFit Hilton Head        0
  179     49:30  15:58.2    974  Ashley Tomita, HHI                       36
  180     50:22  16:14.9    764  Kendall Wiley, Lilburn                    7
  181     50:26  16:16.2    944  Barbara Rozenboom, Atlanta               42
  182     50:28  16:16.8    943  Hollie Rozenboom, Atlanta                 9
  183     50:35  16:19.2    909  Lisa McCarthy, Cgo                       46
  184     50:40  16:20.7    980  Delaney Leonard, HHI                      7
  185     50:51  16:24.4    803  Crystal Crews, Athens                    42
  186     50:59  16:27.1    933  Andrea Owensby, Decatur                  30
  187     51:45  16:41.6    883  Laura Cuoco, "HHI, SC"                   31
  188     51:53  16:44.2    811  frances worthy, hilton head              53
  189     52:06  16:48.6    812  Gale Seikel, Rochester                   55
  190     52:58  17:05.3    814  Sandy Daly, Hilton Head Island           59
  191     57:03  18:24.4    918  Gracie Fader, HHI                         9
  192     59:21  19:08.7    809  Kathleen Greer, Meridianville            48
  193     59:22  19:09.3    793  Lisa Shepard, Huntsville                 36
  194     59:45  19:16.7    885  Melissa Parker, "HHI, SC"                34
  195     59:53  19:19.1    880  Robyn Becker, "N Brunswick, NJ"          37
  196     59:58  19:20.7    875  Lyndi Cybulski, "HHI, SC"                27
  197   1:00:29  19:30.7    888  Stacey Blady, "HHI, SC"                  36
  198   1:00:34  19:32.3    886  Erika Proctor, "HHI, SC"                 26
  199   1:00:45  19:36.0    872  Lindsey Browning, "HHI, SC"              24
 

Division: M7-10

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     30:05   9:42.5    939  Reed Parker, HHI                          9
    2     33:34  10:49.8    817  Carson Holley, Beaufort                   7
    3     35:05  11:19.2    821  Alexander Williams, Lillburn             10
    4     35:23  11:25.0    910  Aidoa McCarthy, Cho                      10
    5     37:26  12:04.8    948  Spencer Hall, HHI                         9
    6     41:14  13:18.3    911  Colin Gross, HHI                         10
    7     42:17  13:38.5    954  Cotton Kent, HHI                         10
    8     45:17  14:36.5    819  Mason Wiley, Lilburn                      9
    9     50:18  16:13.8    818  Jonathan Kendrick, Dacula                 7
   10     53:02  17:06.7    919  Julia Willey, HHI                        10
 

Division: F7-10

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     25:21   8:10.8    951  Sarah Cooke, HHI                          9
    2     30:37   9:52.9    768  Kierstin Clark Clark, HILTON HEAD ISL    10
    3     32:37  10:31.3    767  Ella Clark, HILTON HEAD ISL               8
    4     34:18  11:04.2    907  Callie Weidman, Avondale Estates         10
    5     35:41  11:30.7    765  Ana Williams, Lilburn                     7
    6     36:38  11:49.1    932  Brittany Hanna, HHI                      10
    7     38:31  12:25.7    963  Rachel Stratton, HHI                     10
    8     44:54  14:29.1    766  Ashlyn Babkiewicz, Bluffton               7
    9     48:18  15:35.0    973  Ella Tomita, HHI                          9
   10     50:22  16:14.9    764  Kendall Wiley, Lilburn                    7
   11     50:28  16:16.8    943  Hollie Rozenboom, Atlanta                 9
   12     50:40  16:20.7    980  Delaney Leonard, HHI                      7
   13     57:03  18:24.4    918  Gracie Fader, HHI                         9
 

Division: M11-19

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     21:11   6:50.1    824  Jake Post, Hilton head island            16
    2     21:40   6:59.5    949  Graham Purcell, Salisbury                14
    3     22:30   7:15.7    950  Mae Orie, Bluffton                       13
    4     24:24   7:52.5    905  Nate Jones, HHI                          18
    5     25:31   8:14.0    929  JT Herman, HHI                           11
    6     25:47   8:19.0    917  Waddy Brooks, HHI                        13
    7     27:24   8:50.4    945  Garrett Spencer, Bluffton                12
    8     27:40   8:55.7    964  Thomas Kender, Bluffton                  12
    9     27:43   8:56.6    822  Patrick Brodeur, Acworth                 12
   10     27:53   8:59.8    968  Kevin Williams, Greenville               16
   11     47:44  15:24.0    952  Justin Williams, HHI                     11
   12     57:00  18:23.4    970  Rivers Stone, Greenville                 15
 

Division: F11-19

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     25:41   8:17.2    928  Tori Herman, HHI                         11
    2     27:09   8:45.6    988  Helen Cardamore, HHI                     18
    3     31:01  10:00.5    769  hannah simpson, hilton head island       15
    4     31:57  10:18.6    759  Emily Bruce, "HHI, SC"                   13
    5     32:19  10:25.6    979  Tatum Nicewander, Cumming                15
    6     34:13  11:02.5    987  Rowan Baltzley, HHI                      15
    7     34:28  11:07.3    986  Carlie Van, HHI                          16
    8     34:52  11:14.9    965  Riley Brown, HHI                         15
    9     35:33  11:28.1    984  Alex Gordon, PBG                         18
   10     35:35  11:28.7    861  Marisa Wojcikiewicz, "HHI, SC"           16
   11     35:43  11:31.4    857  Brooke Churchich, Bluffton               17
   12     35:47  11:32.8    992  Kelly Dodd, HHI                          17
   13     37:32  12:06.6    956  Kate Cram, Bluffton                      15
   14     38:02  12:16.4    862  Taylor Kent, "HHI, SC"                   15
   15     39:18  12:40.7    869  Abby Gilleland, "HHI, SC"                13
   16     41:24  13:21.4    969  Shannon Short, HHI                       15
   17     42:04  13:34.3    983  Drew Askeland, HHI                       11
   18     42:06  13:34.8    982  Hayden Garniewicz, HHI                   12
   19     42:39  13:45.5    874  Ellie Alberg, "HHI, SC"                  13
   20     44:26  14:20.3    868  Emily Laskowitz, "HHI, SC"               13
 

Division: M20-29

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     18:51   6:05.1    756  John Duberly, "HHI, SC"                  24
    2     19:18   6:13.6    937  Chattman Olson, Bluffton                 22
    3     20:30   6:37.0    825  Timothy Brodeur, Carrollton              22
    4     23:43   7:39.3    870  Charlie Chaney, Bluffton                 23
    5     24:03   7:45.6    827  Kent Johnson, Sneads Ferry               24
    6     26:19   8:29.5    878  Antonio Zelaya, Bluffton                 22
    7     27:36   8:54.3    955  Sam Kay, HHI                             26
    8     27:42   8:56.3    832  Trey Mayfield, Buford                    29
    9     27:58   9:01.3    831  Ramon Barrios, Bluffton                  29
   10     32:33  10:30.2    828  Clint Austin, Bluffton                   24
   11     35:02  11:18.1    830  Daryl Rhoads, Beaufort                   26
 

Division: F20-29

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     25:06   8:05.9    780  Elizabeth Bargas, Hilton Head            27
    2     27:10   8:46.1    777  Angela Robine, Denver                    25
    3     28:20   9:08.5    926  Jen Welder, HHI                          28
    4     29:43   9:35.3    772  Heaven Harvey, Bluffton                  21
    5     30:32   9:51.1    957  Joann Kong, Dover                        25
    6     31:38  10:12.4    778  Samantha Britt, Bluffton                 25
    7     31:42  10:13.5    784  Leah Arnold, Hilton Head Island          29
    8     32:02  10:20.2    770  Jordin Harvey, Bluffton                  20
    9     32:31  10:29.5    776  Shannon West, Bluffton                   24
   10     32:45  10:34.0    782  Rebecca Millwood, Travelers Rest         27
   11     32:47  10:34.5    783  Kelly Mayfield, Buford                   29
   12     33:16  10:44.0    774  Juliette Yip, Durham                     24
   13     34:58  11:16.9    781  Amy Marcy, Beaufort                      27
   14     34:59  11:17.4    775  Rossi Rhoads, Beaufort                   24
   15     40:31  13:04.5    779  Ryann Clifford, Hilton Head              27
   16     48:36  15:40.7    773  Andrea Nunez, Sneads Ferry               22
   17     59:58  19:20.7    875  Lyndi Cybulski, "HHI, SC"                27
   18   1:00:34  19:32.3    886  Erika Proctor, "HHI, SC"                 26
   19   1:00:45  19:36.0    872  Lindsey Browning, "HHI, SC"              24
 

Division: M30-39

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     20:22   6:34.3    895  Michael Roberts, Bluffton                38
    2     20:50   6:43.5    961  Christian Lueckert, St augustine         31
    3     21:21   6:53.5    835  Rob Wesley, Franklin                     36
    4     23:13   7:29.5    877  Jeremy Modzelewski, "HHI, SC"            34
    5     26:00   8:23.3    946  Paul Viste, HHI                          33
    6     26:05   8:24.9    838  Kevin Wiley, Lilburn                     37
    7     30:45   9:55.3    839  Matt Clark, Hilton Head                  39
    8     39:51  12:51.6    834  Charles Holley, Beaufort                 34
    9     41:51  13:30.0    887  Rick Modzelewski, "HHI, SC"              36
   10     50:24  16:15.7    833  Derek Millwood, Travelers Rest           32
   11     59:55  19:19.9    876  Tarken Best, "HHI, SC"                   38
   12   1:00:03  19:22.5    884  Michael Korbar, "HHI, SC"                35
 

Division: F30-39

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     23:17   7:30.7    922  Christina McCarty, Irmo                  35
    2     23:23   7:32.6    792  Kate Presley, Hilton Head                35
    3     24:23   7:51.9    899  Allison Pirog-gill, Beaufort             32
    4     24:51   8:01.3    916  Delphine Carter, Birmingham              38
    5     26:24   8:31.0    785  Lindsey Spargur, Hilton Head Island      30
    6     27:00   8:42.7    791  Amber Wiley, Lilburn                     35
    7     29:00   9:21.5    903  Jill Stevens, Charlotte                  31
    8     29:55   9:39.3    787  Rebecca Ford, Bluffton                   32
    9     30:20   9:47.2    795  Kimberly Todd, Hilton Head Island        37
   10     32:42  10:33.1    796  Kate Clark, Hilton Head Island           38
   11     34:22  11:05.4    763  Meg Eberly, "HHI, SC"                    33
   12     34:24  11:05.8    989  Meandra Mare, HHI                        36
   13     35:53  11:34.7    799  Amy Kinasch, Hilton Head                 39
   14     36:01  11:37.3    788  Jaime McNeese, Athens                    32
   15     36:57  11:55.4    930  Deana Ielopi, Bridgeport                 38
   16     37:22  12:03.2    960  Stacey Levin, HHI                        39
   17     40:09  12:57.2    789  JAMIE MORGAN, HILTON HEAD ISLAND         32
   18     41:57  13:31.9    873  Carrie Alberg, "HHI, SC"                 35
   19     42:56  13:51.1    797  Heather Kendrick, Dacula                 38
   20     45:03  14:32.2    790  Rebecca Babkiewicz, Bluffton             34
   21     49:30  15:58.2    974  Ashley Tomita, HHI                       36
   22     50:59  16:27.1    933  Andrea Owensby, Decatur                  30
   23     51:45  16:41.6    883  Laura Cuoco, "HHI, SC"                   31
   24     59:22  19:09.3    793  Lisa Shepard, Huntsville                 36
   25     59:45  19:16.7    885  Melissa Parker, "HHI, SC"                34
   26     59:53  19:19.1    880  Robyn Becker, "N Brunswick, NJ"          37
   27   1:00:29  19:30.7    888  Stacey Blady, "HHI, SC"                  36
 

Division: M40-49

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     19:13   6:12.2    908  Sean Killeen, Richmond                   47
    2     21:15   6:51.3    855  Peter West, "HHI, SC"                    49
    3     21:28   6:55.6    953  Enaldo Urriola, HHI                      45
    4     24:11   7:48.1    879  Jorge Rodriguez, "HHI, SC"               43
    5     24:19   7:50.9    846  Nick Neakrase, McLean                    47
    6     24:47   7:59.8    843  Barton Girdwood, Lebanon                 46
    7     25:38   8:16.4    924  Dan Carhart, HHI                         43
    8     26:26   8:31.9    844  James Williams, Lilburn                  46
    9     28:33   9:12.8    845  Scott Struck, Battle Creek               46
   10     29:13   9:25.7    934  Michael Genteman, HHI                    47
   11     32:17  10:24.9    978  Mark McDonald, Bluffton                  44
   12     34:09  11:01.3    841  Herman Kramer, Bluffton                  40
   13     35:10  11:20.9    762  Robert Eberly, "HHI, SC"                 42
   14     35:16  11:22.8    985  Richard Crose                            43
   15     36:42  11:50.5    847  Michael Brodeur, Acworth                 49
 

Division: F40-49

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     25:43   8:17.8    927  Meg Herman, HHI                          44
    2     28:25   9:10.3    940  Marylyle Boone, Lancaster                47
    3     30:11   9:44.4    800  Christie Richardson, Hilton Head         40
    4     31:23  10:07.5    889  Maryanne Laskowitz, "HHI, SC"            44
    5     34:25  11:06.3    808  Eileen Girdwood, LEBANON                 47
    6     35:21  11:24.3    906  Tish Weidman, Avondale Estates           46
    7     36:22  11:44.0    976  Karen Geiger, HHI                        49
    8     37:19  12:02.4    802  Sarah Baird, Hilton Head                 42
    9     37:24  12:03.9    805  Wendy Harvey, Bluffton                   44
   10     38:00  12:15.6    804  Gina Phipps, Aiken                       44
   11     39:44  12:49.1    972  Valerie Fader, HHI                       47
   12     41:10  13:16.9    806  Katherine Williams, Lilburn              45
   13     43:39  14:04.9    801  nicole Mitchell, hilton head island      41
   14     48:31  15:39.2    807  Molly Grover, Laurel                     46
   15     49:01  15:48.9    981  Karla Leanord, HHI                       46
   16     50:26  16:16.2    944  Barbara Rozenboom, Atlanta               42
   17     50:35  16:19.2    909  Lisa McCarthy, Cgo                       46
   18     50:51  16:24.4    803  Crystal Crews, Athens                    42
   19     59:21  19:08.7    809  Kathleen Greer, Meridianville            48
 

Division: M50-59

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     22:19   7:12.2    890  Bob Busby, "HHI, SC"                     50
    2     24:13   7:48.7    925  Terry Millard, Fort Meyers               50
    3     24:21   7:51.4    896  Craig Ellis, Rural retreat               51
    4     24:54   8:02.0    852  Tom van Laar, Hilton Head                59
    5     25:45   8:18.4    902  Glenn Gwozdz, Bluffton                   54
    6     26:21   8:30.3    848  Jeff Post, Hilton Head                   53
    7     27:03   8:43.5    920  Greg Shortell, Avondale Estates          52
    8     27:06   8:44.5    760  Kent Berry, "HHI, SC"                    55
    9     28:28   9:11.0    941  John Boone, Lancaster                    50
   10     30:26   9:49.2    849  Terence Seikel, Canton                   55
   11     32:11  10:23.2    851  Sam Smith, Gastonia                      58
   12     35:39  11:30.2    853  Thomas Ruck, Hilton Head Island          59
   13     48:33  15:39.9    850  Jeff Johnson, Collierville               57
   14     49:05  15:50.0    958  Tery Rossa, HHI                          50
   15     49:07  15:50.7    962  Chris Perry, HHI                         54
 

Division: F50-59

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     25:57   8:22.3    942  Susan Henz, HHI                          52
    2     28:03   9:03.1    921  Lisa Shortell, Arondale Estates          51
    3     28:22   9:09.3    975  Lynne Anderson, HHI                      55
    4     30:35   9:52.0    900  Connie Bird, Bluffton                    58
    5     34:11  11:01.6    901  Christina Gwozd, Bluffton                54
    6     43:28  14:01.5    758  Karen Berry, "HHI, SC"                   52
    7     45:31  14:41.1    904  Susan Stevens, Hickory                   57
    8     51:53  16:44.2    811  frances worthy, hilton head              53
    9     52:06  16:48.6    812  Gale Seikel, Rochester                   55
   10     52:58  17:05.3    814  Sandy Daly, Hilton Head Island           59
 

Division: M60-69

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     23:37   7:37.3    893  Bruce Langenkamp, Wharton NJ             63
    2     23:53   7:42.3    867  Fred Corpuz, "HHI, SC"                   64
    3     31:59  10:19.3    856  Bruce Rynd, "HHI, SC"                    63
    4     40:56  13:12.5    977  Peter Cooper, HHI                        67
    5     52:25  16:54.8    894  Barry Ginn, "HHI, SC"                    60
    6     53:00  17:06.0    854  Dennis Daly, Hilton Head Island          62
 

Division: F60-69

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     30:43   9:54.7    757  Rosemary Ciliento, "HHI, SC"             66
    2     31:31  10:10.0    892  Betty Langenkamp, Wharton NJ             61
    3     35:12  11:21.6    761  Elaine Dowden, "HHI, SC"                 68
    4     35:36  11:29.3    866  Jann Denoncourt, "HHI, SC"               68
    5     44:59  14:30.7    815  Lynn Sheppard, Bluffton                  69
 

Division: M70-Over

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     51:41  16:40.4    882  Tony Keine, "HHI, SC"                    99
 

Division: WOD-FRX

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     27:42   8:56.1    725  Kate Nolan, CrossFit Hilton Head          0
    2     29:24   9:29.0    747  Sarah Drilling, CrossFit Hilton Head      0
    3     30:19   9:46.8    736  Lynn Nguyen, CrossFit Hilton Head         0
    4     30:26   9:49.0    735  Robin  Runkle, CrossFit Hilton Head       0
    5     31:33  10:10.6    679  Ashley Wester, CrossFit Hilton Head       0
    6     31:49  10:15.8    654  Jodi Bassani, CrossFit Hilton Head        0
    7     32:20  10:25.8    959  Amy Pratt, Okatie                        26
    8     32:49  10:35.2    730  Susan Madagan, CrossFit Hilton Head       0
    9     33:11  10:42.3    656  Megan Dorman, CrossFit Hilton Head        0
   10     34:24  11:05.8    750  Tara Cibula, CrossFit Hilton Head         0
   11     34:32  11:08.4    738  Beth Herring, CrossFit Hilton Head        0
   12     34:34  11:09.0    751  Tara Engstrom, CrossFit Hilton Head       0
   13     34:49  11:13.9    690  Julie Sherman, Bluffton CrossFit          0
   14     35:04  11:18.7    689  Kassie Bryant, Bluffton                   0
   15     35:52  11:34.2    686  Alexander Heinrich, CrossFit Hilton Head  0
   16     36:42  11:50.3    703  Ashlee Plank, Bluffton CrossFit           0
   17     36:48  11:52.3    723  Mary Mezera, CrossFit Hilton Head         0
   18     37:08  11:58.7    729  Nora Munagian, Decatur                    0
   19     37:20  12:02.6    724  Christine Clark, CrossFit Hilton Head     0
   20     37:29  12:05.5    706  Ashley Carson, CrossFit Hilton Head       0
   21     37:59  12:15.2    705  Jennifer Lyle, CrossFit Hilton Head       0
   22     38:51  12:32.2    657  Racheal Parrish, Bluffton Crossfit        0
   23     40:29  13:03.7    658  Sarah Brich, Bluffton Crossfit            0
   24     41:09  13:16.5    753  Kiley Fusco, CrossFit Hilton Head         0
   25     44:48  14:27.1    691  Jolene Buchanan, Bluffton Crossfit        0
 

Division: WOD-MRX

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     24:00   7:44.5    661  Martin Catalioto, CrossFit 843            0
    2     24:56   8:02.6    688  Matthew Heinrich, CrossFit Hilton Head    0
    3     25:36   8:15.6    659  Michael Christensen, CrossFit Hilton Hea  0
    4     26:01   8:23.5    704  Daniel Garcia, Crossfit Beaufort          0
    5     26:50   8:39.4    664  Jed Schneider, CrossFit Hitlon Head       0
    6     27:11   8:46.1    710  Jason Strickland, CrossFit Hilton Head    0
    7     27:16   8:47.7    711  Sal Hutchinson, CrossFit Hilton Head      0
    8     27:38   8:55.1    666  Craig Simonson, CrossFit Hilton Head      0
    9     28:22   9:09.0    696  Kyle Vis, CrossFit Hilton Head            0
   10     28:42   9:15.5    683  Jason Williams, Bluffton Crossfit         0
   11     28:47   9:17.1    670  Dan Condell, CrossFit Hilton Head         0
   12     29:52   9:38.1    718  Greg Davis, CrossFit StAugustine          0
   13     30:12   9:44.5    741  david nussbaum, CrossFit Hilton Head      0
   14     31:08  10:02.6    697  Christian Parson, Bluffton Crossfit       0
   15     31:58  10:18.7    727  Josh  Kirby, CrossFit Hilton Head         0
   16     32:30  10:29.0    660  Erik Olson, Bluffton Crossfit             0
   17     32:47  10:34.5    677  Frank Heinrich, CrossFit Hilton Head      0
   18     33:00  10:38.7    715  Robert Hughes, Bluffton Crossfit          0
   19     33:22  10:45.8    742  Paul Boes, CrossFit Hilton Head           0
   20     33:31  10:48.7    755  Aaron Angel, CrossFit Hilton Head         0
   21     33:36  10:50.3    700  Steve Keister, CrossFit Hilton head       0
   22     33:48  10:54.2    897  Craig Fenstermaker, HHI                   0
   23     34:35  11:09.4    693  Ben Russ, CrossFit Hilton Head            0
   24     34:50  11:14.2    744  Ed Rapp, CrossFit Hilton Head             0
   25     35:04  11:18.7    745  Hysell Joe , CrossFit Hilton Head         0
   26     35:27  11:26.1    722  Joe  Mezera, CrossFit Hilton Head         0
   27     35:32  11:27.7    717  Sydney Wan, CrossFit Hilton Head          0
   28     35:42  11:31.0    702  Luke Aspden, Bluffton CrossFit            0
   29     35:57  11:35.8    734  Adam  Goldstein, CrossFit Hilton Head     0
   30     36:14  11:41.3    754  Jake  Walsh, CrossFit Hilton Head         0
   31     36:16  11:41.9    676  Gerald Nemetz, CrossFit Hilton Head       0
   32     37:08  11:58.7    912  Vlad Hoozer, CFH                          0
   33     37:28  12:05.2    752  Craig  Hysell, CrossFit Hilton Head       0
   34     40:12  12:58.1    746  Mitch Thoreson, CrossFit Hilton Head      0
   35     40:14  12:58.9    667  Jason Todd, CrossFit Hilton Head          0
   36     41:21  13:20.3    687  Christopher Spires, CrossFit Hilton Head  0
   37     41:32  13:23.9    720  Matt Bautista, CrossFit Hilton Head       0
   38     42:10  13:36.1    728  Mark Norton, Decatur                      0
 

Division: WOD-FScaled

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     29:14   9:25.8    743  Robin Haroutunian, CrossFit Hilton Head   0
    2     30:51   9:57.1    719  Tiffany Thoreson, CrossFit Hilton Head    0
    3     31:19  10:06.1    733  Felicia Caruso, CrossFit 843              0
    4     31:28  10:09.0    678  Stacey Gerards, CrossFit 843              0
    5     31:31  10:10.0    682  Erin Waitekus, Crossfit 843               0
    6     31:34  10:11.0    726  Anne Lawless, CrossFit Hilton Head        0
    7     33:34  10:49.7    732  HOLLI MILLER, CrossFit 843                0
    8     33:43  10:52.6    915  Lindsey Skirtich, BCF                     0
    9     33:56  10:56.8    707  Liz Arnot, CrossFit Hilton Head           0
   10     35:00  11:17.4    716  Caroline Welliver, CrossFit 843           0
   11     35:09  11:20.3    680  Sarah Arnemann, Crossfit 843              0
   12     35:29  11:26.8    653  Corey Slater, CrossFit Hilton Head        0
   13     35:55  11:35.3    668  Alexa Czumble, CrossFit Hilton Head       0
   14     36:12  11:40.6    701  LaVonne Keister, CrossFit Hilton Head     0
   15     37:02  11:56.8    692  Courtney Hampson, CrossFit 843            0
   16     38:21  12:22.3    898  Cindy McGuire, Bluffton                   0
   17     38:43  12:29.4    731  Bri Fowler, CrossFit Hilton Head          0
   18     41:05  13:15.2    669  Ivy Burdick, CrossFit Hilton Head         0
   19     41:47  13:28.7    708  Debbie Myers, CrossFit Hilton Head        0
   20     42:48  13:48.4    749  nicole wilson, CrossFit Hilton Head       0
   21     47:36  15:21.3    991  Stephanie Coppage, CrossFit Hilton Head   0
 

Division: WOD-MScaled

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     27:57   9:01.0    739  Bryan Law, CrossFit Hilton Head           0
    2     28:57   9:20.5    662  Spencer Callantine, Crossfit 843          0
    3     30:53   9:57.7    714  Joseph Babkiewicz, Crossfit 843           0
    4     31:50  10:16.1    737  Anthony  Triceri, CrossFit Hilton Head    0
    5     32:36  10:31.0    712  Chad Perrine, CrossFit Hilton Head        0
    6     34:54  11:15.6    655  Scott Steele, CrossFitKTown               0
    7     35:18  11:23.2    681  joe arnemann, Crossfit 843                0
    8     35:41  11:30.6    914  Mike Manesotis, CFH                       0
    9     35:42  11:31.0    713  John DeStasio, Crossfit 843               0
   10     37:40  12:09.0    709  Dave Myers, CrossFit Hilton Head          0
 

Division: WOD-MBegin

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     45:55  14:48.8    672  Jim  Hoffner, CrossFit Hilton Head        0
 

Division: WOD-FBegin

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     35:50  11:33.5    694  Amanda Russ, CrossFit Hilton Head         0
    2     38:05  12:17.2    674  Shannon Lezatte, CrossFit Hilton Head     0
    3     38:07  12:17.8    673  Jessica Greenstein, CrossFit Hilton Head  0
    4     38:21  12:22.3    913  Jennifer Lewis, CFH                       2
    5     39:55  12:52.6    695  Melanie Barnick Onduska, CrossFit Hilton  0
    6     45:57  14:49.4    671  Marla  Hoffner, CrossFit Hilton Head      0
    7     49:09  15:51.5    665  Suzan Webber, CrossFit Hilton Head        0
 

Division: M-Team

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     17:22   5:36.2    597  Josh Tierney, Bluffton High School        0
    2     18:08   5:51.1    594  Evans Beach, Bluffton High School         0
    3     18:54   6:06.0    569  Nahuel Coronel, Bluffton High School      0
    4     19:10   6:11.2    568  Anthony Chissell, Bluffton High School    0
    5     19:22   6:14.8    571  Daniel Falcocchio, Bluffton High School   0
    6     19:30   6:17.5    630  Phillip Evans, Sea Pines Montessori       0
    7     19:35   6:19.0    572  Matt Gaze, Bluffton High School           0
    8     19:38   6:20.3    583  Robert Long, Bluffton High School         0
    9     19:43   6:21.7    507  Kris Geiger, Hilton Head High School      0
   10     19:45   6:22.5    579  Aaron Kimball, Bluffton High School       0
   11     19:54   6:25.2    570  Harrison Dixon, Bluffton High School      0
   12     19:58   6:26.5    596  Sean Sutay, Bluffton High School          0
   13     20:13   6:31.5    518  Chase Sanders, Hilton Head High School    0
   14     20:25   6:35.4    511  Gregory McGlinn, Hilton Head High School  0
   15     20:42   6:40.6    573  Brantley Groshon, Bluffton High School    0
   16     20:47   6:42.3    614  Jackson Henz, Hilton Head Prep            0
   17     20:53   6:44.5    601  Rory Witkowski, Bluffton High School      0
   18     21:03   6:47.6    582  Ryan Livingston, Bluffton High School     0
   19     21:06   6:48.4    598  Joe Tones, Bluffton High School           0
   20     21:25   6:54.6    591  Joey Roberts, Bluffton High School        0
   21     21:31   6:56.5    604  Taylor Calamari, Hilton Head Prep         0
   22     21:35   6:57.7    621  John Sheehan, Hilton Head Prep            0
   23     21:37   6:58.7    612  Keylan Hanna, Hilton Head Prep            0
   24     21:47   7:01.8    517  David Robinson, Hilton Head High School   0
   25     21:51   7:03.2    576  Pierce Brehany, Bluffton High School      0
   26     21:55   7:04.4    599  Julian Weston, Bluffton High School       0
   27     22:07   7:08.2    563  Andrew Babkiewicz, Bluffton High School   0
   28     22:11   7:09.5    619  Ryan Nimmer, Hilton Head Prep             0
   29     22:46   7:20.9    587  Dylan McMahan, Bluffton High School       0
   30     22:50   7:22.2    506  Carson French, Hilton Head High School    0
   31     23:24   7:33.2    577  Jonathan Ingalls, Bluffton High School    0
   32     23:35   7:36.7    584  Dalton Manning, Bluffton High School      0
   33     23:41   7:38.6    613  Ryan Henderson, Hilton Head Prep          0
   34     23:49   7:41.2    589  Nicholas Patterson, Bluffton High School  0
   35     24:06   7:46.5    575  Thomas Gwozdz, Bluffton High School       0
   36     24:09   7:47.5    627  Joshua Williams, Hilton Head Prep         0
   37     24:27   7:53.3    636  Calvin Dogger, Sea Pines Montessori       0
   38     24:34   7:55.6    616  James Leanord, Hilton Head Prep           0
   39     24:37   7:56.7    574  Nace Groshon, Bluffton High School        0
   40     24:44   7:58.7    605  Angelo Carrabba, Hilton Head Prep         0
   41     25:02   8:04.5    600  Walter Wheeler, Bluffton High School      0
   42     25:08   8:06.7    581  Alan Dunson, Bluffton High School         0
   43     26:13   8:27.7    565  Joe Bates, Bluffton High School           0
   44     26:29   8:32.7    632  Corbin McKinney, Sea Pines Montessori     0
   45     26:31   8:33.5    617  Sean Myers, Hilton Head Prep              0
   46     26:33   8:34.2    607  Jack Dextraze, Hilton Head Prep           0
   47     26:58   8:42.1    578  Cameron Kefford, Bluffton High School     0
   48     27:56   9:00.7    647  Ryan Pirnat, St Francis                   0
   49     30:09   9:43.8    637  Hake Patrick, Sea Pines Montessori        0
   50     30:48   9:56.1    631  Rik Ujaan, Sea Pines Montessori           0
   51     31:35  10:11.5    652  Sean Topper, Hilton Head Prep             0
   52     31:51  10:16.6    602  Israel Bejar, Hilton Head Prep            0
   53     32:15  10:24.4    641  McGuire Watson, St Francis                0
   54     34:06  11:00.3    642  Mark Tigges, St Francis                   0
   55     34:12  11:02.0    633  Jack Klippel, Sea Pines Montessori        0
   56     36:55  11:54.8    646  Ethan Makely, St Francis                  0
   57     37:02  11:56.8    649  Aston Parker, St Francis                  0
   58     37:16  12:01.4    622  Trey Speer, Hilton Head Prep              0
   59     38:43  12:29.4    593  Sean McCann, Bluffton High School         0
   60     42:27  13:41.8    639  Ben Baird, Sea Pines Montessori           0
   61     44:45  14:26.2    644  Noah Ehlers, St Francis                   0
   62     48:42  15:42.9    640  Austin Mitchell, St Francis               0
   63     52:51  17:03.1    643  Mike Porter, St Francis                   0
 

Division: F-Team

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     20:56   6:45.2    531  Carley McGlinn, Hilton Head High School   0
    2     21:08   6:49.3    562  Casey Witkowski, Bluffton High School     0
    3     21:58   7:05.2    557  Savannah Schepp, Bluffton High School     0
    4     22:03   7:06.9    560  Lea Tierney, Bluffton High School         0
    5     22:58   7:24.5    527  Abby Gross, Hilton Head High School       0
    6     22:59   7:25.0    532  Ciara McMahon, Hilton Head High School    0
    7     23:20   7:31.8    547  Scottie House, Bluffton High School       0
    8     23:39   7:38.0    615  Abby Kandel, Hilton Head Prep             0
    9     24:29   7:53.9    629  Laurel Woerheide, Hilton Head Prep        0
   10     24:33   7:55.2    651  Jill Brunori, Hilton Head Prep            0
   11     24:57   8:03.2    548  Amber Klitzsch, Bluffton High School      0
   12     25:00   8:03.9    546  Annadet Giles, Bluffton High School       0
   13     25:54   8:21.5    620  Grace Orie, Hilton Head Prep              0
   14     26:35   8:34.8    537  Nora Parker, Hilton Head High School      0
   15     26:37   8:35.2    618  Ellery Newcomer, Hilton Head Prep         0
   16     26:45   8:37.9    553  Je'Revienne Mitchell, Bluffton High Scho  0
   17     27:29   8:52.2    544  Anne Evans, Bluffton High School          0
   18     28:00   9:02.2    635  Anika Dogger, Sea Pines Montessori        0
   19     28:44   9:16.4    609  Megan Frederick, Hilton Head Prep         0
   20     29:10   9:24.7    626  Foster Willey, Hilton Head Prep           0
   21     29:16   9:26.5    559  Elizabeth Sulek, Bluffton High School     0
   22     29:53   9:38.6    545  Rebecca Gaze, Bluffton High School        0
   23     30:14   9:45.2    623  Adria Stevens, Hilton Head Prep           0
   24     31:04  10:01.3    535  Eadon Moody, Hilton Head High School      0
   25     31:06  10:02.0    530  Amy Kate Martin, Hilton Head High School  0
   26     31:13  10:04.3    638  Amelie Ratliff, Sea Pines Montessori      0
   27     31:55  10:17.8    634  Olivia Light, Sea Pines Montessori        0
   28     32:23  10:26.9    526  Jessica Geltz, Hilton Head High School    0
   29     32:35  10:30.7    610  Julia Gigante, Hilton Head Prep           0
   30     32:39  10:32.0    558  Brittany Smith, Bluffton High School      0
   31     33:18  10:44.6    551  Toni Lubbers, Bluffton High School        0
   32     34:21  11:04.8    603  Katie Cadden, Hilton Head Prep            0
   33     37:12  12:00.0    611  Abigail Hall, Hilton Head Prep            0
   34     38:50  12:31.7    608  Courtney Doyle, Hilton Head Prep          0
   35     41:18  13:19.4    650  Casey Boatright, St Francis               0

Race Production & Timing Provided by On On Events