Run / Wod for Ret 5K - 2013

August 31, 2013

Timing by: On On Events

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age  Division   Div. Pl. Sex Sex Pl.
    1     17:20   5:34.8    219  Lee Cordova, Denver                      26  M20-29          1    M     1
    2     18:01   5:48.1    138  Evans Beach, Bluffton High                0  M-Team          1    M     2
    3     18:04   5:49.0    212  Danny Shaughnessy, Douglasville          15  M11-19          1    M     3
    4     18:16   5:52.8    177  Jason Busby, HH High                      0  M-Team          2    M     4
    5     18:23   5:55.2    180  Philip Evans, HH High                     0  M-Team          3    M     5
    6     18:54   6:05.3    339  Daniel Comite, Hhi                       24  M20-29          2    M     6
    7     19:04   6:08.3    301  Chris Wiley, Hhi                         32  M30-39          1    M     7
    8     19:07   6:09.3    143  Anthony Chissell, Bluffton High           0  M-Team          4    M     8
    9     19:17   6:12.5    299  Sean Killeen, Richmond                   48  M40-49          1    M     9
   10     19:37   6:19.1    190  Chase Sanders, HH High                    0  M-Team          5    M    10
   11     19:39   6:19.5    235  Walt Neubauer, Pataskala                 44  M40-49          2    M    11
   12     19:45   6:21.6    164  Rory Witkowski, Bluffton High             0  M-Team          6    M    12
   13     19:53   6:24.1    157  Joey Roberts, Bluffton High               0  M-Team          7    M    13
   14     19:58   6:25.7    319  Andy Tedesco, Hhi                        57  M50-59          1    M    14
   15     20:12   6:30.2    152  Ryan Livingston, Bluffton High            0  M-Team          8    M    15
   16     20:18   6:32.1    150  Aaron Kimball, Bluffton High              0  M-Team          9    M    16
   17     20:21   6:33.0    314  Kristopher Geiger, Hhi                    0  M-Team         10    M    17
   18     20:31   6:36.3    189  David Robinson, HH High                   0  M-Team         11    M    18
   19     20:33   6:36.9    146  Daniel Falcocchio, Bluffton High          0  M-Team         12    M    19
   20     20:34   6:37.4    155  Dylan McMahan, Bluffton High              0  M-Team         13    M    20
   21     20:38   6:38.6    124  Jackson Richard, Hilton Head Prep         0  M-Team         14    M    21
   22     20:40   6:39.2    335  Elizabeth Beller, Hhi                    40  F40-49          1    F     1
   23     20:44   6:40.6    165  Sam Gilman, HH Christian Academy          0  M-Team         15    M    22
   24     20:52   6:43.0    276  Eric Peterson, Kingsport                 48  M40-49          3    M    23
   25     20:53   6:43.5    151  Cash Knight, Bluffton High                0  M-Team         16    M    24
   26     21:12   6:49.5    166  Grayson Lentz, HH Christian Academy       0  M-Team         17    M    25
   27     21:15   6:50.5    159  Sean Sutay, Bluffton High                 0  M-Team         18    M    26
   28     21:17   6:51.3    344  Terri Mahoney, Bluffton                  43  F40-49          2    F     2
   29     21:26   6:54.2    145  Khadiel Ergas, Bluffton High              0  M-Team         19    M    27
   30     21:31   6:55.6    220  Matt England, Hilton Head                30  M30-39          2    M    28
   31     21:33   6:56.3    120  Ryan Nimmer, Hilton Head Prep             0  M-Team         20    M    29
   32     21:36   6:57.3    153  Tyler Livingston, Bluffton High           0  M-Team         21    M    30
   33     21:43   6:59.6     49  Ciara McMahon, HH High                    0  F-Team          1    F     3
   34     21:45   7:00.2    156  Nicholas Patterson, Bluffton High         0  M-Team         22    M    31
   35     21:47   7:00.9    321  Eddie Pennebaker, Clemson                55  M50-59          2    M    32
   36     21:51   7:02.0    331  Mac Orie, Bluffton                       14  M11-19          2    M    33
   37     22:06   7:06.9     33  Lia Tierney, Bluffton High                0  F-Team          2    F     4
   38     22:08   7:07.7    154  Ryan McCormick, Bluffton High             0  M-Team         23    M    34
   39     22:15   7:09.7    304  Neal Palomino, North york                44  M40-49          4    M    35
   40     22:18   7:10.7    147  Brantley Groshon, Bluffton High           0  M-Team         24    M    36
   41     22:25   7:13.2    129  Aiden Sanz, Hilton Head Prep              0  M-Team         25    M    37
   42     22:33   7:15.5    217  James Hough, San diego                   23  M20-29          3    M    38
   43     22:35   7:16.1    218  Stephen Lambert, Kannapolis              26  M20-29          4    M    39
   44     22:41   7:18.3    162  Julian Weston, Bluffton High              0  M-Team         26    M    40
   45     22:46   7:19.8     79  Alison Andrews, Augusta                  35  F30-39          1    F     5
   46     22:54   7:22.3    289  Bruce Langenkamp, Wharton                64  M60-69          1    M    41
   47     22:56   7:23.0    271  David Chesworth, Hhi                     22  M20-29          5    M    42
   48     22:58   7:23.6    225  Chris Hough, Valrico                     31  M30-39          3    M    43
   49     23:00   7:24.4    357                                        
   50     23:06   7:26.1    265  Sarah McKee, Newport News                23  F20-29          1    F     6
   51     23:18   7:30.2    213  Wesley Kerr, Hilton Head Island          16  M11-19          3    M    44
   52     23:21   7:31.0    169  Hunter Greenwell, HH Christian Academy    0  M-Team         27    M    45
   53     23:24   7:32.1    238  Warren Kitchens, Alpharetta              46  M40-49          5    M    46
   54     23:26   7:32.8    179  Sam Courtney, HH High                     0  M-Team         28    M    47
   55     23:37   7:36.2    134  Andrew Babklewicz, Bluffton High          0  M-Team         29    M    48
   56     23:42   7:37.8    133  Grayson Ammons, Bluffton High             0  M-Team         30    M    49
   57     23:44   7:38.5    223  Trey Mayfield, BUFORD                    30  M30-39          4    M    50
   58     23:47   7:39.6    148  Nace Groshon, Bluffton High               0  M-Team         31    M    51
   59     23:51   7:40.8    149  Thomas Gwozdz, Bluffton High              0  M-Team         32    M    52
   60     24:20   7:50.1     68  Angela Robine, Denver                    26  F20-29          2    F     7
   61     24:23   7:50.9    251  Randall Jones, Hilton Head               60  M60-69          2    M    53
   62     24:25   7:51.8    258  Tom Van Laar, Hhi                        60  M60-69          3    M    54
   63     24:31   7:53.7    140  Clayton Boyles, Bluffton High             0  M-Team         33    M    55
   64     24:32   7:54.1    122  Ryan Henderson, Hilton Head Prep          0  M-Team         34    M    56
   65     24:34   7:54.5    161  Gage Wellman, Bluffton High               0  M-Team         35    M    57
   66     24:36   7:55.3     14  Tianna Donaldson, Bluffton High           0  F-Team          3    F     8
   67     24:38   7:55.9    136  Joe Bates, Bluffton High                  0  M-Team         36    M    58
   68     24:43   7:57.4     21  Scottie House, Bluffton High              0  F-Team          4    F     9
   69     24:46   7:58.6    337  Kevin Wiley, Lilburn                     38  M30-39          5    M    59
   70     24:49   7:59.5    300  Laura Haras, Pompa Beach                 54  F50-59          1    F    10
   71     24:54   8:01.1    163  Walter Wheeler, Bluffton High             0  M-Team         37    M    60
   72     24:57   8:01.9    282  Antonio Zelaya, Bluffton                 23  M20-29          6    M    61
   73     25:00   8:02.8    241  George Myers, Rome                       54  M50-59          3    M    62
   74     25:02   8:03.7      5  Laurel Woerheide, Hilton Head Prep        0  F-Team          5    F    11
   75     25:03   8:03.8    441  Lindsay Martin, Crossfit Hilton Head     27  WOD-FScaled     1    F    12
   76     25:04   8:04.3     38  Callie Haertel, HH Christian Academy      0  F-Team          6    F    13
   77     25:19   8:09.2    286  Jorge Rodriguez, Hhi                     44  M40-49          6    M    63
   78     25:23   8:10.4    351  Lynsey Rini, Hhi                         36  F30-39          2    F    14
   79     25:31   8:12.9    183  Victor Jimenez, HH High                   0  M-Team         38    M    64
   80     25:34   8:14.0    188  Max Page, HH High                         0  M-Team         39    M    65
   81     25:39   8:15.4    167  Ryan Moosbrugger, HH Christian Academy    0  M-Team         40    M    66
   82     25:45   8:17.4     35  Casey White, Bluffton High                0  F-Team          7    F    15
   83     25:50   8:18.9    228  Craig Fenstermaker, Hilton head is       36  M30-39          6    M    67
   84     25:51   8:19.5    216  Charles Bracken, Hilton Head Island      22  M20-29          7    M    68
   85     25:54   8:20.4      2  Grace Orie, Hilton Head Prep              0  F-Team          8    F    16
   86     25:58   8:21.5    397  Martin Catalioto, CrossFit 843           31  WOD-MRX         1    M    69
   87     26:01   8:22.7    358                                        
   88     26:06   8:24.3    144  Kameron DeDecker, Bluffton High           0  M-Team         41    M    70
   89     26:07   8:24.4    435  Bryan Law, Bluffton CrossFit             41  WOD-MRX         2    M    71
   90     26:08   8:24.9     19  Anadet Giles, Bluffton High               0  F-Team          9    F    17
   91     26:10   8:25.5     22  Hannah Hundley, Bluffton High             0  F-Team         10    F    18
   92     26:15   8:27.1    333  Sarah Orie, Bluffton                     13  F11-19          1    F    19
   93     26:18   8:28.0     96  Maria Ferrari, HHI                       50  F50-59          2    F    20
   94     26:21   8:28.9      3  Ellery Newcomer, Hilton Head Prep         0  F-Team         11    F    21
   95     26:28   8:31.1     32  Elizabeth Sulak, Bluffton High            0  F-Team         12    F    22
   96     26:33   8:32.7      1  Foster Willey, Hilton Head Prep           0  F-Team         13    F    23
   97     26:35   8:33.7    137  Joseph Bailey, Bluffton High              0  M-Team         42    M    72
   98     26:37   8:34.0    399  Michael Christensen, CrossFit Hilton Hea 31  WOD-MRX         3    M    73
   99     26:37   8:34.2      4  Megan Frederick, Hilton Head Prep         0  F-Team         14    F    24
  100     26:39   8:34.8    334  Clyde Smith, Beaufort                    31  M30-39          7    M    74
  101     26:41   8:35.5    230  George Camp, Hilton Head                 41  M40-49          7    M    75
  102     26:48   8:37.8    353  Brent Comstock, Alpharetta               50  M50-59          4    M    76
  103     26:50   8:38.2    394  Rich Calvo, crossfit843                  39  WOD-MRX         4    M    77
  104     26:51   8:38.7    342  Thomas Polhill, Hhi                      55  M50-59          5    M    78
  105     26:55   8:39.9    245  Kent Berry, HHI                          56  M50-59          6    M    79
  106     27:02   8:42.1     37  Alyssa White, HH Christian Academy        0  F-Team         15    F    25
  107     27:04   8:42.8    127  J.T. Herman, Hilton Head Prep             0  M-Team         43    M    80
  108     27:07   8:43.8    239  James Williams, Lilburn                  47  M40-49          8    M    81
  109     27:14   8:46.0    336  Amber Wiley, Lilbum                      36  F30-39          3    F    26
  110     27:17   8:47.2      9  Tori Herman, Hilton Head Prep             0  F-Team         16    F    27
  111     27:24   8:49.4    296  Kierstin Clark, Hhi                      11  F11-19          2    F    28
  112     27:28   8:50.6    379  Stephen Arnold, crossfit hilton head     33  WOD-MRX         5    M    82
  113     27:30   8:51.1    332  Jen Welper, Hhi                          29  F20-29          3    F    29
  114     27:34   8:52.4    324  Dennis Mouts, Hhi                        46  M40-49          9    M    83
  115     27:39   8:54.1    242  Glenn Gwodz, Bluffton                    55  M50-59          7    M    84
  116     27:40   8:54.6    125  Matthew Monts, Hilton Head Prep           0  M-Team         44    M    85
  117     27:42   8:55.0    293  Robin Smith, Erie                        57  F50-59          3    F    30
  118     27:43   8:55.6    214  Angelo Carrabba, Hilton Head Island      18  M11-19          4    M    86
  119     27:45   8:56.0    224  Matthew Ridenhour, Florence              30  M30-39          8    M    87
  120     27:51   8:57.9     10  Julia Gigante, Hilton Head Prep           0  F-Team         17    F    31
  121     27:53   8:58.7    121  Sean Myers, Hilton Head Prep              0  M-Team         45    M    88
  122     27:55   8:59.1    244  Randall Palmer, Canton                   55  M50-59          8    M    89
  123     27:56   8:59.5     30  Catherine Roberts, Bluffton High          0  F-Team         18    F    32
  124     27:57   8:59.9     51  Kyra Anderson, HH High                    0  F-Team         19    F    33
  125     27:59   9:00.5    297  Ella Clark, Hhi                           9  F7-10           1    F    34
  126     28:01   9:01.3    295  Matt Clark, Hhi                          40  M40-49         10    M    90
  127     28:04   9:02.0    393  Spencer Callantine, CrossFit 843         23  WOD-MRX         6    M    91
  128     28:09   9:03.6     27  Emily Pierce, Bluffton High               0  F-Team         20    F    35
  129     28:11   9:04.3    237  Quint Newcomer, Athens                   45  M40-49         11    M    92
  130     28:14   9:05.5     88  stephanie DiMaggio, Robbinsville         43  F40-49          3    F    36
  131     28:16   9:06.1    232  Ross dimaggio, Robbinsville              43  M40-49         12    M    93
  132     28:18   9:06.8    227  Doodle Millwood, The Rock                33  M30-39          9    M    94
  133     28:19   9:06.9    471  jason strickland, crossfit hilton head   36  WOD-MRX         7    M    95
  134     28:25   9:08.9    243  Greg Lambert, Kannapolis                 55  M50-59          9    M    96
  135     28:26   9:09.4     25  Kate Martin, Bluffton High                0  F-Team         21    F    37
  136     28:28   9:09.8    253  Michael Rogers, Augusta                  67  M60-69          4    M    97
  137     28:36   9:12.6    197  Nicholas Garati, St Francis               0  M-Team         46    M    98
  138     28:38   9:13.1     84  Jennifer Bonomini, Hilton Head Island    41  F40-49          4    F    38
  139     28:39   9:13.6      7  Olivia Light, Hilton Head Prep            0  F-Team         22    F    39
  140     28:41   9:13.9    226  Brandon Gay, Bluffton                    31  WOD-MRX         8    M    99
  141     28:41   9:14.2    338  Steve Abertinini, Ellicot City           52  M50-59         10    M   100
  142     28:43   9:14.8    131  Liam Cole, Hilton Head Prep               0  M-Team         47    M   101
  143     28:45   9:15.2    409  Ryan Doeppel, CrossFit 843               23  WOD-MRX         9    M   102
  144     28:50   9:17.0    292  Al Moosbrugger, Hhi                      54  M50-59         11    M   103
  145     28:51   9:17.3     36  Leah Zulkosky, Bluffton High              0  F-Team         23    F    40
  146     28:53   9:17.8     17  Morgan Frankovich, Bluffton High          0  F-Team         24    F    41
  147     28:53   9:17.8    422  Robin Haroutunian, CrossFit Hilton Head  43  WOD-FRX         1    F    42
  148     28:53   9:17.8    468  Craig Simonson, CrossFit Hilton Head     46  WOD-MRX        10    M   104
  149     28:54   9:18.4    461  Keene Reese, Bluffton Crossfit           38  WOD-MRX        11    M   105
  150     28:56   9:18.9      8  Marisa Wojcikiewicz, Hilton Head Prep     0  F-Team         25    F    43
  151     29:02   9:20.7    352  Beth Comstock, Alpharetta                44  F40-49          5    F    44
  152     29:08   9:22.9     72  Amanda Hough, Richmond                   28  F20-29          4    F    45
  153     29:09   9:22.9    458  Paul Dewey, CrossFit Johns Creek         37  WOD-MRX        12    M   106
  154     29:14   9:24.8  132291                                        
  155     29:15   9:24.9    450  Lynn Nguyen, CrossFit Hilton Head        38  WOD-FRX         2    F    46
  156     29:16   9:25.5    171  Bryce Flowers, HH Christian Academy       0  M-Team         48    M   107
  157     29:29   9:29.5    316  Kevin Boehoven, Flemington               37  M30-39         10    M   108
  158     29:33   9:30.8     61  Chelea Lucas, San diego                  21  F20-29          5    F    47
  159     29:43   9:33.9    325   Wojckiewicz, Hhi                        47  M40-49         13    M   109
  160     29:45   9:34.6     39  Lindsey Gillis, HH Christian Academy      0  F-Team         26    F    48
  161     29:47   9:35.5    221  Richard Sitton, Denver                   30  M30-39         11    M   110
  162     29:50   9:36.1    128  Tyler Klein, Hilton Head Prep             0  M-Team         49    M   111
  163     29:54   9:37.6    201  Lindsay Franklin, St Francis              0  M-Team         50    M   112
  164     30:00   9:39.4    231  Scott Bison, Hilton Head Island          42  M40-49         14    M   113
  165     30:00   9:39.4    431  Lucas Kinard, Bluffton Crossfit          33  WOD-MRX        13    M   114
  166     30:04   9:40.8    345  Cooper Cram, Hhi                         27  M20-29          8    M   115
  167     30:07   9:41.8    390  Evan Buis, CROSSFIT 843                  25  WOD-MRX        14    M   116
  168     30:12   9:43.3    386  morgan bass, crossfit hilton head        22  WOD-MScaled     1    M   117
  169     30:14   9:43.9    261  Devon Liddell, Conestoga                 30  M30-39         12    M   118
  170     30:18   9:45.3    208  Max Struna, St Francis                    0  M-Team         51    M   119
  171     30:20   9:45.9     90  Liz Purcell, Hilton Head                 44  F40-49          6    F    49
  172     30:21   9:46.1    403  Daniel Condell, CrossFit Hilton Head     37  WOD-MRX        15    M   120
  173     30:32   9:49.9     70  Emily Schultz, Florence                  26  F20-29          6    F    50
  174     30:33   9:50.3     73  Rebecca Millwood, The Rock               28  F20-29          7    F    51
  175     30:35   9:50.6     76  KELLY MAYFIELD, BUFORD                   30  F30-39          4    F    52
  176     30:36   9:51.0    329  Linda Allen, Hhi                         56  F50-59          4    F    53
  177     30:37   9:51.6     41  Alyssa Lane, HH Christian Academy         0  F-Team         27    F    54
  178     30:39   9:52.0     40  Andy Anderson, HH Christian Academy       0  F-Team         28    F    55
  179     30:42   9:53.1    381  Steve Arnot, Crossfit Hilton head        43  WOD-MScaled     2    M   121
  180     30:51   9:55.9    248  Joe Hunter, HHI                          59  M50-59         12    M   122
  181     30:57   9:57.7    489  Karla Williams, CrossFit Hilton Head     25  WOD-FRX         3    F    56
  182     31:00   9:58.9    341  Cece George, Bluffton                    18  F11-19          3    F    57
  183     31:05  10:00.3    108  Sarah Coffin, Hilton Head Island         60  F60-69          1    F    58
  184     31:07  10:00.9    444  Garrett Mezera, CrossFit Hilton Head     10  WOD-MBegin      1    M   123
  185     31:09  10:01.6    418  Jeffrey Ford, CrossFit Hilton Head       25  WOD-MRX        16    M   124
  186     31:23  10:06.1    462  Robin Runkle, CrossFit Hilton Head       35  WOD-FRX         4    F    59
  187     31:24  10:06.5     63  Jennifer Johnson, Atlanta                24  F20-29          8    F    60
  188     31:47  10:13.8    433  Kryssing Jr Kryssing Jr, Crossfit77      44  WOD-MRX        17    M   125
  189     32:00  10:18.1     62  Caroline O'Donnell, Richmond             21  F20-29          9    F    61
  190     32:03  10:19.1     60  Allison Kindwall, Beaufort               17  F11-19          4    F    62
  191     32:08  10:20.7    256  Wyatt Thomas, Hilton Head Island          8  M7-10           1    M   126
  192     32:10  10:21.2     83  Donna Thomas, Hilton Head Island         40  F40-49          7    F    63
  193     32:13  10:22.2    476  Dave Thomas, Crossfit Midtown            33  WOD-MRX        18    M   127
  194     32:24  10:25.7    494  Mark Honore, CrossFit Raleigh            33  WOD-MRX        19    M   128
  195     32:28  10:27.0    467  Arthur Simmons, Crossfit843              38  WOD-MRX        20    M   129
  196     32:30  10:27.6    288  Betty Langenkamp, Wharton                62  F60-69          2    F    64
  197     32:31  10:28.0    451  David elliot Nussbaum, crossfit hilton h 30  WOD-MRX        21    M   130
  198     32:35  10:29.3    278  Larisey Gooding, Patrick Henry High      12  M-Team         52    M   131
  199     32:36  10:29.9    318  Lari Gooding, Sycamore                   40  M40-49         15    M   132
  200     32:38  10:30.2    445  Mary Mezera, CrossFit Hilton Head        45  WOD-FScaled     2    F    65
  201     32:39  10:30.6    118  Lillian Kindwall, Beaufort               10  F7-10           2    F    66
  202     32:46  10:32.8    447  Holli Miller, Crossfit843                33  WOD-FRX         5    F    67
  203     32:50  10:34.3     23  Toni Lubbers, Bluffton High               0  F-Team         29    F    68
  204     32:52  10:35.0     86  Bernadette Sweet, hinesville             42  F40-49          8    F    69
  205     32:54  10:35.6    247  Robert O'Donnell, Richmond               57  M50-59         13    M   133
  206     33:03  10:38.5    389  Peter Brychcy, CrossFit Hilton Head      48  WOD-MScaled     3    M   134
  207     33:08  10:39.9    486  Ashley Wester, Crossfit Hilton head      28  WOD-FRX         6    F    70
  208     33:11  10:40.8    236  RJ Sweet, hinesville                     44  M40-49         16    M   135
  209     33:15  10:42.2     64  Morgan Myers, Rome                       24  F20-29         10    F    71
  210     33:20  10:43.7    452  Amy Ojeda, CrossFit 843                  32  WOD-FRX         7    F    72
  211     33:23  10:44.7     82  Nicole Goldin, Bluffton                  39  WOD-FScaled     3    F    73
  212     33:26  10:45.9    202  Ryan Pirnat, St Francis                   0  M-Team         53    M   136
  213     33:33  10:47.9    464  Nick Shappee, CrossFit 843               24  WOD-MRX        22    M   137
  214     33:34  10:48.5    199  Brad Tigges, St Francis                   0  M-Team         54    M   138
  215     33:35  10:48.6    479  Anthony Triceri, Crossfit Hilton Head    32  WOD-MRX        23    M   139
  216     33:37  10:49.2    298  Julia Willey, Hhi                        11  F11-19          5    F    74
  217     33:38  10:49.5    436  Anne Lawless, CrossFit Hilton  Head      56  WOD-FScaled     4    F    75
  218     33:49  10:53.1    498  Arthur Johnson, CrodFit HHI              28  WOD-MScaled     4    M   140
  219     33:49  10:53.3    126  Cameron Wynne, Hilton Head Prep           0  M-Team         55    M   141
  220     34:00  10:56.6    454  Joshua Pack, carolina crossfit           27  WOD-MRX        24    M   142
  221     34:13  11:00.8    469  Jeffrey Smith, Bluffton Crossfit         36  WOD-MRX        25    M   143
  222     34:14  11:01.1    465  Ashley Shea-Sutton, Crossfit 843         26  WOD-FRX         8    F    76
  223     34:15  11:01.6    340  Leslie Hughes, Hhi                       36  F30-39          5    F    77
  224     34:16  11:01.8    396  Amanda Russ, CrossFit Hilton Head        32  WOD-FScaled     5    F    78
  225     34:21  11:03.6    312  Aiden Babel, Chicago                     11  M11-19          5    M   144
  226     34:25  11:04.9    307  Tish Weidman, Avondale                   47  F40-49          9    F    79
  227     34:31  11:06.8    407  Courtney Brownell, CrossFit 843           0  WOD-FScaled     6    F    80
  228     34:32  11:06.9    497  Garrison Stone, CrossFit HHI             14  WOD-MBegin      2    M   145
  229     34:42  11:10.1    495  Julie Mossner, CrodssFit 616             38  WOD-FRX         9    F    81
  230     34:45  11:11.1    391  Robbie Bunting, CrossFit Hilton Head     52  WOD-MScaled     5    M   146
  231     34:51  11:13.0    387  Jodi Bassani, CrossFit Hilton head       35  WOD-FRX        10    F    82
  232     34:57  11:15.2    349  Tanner Larson, Hhi                       51  F50-59          5    F    83
  233     34:59  11:15.8    198  Mark Tigges, St Francis                   0  M-Team         56    M   147
  234     35:01  11:16.4     11  Courtney Doyle, Hilton Head Prep          0  F-Team         30    F    84
  235     35:03  11:16.9    408  Erin DeStasio, Crossfit 843              27  WOD-FRX        11    F    85
  236     35:03  11:17.1     85  Amy Key, Chicago                         41  F40-49         10    F    86
  237     35:08  11:18.6    388  Paul Boes, CrossFit Hilton Head          30  WOD-MRX        26    M   148
  238     35:10  11:19.1    425  vladimir houzar, crossfit hilton head    38  WOD-MRX        27    M   149
  239     35:13  11:20.2    269  Caroline Wood, Ruxton                    19  F11-19          6    F    87
  240     35:16  11:21.3     26  Audrey Palau, Bluffton High               0  F-Team         31    F    88
  241     35:17  11:21.4    466  Chris Shumate, Crossfit 843              28  WOD-MRX        28    M   150
  242     35:18  11:21.9    170  Hunter Boyd, HH Christian Academy         0  M-Team         57    M   151
  243     35:22  11:23.0    477  Shannon Tonger, CrossFit Hilton Head     26  WOD-FRX        12    F    89
  244     35:25  11:24.2    107  Kerith Short, Fayetteville                6  F6-Under        1    F    90
  245     35:27  11:24.9     81  Maureen Short, Fayetteville              37  F30-39          6    F    91
  246     35:31  11:25.9     42  Hannah Fulford, HH Christian Academy      0  F-Team         32    F    92
  247     35:34  11:26.9    377  Aaron  Angel, CrossFit Hilton Head       21  WOD-MRX        29    M   152
  248     35:39  11:28.5     44  Amber Hubbard, HH Christian Academy       0  F-Team         33    F    93
  249     35:42  11:29.4    405  Tony Crosetto, Crossfit Hilton head      33  WOD-MRX        30    M   153
  250     35:52  11:32.7    401  Shane Cole, CrossFit 843                 34  WOD-MScaled     6    M   154
  251     35:52  11:32.9    115  Jann Denoncourt, HHI                     69  F60-69          3    F    94
  252     35:57  11:34.3    309  Ryan Burgess, Duluth                     11  M11-19          6    M   155
  253     35:58  11:34.8    313  Brad Burgess, Duluth                     36  M30-39         13    M   156
  254     36:00  11:35.3    311  Angela Burgess, Duluth                   36  F30-39          7    F    95
  255     36:10  11:38.6    380  Liz Arnot, Crossfit Hilton head          39  WOD-FRX        13    F    96
  256     36:14  11:39.7    485  Caroline Welliver, CrossFit 843          26  WOD-FRX        14    F    97
  257     36:14  11:39.7    475  Michael Tefft, Bluffton CrossFit         60  WOD-MRX        31    M   157
  258     36:23  11:42.6    114  Elaine Dowden, HHI                       69  F60-69          4    F    98
  259     36:27  11:44.0    285  Michael Korbar, Hhi                      36  M30-39         14    M   158
  260     36:32  11:45.8    117  STEFFI MARTIN, HILTON HEAD                8  F7-10           3    F    99
  261     36:36  11:47.0     89  LESLIE MARTIN, HILTON HEAD               43  F40-49         11    F   100
  262     36:40  11:48.1    474  Jennifer Teed, Crossfit Hilton Head      35  WOD-FScaled     7    F   101
  263     36:40  11:48.3    499                                        
  264     36:43  11:49.1    426  Jane Hyers, CrossFit Hilton Head         59  WOD-FBegin      1    F   102
  265     36:43  11:49.1    566                                        
  266     36:44  11:49.4    443  Joey Mezera, CrossFit Hilton Head        14  WOD-MBegin      3    M   159
  267     36:46  11:50.3    310  Callie Weidman, Avodale                  11  F11-19          7    F   103
  268     36:47  11:50.4    419  Christina George, CrossFit 843            0  WOD-FRX        15    F   104
  269     36:58  11:54.0    135  Desmond Battie, Bluffton High             0  M-Team         58    M   160
  270     37:01  11:55.0    308  Maria Harman, Avondale                   11  F11-19          8    F   105
  271     37:11  11:58.2    109  Deb Wilt, Delray beach                   60  F60-69          5    F   106
  272     37:13  11:58.7    478  Jenna Torres, Crossfit Hilton Head       23  WOD-FRX        16    F   107
  273     37:13  11:58.8    101  Christina Gwodz, Bluffton                55  F50-59          6    F   108
  274     37:20  12:01.0    481  Angela Viens, Crossfit 843               39  WOD-FRX        17    F   109
  275     37:26  12:02.9    384  melanie barnick ondruska, CrossFit Hilto 41  WOD-FScaled     8    F   110
  276     37:28  12:03.6    460  Edward Rapp, Crossfit Hilton Head        43  WOD-MRX        32    M   161
  277     37:29  12:03.9    383  Kelly Ball, CrossFit 843                 28  WOD-FRX        18    F   111
  278     37:30  12:04.2    446  sally mignone, Crossfit Hilton Head      41  WOD-FRX        19    F   112
  279     37:35  12:06.0    378  Joe Arnemann, Crossfit 843               42  WOD-MScaled     7    M   162
  280     37:36  12:06.1    395  Felicia Caruso, CrossFit 843             25  WOD-FRX        20    F   113
  281     37:39  12:07.1    490  Richard Withrow, Bluffton Crossfit       71  WOD-MScaled     8    M   163
  282     37:42  12:08.1    442  Joe Mezera, CrossFit Hilton Head         46  WOD-MRX        33    M   164
  283     37:44  12:08.7    457  Barry Pepper, CrossFit 843               32  WOD-MRX        34    M   165
  284     37:48  12:10.2    315  Barbara Rozenboom, Sandy Springs         43  F40-49         12    F   114
  285     37:50  12:10.6    429  steve keister, crossfit hilton head      45  WOD-MScaled     9    M   166
  286     37:50  12:10.7    104  Michelle O'Donnell, Richmond             56  F50-59          7    F   115
  287     37:52  12:11.4     95  Eileen Girdwood, Lebanon                 48  F40-49         13    F   116
  288     37:55  12:12.3    430  Jen Newman, Crossfit decatur             42  WOD-FRX        21    F   117
  289     38:01  12:14.2    473  Macee Tamminen, Crossfit 843             14  WOD-FRX        22    F   118
  290     38:01  12:14.4     92  Leanne Kitchens, Alpharetta              46  F40-49         14    F   119
  291     38:07  12:16.1    375  Laurel Albertin, Crossfit Hilton Head    44  WOD-FScaled     9    F   120
  292     38:10  12:17.1    406  Alexa Czumble, CrossFit Hilton Head      34  WOD-FScaled    10    F   121
  293     38:10  12:17.3    250  Tom Ruck, HHI                            60  M60-69          5    M   167
  294     38:18  12:19.7    194  Brendan Analla, St Francis                0  M-Team         59    M   168
  295     38:18  12:19.7    423  Michael Hays, CrossFit Hilton Head       43  WOD-MScaled    10    M   169
  296     38:26  12:22.2    482  Brendan Reilley, CrossFit HHI            33  WOD-MRX        35    M   170
  297     38:33  12:24.5    459  Chris Perry, CrossFit Hilton Head        55  WOD-MScaled    11    M   171
  298     38:34  12:25.0    343  Courtney Mary, Hhi                       39  F30-39          8    F   122
  299     38:45  12:28.4    211  Tyler Kitchens, Alpharetta               14  M11-19          7    M   172
  300     38:49  12:29.8    306  Sarah Baird, Hhi                         43  F40-49         15    F   123
  301     39:00  12:33.2    472  Heather Tamminen, Crossfit 843           39  WOD-FRX        23    F   124
  302     39:10  12:36.4    417  Ellen Flader, CrossFit Midtown           27  WOD-FRX        24    F   125
  303     39:11  12:36.8     67  Candice Lackey, Charlotte                26  F20-29         11    F   126
  304     39:19  12:39.3    463  Julie Serafino, CrossFit Hilton Head     32  WOD-FScaled    11    F   127
  305     39:28  12:42.5    172  Michael Beevar, HH Christian Academy      0  M-Team         60    M   173
  306     39:51  12:49.8     15  MacKenzie Eason, Bluffton High            0  F-Team         34    F   128
  307     39:52  12:50.1    123  Joshua Williams, Hilton Head Prep         0  M-Team         61    M   174
  308     39:54  12:50.6     16  Anne Evans, Bluffton High                 0  F-Team         35    F   129
  309     40:01  12:52.9     75  Jill Tukker, Denver                      29  F20-29         12    F   130
  310     40:18  12:58.5    279  Abby Gilleland, Hhi                      14  F11-19          9    F   131
  311     40:20  12:59.1    280  Emily Loekowitz, Hhi                     14  F11-19         10    F   132
  312     40:22  12:59.8    437  Shannon Lezatte, CrossFit Hilton Head    43  WOD-FScaled    12    F   133
  313     40:23  13:00.1    420  Jessica Greenstein, Crossfit Hilton Head 37  WOD-FScaled    13    F   134
  314     40:25  13:00.8    411  Colin Doering, Crossfit 843               0  WOD-MBegin      4    M   175
  315     40:27  13:01.2    103  Barbara Anne Weaver, Bluffton            55  WOD-FRX        25    F   135
  316     40:27  13:01.4    281  Maryanne Laskowitz, Hhi                  45  F40-49         16    F   136
  317     40:35  13:03.8    266  Ryann Schmoyer, Hhi                      28  M20-29          9    M   176
  318     40:37  13:04.7    275  Michelle Whitehead, Marrietta            40  F40-49         17    F   137
  319     40:38  13:04.7    484  Casey Weaver, Crossfit 843               24  WOD-FRX        26    F   138
  320     40:45  13:07.0    320  Maya Shimada, Hhi                         6  F6-Under        2    F   139
  321     40:47  13:07.7    323  Miki Shimada, Hhi                        38  F30-39          9    F   140
  322     40:51  13:08.9    414  Stephanie Farland, Crossfit843           40  WOD-FRX        27    F   141
  323     40:52  13:09.2    500  Stewart Bronau, Nashville                59  WOD-MBegin      5    M   177
  324     40:58  13:11.2    428  LaVonne Keister, Crossfit Hilton Head    41  WOD-FScaled    14    F   142
  325     41:03  13:12.8    427  Craig Hysell, CrossFit Hilton  Head      38  WOD-MRX        36    M   178
  326     41:05  13:13.7    222  Ollie Wingfield, Hilton Head             30  M30-39         15    M   179
  327     41:07  13:14.1     74  Anne Wingfield, Hilton Head              29  F20-29         13    F   143
  328     41:16  13:16.9    402  Kristin Cole, CrossFit 843               34  WOD-FScaled    15    F   144
  329     41:23  13:19.2    434  Alyssa Kucharczyk, crossfit hilton head  21  WOD-FBegin      2    F   145
  330     41:23  13:19.3    567                                        
  331     41:25  13:20.0     97  Lisa Kindwall, Beaufort                  50  F50-59          8    F   146
  332     41:37  13:23.8    376  Juana Alvarez-Nepaulsingh, Crossfit843   25  WOD-FRX        28    F   147
  333     41:47  13:27.0    290  Diann Jones, Atlanta                     58  F50-59          9    F   148
  334     41:55  13:29.5     98  sue waitekus, CrossFit 843               51  WOD-FRX        29    F   149
  335     42:02  13:31.8    432  Danielle Kryssing, Crossfit77            45  WOD-FScaled    16    F   150
  336     42:16  13:36.3    455  chris paris, Crossfit Hilton Head        38  WOD-MBegin      6    M   180
  337     42:17  13:36.9     65  Kristina Ann Johnson, Simpsonville       26  F20-29         14    F   151
  338     42:25  13:39.2    385  Anita Barreca, CrossFit Hilton Head      64  WOD-FBegin      3    F   152
  339     42:37  13:43.3     71  Erin Drucker, Columbia                   28  F20-29         15    F   153
  340     42:43  13:44.9    448  Debbie Myers, CrossFit Hilton Head       43  WOD-FScaled    17    F   154
  341     42:44  13:45.4    355  Tom Carroll, Hhi                         74  M70-Over        1    M   181
  342     42:48  13:46.6    491  Megan Witte, Crossfit Hilton Head        29  WOD-FScaled    18    F   155
  343     43:08  13:53.0    438  Jenna Lucas, Crossfit 843                26  WOD-FRX        30    F   156
  344     43:39  14:03.2    493  Christine Wrobel, Crossfit843            33  WOD-FRX        31    F   157
  345     43:41  14:03.7    421  Courtney Hampson, CrossFit843            40  WOD-FRX        32    F   158
  346     43:44  14:04.6    330  Jenny Short, Hhi                         12  F11-19         11    F   159
  347     44:03  14:10.9     59  Lindsey Herbert, Hilton Head Island      17  F11-19         12    F   160
  348     44:04  14:11.2     58  Lauren Alexander, Hilton Head Island     17  F11-19         13    F   161
  349     44:05  14:11.3    449  David Myers, CrossFit Hilton Head        50  WOD-MScaled    12    M   182
  350     44:44  14:24.0    100  Pamela Cooper, HHI                       55  F50-59         10    F   162
  351     44:46  14:24.5    254  Peter Cooper, HHI                        68  M60-69          6    M   183
  352     44:57  14:28.3    246  Samuel Watts, Liberty Township           56  M50-59         14    M   184
  353     44:58  14:28.7    102  Kari Watts, Liberty Township             55  F50-59         11    F   163
  354     45:10  14:32.3    492  Michelle Woods, crossfit hilton head     23  WOD-FBegin      4    F   164
  355     45:12  14:32.9    483  Jake Walsh, CrossFit Hilton Head         28  WOD-MRX        37    M   185
  356     45:18  14:34.8    410  Maureen Doering, Crossfit 843            44  WOD-FScaled    19    F   165
  357     45:23  14:36.6    210  Alexander Williams, Lillburn             11  M11-19          8    M   186
  358     45:28  14:38.3    287  Melissa Parker, Hhi                      35  F30-39         10    F   166
  359     45:31  14:39.1    294  Jim Thomas, Erie                         57  M50-59         15    M   187
  360     45:41  14:42.2    404  Stephanie Coppage, CrossFit Hilton Head  32  WOD-FScaled    20    F   167
  361     46:19  14:54.6    116  Ana Williams, Lilburn                     8  F7-10           4    F   168
  362     46:22  14:55.5    480  Roberts Vaux, CrossFit 843               67  WOD-MBegin      7    M   188
  363     46:23  14:56.1     93  Katherine Williams, Lilburn              46  F40-49         18    F   169
  364     46:53  15:05.4    112  Diane Mullins, Bluffton                  65  WOD-FScaled    21    F   170
  365     46:55  15:06.2    398  Debbie Catalioto, CrossFit 843           31  WOD-FBegin      5    F   171
  366     46:57  15:06.9    392  Andrew Buzelli, CrossFit 843             31  WOD-MBegin      8    M   189
  367     47:11  15:11.4    273  Rodney Lefant, Woodlands                 51  M50-59         16    M   190
  368     47:43  15:21.5    415  Lindsay Ferda                             0  WOD-FRX        33    F   172
  369     48:29  15:36.3    400  Christine Clark , crossfit hilton head   26  WOD-FRX        34    F   173
  370     48:50  15:43.2    303  Lisa Hughes, Dunwoody                    52  F50-59         12    F   174
  371     48:57  15:45.5    196  Jack Gigante, St Francis                  0  M-Team         62    M   191
  372     49:09  15:49.3    326  David Newman, Atlanta                    41  M40-49         17    M   192
  373     49:44  16:00.6     99  Karen Berry, HHI                         53  F50-59         13    F   175
  374     50:07  16:08.0    470  julie stone, crossfit hilton head        50  WOD-FBegin      6    F   176
  375     50:17  16:11.1     78  Kimberly Smith, Beaufort                 32  WOD-FBegin      7    F   177
  376     50:25  16:13.7    496  David Blankenship, CrossFit 843          49  WOD-MScaled    13    M   193
  377     51:19  16:31.0    416  Beth Field, Bluffton CrossFit            45  WOD-FBegin      8    F   178
  378     51:38  16:37.2     55  Rylee Tamminen, Bluffton                 11  F11-19         14    F   179
  379     52:01  16:44.6     66  Christine Clark, Hilton Head             26  F20-29         16    F   180
  380     52:03  16:45.5    283  Brian Mercado, Buffton                   18  M11-19          9    M   194
  381     54:19  17:29.2    252  Rick Coffin, Hilton Head Island          66  M60-69          7    M   195
  382     54:56  17:41.1    274  Suzanne Lenfant, Woodlands               51  F50-59         14    F   181
  383     54:58  17:41.7    259  Ellie Marshall, Katanali                 56  F50-59         15    F   182
  384     55:55  17:59.9     91  Kit Thielfoldt, Colorado Springs         44  F40-49         19    F   183
  385     55:56  18:00.3     87  Bill Thielfoldt, Colorado Springs        42  M40-49         18    M   196
  386     56:32  18:11.8    260  Rosemary McKinnel, Edinburgh             62  F60-69          6    F   184
  387     56:33  18:12.4    270  Marilyn Kindwall, Ekindwall              66  F60-69          7    F   185
  388     56:35  18:13.0    263  Steve Jackson, Asheville                 57  M50-59         17    M   197
  389     57:26  18:29.4    359                                        
  390     57:28  18:30.0    360                                        
  391     57:30  18:30.5    361                                        
  392     57:32  18:31.2    350  Katie Adrews, Augusta                     9  F7-10           5    F   186
  393     57:33  18:31.7    113  Elizabeth Rogers, Augusta                67  F60-69          8    F   187
  394     59:28  19:08.7    111  Phyllis Tamminen, Bluffton               63  F60-69          9    F   188
  395     59:54  19:16.8    328  Lindee Constantino, Hhi                  61  F60-69         10    F   189
  396   1:00:16  19:24.1    322  Mika Shimada, Hhi                         3  F6-Under        3    F   190
  397   1:00:17  19:24.5    327  Tom Shimada, Hhi                         38  M30-39         16    M   198
  398   1:00:20  19:25.3    568                                        
  399   1:00:22  19:25.9    569                                        
  400   1:00:46  19:33.6    119  Tom Tamminen, Bluffton                   75  M70-Over        2    M   199
  401   1:00:48  19:34.3    229  Mac Tamminen, Bluffton                   40  M40-49         19    M   200
  402   1:06:30  21:24.3    439  Tim Malchak, CrossFit 843                56  WOD-MScaled    14    M   201
  403   1:07:29  21:43.5    ?                                          
  404   1:15:49  24:24.4      6  Maren Czura, Hilton Head Prep             0  F-Team         36    F   191
 

Division Results

Male

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     17:20   5:34.8    219  Lee Cordova, Denver                      26
    2     18:01   5:48.1    138  Evans Beach, Bluffton High                0
    3     18:04   5:49.0    212  Danny Shaughnessy, Douglasville          15
    4     18:16   5:52.8    177  Jason Busby, HH High                      0
    5     18:23   5:55.2    180  Philip Evans, HH High                     0
    6     18:54   6:05.3    339  Daniel Comite, Hhi                       24
    7     19:04   6:08.3    301  Chris Wiley, Hhi                         32
    8     19:07   6:09.3    143  Anthony Chissell, Bluffton High           0
    9     19:17   6:12.5    299  Sean Killeen, Richmond                   48
   10     19:37   6:19.1    190  Chase Sanders, HH High                    0
   11     19:39   6:19.5    235  Walt Neubauer, Pataskala                 44
   12     19:45   6:21.6    164  Rory Witkowski, Bluffton High             0
   13     19:53   6:24.1    157  Joey Roberts, Bluffton High               0
   14     19:58   6:25.7    319  Andy Tedesco, Hhi                        57
   15     20:12   6:30.2    152  Ryan Livingston, Bluffton High            0
   16     20:18   6:32.1    150  Aaron Kimball, Bluffton High              0
   17     20:21   6:33.0    314  Kristopher Geiger, Hhi                    0
   18     20:31   6:36.3    189  David Robinson, HH High                   0
   19     20:33   6:36.9    146  Daniel Falcocchio, Bluffton High          0
   20     20:34   6:37.4    155  Dylan McMahan, Bluffton High              0
   21     20:38   6:38.6    124  Jackson Richard, Hilton Head Prep         0
   22     20:44   6:40.6    165  Sam Gilman, HH Christian Academy          0
   23     20:52   6:43.0    276  Eric Peterson, Kingsport                 48
   24     20:53   6:43.5    151  Cash Knight, Bluffton High                0
   25     21:12   6:49.5    166  Grayson Lentz, HH Christian Academy       0
   26     21:15   6:50.5    159  Sean Sutay, Bluffton High                 0
   27     21:26   6:54.2    145  Khadiel Ergas, Bluffton High              0
   28     21:31   6:55.6    220  Matt England, Hilton Head                30
   29     21:33   6:56.3    120  Ryan Nimmer, Hilton Head Prep             0
   30     21:36   6:57.3    153  Tyler Livingston, Bluffton High           0
   31     21:45   7:00.2    156  Nicholas Patterson, Bluffton High         0
   32     21:47   7:00.9    321  Eddie Pennebaker, Clemson                55
   33     21:51   7:02.0    331  Mac Orie, Bluffton                       14
   34     22:08   7:07.7    154  Ryan McCormick, Bluffton High             0
   35     22:15   7:09.7    304  Neal Palomino, North york                44
   36     22:18   7:10.7    147  Brantley Groshon, Bluffton High           0
   37     22:25   7:13.2    129  Aiden Sanz, Hilton Head Prep              0
   38     22:33   7:15.5    217  James Hough, San diego                   23
   39     22:35   7:16.1    218  Stephen Lambert, Kannapolis              26
   40     22:41   7:18.3    162  Julian Weston, Bluffton High              0
   41     22:54   7:22.3    289  Bruce Langenkamp, Wharton                64
   42     22:56   7:23.0    271  David Chesworth, Hhi                     22
   43     22:58   7:23.6    225  Chris Hough, Valrico                     31
   44     23:18   7:30.2    213  Wesley Kerr, Hilton Head Island          16
   45     23:21   7:31.0    169  Hunter Greenwell, HH Christian Academy    0
   46     23:24   7:32.1    238  Warren Kitchens, Alpharetta              46
   47     23:26   7:32.8    179  Sam Courtney, HH High                     0
   48     23:37   7:36.2    134  Andrew Babklewicz, Bluffton High          0
   49     23:42   7:37.8    133  Grayson Ammons, Bluffton High             0
   50     23:44   7:38.5    223  Trey Mayfield, BUFORD                    30
   51     23:47   7:39.6    148  Nace Groshon, Bluffton High               0
   52     23:51   7:40.8    149  Thomas Gwozdz, Bluffton High              0
   53     24:23   7:50.9    251  Randall Jones, Hilton Head               60
   54     24:25   7:51.8    258  Tom Van Laar, Hhi                        60
   55     24:31   7:53.7    140  Clayton Boyles, Bluffton High             0
   56     24:32   7:54.1    122  Ryan Henderson, Hilton Head Prep          0
   57     24:34   7:54.5    161  Gage Wellman, Bluffton High               0
   58     24:38   7:55.9    136  Joe Bates, Bluffton High                  0
   59     24:46   7:58.6    337  Kevin Wiley, Lilburn                     38
   60     24:54   8:01.1    163  Walter Wheeler, Bluffton High             0
   61     24:57   8:01.9    282  Antonio Zelaya, Bluffton                 23
   62     25:00   8:02.8    241  George Myers, Rome                       54
   63     25:19   8:09.2    286  Jorge Rodriguez, Hhi                     44
   64     25:31   8:12.9    183  Victor Jimenez, HH High                   0
   65     25:34   8:14.0    188  Max Page, HH High                         0
   66     25:39   8:15.4    167  Ryan Moosbrugger, HH Christian Academy    0
   67     25:50   8:18.9    228  Craig Fenstermaker, Hilton head is       36
   68     25:51   8:19.5    216  Charles Bracken, Hilton Head Island      22
   69     25:58   8:21.5    397  Martin Catalioto, CrossFit 843           31
   70     26:06   8:24.3    144  Kameron DeDecker, Bluffton High           0
   71     26:07   8:24.4    435  Bryan Law, Bluffton CrossFit             41
   72     26:35   8:33.7    137  Joseph Bailey, Bluffton High              0
   73     26:37   8:34.0    399  Michael Christensen, CrossFit Hilton Hea 31
   74     26:39   8:34.8    334  Clyde Smith, Beaufort                    31
   75     26:41   8:35.5    230  George Camp, Hilton Head                 41
   76     26:48   8:37.8    353  Brent Comstock, Alpharetta               50
   77     26:50   8:38.2    394  Rich Calvo, crossfit843                  39
   78     26:51   8:38.7    342  Thomas Polhill, Hhi                      55
   79     26:55   8:39.9    245  Kent Berry, HHI                          56
   80     27:04   8:42.8    127  J.T. Herman, Hilton Head Prep             0
   81     27:07   8:43.8    239  James Williams, Lilburn                  47
   82     27:28   8:50.6    379  Stephen Arnold, crossfit hilton head     33
   83     27:34   8:52.4    324  Dennis Mouts, Hhi                        46
   84     27:39   8:54.1    242  Glenn Gwodz, Bluffton                    55
   85     27:40   8:54.6    125  Matthew Monts, Hilton Head Prep           0
   86     27:43   8:55.6    214  Angelo Carrabba, Hilton Head Island      18
   87     27:45   8:56.0    224  Matthew Ridenhour, Florence              30
   88     27:53   8:58.7    121  Sean Myers, Hilton Head Prep              0
   89     27:55   8:59.1    244  Randall Palmer, Canton                   55
   90     28:01   9:01.3    295  Matt Clark, Hhi                          40
   91     28:04   9:02.0    393  Spencer Callantine, CrossFit 843         23
   92     28:11   9:04.3    237  Quint Newcomer, Athens                   45
   93     28:16   9:06.1    232  Ross dimaggio, Robbinsville              43
   94     28:18   9:06.8    227  Doodle Millwood, The Rock                33
   95     28:19   9:06.9    471  jason strickland, crossfit hilton head   36
   96     28:25   9:08.9    243  Greg Lambert, Kannapolis                 55
   97     28:28   9:09.8    253  Michael Rogers, Augusta                  67
   98     28:36   9:12.6    197  Nicholas Garati, St Francis               0
   99     28:41   9:13.9    226  Brandon Gay, Bluffton                    31
  100     28:41   9:14.2    338  Steve Abertinini, Ellicot City           52
  101     28:43   9:14.8    131  Liam Cole, Hilton Head Prep               0
  102     28:45   9:15.2    409  Ryan Doeppel, CrossFit 843               23
  103     28:50   9:17.0    292  Al Moosbrugger, Hhi                      54
  104     28:53   9:17.8    468  Craig Simonson, CrossFit Hilton Head     46
  105     28:54   9:18.4    461  Keene Reese, Bluffton Crossfit           38
  106     29:09   9:22.9    458  Paul Dewey, CrossFit Johns Creek         37
  107     29:16   9:25.5    171  Bryce Flowers, HH Christian Academy       0
  108     29:29   9:29.5    316  Kevin Boehoven, Flemington               37
  109     29:43   9:33.9    325   Wojckiewicz, Hhi                        47
  110     29:47   9:35.5    221  Richard Sitton, Denver                   30
  111     29:50   9:36.1    128  Tyler Klein, Hilton Head Prep             0
  112     29:54   9:37.6    201  Lindsay Franklin, St Francis              0
  113     30:00   9:39.4    231  Scott Bison, Hilton Head Island          42
  114     30:00   9:39.4    431  Lucas Kinard, Bluffton Crossfit          33
  115     30:04   9:40.8    345  Cooper Cram, Hhi                         27
  116     30:07   9:41.8    390  Evan Buis, CROSSFIT 843                  25
  117     30:12   9:43.3    386  morgan bass, crossfit hilton head        22
  118     30:14   9:43.9    261  Devon Liddell, Conestoga                 30
  119     30:18   9:45.3    208  Max Struna, St Francis                    0
  120     30:21   9:46.1    403  Daniel Condell, CrossFit Hilton Head     37
  121     30:42   9:53.1    381  Steve Arnot, Crossfit Hilton head        43
  122     30:51   9:55.9    248  Joe Hunter, HHI                          59
  123     31:07  10:00.9    444  Garrett Mezera, CrossFit Hilton Head     10
  124     31:09  10:01.6    418  Jeffrey Ford, CrossFit Hilton Head       25
  125     31:47  10:13.8    433  Kryssing Jr Kryssing Jr, Crossfit77      44
  126     32:08  10:20.7    256  Wyatt Thomas, Hilton Head Island          8
  127     32:13  10:22.2    476  Dave Thomas, Crossfit Midtown            33
  128     32:24  10:25.7    494  Mark Honore, CrossFit Raleigh            33
  129     32:28  10:27.0    467  Arthur Simmons, Crossfit843              38
  130     32:31  10:28.0    451  David elliot Nussbaum, crossfit hilton h 30
  131     32:35  10:29.3    278  Larisey Gooding, Patrick Henry High      12
  132     32:36  10:29.9    318  Lari Gooding, Sycamore                   40
  133     32:54  10:35.6    247  Robert O'Donnell, Richmond               57
  134     33:03  10:38.5    389  Peter Brychcy, CrossFit Hilton Head      48
  135     33:11  10:40.8    236  RJ Sweet, hinesville                     44
  136     33:26  10:45.9    202  Ryan Pirnat, St Francis                   0
  137     33:33  10:47.9    464  Nick Shappee, CrossFit 843               24
  138     33:34  10:48.5    199  Brad Tigges, St Francis                   0
  139     33:35  10:48.6    479  Anthony Triceri, Crossfit Hilton Head    32
  140     33:49  10:53.1    498  Arthur Johnson, CrodFit HHI              28
  141     33:49  10:53.3    126  Cameron Wynne, Hilton Head Prep           0
  142     34:00  10:56.6    454  Joshua Pack, carolina crossfit           27
  143     34:13  11:00.8    469  Jeffrey Smith, Bluffton Crossfit         36
  144     34:21  11:03.6    312  Aiden Babel, Chicago                     11
  145     34:32  11:06.9    497  Garrison Stone, CrossFit HHI             14
  146     34:45  11:11.1    391  Robbie Bunting, CrossFit Hilton Head     52
  147     34:59  11:15.8    198  Mark Tigges, St Francis                   0
  148     35:08  11:18.6    388  Paul Boes, CrossFit Hilton Head          30
  149     35:10  11:19.1    425  vladimir houzar, crossfit hilton head    38
  150     35:17  11:21.4    466  Chris Shumate, Crossfit 843              28
  151     35:18  11:21.9    170  Hunter Boyd, HH Christian Academy         0
  152     35:34  11:26.9    377  Aaron  Angel, CrossFit Hilton Head       21
  153     35:42  11:29.4    405  Tony Crosetto, Crossfit Hilton head      33
  154     35:52  11:32.7    401  Shane Cole, CrossFit 843                 34
  155     35:57  11:34.3    309  Ryan Burgess, Duluth                     11
  156     35:58  11:34.8    313  Brad Burgess, Duluth                     36
  157     36:14  11:39.7    475  Michael Tefft, Bluffton CrossFit         60
  158     36:27  11:44.0    285  Michael Korbar, Hhi                      36
  159     36:44  11:49.4    443  Joey Mezera, CrossFit Hilton Head        14
  160     36:58  11:54.0    135  Desmond Battie, Bluffton High             0
  161     37:28  12:03.6    460  Edward Rapp, Crossfit Hilton Head        43
  162     37:35  12:06.0    378  Joe Arnemann, Crossfit 843               42
  163     37:39  12:07.1    490  Richard Withrow, Bluffton Crossfit       71
  164     37:42  12:08.1    442  Joe Mezera, CrossFit Hilton Head         46
  165     37:44  12:08.7    457  Barry Pepper, CrossFit 843               32
  166     37:50  12:10.6    429  steve keister, crossfit hilton head      45
  167     38:10  12:17.3    250  Tom Ruck, HHI                            60
  168     38:18  12:19.7    194  Brendan Analla, St Francis                0
  169     38:18  12:19.7    423  Michael Hays, CrossFit Hilton Head       43
  170     38:26  12:22.2    482  Brendan Reilley, CrossFit HHI            33
  171     38:33  12:24.5    459  Chris Perry, CrossFit Hilton Head        55
  172     38:45  12:28.4    211  Tyler Kitchens, Alpharetta               14
  173     39:28  12:42.5    172  Michael Beevar, HH Christian Academy      0
  174     39:52  12:50.1    123  Joshua Williams, Hilton Head Prep         0
  175     40:25  13:00.8    411  Colin Doering, Crossfit 843               0
  176     40:35  13:03.8    266  Ryann Schmoyer, Hhi                      28
  177     40:52  13:09.2    500  Stewart Bronau, Nashville                59
  178     41:03  13:12.8    427  Craig Hysell, CrossFit Hilton  Head      38
  179     41:05  13:13.7    222  Ollie Wingfield, Hilton Head             30
  180     42:16  13:36.3    455  chris paris, Crossfit Hilton Head        38
  181     42:44  13:45.4    355  Tom Carroll, Hhi                         74
  182     44:05  14:11.3    449  David Myers, CrossFit Hilton Head        50
  183     44:46  14:24.5    254  Peter Cooper, HHI                        68
  184     44:57  14:28.3    246  Samuel Watts, Liberty Township           56
  185     45:12  14:32.9    483  Jake Walsh, CrossFit Hilton Head         28
  186     45:23  14:36.6    210  Alexander Williams, Lillburn             11
  187     45:31  14:39.1    294  Jim Thomas, Erie                         57
  188     46:22  14:55.5    480  Roberts Vaux, CrossFit 843               67
  189     46:57  15:06.9    392  Andrew Buzelli, CrossFit 843             31
  190     47:11  15:11.4    273  Rodney Lefant, Woodlands                 51
  191     48:57  15:45.5    196  Jack Gigante, St Francis                  0
  192     49:09  15:49.3    326  David Newman, Atlanta                    41
  193     50:25  16:13.7    496  David Blankenship, CrossFit 843          49
  194     52:03  16:45.5    283  Brian Mercado, Buffton                   18
  195     54:19  17:29.2    252  Rick Coffin, Hilton Head Island          66
  196     55:56  18:00.3     87  Bill Thielfoldt, Colorado Springs        42
  197     56:35  18:13.0    263  Steve Jackson, Asheville                 57
  198   1:00:17  19:24.5    327  Tom Shimada, Hhi                         38
  199   1:00:46  19:33.6    119  Tom Tamminen, Bluffton                   75
  200   1:00:48  19:34.3    229  Mac Tamminen, Bluffton                   40
  201   1:06:30  21:24.3    439  Tim Malchak, CrossFit 843                56
 

Female

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     20:40   6:39.2    335  Elizabeth Beller, Hhi                    40
    2     21:17   6:51.3    344  Terri Mahoney, Bluffton                  43
    3     21:43   6:59.6     49  Ciara McMahon, HH High                    0
    4     22:06   7:06.9     33  Lia Tierney, Bluffton High                0
    5     22:46   7:19.8     79  Alison Andrews, Augusta                  35
    6     23:06   7:26.1    265  Sarah McKee, Newport News                23
    7     24:20   7:50.1     68  Angela Robine, Denver                    26
    8     24:36   7:55.3     14  Tianna Donaldson, Bluffton High           0
    9     24:43   7:57.4     21  Scottie House, Bluffton High              0
   10     24:49   7:59.5    300  Laura Haras, Pompa Beach                 54
   11     25:02   8:03.7      5  Laurel Woerheide, Hilton Head Prep        0
   12     25:03   8:03.8    441  Lindsay Martin, Crossfit Hilton Head     27
   13     25:04   8:04.3     38  Callie Haertel, HH Christian Academy      0
   14     25:23   8:10.4    351  Lynsey Rini, Hhi                         36
   15     25:45   8:17.4     35  Casey White, Bluffton High                0
   16     25:54   8:20.4      2  Grace Orie, Hilton Head Prep              0
   17     26:08   8:24.9     19  Anadet Giles, Bluffton High               0
   18     26:10   8:25.5     22  Hannah Hundley, Bluffton High             0
   19     26:15   8:27.1    333  Sarah Orie, Bluffton                     13
   20     26:18   8:28.0     96  Maria Ferrari, HHI                       50
   21     26:21   8:28.9      3  Ellery Newcomer, Hilton Head Prep         0
   22     26:28   8:31.1     32  Elizabeth Sulak, Bluffton High            0
   23     26:33   8:32.7      1  Foster Willey, Hilton Head Prep           0
   24     26:37   8:34.2      4  Megan Frederick, Hilton Head Prep         0
   25     27:02   8:42.1     37  Alyssa White, HH Christian Academy        0
   26     27:14   8:46.0    336  Amber Wiley, Lilbum                      36
   27     27:17   8:47.2      9  Tori Herman, Hilton Head Prep             0
   28     27:24   8:49.4    296  Kierstin Clark, Hhi                      11
   29     27:30   8:51.1    332  Jen Welper, Hhi                          29
   30     27:42   8:55.0    293  Robin Smith, Erie                        57
   31     27:51   8:57.9     10  Julia Gigante, Hilton Head Prep           0
   32     27:56   8:59.5     30  Catherine Roberts, Bluffton High          0
   33     27:57   8:59.9     51  Kyra Anderson, HH High                    0
   34     27:59   9:00.5    297  Ella Clark, Hhi                           9
   35     28:09   9:03.6     27  Emily Pierce, Bluffton High               0
   36     28:14   9:05.5     88  stephanie DiMaggio, Robbinsville         43
   37     28:26   9:09.4     25  Kate Martin, Bluffton High                0
   38     28:38   9:13.1     84  Jennifer Bonomini, Hilton Head Island    41
   39     28:39   9:13.6      7  Olivia Light, Hilton Head Prep            0
   40     28:51   9:17.3     36  Leah Zulkosky, Bluffton High              0
   41     28:53   9:17.8     17  Morgan Frankovich, Bluffton High          0
   42     28:53   9:17.8    422  Robin Haroutunian, CrossFit Hilton Head  43
   43     28:56   9:18.9      8  Marisa Wojcikiewicz, Hilton Head Prep     0
   44     29:02   9:20.7    352  Beth Comstock, Alpharetta                44
   45     29:08   9:22.9     72  Amanda Hough, Richmond                   28
   46     29:15   9:24.9    450  Lynn Nguyen, CrossFit Hilton Head        38
   47     29:33   9:30.8     61  Chelea Lucas, San diego                  21
   48     29:45   9:34.6     39  Lindsey Gillis, HH Christian Academy      0
   49     30:20   9:45.9     90  Liz Purcell, Hilton Head                 44
   50     30:32   9:49.9     70  Emily Schultz, Florence                  26
   51     30:33   9:50.3     73  Rebecca Millwood, The Rock               28
   52     30:35   9:50.6     76  KELLY MAYFIELD, BUFORD                   30
   53     30:36   9:51.0    329  Linda Allen, Hhi                         56
   54     30:37   9:51.6     41  Alyssa Lane, HH Christian Academy         0
   55     30:39   9:52.0     40  Andy Anderson, HH Christian Academy       0
   56     30:57   9:57.7    489  Karla Williams, CrossFit Hilton Head     25
   57     31:00   9:58.9    341  Cece George, Bluffton                    18
   58     31:05  10:00.3    108  Sarah Coffin, Hilton Head Island         60
   59     31:23  10:06.1    462  Robin Runkle, CrossFit Hilton Head       35
   60     31:24  10:06.5     63  Jennifer Johnson, Atlanta                24
   61     32:00  10:18.1     62  Caroline O'Donnell, Richmond             21
   62     32:03  10:19.1     60  Allison Kindwall, Beaufort               17
   63     32:10  10:21.2     83  Donna Thomas, Hilton Head Island         40
   64     32:30  10:27.6    288  Betty Langenkamp, Wharton                62
   65     32:38  10:30.2    445  Mary Mezera, CrossFit Hilton Head        45
   66     32:39  10:30.6    118  Lillian Kindwall, Beaufort               10
   67     32:46  10:32.8    447  Holli Miller, Crossfit843                33
   68     32:50  10:34.3     23  Toni Lubbers, Bluffton High               0
   69     32:52  10:35.0     86  Bernadette Sweet, hinesville             42
   70     33:08  10:39.9    486  Ashley Wester, Crossfit Hilton head      28
   71     33:15  10:42.2     64  Morgan Myers, Rome                       24
   72     33:20  10:43.7    452  Amy Ojeda, CrossFit 843                  32
   73     33:23  10:44.7     82  Nicole Goldin, Bluffton                  39
   74     33:37  10:49.2    298  Julia Willey, Hhi                        11
   75     33:38  10:49.5    436  Anne Lawless, CrossFit Hilton  Head      56
   76     34:14  11:01.1    465  Ashley Shea-Sutton, Crossfit 843         26
   77     34:15  11:01.6    340  Leslie Hughes, Hhi                       36
   78     34:16  11:01.8    396  Amanda Russ, CrossFit Hilton Head        32
   79     34:25  11:04.9    307  Tish Weidman, Avondale                   47
   80     34:31  11:06.8    407  Courtney Brownell, CrossFit 843           0
   81     34:42  11:10.1    495  Julie Mossner, CrodssFit 616             38
   82     34:51  11:13.0    387  Jodi Bassani, CrossFit Hilton head       35
   83     34:57  11:15.2    349  Tanner Larson, Hhi                       51
   84     35:01  11:16.4     11  Courtney Doyle, Hilton Head Prep          0
   85     35:03  11:16.9    408  Erin DeStasio, Crossfit 843              27
   86     35:03  11:17.1     85  Amy Key, Chicago                         41
   87     35:13  11:20.2    269  Caroline Wood, Ruxton                    19
   88     35:16  11:21.3     26  Audrey Palau, Bluffton High               0
   89     35:22  11:23.0    477  Shannon Tonger, CrossFit Hilton Head     26
   90     35:25  11:24.2    107  Kerith Short, Fayetteville                6
   91     35:27  11:24.9     81  Maureen Short, Fayetteville              37
   92     35:31  11:25.9     42  Hannah Fulford, HH Christian Academy      0
   93     35:39  11:28.5     44  Amber Hubbard, HH Christian Academy       0
   94     35:52  11:32.9    115  Jann Denoncourt, HHI                     69
   95     36:00  11:35.3    311  Angela Burgess, Duluth                   36
   96     36:10  11:38.6    380  Liz Arnot, Crossfit Hilton head          39
   97     36:14  11:39.7    485  Caroline Welliver, CrossFit 843          26
   98     36:23  11:42.6    114  Elaine Dowden, HHI                       69
   99     36:32  11:45.8    117  STEFFI MARTIN, HILTON HEAD                8
  100     36:36  11:47.0     89  LESLIE MARTIN, HILTON HEAD               43
  101     36:40  11:48.1    474  Jennifer Teed, Crossfit Hilton Head      35
  102     36:43  11:49.1    426  Jane Hyers, CrossFit Hilton Head         59
  103     36:46  11:50.3    310  Callie Weidman, Avodale                  11
  104     36:47  11:50.4    419  Christina George, CrossFit 843            0
  105     37:01  11:55.0    308  Maria Harman, Avondale                   11
  106     37:11  11:58.2    109  Deb Wilt, Delray beach                   60
  107     37:13  11:58.7    478  Jenna Torres, Crossfit Hilton Head       23
  108     37:13  11:58.8    101  Christina Gwodz, Bluffton                55
  109     37:20  12:01.0    481  Angela Viens, Crossfit 843               39
  110     37:26  12:02.9    384  melanie barnick ondruska, CrossFit Hilto 41
  111     37:29  12:03.9    383  Kelly Ball, CrossFit 843                 28
  112     37:30  12:04.2    446  sally mignone, Crossfit Hilton Head      41
  113     37:36  12:06.1    395  Felicia Caruso, CrossFit 843             25
  114     37:48  12:10.2    315  Barbara Rozenboom, Sandy Springs         43
  115     37:50  12:10.7    104  Michelle O'Donnell, Richmond             56
  116     37:52  12:11.4     95  Eileen Girdwood, Lebanon                 48
  117     37:55  12:12.3    430  Jen Newman, Crossfit decatur             42
  118     38:01  12:14.2    473  Macee Tamminen, Crossfit 843             14
  119     38:01  12:14.4     92  Leanne Kitchens, Alpharetta              46
  120     38:07  12:16.1    375  Laurel Albertin, Crossfit Hilton Head    44
  121     38:10  12:17.1    406  Alexa Czumble, CrossFit Hilton Head      34
  122     38:34  12:25.0    343  Courtney Mary, Hhi                       39
  123     38:49  12:29.8    306  Sarah Baird, Hhi                         43
  124     39:00  12:33.2    472  Heather Tamminen, Crossfit 843           39
  125     39:10  12:36.4    417  Ellen Flader, CrossFit Midtown           27
  126     39:11  12:36.8     67  Candice Lackey, Charlotte                26
  127     39:19  12:39.3    463  Julie Serafino, CrossFit Hilton Head     32
  128     39:51  12:49.8     15  MacKenzie Eason, Bluffton High            0
  129     39:54  12:50.6     16  Anne Evans, Bluffton High                 0
  130     40:01  12:52.9     75  Jill Tukker, Denver                      29
  131     40:18  12:58.5    279  Abby Gilleland, Hhi                      14
  132     40:20  12:59.1    280  Emily Loekowitz, Hhi                     14
  133     40:22  12:59.8    437  Shannon Lezatte, CrossFit Hilton Head    43
  134     40:23  13:00.1    420  Jessica Greenstein, Crossfit Hilton Head 37
  135     40:27  13:01.2    103  Barbara Anne Weaver, Bluffton            55
  136     40:27  13:01.4    281  Maryanne Laskowitz, Hhi                  45
  137     40:37  13:04.7    275  Michelle Whitehead, Marrietta            40
  138     40:38  13:04.7    484  Casey Weaver, Crossfit 843               24
  139     40:45  13:07.0    320  Maya Shimada, Hhi                         6
  140     40:47  13:07.7    323  Miki Shimada, Hhi                        38
  141     40:51  13:08.9    414  Stephanie Farland, Crossfit843           40
  142     40:58  13:11.2    428  LaVonne Keister, Crossfit Hilton Head    41
  143     41:07  13:14.1     74  Anne Wingfield, Hilton Head              29
  144     41:16  13:16.9    402  Kristin Cole, CrossFit 843               34
  145     41:23  13:19.2    434  Alyssa Kucharczyk, crossfit hilton head  21
  146     41:25  13:20.0     97  Lisa Kindwall, Beaufort                  50
  147     41:37  13:23.8    376  Juana Alvarez-Nepaulsingh, Crossfit843   25
  148     41:47  13:27.0    290  Diann Jones, Atlanta                     58
  149     41:55  13:29.5     98  sue waitekus, CrossFit 843               51
  150     42:02  13:31.8    432  Danielle Kryssing, Crossfit77            45
  151     42:17  13:36.9     65  Kristina Ann Johnson, Simpsonville       26
  152     42:25  13:39.2    385  Anita Barreca, CrossFit Hilton Head      64
  153     42:37  13:43.3     71  Erin Drucker, Columbia                   28
  154     42:43  13:44.9    448  Debbie Myers, CrossFit Hilton Head       43
  155     42:48  13:46.6    491  Megan Witte, Crossfit Hilton Head        29
  156     43:08  13:53.0    438  Jenna Lucas, Crossfit 843                26
  157     43:39  14:03.2    493  Christine Wrobel, Crossfit843            33
  158     43:41  14:03.7    421  Courtney Hampson, CrossFit843            40
  159     43:44  14:04.6    330  Jenny Short, Hhi                         12
  160     44:03  14:10.9     59  Lindsey Herbert, Hilton Head Island      17
  161     44:04  14:11.2     58  Lauren Alexander, Hilton Head Island     17
  162     44:44  14:24.0    100  Pamela Cooper, HHI                       55
  163     44:58  14:28.7    102  Kari Watts, Liberty Township             55
  164     45:10  14:32.3    492  Michelle Woods, crossfit hilton head     23
  165     45:18  14:34.8    410  Maureen Doering, Crossfit 843            44
  166     45:28  14:38.3    287  Melissa Parker, Hhi                      35
  167     45:41  14:42.2    404  Stephanie Coppage, CrossFit Hilton Head  32
  168     46:19  14:54.6    116  Ana Williams, Lilburn                     8
  169     46:23  14:56.1     93  Katherine Williams, Lilburn              46
  170     46:53  15:05.4    112  Diane Mullins, Bluffton                  65
  171     46:55  15:06.2    398  Debbie Catalioto, CrossFit 843           31
  172     47:43  15:21.5    415  Lindsay Ferda                             0
  173     48:29  15:36.3    400  Christine Clark , crossfit hilton head   26
  174     48:50  15:43.2    303  Lisa Hughes, Dunwoody                    52
  175     49:44  16:00.6     99  Karen Berry, HHI                         53
  176     50:07  16:08.0    470  julie stone, crossfit hilton head        50
  177     50:17  16:11.1     78  Kimberly Smith, Beaufort                 32
  178     51:19  16:31.0    416  Beth Field, Bluffton CrossFit            45
  179     51:38  16:37.2     55  Rylee Tamminen, Bluffton                 11
  180     52:01  16:44.6     66  Christine Clark, Hilton Head             26
  181     54:56  17:41.1    274  Suzanne Lenfant, Woodlands               51
  182     54:58  17:41.7    259  Ellie Marshall, Katanali                 56
  183     55:55  17:59.9     91  Kit Thielfoldt, Colorado Springs         44
  184     56:32  18:11.8    260  Rosemary McKinnel, Edinburgh             62
  185     56:33  18:12.4    270  Marilyn Kindwall, Ekindwall              66
  186     57:32  18:31.2    350  Katie Adrews, Augusta                     9
  187     57:33  18:31.7    113  Elizabeth Rogers, Augusta                67
  188     59:28  19:08.7    111  Phyllis Tamminen, Bluffton               63
  189     59:54  19:16.8    328  Lindee Constantino, Hhi                  61
  190   1:00:16  19:24.1    322  Mika Shimada, Hhi                         3
  191   1:15:49  24:24.4      6  Maren Czura, Hilton Head Prep             0
 

Division: F6-Under

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     35:25  11:24.2    107  Kerith Short, Fayetteville                6
    2     40:45  13:07.0    320  Maya Shimada, Hhi                         6
    3   1:00:16  19:24.1    322  Mika Shimada, Hhi                         3
 

Division: M7-10

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     32:08  10:20.7    256  Wyatt Thomas, Hilton Head Island          8
 

Division: F7-10

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     27:59   9:00.5    297  Ella Clark, Hhi                           9
    2     32:39  10:30.6    118  Lillian Kindwall, Beaufort               10
    3     36:32  11:45.8    117  STEFFI MARTIN, HILTON HEAD                8
    4     46:19  14:54.6    116  Ana Williams, Lilburn                     8
    5     57:32  18:31.2    350  Katie Adrews, Augusta                     9
 

Division: M11-19

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     18:04   5:49.0    212  Danny Shaughnessy, Douglasville          15
    2     21:51   7:02.0    331  Mac Orie, Bluffton                       14
    3     23:18   7:30.2    213  Wesley Kerr, Hilton Head Island          16
    4     27:43   8:55.6    214  Angelo Carrabba, Hilton Head Island      18
    5     34:21  11:03.6    312  Aiden Babel, Chicago                     11
    6     35:57  11:34.3    309  Ryan Burgess, Duluth                     11
    7     38:45  12:28.4    211  Tyler Kitchens, Alpharetta               14
    8     45:23  14:36.6    210  Alexander Williams, Lillburn             11
    9     52:03  16:45.5    283  Brian Mercado, Buffton                   18
 

Division: F11-19

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     26:15   8:27.1    333  Sarah Orie, Bluffton                     13
    2     27:24   8:49.4    296  Kierstin Clark, Hhi                      11
    3     31:00   9:58.9    341  Cece George, Bluffton                    18
    4     32:03  10:19.1     60  Allison Kindwall, Beaufort               17
    5     33:37  10:49.2    298  Julia Willey, Hhi                        11
    6     35:13  11:20.2    269  Caroline Wood, Ruxton                    19
    7     36:46  11:50.3    310  Callie Weidman, Avodale                  11
    8     37:01  11:55.0    308  Maria Harman, Avondale                   11
    9     40:18  12:58.5    279  Abby Gilleland, Hhi                      14
   10     40:20  12:59.1    280  Emily Loekowitz, Hhi                     14
   11     43:44  14:04.6    330  Jenny Short, Hhi                         12
   12     44:03  14:10.9     59  Lindsey Herbert, Hilton Head Island      17
   13     44:04  14:11.2     58  Lauren Alexander, Hilton Head Island     17
   14     51:38  16:37.2     55  Rylee Tamminen, Bluffton                 11
 

Division: M20-29

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     17:20   5:34.8    219  Lee Cordova, Denver                      26
    2     18:54   6:05.3    339  Daniel Comite, Hhi                       24
    3     22:33   7:15.5    217  James Hough, San diego                   23
    4     22:35   7:16.1    218  Stephen Lambert, Kannapolis              26
    5     22:56   7:23.0    271  David Chesworth, Hhi                     22
    6     24:57   8:01.9    282  Antonio Zelaya, Bluffton                 23
    7     25:51   8:19.5    216  Charles Bracken, Hilton Head Island      22
    8     30:04   9:40.8    345  Cooper Cram, Hhi                         27
    9     40:35  13:03.8    266  Ryann Schmoyer, Hhi                      28
 

Division: F20-29

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     23:06   7:26.1    265  Sarah McKee, Newport News                23
    2     24:20   7:50.1     68  Angela Robine, Denver                    26
    3     27:30   8:51.1    332  Jen Welper, Hhi                          29
    4     29:08   9:22.9     72  Amanda Hough, Richmond                   28
    5     29:33   9:30.8     61  Chelea Lucas, San diego                  21
    6     30:32   9:49.9     70  Emily Schultz, Florence                  26
    7     30:33   9:50.3     73  Rebecca Millwood, The Rock               28
    8     31:24  10:06.5     63  Jennifer Johnson, Atlanta                24
    9     32:00  10:18.1     62  Caroline O'Donnell, Richmond             21
   10     33:15  10:42.2     64  Morgan Myers, Rome                       24
   11     39:11  12:36.8     67  Candice Lackey, Charlotte                26
   12     40:01  12:52.9     75  Jill Tukker, Denver                      29
   13     41:07  13:14.1     74  Anne Wingfield, Hilton Head              29
   14     42:17  13:36.9     65  Kristina Ann Johnson, Simpsonville       26
   15     42:37  13:43.3     71  Erin Drucker, Columbia                   28
   16     52:01  16:44.6     66  Christine Clark, Hilton Head             26
 

Division: M30-39

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     19:04   6:08.3    301  Chris Wiley, Hhi                         32
    2     21:31   6:55.6    220  Matt England, Hilton Head                30
    3     22:58   7:23.6    225  Chris Hough, Valrico                     31
    4     23:44   7:38.5    223  Trey Mayfield, BUFORD                    30
    5     24:46   7:58.6    337  Kevin Wiley, Lilburn                     38
    6     25:50   8:18.9    228  Craig Fenstermaker, Hilton head is       36
    7     26:39   8:34.8    334  Clyde Smith, Beaufort                    31
    8     27:45   8:56.0    224  Matthew Ridenhour, Florence              30
    9     28:18   9:06.8    227  Doodle Millwood, The Rock                33
   10     29:29   9:29.5    316  Kevin Boehoven, Flemington               37
   11     29:47   9:35.5    221  Richard Sitton, Denver                   30
   12     30:14   9:43.9    261  Devon Liddell, Conestoga                 30
   13     35:58  11:34.8    313  Brad Burgess, Duluth                     36
   14     36:27  11:44.0    285  Michael Korbar, Hhi                      36
   15     41:05  13:13.7    222  Ollie Wingfield, Hilton Head             30
   16   1:00:17  19:24.5    327  Tom Shimada, Hhi                         38
 

Division: F30-39

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     22:46   7:19.8     79  Alison Andrews, Augusta                  35
    2     25:23   8:10.4    351  Lynsey Rini, Hhi                         36
    3     27:14   8:46.0    336  Amber Wiley, Lilbum                      36
    4     30:35   9:50.6     76  KELLY MAYFIELD, BUFORD                   30
    5     34:15  11:01.6    340  Leslie Hughes, Hhi                       36
    6     35:27  11:24.9     81  Maureen Short, Fayetteville              37
    7     36:00  11:35.3    311  Angela Burgess, Duluth                   36
    8     38:34  12:25.0    343  Courtney Mary, Hhi                       39
    9     40:47  13:07.7    323  Miki Shimada, Hhi                        38
   10     45:28  14:38.3    287  Melissa Parker, Hhi                      35
 

Division: M40-49

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     19:17   6:12.5    299  Sean Killeen, Richmond                   48
    2     19:39   6:19.5    235  Walt Neubauer, Pataskala                 44
    3     20:52   6:43.0    276  Eric Peterson, Kingsport                 48
    4     22:15   7:09.7    304  Neal Palomino, North york                44
    5     23:24   7:32.1    238  Warren Kitchens, Alpharetta              46
    6     25:19   8:09.2    286  Jorge Rodriguez, Hhi                     44
    7     26:41   8:35.5    230  George Camp, Hilton Head                 41
    8     27:07   8:43.8    239  James Williams, Lilburn                  47
    9     27:34   8:52.4    324  Dennis Mouts, Hhi                        46
   10     28:01   9:01.3    295  Matt Clark, Hhi                          40
   11     28:11   9:04.3    237  Quint Newcomer, Athens                   45
   12     28:16   9:06.1    232  Ross dimaggio, Robbinsville              43
   13     29:43   9:33.9    325   Wojckiewicz, Hhi                        47
   14     30:00   9:39.4    231  Scott Bison, Hilton Head Island          42
   15     32:36  10:29.9    318  Lari Gooding, Sycamore                   40
   16     33:11  10:40.8    236  RJ Sweet, hinesville                     44
   17     49:09  15:49.3    326  David Newman, Atlanta                    41
   18     55:56  18:00.3     87  Bill Thielfoldt, Colorado Springs        42
   19   1:00:48  19:34.3    229  Mac Tamminen, Bluffton                   40
 

Division: F40-49

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     20:40   6:39.2    335  Elizabeth Beller, Hhi                    40
    2     21:17   6:51.3    344  Terri Mahoney, Bluffton                  43
    3     28:14   9:05.5     88  stephanie DiMaggio, Robbinsville         43
    4     28:38   9:13.1     84  Jennifer Bonomini, Hilton Head Island    41
    5     29:02   9:20.7    352  Beth Comstock, Alpharetta                44
    6     30:20   9:45.9     90  Liz Purcell, Hilton Head                 44
    7     32:10  10:21.2     83  Donna Thomas, Hilton Head Island         40
    8     32:52  10:35.0     86  Bernadette Sweet, hinesville             42
    9     34:25  11:04.9    307  Tish Weidman, Avondale                   47
   10     35:03  11:17.1     85  Amy Key, Chicago                         41
   11     36:36  11:47.0     89  LESLIE MARTIN, HILTON HEAD               43
   12     37:48  12:10.2    315  Barbara Rozenboom, Sandy Springs         43
   13     37:52  12:11.4     95  Eileen Girdwood, Lebanon                 48
   14     38:01  12:14.4     92  Leanne Kitchens, Alpharetta              46
   15     38:49  12:29.8    306  Sarah Baird, Hhi                         43
   16     40:27  13:01.4    281  Maryanne Laskowitz, Hhi                  45
   17     40:37  13:04.7    275  Michelle Whitehead, Marrietta            40
   18     46:23  14:56.1     93  Katherine Williams, Lilburn              46
   19     55:55  17:59.9     91  Kit Thielfoldt, Colorado Springs         44
 

Division: M50-59

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     19:58   6:25.7    319  Andy Tedesco, Hhi                        57
    2     21:47   7:00.9    321  Eddie Pennebaker, Clemson                55
    3     25:00   8:02.8    241  George Myers, Rome                       54
    4     26:48   8:37.8    353  Brent Comstock, Alpharetta               50
    5     26:51   8:38.7    342  Thomas Polhill, Hhi                      55
    6     26:55   8:39.9    245  Kent Berry, HHI                          56
    7     27:39   8:54.1    242  Glenn Gwodz, Bluffton                    55
    8     27:55   8:59.1    244  Randall Palmer, Canton                   55
    9     28:25   9:08.9    243  Greg Lambert, Kannapolis                 55
   10     28:41   9:14.2    338  Steve Abertinini, Ellicot City           52
   11     28:50   9:17.0    292  Al Moosbrugger, Hhi                      54
   12     30:51   9:55.9    248  Joe Hunter, HHI                          59
   13     32:54  10:35.6    247  Robert O'Donnell, Richmond               57
   14     44:57  14:28.3    246  Samuel Watts, Liberty Township           56
   15     45:31  14:39.1    294  Jim Thomas, Erie                         57
   16     47:11  15:11.4    273  Rodney Lefant, Woodlands                 51
   17     56:35  18:13.0    263  Steve Jackson, Asheville                 57
 

Division: F50-59

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     24:49   7:59.5    300  Laura Haras, Pompa Beach                 54
    2     26:18   8:28.0     96  Maria Ferrari, HHI                       50
    3     27:42   8:55.0    293  Robin Smith, Erie                        57
    4     30:36   9:51.0    329  Linda Allen, Hhi                         56
    5     34:57  11:15.2    349  Tanner Larson, Hhi                       51
    6     37:13  11:58.8    101  Christina Gwodz, Bluffton                55
    7     37:50  12:10.7    104  Michelle O'Donnell, Richmond             56
    8     41:25  13:20.0     97  Lisa Kindwall, Beaufort                  50
    9     41:47  13:27.0    290  Diann Jones, Atlanta                     58
   10     44:44  14:24.0    100  Pamela Cooper, HHI                       55
   11     44:58  14:28.7    102  Kari Watts, Liberty Township             55
   12     48:50  15:43.2    303  Lisa Hughes, Dunwoody                    52
   13     49:44  16:00.6     99  Karen Berry, HHI                         53
   14     54:56  17:41.1    274  Suzanne Lenfant, Woodlands               51
   15     54:58  17:41.7    259  Ellie Marshall, Katanali                 56
 

Division: M60-69

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     22:54   7:22.3    289  Bruce Langenkamp, Wharton                64
    2     24:23   7:50.9    251  Randall Jones, Hilton Head               60
    3     24:25   7:51.8    258  Tom Van Laar, Hhi                        60
    4     28:28   9:09.8    253  Michael Rogers, Augusta                  67
    5     38:10  12:17.3    250  Tom Ruck, HHI                            60
    6     44:46  14:24.5    254  Peter Cooper, HHI                        68
    7     54:19  17:29.2    252  Rick Coffin, Hilton Head Island          66
 

Division: F60-69

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     31:05  10:00.3    108  Sarah Coffin, Hilton Head Island         60
    2     32:30  10:27.6    288  Betty Langenkamp, Wharton                62
    3     35:52  11:32.9    115  Jann Denoncourt, HHI                     69
    4     36:23  11:42.6    114  Elaine Dowden, HHI                       69
    5     37:11  11:58.2    109  Deb Wilt, Delray beach                   60
    6     56:32  18:11.8    260  Rosemary McKinnel, Edinburgh             62
    7     56:33  18:12.4    270  Marilyn Kindwall, Ekindwall              66
    8     57:33  18:31.7    113  Elizabeth Rogers, Augusta                67
    9     59:28  19:08.7    111  Phyllis Tamminen, Bluffton               63
   10     59:54  19:16.8    328  Lindee Constantino, Hhi                  61
 

Division: M70-Over

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     42:44  13:45.4    355  Tom Carroll, Hhi                         74
    2   1:00:46  19:33.6    119  Tom Tamminen, Bluffton                   75
 

Division: WOD-FRX

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     28:53   9:17.8    422  Robin Haroutunian, CrossFit Hilton Head  43
    2     29:15   9:24.9    450  Lynn Nguyen, CrossFit Hilton Head        38
    3     30:57   9:57.7    489  Karla Williams, CrossFit Hilton Head     25
    4     31:23  10:06.1    462  Robin Runkle, CrossFit Hilton Head       35
    5     32:46  10:32.8    447  Holli Miller, Crossfit843                33
    6     33:08  10:39.9    486  Ashley Wester, Crossfit Hilton head      28
    7     33:20  10:43.7    452  Amy Ojeda, CrossFit 843                  32
    8     34:14  11:01.1    465  Ashley Shea-Sutton, Crossfit 843         26
    9     34:42  11:10.1    495  Julie Mossner, CrodssFit 616             38
   10     34:51  11:13.0    387  Jodi Bassani, CrossFit Hilton head       35
   11     35:03  11:16.9    408  Erin DeStasio, Crossfit 843              27
   12     35:22  11:23.0    477  Shannon Tonger, CrossFit Hilton Head     26
   13     36:10  11:38.6    380  Liz Arnot, Crossfit Hilton head          39
   14     36:14  11:39.7    485  Caroline Welliver, CrossFit 843          26
   15     36:47  11:50.4    419  Christina George, CrossFit 843            0
   16     37:13  11:58.7    478  Jenna Torres, Crossfit Hilton Head       23
   17     37:20  12:01.0    481  Angela Viens, Crossfit 843               39
   18     37:29  12:03.9    383  Kelly Ball, CrossFit 843                 28
   19     37:30  12:04.2    446  sally mignone, Crossfit Hilton Head      41
   20     37:36  12:06.1    395  Felicia Caruso, CrossFit 843             25
   21     37:55  12:12.3    430  Jen Newman, Crossfit decatur             42
   22     38:01  12:14.2    473  Macee Tamminen, Crossfit 843             14
   23     39:00  12:33.2    472  Heather Tamminen, Crossfit 843           39
   24     39:10  12:36.4    417  Ellen Flader, CrossFit Midtown           27
   25     40:27  13:01.2    103  Barbara Anne Weaver, Bluffton            55
   26     40:38  13:04.7    484  Casey Weaver, Crossfit 843               24
   27     40:51  13:08.9    414  Stephanie Farland, Crossfit843           40
   28     41:37  13:23.8    376  Juana Alvarez-Nepaulsingh, Crossfit843   25
   29     41:55  13:29.5     98  sue waitekus, CrossFit 843               51
   30     43:08  13:53.0    438  Jenna Lucas, Crossfit 843                26
   31     43:39  14:03.2    493  Christine Wrobel, Crossfit843            33
   32     43:41  14:03.7    421  Courtney Hampson, CrossFit843            40
   33     47:43  15:21.5    415  Lindsay Ferda                             0
   34     48:29  15:36.3    400  Christine Clark , crossfit hilton head   26
 

Division: WOD-MRX

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     25:58   8:21.5    397  Martin Catalioto, CrossFit 843           31
    2     26:07   8:24.4    435  Bryan Law, Bluffton CrossFit             41
    3     26:37   8:34.0    399  Michael Christensen, CrossFit Hilton Hea 31
    4     26:50   8:38.2    394  Rich Calvo, crossfit843                  39
    5     27:28   8:50.6    379  Stephen Arnold, crossfit hilton head     33
    6     28:04   9:02.0    393  Spencer Callantine, CrossFit 843         23
    7     28:19   9:06.9    471  jason strickland, crossfit hilton head   36
    8     28:41   9:13.9    226  Brandon Gay, Bluffton                    31
    9     28:45   9:15.2    409  Ryan Doeppel, CrossFit 843               23
   10     28:53   9:17.8    468  Craig Simonson, CrossFit Hilton Head     46
   11     28:54   9:18.4    461  Keene Reese, Bluffton Crossfit           38
   12     29:09   9:22.9    458  Paul Dewey, CrossFit Johns Creek         37
   13     30:00   9:39.4    431  Lucas Kinard, Bluffton Crossfit          33
   14     30:07   9:41.8    390  Evan Buis, CROSSFIT 843                  25
   15     30:21   9:46.1    403  Daniel Condell, CrossFit Hilton Head     37
   16     31:09  10:01.6    418  Jeffrey Ford, CrossFit Hilton Head       25
   17     31:47  10:13.8    433  Kryssing Jr Kryssing Jr, Crossfit77      44
   18     32:13  10:22.2    476  Dave Thomas, Crossfit Midtown            33
   19     32:24  10:25.7    494  Mark Honore, CrossFit Raleigh            33
   20     32:28  10:27.0    467  Arthur Simmons, Crossfit843              38
   21     32:31  10:28.0    451  David elliot Nussbaum, crossfit hilton h 30
   22     33:33  10:47.9    464  Nick Shappee, CrossFit 843               24
   23     33:35  10:48.6    479  Anthony Triceri, Crossfit Hilton Head    32
   24     34:00  10:56.6    454  Joshua Pack, carolina crossfit           27
   25     34:13  11:00.8    469  Jeffrey Smith, Bluffton Crossfit         36
   26     35:08  11:18.6    388  Paul Boes, CrossFit Hilton Head          30
   27     35:10  11:19.1    425  vladimir houzar, crossfit hilton head    38
   28     35:17  11:21.4    466  Chris Shumate, Crossfit 843              28
   29     35:34  11:26.9    377  Aaron  Angel, CrossFit Hilton Head       21
   30     35:42  11:29.4    405  Tony Crosetto, Crossfit Hilton head      33
   31     36:14  11:39.7    475  Michael Tefft, Bluffton CrossFit         60
   32     37:28  12:03.6    460  Edward Rapp, Crossfit Hilton Head        43
   33     37:42  12:08.1    442  Joe Mezera, CrossFit Hilton Head         46
   34     37:44  12:08.7    457  Barry Pepper, CrossFit 843               32
   35     38:26  12:22.2    482  Brendan Reilley, CrossFit HHI            33
   36     41:03  13:12.8    427  Craig Hysell, CrossFit Hilton  Head      38
   37     45:12  14:32.9    483  Jake Walsh, CrossFit Hilton Head         28
 

Division: WOD-FScaled

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     25:03   8:03.8    441  Lindsay Martin, Crossfit Hilton Head     27
    2     32:38  10:30.2    445  Mary Mezera, CrossFit Hilton Head        45
    3     33:23  10:44.7     82  Nicole Goldin, Bluffton                  39
    4     33:38  10:49.5    436  Anne Lawless, CrossFit Hilton  Head      56
    5     34:16  11:01.8    396  Amanda Russ, CrossFit Hilton Head        32
    6     34:31  11:06.8    407  Courtney Brownell, CrossFit 843           0
    7     36:40  11:48.1    474  Jennifer Teed, Crossfit Hilton Head      35
    8     37:26  12:02.9    384  melanie barnick ondruska, CrossFit Hilto 41
    9     38:07  12:16.1    375  Laurel Albertin, Crossfit Hilton Head    44
   10     38:10  12:17.1    406  Alexa Czumble, CrossFit Hilton Head      34
   11     39:19  12:39.3    463  Julie Serafino, CrossFit Hilton Head     32
   12     40:22  12:59.8    437  Shannon Lezatte, CrossFit Hilton Head    43
   13     40:23  13:00.1    420  Jessica Greenstein, Crossfit Hilton Head 37
   14     40:58  13:11.2    428  LaVonne Keister, Crossfit Hilton Head    41
   15     41:16  13:16.9    402  Kristin Cole, CrossFit 843               34
   16     42:02  13:31.8    432  Danielle Kryssing, Crossfit77            45
   17     42:43  13:44.9    448  Debbie Myers, CrossFit Hilton Head       43
   18     42:48  13:46.6    491  Megan Witte, Crossfit Hilton Head        29
   19     45:18  14:34.8    410  Maureen Doering, Crossfit 843            44
   20     45:41  14:42.2    404  Stephanie Coppage, CrossFit Hilton Head  32
   21     46:53  15:05.4    112  Diane Mullins, Bluffton                  65
 

Division: WOD-MScaled

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     30:12   9:43.3    386  morgan bass, crossfit hilton head        22
    2     30:42   9:53.1    381  Steve Arnot, Crossfit Hilton head        43
    3     33:03  10:38.5    389  Peter Brychcy, CrossFit Hilton Head      48
    4     33:49  10:53.1    498  Arthur Johnson, CrodFit HHI              28
    5     34:45  11:11.1    391  Robbie Bunting, CrossFit Hilton Head     52
    6     35:52  11:32.7    401  Shane Cole, CrossFit 843                 34
    7     37:35  12:06.0    378  Joe Arnemann, Crossfit 843               42
    8     37:39  12:07.1    490  Richard Withrow, Bluffton Crossfit       71
    9     37:50  12:10.6    429  steve keister, crossfit hilton head      45
   10     38:18  12:19.7    423  Michael Hays, CrossFit Hilton Head       43
   11     38:33  12:24.5    459  Chris Perry, CrossFit Hilton Head        55
   12     44:05  14:11.3    449  David Myers, CrossFit Hilton Head        50
   13     50:25  16:13.7    496  David Blankenship, CrossFit 843          49
   14   1:06:30  21:24.3    439  Tim Malchak, CrossFit 843                56
 

Division: WOD-MBegin

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     31:07  10:00.9    444  Garrett Mezera, CrossFit Hilton Head     10
    2     34:32  11:06.9    497  Garrison Stone, CrossFit HHI             14
    3     36:44  11:49.4    443  Joey Mezera, CrossFit Hilton Head        14
    4     40:25  13:00.8    411  Colin Doering, Crossfit 843               0
    5     40:52  13:09.2    500  Stewart Bronau, Nashville                59
    6     42:16  13:36.3    455  chris paris, Crossfit Hilton Head        38
    7     46:22  14:55.5    480  Roberts Vaux, CrossFit 843               67
    8     46:57  15:06.9    392  Andrew Buzelli, CrossFit 843             31
 

Division: WOD-FBegin

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     36:43  11:49.1    426  Jane Hyers, CrossFit Hilton Head         59
    2     41:23  13:19.2    434  Alyssa Kucharczyk, crossfit hilton head  21
    3     42:25  13:39.2    385  Anita Barreca, CrossFit Hilton Head      64
    4     45:10  14:32.3    492  Michelle Woods, crossfit hilton head     23
    5     46:55  15:06.2    398  Debbie Catalioto, CrossFit 843           31
    6     50:07  16:08.0    470  julie stone, crossfit hilton head        50
    7     50:17  16:11.1     78  Kimberly Smith, Beaufort                 32
    8     51:19  16:31.0    416  Beth Field, Bluffton CrossFit            45
 

Division: M-Team

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     18:01   5:48.1    138  Evans Beach, Bluffton High                0
    2     18:16   5:52.8    177  Jason Busby, HH High                      0
    3     18:23   5:55.2    180  Philip Evans, HH High                     0
    4     19:07   6:09.3    143  Anthony Chissell, Bluffton High           0
    5     19:37   6:19.1    190  Chase Sanders, HH High                    0
    6     19:45   6:21.6    164  Rory Witkowski, Bluffton High             0
    7     19:53   6:24.1    157  Joey Roberts, Bluffton High               0
    8     20:12   6:30.2    152  Ryan Livingston, Bluffton High            0
    9     20:18   6:32.1    150  Aaron Kimball, Bluffton High              0
   10     20:21   6:33.0    314  Kristopher Geiger, Hhi                    0
   11     20:31   6:36.3    189  David Robinson, HH High                   0
   12     20:33   6:36.9    146  Daniel Falcocchio, Bluffton High          0
   13     20:34   6:37.4    155  Dylan McMahan, Bluffton High              0
   14     20:38   6:38.6    124  Jackson Richard, Hilton Head Prep         0
   15     20:44   6:40.6    165  Sam Gilman, HH Christian Academy          0
   16     20:53   6:43.5    151  Cash Knight, Bluffton High                0
   17     21:12   6:49.5    166  Grayson Lentz, HH Christian Academy       0
   18     21:15   6:50.5    159  Sean Sutay, Bluffton High                 0
   19     21:26   6:54.2    145  Khadiel Ergas, Bluffton High              0
   20     21:33   6:56.3    120  Ryan Nimmer, Hilton Head Prep             0
   21     21:36   6:57.3    153  Tyler Livingston, Bluffton High           0
   22     21:45   7:00.2    156  Nicholas Patterson, Bluffton High         0
   23     22:08   7:07.7    154  Ryan McCormick, Bluffton High             0
   24     22:18   7:10.7    147  Brantley Groshon, Bluffton High           0
   25     22:25   7:13.2    129  Aiden Sanz, Hilton Head Prep              0
   26     22:41   7:18.3    162  Julian Weston, Bluffton High              0
   27     23:21   7:31.0    169  Hunter Greenwell, HH Christian Academy    0
   28     23:26   7:32.8    179  Sam Courtney, HH High                     0
   29     23:37   7:36.2    134  Andrew Babklewicz, Bluffton High          0
   30     23:42   7:37.8    133  Grayson Ammons, Bluffton High             0
   31     23:47   7:39.6    148  Nace Groshon, Bluffton High               0
   32     23:51   7:40.8    149  Thomas Gwozdz, Bluffton High              0
   33     24:31   7:53.7    140  Clayton Boyles, Bluffton High             0
   34     24:32   7:54.1    122  Ryan Henderson, Hilton Head Prep          0
   35     24:34   7:54.5    161  Gage Wellman, Bluffton High               0
   36     24:38   7:55.9    136  Joe Bates, Bluffton High                  0
   37     24:54   8:01.1    163  Walter Wheeler, Bluffton High             0
   38     25:31   8:12.9    183  Victor Jimenez, HH High                   0
   39     25:34   8:14.0    188  Max Page, HH High                         0
   40     25:39   8:15.4    167  Ryan Moosbrugger, HH Christian Academy    0
   41     26:06   8:24.3    144  Kameron DeDecker, Bluffton High           0
   42     26:35   8:33.7    137  Joseph Bailey, Bluffton High              0
   43     27:04   8:42.8    127  J.T. Herman, Hilton Head Prep             0
   44     27:40   8:54.6    125  Matthew Monts, Hilton Head Prep           0
   45     27:53   8:58.7    121  Sean Myers, Hilton Head Prep              0
   46     28:36   9:12.6    197  Nicholas Garati, St Francis               0
   47     28:43   9:14.8    131  Liam Cole, Hilton Head Prep               0
   48     29:16   9:25.5    171  Bryce Flowers, HH Christian Academy       0
   49     29:50   9:36.1    128  Tyler Klein, Hilton Head Prep             0
   50     29:54   9:37.6    201  Lindsay Franklin, St Francis              0
   51     30:18   9:45.3    208  Max Struna, St Francis                    0
   52     32:35  10:29.3    278  Larisey Gooding, Patrick Henry High      12
   53     33:26  10:45.9    202  Ryan Pirnat, St Francis                   0
   54     33:34  10:48.5    199  Brad Tigges, St Francis                   0
   55     33:49  10:53.3    126  Cameron Wynne, Hilton Head Prep           0
   56     34:59  11:15.8    198  Mark Tigges, St Francis                   0
   57     35:18  11:21.9    170  Hunter Boyd, HH Christian Academy         0
   58     36:58  11:54.0    135  Desmond Battie, Bluffton High             0
   59     38:18  12:19.7    194  Brendan Analla, St Francis                0
   60     39:28  12:42.5    172  Michael Beevar, HH Christian Academy      0
   61     39:52  12:50.1    123  Joshua Williams, Hilton Head Prep         0
   62     48:57  15:45.5    196  Jack Gigante, St Francis                  0
 

Division: F-Team

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#                Name/City                 Age 
    1     21:43   6:59.6     49  Ciara McMahon, HH High                    0
    2     22:06   7:06.9     33  Lia Tierney, Bluffton High                0
    3     24:36   7:55.3     14  Tianna Donaldson, Bluffton High           0
    4     24:43   7:57.4     21  Scottie House, Bluffton High              0
    5     25:02   8:03.7      5  Laurel Woerheide, Hilton Head Prep        0
    6     25:04   8:04.3     38  Callie Haertel, HH Christian Academy      0
    7     25:45   8:17.4     35  Casey White, Bluffton High                0
    8     25:54   8:20.4      2  Grace Orie, Hilton Head Prep              0
    9     26:08   8:24.9     19  Anadet Giles, Bluffton High               0
   10     26:10   8:25.5     22  Hannah Hundley, Bluffton High             0
   11     26:21   8:28.9      3  Ellery Newcomer, Hilton Head Prep         0
   12     26:28   8:31.1     32  Elizabeth Sulak, Bluffton High            0
   13     26:33   8:32.7      1  Foster Willey, Hilton Head Prep           0
   14     26:37   8:34.2      4  Megan Frederick, Hilton Head Prep         0
   15     27:02   8:42.1     37  Alyssa White, HH Christian Academy        0
   16     27:17   8:47.2      9  Tori Herman, Hilton Head Prep             0
   17     27:51   8:57.9     10  Julia Gigante, Hilton Head Prep           0
   18     27:56   8:59.5     30  Catherine Roberts, Bluffton High          0
   19     27:57   8:59.9     51  Kyra Anderson, HH High                    0
   20     28:09   9:03.6     27  Emily Pierce, Bluffton High               0
   21     28:26   9:09.4     25  Kate Martin, Bluffton High                0
   22     28:39   9:13.6      7  Olivia Light, Hilton Head Prep            0
   23     28:51   9:17.3     36  Leah Zulkosky, Bluffton High              0
   24     28:53   9:17.8     17  Morgan Frankovich, Bluffton High          0
   25     28:56   9:18.9      8  Marisa Wojcikiewicz, Hilton Head Prep     0
   26     29:45   9:34.6     39  Lindsey Gillis, HH Christian Academy      0
   27     30:37   9:51.6     41  Alyssa Lane, HH Christian Academy         0
   28     30:39   9:52.0     40  Andy Anderson, HH Christian Academy       0
   29     32:50  10:34.3     23  Toni Lubbers, Bluffton High               0
   30     35:01  11:16.4     11  Courtney Doyle, Hilton Head Prep          0
   31     35:16  11:21.3     26  Audrey Palau, Bluffton High               0
   32     35:31  11:25.9     42  Hannah Fulford, HH Christian Academy      0
   33     35:39  11:28.5     44  Amber Hubbard, HH Christian Academy       0
   34     39:51  12:49.8     15  MacKenzie Eason, Bluffton High            0
   35     39:54  12:50.6     16  Anne Evans, Bluffton High                 0
   36   1:15:49  24:24.4      6  Maren Czura, Hilton Head Prep             0

Timing by: On On Events