Run for Ret 5K - 2010

September 4, 2010

 
Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age     Division   Div. Pl.  Sex  Sex Pl.
    1     16:54.2   5:27.2   1250  Brian Knapp, "HHI, SC"                    27  M20-29             -     M        1
    2     17:18.5   5:35.0   1158  Yuri van der Heijden, Nashville           31  M30-39             -     M        2
    3     17:55.8   5:47.0   1118  Harris Reeves, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL        0  M-Team             -     M        3
    4     17:57.5   5:47.6   1121  Demitrius Smalls, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL     0  M-Team             1     M        4
    5     18:08.5   5:51.1   1091  Rahkeem Brown, BATTERY CREEK HIGH SCHOOL   0  M-Team             2     M        5
    6     18:11.5   5:52.1   1092  Raymond Wayne, BATTERY CREEK HIGH SCHOOL   0  M-Team             3     M        6
    7     18:45.1   6:03.0   1124  Anthony Vecchio, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL      0  M-Team             4     M        7
    8     18:59.1   6:07.5   1157  Eric Ross, Whispering Pines               31  M30-39             1     M        8
    9     19:40.6   6:20.9   1123  Joshua Tierney, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL       0  M-Team             5     M        9
   10     19:58.0   6:26.5   1211  Blair Witkowski, "Bluffton, SC"           35  M30-39             2     M       10
   11     20:05.1   6:28.8   1120  Clark Sinclair, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL       0  M-Team             6     M       11
   12     20:15.0   6:32.0   1098  Ryan Blizzard, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL        0  M-Team             7     M       12
   13     20:22.8   6:34.5   1096  Kirby Ammons, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL         0  M-Team             8     M       13
   14     20:26.4   6:35.6   1247  Michael Fine, "HHI, SC"                   51  M50-59             1     M       14
   15     20:38.3   6:39.5   1128  Tim Oschner, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL           0  M-Team             9     M       15
   16     20:42.4   6:40.8   1113  Tim Neitzel, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL          0  M-Team            10     M       16
   17     20:44.6   6:41.5   1122  Carter Smith, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL         0  M-Team            11     M       17
   18     20:52.6   6:44.1   1265  David Newman, "Avondale Estates, CA"      38  M30-39             3     M       18
   19     20:55.8   6:45.1   1099  Jayson Bowers, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL        0  M-Team            12     M       19
   20     21:01.0   6:46.8   1032  Sarah Garrett, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL         0  F-Team             1     F        1
   21     21:04.0   6:47.8   1233  Tom Snell, "HHI, SC"                      54  M50-59             2     M       20
   22     21:22.6   6:53.8   1150  Matthew Carrabba, "HHI, SC"               21  M20-29             1     M       21
   23     21:27.0   6:55.2   1095  Erik Barbosa, BATTERY CREEK HIGH SCHOOL    0  M-Team            13     M       22
   24     21:31.3   6:56.5   1127  Taylor Calamari, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL       0  M-Team            14     M       23
   25     21:35.5   6:57.9   1028  Casey Witkowski, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL      0  F-Team             2     F        2
   26     21:38.5   6:58.9   1103  Matt Gaze, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL            0  M-Team            15     M       24
   27     21:46.9   7:01.6   1119  Davis Rosenblum, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL      0  M-Team            16     M       25
   28     21:49.4   7:02.4   1101  Daniel Falcocchio, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL    0  M-Team            17     M       26
   29     21:52.5   7:03.4   1246  Jim Arthur, "Westerville, OH"             52  M50-59             3     M       27
   30     21:56.6   7:04.7   1064  Cheryl Ross, Whispering Pines             36  F30-39             1     F        3
   31     22:21.5   7:12.7   1226  Michael Roberts, "Okatie, SC"             36  M30-39             4     M       28
   32     22:24.1   7:13.6   1177  Michael Joyce, "HHI, SC"                  43  M40-49             1     M       29
   33     22:41.0   7:19.1   1210  Pete Heroy, "HHI, SC"                     55  M50-59             4     M       30
   34     22:45.6   7:20.5   1042  Jill Brunori, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL          0  F-Team             3     F        4
   35     23:05.3   7:26.9   1153  Darren Weingart, "Bluffton, SC"           25  M20-29             2     M       31
   36     23:06.9   7:27.4   1138  Ben Ranney, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL            0  M-Team            18     M       32
   37     23:09.5   7:28.2   1131  Jake Post, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL             0  M-Team            19     M       33
   38     23:12.4   7:29.2   1003  Alex Bailey, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL          0  F-Team             4     F        5
   39     23:18.4   7:31.1   1048  Avery Fine, HILTON HEAD HIGH SCHOOL        0  F-Team             5     F        6
   40     23:21.5   7:32.1   1116  Ross Owens, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL           0  M-Team            20     M       34
   41     23:28.0   7:34.2   1013  Scottie House, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL        0  F-Team             6     F        7
   42     23:30.3   7:34.9   1108  Chandler Hyer, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL        0  M-Team            21     M       35
   43     23:35.8   7:36.7   1206  Kieron O'Grady, "HHI, SC"                 40  M40-49             2     M       36
   44     23:37.9   7:37.4   1178  Jeff Stratton, "HHI, SC"                  34  M30-39             5     M       37
   45     23:42.9   7:39.0   1105  Thomas Gwozdz, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL        0  M-Team            22     M       38
   46     23:46.5   7:40.2   1245  Mike Storad, "Bandenton, OH"              51  M50-59             5     M       39
   47     23:53.1   7:42.3   1037  Ellie Nixon, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL           0  F-Team             7     F        8
   48     23:56.0   7:43.3   1236  Scott Sharp, "HHI, SC"                    38  M30-39             6     M       40
   49     24:02.5   7:45.4   1039  Lawel Woerheide, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL       0  F-Team             8     F        9
   50     24:05.9   7:46.4   1272  Chris Larkin, "Alpharetta, GA"            15  M11-19             1     M       41
   51     24:10.8   7:48.0   1142  Ross Dungan, HILTON HEAD HIGH SCHOOL       0  M-Team            23     M       42
   52     24:14.0   7:49.1   1133  Sam Bucevich, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL          0  M-Team            24     M       43
   53     24:16.5   7:49.9   1033  Marian Matney, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL         0  F-Team             9     F       10
   54     24:18.9   7:50.6   1055  Ashley Grisnik, "Hardeeville, SC"         23  F20-29             1     F       11
   55     24:24.8   7:52.5   1135  Marvin Rodriguez, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL      0  M-Team            25     M       44
   56     24:27.5   7:53.4   1040  Kate Brunori, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL          0  F-Team            10     F       12
   57     24:29.0   7:53.9   1220  Jeff Petrea, "Atlanta, GA"                44  M40-49             3     M       45
   58     24:33.0   7:55.2   1045  Frankie Schoning, HILTON HEAD HIGH SCHOOL  0  F-Team            11     F       13
   59     24:37.8   7:56.7   1253  Buster Nimmer, "Bluffton, SC"             44  M40-49             4     M       46
   60     24:41.8   7:58.0   1156  Stephen Apy, Norwalk                      28  M20-29             3     M       47
   61     24:44.9   7:59.0   1044  Ciara McMahon, HILTON HEAD HIGH SCHOOL     0  F-Team            12     F       14
   62     24:48.1   8:00.1   1043  Ashley Peterson, HILTON HEAD HIGH SCHOOL   0  F-Team            13     F       15
   63     24:50.5   8:00.8   1029  Kio Yoshida, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL          0  F-Team            14     F       16
   64     24:52.6   8:01.5   1152  T.C. Byrne, Mt. Pleasant                  22  M20-29             4     M       48
   65     24:55.3   8:02.4   1169  Trey Judy, "HHI, SC"                      49  M40-49             5     M       49
   66     24:57.0   8:02.9   1015  Taylor Klitzsch, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL      0  F-Team            15     F       17
   67     24:58.9   8:03.5   1161  Kevin Wiley, Lilburn                      35  M30-39             7     M       50
   68     25:03.6   8:05.1   1224  Alan Smith, "Warner Robins, GA"           51  M50-59             6     M       51
   69     25:07.0   8:06.1   1056  Ashley Shea Sutton, "Bluffton, SC"        23  F20-29             2     F       18
   70     25:10.5   8:07.3   1129  Tucker Apy, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL            0  M-Team            26     M       52
   71     25:13.1   8:08.1   1025  Lea Tierney, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL          0  F-Team            16     F       19
   72     25:16.5   8:09.2   1134  Ryan Nimmer, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL           0  M-Team            27     M       53
   73     25:19.6   8:10.2   1110  Colton Klitzch, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL       0  M-Team            28     M       54
   74     25:24.5   8:11.8   1267  Peter Bergeron, "HHI, SC"                 29  M20-29             5     M       55
   75     25:26.6   8:12.5   1251  Michael Reagan, "HHI, SC"                 34  M30-39             8     M       56
   76     25:33.3   8:14.6   1014  Amber Klitzsch, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL       0  F-Team            17     F       20
   77     25:35.6   8:15.4   1047  Grace Lifer, HILTON HEAD HIGH SCHOOL       0  F-Team            18     F       21
   78     25:39.0   8:16.5   1031  Talley Young, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL         0  F-Team            19     F       22
   79     25:44.1   8:18.1   1061  Kenda Henrichson, "Whispering Pines, SC"  31  F30-39             2     F       23
   80     25:51.0   8:20.3   1293  Waddy Brooks, "HHI, SC"                   10  M10-under          1     M       57
   81     25:54.5   8:21.5   1312  Mae Orie, "HHI, SC"                       11  F11-19             1     F       24
   82     25:58.5   8:22.7   1093  Juston Vega, BATTERY CREEK HIGH SCHOOL     0  M-Team            29     M       58
   83     26:02.0   8:23.9   1192  Kim Tavino, "HHI, SC"                     52  F50-59             1     F       25
   84     26:06.5   8:25.4   1151  Ken Freemon, "HHI, SC"                    22  M20-29             6     M       59
   85     26:09.5   8:26.3   1008  CeCe George, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL          0  F-Team            20     F       26
   86     26:12.0   8:27.1   1230  Jackson Henz, "HHI, SC"                   13  M11-19             2     M       60
   87     26:14.6   8:28.0   1004  Riley Chafer, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL         0  F-Team            21     F       27
   88     26:17.3   8:28.8   1238  Matthew Warshaw, "HHI, SC"                10  M10-under          2     M       61
   89     26:19.4   8:29.5   1225                                           
   90     26:21.5   8:30.2   1193  Vincent Uzzardo, "Hickory Hills, IL"      59  M50-59             7     M       62
   91     26:23.5   8:30.8   1010  Sydney Harrell, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL       0  F-Team            22     F       28
   92     26:26.3   8:31.7   1296  Archer Brooks, "HHI, SC"                  13  M11-19             3     M       63
   93     26:40.5   8:36.3   1239  Chris Parker, "HHI, SC"                   36  F30-39             3     F       29
   94     26:43.9   8:37.4   1034  Taylor Clark, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL          0  F-Team            23     F       30
   95     26:46.5   8:38.3   1159  Kyle Genevicz, "HHI, SC"                  33  M30-39             9     M       64
   96     26:49.0   8:39.1   1191  Larry Tavino, "HHI, SC"                   48  M40-49             6     M       65
   97     26:51.6   8:39.9   1155  Trey Mayfield, Buford                     27  M20-29             7     M       66
   98     26:53.6   8:40.5   1208  Jeffrey Kendrick, "Dacula, GA"            36  M30-39            10     M       67
   99     26:56.0   8:41.3   1166  Yavuz Erkan, "HHI, SC"                    45  M40-49             7     M       68
  100     26:58.6   8:42.2   1094  Albert Williams, BATTERY CREEK HIGH SCHOOL  0  M-Team            30     M       69
  101     27:01.1   8:43.0   1261  Brian Deutsch, "Avondale Estates, CA"     39  M30-39            14     M       79
  102     27:04.9   8:44.2   1087  Susan Gummey, Daytona Beach               60  F60-69             1     F       31
  103     27:08.9   8:45.5   1213  Alday Kandal, "HHI, SC"                   11  F11-19             2     F       32
  104     27:18.5   8:48.6   1046  Natalie Mlodzinski, HILTON HEAD HIGH SCHOOL  0  F-Team            24     F       33
  105     27:20.9   8:49.3   1162  Heath Babb, "HHI, SC"                     35  M30-39            12     M       71
  106     27:24.1   8:50.4   1212  Matt Kandal, "HHI, SC"                     9  M10-under          3     M       72
  107     27:26.6   8:51.2   1174  Mark Henrichs, "HHI, SC"                  57  M50-59             8     M       73
  108     27:31.0   8:52.6   1165  Frank Wenz, "HHI, SC"                     43  M40-49             8     M       74
  109     27:32.8   8:53.2   1164  Billy Green, Clyde                        41  M40-49             9     M       75
  110     27:36.5   8:54.4   1237  Bethany Warshaw, "HHI, SC"                21  F20-29             3     F       34
  111     27:41.1   8:55.9   1132  Adam Oppenheimer, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL      0  M-Team            31     M       76
  112     27:46.0   8:57.4   1280  Nick Vitangeli, "Clayton, OH"             36  M30-39            13     M       77
  113     27:49.3   8:58.5   1181  Stephanie Sonberg, "HHI, SC"              47  F40-49             1     F       35
  114     27:51.5   8:59.2   1175  Bill Neville, "HHI, SC"                   58  M50-59             9     M       78
  115     27:56.5   9:00.8   1067  Joni Colburn, Hilton Head                 39  F30-39             4     F       36
  116     28:00.0   9:01.9   1261  Brian Deutsch, "Avondale Estates, CA"     39  M30-39            14     M       79
  117     28:03.8   9:03.2   1080  Yvonne Crum, Bluffton                     48  F40-49             2     F       37
  118     28:06.9   9:04.2   1065  Marcia Foushnee, "HHI, SC"                39  F30-39             5     F       38
  119     28:08.9   9:04.8   1038  Ellery Newcomer, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL       0  F-Team            25     F       39
  120     28:14.9   9:06.7   1228  Paul Viste, "Bluffton, SC"                31  M30-39            15     M       80
  121     28:17.6   9:07.6   1229  Lori Newcomer, "Athens, GA"               34  F30-39             6     F       40
  122     28:19.5   9:08.3   1231  Dave Thomas, "Atlanta, GA"                30  M30-39            16     M       81
  123     28:25.6   9:10.2   1214  Sandra Brown, "HHI, SC"                   40  F40-49             3     F       41
  124     28:27.1   9:10.7   1215  Jim Slater, "Davison, MI"                 55  M50-59            10     M       82
  125     28:29.0   9:11.3   1035  Ava Nixon, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL             0  F-Team            26     F       42
  126     28:30.9   9:11.9   1148  Alex Pistilli, "HHI, SC"                  13  M11-19             4     M       83
  127     28:32.6   9:12.5   1079  Maria Ferrari, "HHI, SC"                  47  F40-49             4     F       43
  128     28:34.8   9:13.2   1163  Bill Holliday, "HHI, SC"                  39  M30-39            17     M       84
  129     28:43.5   9:16.0   1219  Jill Morgan, "Carrollton, GA"             33  F30-39             7     F       44
  130     28:51.6   9:18.6   1309  Jackson Larson, "HHI, SC"                 49  F40-49             5     F       45
  131     28:56.8   9:20.3   1083  Anne Lawless, "HHI, SC"                   53  F50-59             2     F       46
  132     28:59.4   9:21.1   1266  Bob Wright, "HHI, SC"                     56  M50-59            11     M       85
  133     29:02.3   9:22.0   1078  marilia rodriguez, hiltom head island     46  F40-49             6     F       47
  134     29:05.0   9:22.9   1154  Adam Martin, "HHI, SC"                    26  M20-29             8     M       86
  135     29:07.9   9:23.8   1085  Linda Heise, HHI                          55  F50-59             3     F       48
  136     29:12.9   9:25.5   1186  Charles Mehlinger, "HHI, SC"              54  M50-59            12     M       87
  137     29:22.8   9:28.6   1071  Maryanne Laskowitz, "HHI, SC"             42  F40-49             7     F       49
  138     29:25.9   9:29.6   1316  Anthony Kandel, "HHI, SC"                 49  M40-49            10     M       88
  139     29:28.4   9:30.5   1317  Annie Kandel, "HHI, SC"                   40  F40-49             8     F       50
  140     29:31.9   9:31.6   1026  Ann Warner, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL           0  F-Team            27     F       51
  141     29:40.5   9:34.4   1257  Bethany Woernle, "HHI, SC"                23  F20-29             4     F       52
  142     29:45.0   9:35.8   1104  Brantley Groshon, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL     0  M-Team            32     M       89
  143     29:59.3   9:40.4   1301  Carl Watry, "Johns Creek, SC"             49  M40-49            11     M       90
  144     30:05.8   9:42.5   1270  Cindy Larkin, "Alpharetta, GA"            53  F50-59             4     F       53
  145     30:10.6   9:44.1   1319  Maggie Collet, "HHI, SC"                  16  F11-19             3     F       54
  146     30:17.3   9:46.2   1248  Randy Looman, "Bluffton, SC"              38  M30-39            18     M       91
  147     30:21.6   9:47.6   1254  Gina Cole, "Bluffton, SC"                 43  F40-49             9     F       55
  148     30:24.1   9:48.5   1284  Roscoe Smith, "HHI, SC"                   60  M60-69             1     M       92
  149     30:26.3   9:49.1   1205  Bruce Ryno, "HHI, SC"                     61  M60-69             2     M       93
  150     30:28.6   9:49.9   1268  Brett Schleinger, "HHI, SC"               10  M10-under          4     M       94
  151     30:33.1   9:51.4   1016  Jourdyn Lee, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL          0  F-Team            28     F       56
  152     30:36.3   9:52.4   1269  Todd Schleinger, "HHI, SC"                41  M40-49            12     M       95
  153     30:43.0   9:54.5   1199  Shannon Alford, "HHI, SC"                 37  F30-39             8     F       57
  154     30:45.1   9:55.2   1179  Rachel Stratton, "HHI, SC"                 8  F10-under          1     F       58
  155     30:48.1   9:56.2   1160  Phil Hartman, "HHI, SC"                   35  M30-39            19     M       96
  156     30:54.1   9:58.1   1306  Zach June, "HHI, SC"                      13  M11-19             5     M       97
  157     30:58.4   9:59.5   1001  Alexia Cortez, BATTERY CREEK HIGH SCHOOL   0  F-Team            29     F       59
  158     31:01.9  10:00.6   1017  Toni Lubbers, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL         0  F-Team            30     F       60
  159     31:07.9  10:02.5   1256  Kirstin Jurgensen, "Bluffton, SC"         17  F11-19             4     F       61
  160     31:09.6  10:03.1   1176  Marcel van der Heijden, Lilburn           61  M60-69             3     M       98
  161     31:12.0  10:03.9   1012  Calindy Holquist, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL     0  F-Team            31     F       62
  162     31:29.1  10:09.4   1102  Alex Dixon, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL           0  M-Team            33     M       99
  163     31:31.5  10:10.2   1030  Natalie Young, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL        0  F-Team            32     F       63
  164     31:35.1  10:11.4   1171  Mike Bacevich, "HHI, SC"                  51  M50-59            13     M      100
  165     32:13.6  10:23.8   1197  Frances Worthy, "HHI, SC"                 51  F50-59             5     F       64
  166     32:21.1  10:26.2   1271  Bob Larkin, "Alpharetta, GA"              50  M50-59            14     M      101
  167     32:32.4  10:29.8   1313  Grace Orie, "Bluffton, SC"                13  F11-19             5     F       65
  168     32:37.5  10:31.5   1057  Molly Artime, Swansea                     23  F20-29             5     F       66
  169     32:46.6  10:34.4   1195  Deana Kocyvowsky, "Charlotte, NC"         42  F40-49            10     F       67
  170     32:49.6  10:35.4   1315  Sarah Orie, "HHI, SC"                     10  F10-under          2     F       68
  171     32:53.0  10:36.5   1173  Tom Ruck, "HHI, SC"                       57  M50-59            15     M      102
  172     33:11.0  10:42.3   1291  Tanner Ware, "HHI, SC"                    28  M20-29             9     M      103
  173     33:13.0  10:42.9   1297  Justine Connelly, "HHI, SC"               27  F20-29             6     F       69
  174     33:15.0  10:43.5   1227  Deb Hartheger, "HHI, SC"                  44  F40-49            11     F       70
  175     33:16.5  10:44.1   1277  Craig Hysell, "HHI, SC"                   35  M30-39            20     M      104
  176     33:19.0  10:44.8   1307  Mark Lawton, "Bluffton, SC"               50  M50-59            16     M      105
  177     33:22.6  10:46.0   1318  David Bachelder, "HHI, SC"                26  M20-29            10     M      106
  178     33:26.9  10:47.4   1292  Colin Spar, "HHI, SC"                     26  M20-29            11     M      107
  179     33:32.9  10:49.3   1234  Lydia Novak, "HHI, SC"                    10  F10-under          3     F       71
  180     33:35.5  10:50.2   1244  Mary Storad, "Bandenton, OH"              49  F40-49            12     F       72
  181     33:40.0  10:51.6   1262  Lisa Deutsch, "Avondale Estates, CA"      40  M40-49            13     F       73
  182     34:01.6  10:58.6   1207  Jann Denoncourt, "HHI, SC"                66  F60-69             2     F       74
  183     34:05.3  10:59.8   1077  Amy Campbell, Bluffton                    46  F40-49            13     F       75
  184     34:22.3  11:05.3   1221  Lorie Wisniewski, "Boncuie, GA"           46  F40-49            14     F       76
  185     34:26.1  11:06.5   1273  Cathy Bucsek, "Wrightson, PA"             43  F40-49            15     F       77
  186     34:31.1  11:08.1   1305  Ethan June, "HHI, SC"                      9  M10-under          5     M      108
  187     34:45.3  11:12.7   1196  Michael Kocyvowsky, "Charlotte, NC"       48  M40-49            14     M      109
  188     35:02.6  11:18.3   1255  Trey Hammett, "Avondale Estates, CA"      42  M40-49            15     M      110
  189     35:11.8  11:21.2   1264  Jen Newman, "Avondale Estates, CA"        39  F30-39             9     F       78
  190     35:14.6  11:22.1   1081  Julie Bell, Hilton Head Island            48  F40-49            16     F       79
  191     35:31.3  11:27.5   1258  Ronald Woernle, "Ridgeland, SC"           64  M60-69             4     M      111
  192     35:37.8  11:29.6   1060  Kelly Mayfield, Buford                    27  F20-29             7     F       80
  193     35:40.6  11:30.5   1217  Angela Evanofski, "Bluffton, SC"          44  F40-49            17     F       81
  194     35:43.1  11:31.3   1311  Sofia Duesberg, "HHI, SC"                 16  F11-19             6     F       82
  195     35:46.3  11:32.4   1298  Sarah Brooks, "HHI, SC"                   41  F40-49            18     F       83
  196     35:50.3  11:33.6   1066  Sarah Arnemann, Bluffton                  39  F30-39            10     F       84
  197     36:07.3  11:39.1   1278  Ben Russ, "HHI, SC"                       31  M30-39            21     M      112
  198     36:24.3  11:44.6   1235  Tricia Novak, "HHI, SC"                   44  F40-49            19     F       85
  199     36:28.6  11:46.0   1051  Katie Hutchinson, "Alexandria, VA"        10  F10-under          4     F       86
  200     36:37.0  11:48.7   1070  Kim Hutchinson, "Alexandria, VA"          42  F40-49            20     F       87
  201     36:39.8  11:49.6   1252  Ben Jackson, "HHI, SC"                    11  M11-19             6     M      113
  202     36:43.0  11:50.6   1147  Justin Perez, "HHI, SC"                    9  M10-under          6     M      114
  203     36:46.3  11:51.7   1054  Leahann Carrabba, "HHI, SC"               17  F11-19             7     F       88
  204     36:48.5  11:52.4   1308  Erica Larson, "HHI, SC"                   17  F11-19             8     F       89
  205     36:51.1  11:53.3   1300  Jack Maggard, "HHI, SC"                   11  M11-19             7     M      115
  206     36:53.1  11:53.9   1232  Allyson Hilliard, "Savannah, GA"          33  F30-39            11     F       90
  207     36:54.8  11:54.5   1170  Manuel Perez, "HHI, SC"                   49  M40-49            16     M      116
  208     37:12.0  12:00.0   1240  Reed Parker, "HHI, SC"                     7  M10-under          7     M      117
  209     37:14.6  12:00.9   1216  Lesa Johnson, "HHI, SC"                   55  F50-59             6     F       91
  210     37:18.1  12:02.0   1059  stephanie coccaro, hilton head            26  F20-29             8     F       92
  211     37:21.1  12:03.0   1223  Val Hallman, "Atlanta, GA"                56  F50-59             7     F       93
  212     37:23.3  12:03.6   1222  Gene Hallman, "Atlanta, GA"               57  M50-59            17     M      118
  213     37:26.1  12:04.6   1052  Hayden Ramsey, Atlanta                    13  F11-19             9     F       94
  214     37:29.3  12:05.6   1062  Jennifer Lyle, Hilton Head Island         32  F30-39            12     F       95
  215     37:33.6  12:07.0   1218  Sally Mignone, "HHI, SC"                  38  F30-39            13     F       96
  216     37:45.6  12:10.9   1050  Sarah Bacevich, "HHI, SC"                  9  F10-under          5     F       97
  217     38:02.8  12:16.4   1242  Nora Parker, "HHI, SC"                    10  F10-under          6     F       98
  218     38:06.3  12:17.5   1241  Jeff Parker, "HHI, SC"                    38  M30-39            22     M      119
  219     38:18.1  12:21.4   1069  carla williams, hilton head island        41  F40-49            21     F       99
  220     38:25.1  12:23.6   1259  Leslie Palumbo, "Avondale Estates, CA"    38  F30-39            14     F      100
  221     38:41.8  12:29.0   1204  Sharon Gill, Planet Earth                 37  F30-39            15     F      101
  222     38:45.1  12:30.0   1203  John Gill, Planet Earth                   40  M40-49            17     M      120
  223     38:52.8  12:32.5   1086  Gail Bertram, "Bluffton, SC"              59  F50-59             8     F      102
  224     39:08.6  12:37.6   1202  Nancy Bachelder, "HHI, SC"                60  F60-69             3     F      103
  225     39:20.8  12:41.5   1185  Janet Mehlinger, "HHI, SC"                50  F50-59             9     F      104
  226     39:42.1  12:48.4   1194  Sharon Uzzardo, "Hickory Hills, IL"       59  F50-59            10     F      105
  227     39:55.5  12:52.7   1290  Lisa Watry, "Johns Creek, SC"             49  F40-49            22     F      106
  228     40:56.3  13:12.4   1209  Heather Kendrick, "Dacula, GA"            36  F30-39            16     F      107
  229     41:05.1  13:15.2   1263  Cori Leanard, "HHI, SC"                   11  F11-19            10     F      108
  230     41:09.3  13:16.6   1294  Susan Brooks, "HHI, SC"                    8  F10-under          7     F      109
  231     42:12.3  13:36.9   1146  Mason Wiley, Lilburn                       7  M10-under          8     M      121
  232     42:15.5  13:37.9   1063  Amber Wiley, Lilburn                      33  F30-39            17     F      110
  233     42:33.6  13:43.7   1260  Lew Palumbo, "Avondale Estates, CA"       42  M40-49            18     M      122
  234     45:02.1  14:31.7   1073  Lee Ann Ramsey, Atlanta                   42  F40-49            23     F      111
  235     45:22.5  14:38.2   1041  Margaret Bucevich, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL     0  F-Team            33     F      112
  236     45:25.1  14:39.1   1075  Leigh Bacevich, "HHI, SC"                 44  F40-49            24     F      113
  237     45:31.6  14:41.2   1201  Tom Lamaster, "HHI, SC"                   54  M50-59            18     M      123
  238     46:47.3  15:05.6   1090  Evelyn (Lynn) Sheppard, Bluffton          67  F60-69             4     F      114
  239     47:17.8  15:15.4   1074  Marilee Willey, Hilton Head Island        42  F40-49            25     F      115
  240     47:19.6  15:16.0   1167  Burt Willey, "HHI, SC"                    45  M40-49            19     M      124
  241     47:21.8  15:16.7   1295                                           
  242     47:23.8  15:17.4   1314  Vanessa Orie, "HHI, SC"                   43  F40-49            26     F      116
  243     47:29.6  15:19.2   1281  Tamarraw Vitangeli, "Clayton, OH"         32  F30-39            18     F      117
  244     48:32.3  15:39.5   1182  Johnna Marbut, "HHI, SC"                  29  F20-29             9     F      118
  245     48:34.8  15:40.3   1183  Diana Andrews, "HHI, SC"                  50  F50-59            11     F      119
  246     48:37.8  15:41.3   1243  Tomita Ella, "HHI, SC"                     7  F10-under          8     F      120
  247     49:57.3  16:06.9   1190  Mark Evas, "Athens, GA"                   39  M30-39            23     M      125
  248     50:00.8  16:08.0   1283  Jill Adams, "Gville, GA"                  35  F30-39            19     F      121
  249     50:03.3  16:08.8   1288  Shanga Hankerson, "Jonesboro, GA"         34  M30-39            24     M      126
  250     50:29.3  16:17.2   1249  Charles Jordan, "HHI, SC"                 55  M50-59            19     M      127
  251     50:32.6  16:18.3   1053  Tory Henrichs, Hilton head Island         14  F11-19            11     F      122
  252     50:34.8  16:19.0   1084  Cyndie Henrichs, Hilton Head Island       53  F50-59            12     F      123
  253     52:55.8  17:04.5   1198  John Wigington, "HHI, SC"                 48  M40-49            20     M      128
  254     53:10.8  17:09.3   1189  Stacia Kingston, "Atlanta, GA"            36  F30-39            20     F      124
  255     53:21.1  17:12.6   1289  Sheri Nixon, "HHI, SC"                    49  F40-49            27     F      125
  256     53:23.1  17:13.3   1088  Carol Willey, "Bluffton, SC"              64  F60-69             5     F      126
  257     53:27.6  17:14.7   1200  Susan Lamaster, "HHI, SC"                 42  F40-49            28     F      127
  258     53:31.5  17:16.0   1299  Trish Maggard, "HHI, SC"                  44  F40-49            29     F      128
  259     53:33.6  17:16.7   1180  Christina Bruderer, "HHI, SC"             52  F50-59            13     F      129
  260     53:37.6  17:17.9   1184  Sally Cardamone, "HHI, SC"                52  F50-59            14     F      130
  261     54:18.8  17:31.2   1279  Bonnie Vitangeli, "Dayton, OH"            62  F60-69             6     F      131
  262     54:21.3  17:32.0   1282  Lorus Vitangeli, "Clayton, OH"            65  M60-69             5     M      129
  263     54:39.1  17:37.8   1321  Ryan Cadden, "Bluffton, SC"               16  M11-19             8     M      130
  264     54:43.6  17:39.2   1320  Marc Halseth, "Bluffton, SC"              16  M11-19             9     M      131
  265     54:54.3  17:42.7   1089  Helen Hauer, Hilton Head Island           67  F60-69             7     F      132
  266     55:06.6  17:46.7   1082  Nancy Apy, "HHI, SC"                      53  F50-59            15     F      133
  267     55:14.3  17:49.2   1172  Michael Apy, "HHI, SC"                    55  M50-59            20     M      132
  268     55:47.5  17:59.8   1068  Marie Pistilli, "HHI, SC"                 41  F40-49            30     F      134
  269     55:50.0  18:00.6   1076  Amy Henz, "HHI, SC"                       45  F40-49            31     F      135
  270     55:51.6  18:01.2   1287                                           
  271     55:54.3  18:02.0   1285  Kathy Pollard, "Douglasville, GA"         28  F20-29            10     F      136
  272   1:03:54.6  20:37.0   1275  Wanda Naranjo, "Tuscaloosa, AL"           41  F40-49            32     F      137
  273   1:03:58.0  20:38.1   1274  Courtney Hardy, "Southport, CT"           52  F50-59            16     F      138
  274   1:04:00.3  20:38.8   1276  Louise Austell, "Winston Salem, NC"       68  F60-69             8     F      139
  275   1:21:10.6  26:11.2   1286  Debbie Daniels, "Wilmington, NC"          44  M40-49            21     F      140
  276   2:00:00.0  38:42.6   2000                                           
 

Division Results

Male

 
Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     16:54.2   5:27.2   1250  Brian Knapp, "HHI, SC"                    27 
    2     17:18.5   5:35.0   1158  Yuri van der Heijden, Nashville           31 
    3     17:55.8   5:47.0   1118  Harris Reeves, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL        0 
    4     17:57.5   5:47.6   1121  Demitrius Smalls, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL     0 
    5     18:08.5   5:51.1   1091  Rahkeem Brown, BATTERY CREEK HIGH SCHOOL   0 
    6     18:11.5   5:52.1   1092  Raymond Wayne, BATTERY CREEK HIGH SCHOOL   0 
    7     18:45.1   6:03.0   1124  Anthony Vecchio, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL      0 
    8     18:59.1   6:07.5   1157  Eric Ross, Whispering Pines               31 
    9     19:40.6   6:20.9   1123  Joshua Tierney, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL       0 
   10     19:58.0   6:26.5   1211  Blair Witkowski, "Bluffton, SC"           35 
   11     20:05.1   6:28.8   1120  Clark Sinclair, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL       0 
   12     20:15.0   6:32.0   1098  Ryan Blizzard, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL        0 
   13     20:22.8   6:34.5   1096  Kirby Ammons, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL         0 
   14     20:26.4   6:35.6   1247  Michael Fine, "HHI, SC"                   51 
   15     20:38.3   6:39.5   1128  Tim Oschner, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL           0 
   16     20:42.4   6:40.8   1113  Tim Neitzel, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL          0 
   17     20:44.6   6:41.5   1122  Carter Smith, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL         0 
   18     20:52.6   6:44.1   1265  David Newman, "Avondale Estates, CA"      38 
   19     20:55.8   6:45.1   1099  Jayson Bowers, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL        0 
   20     21:04.0   6:47.8   1233  Tom Snell, "HHI, SC"                      54 
   21     21:22.6   6:53.8   1150  Matthew Carrabba, "HHI, SC"               21 
   22     21:27.0   6:55.2   1095  Erik Barbosa, BATTERY CREEK HIGH SCHOOL    0 
   23     21:31.3   6:56.5   1127  Taylor Calamari, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL       0 
   24     21:38.5   6:58.9   1103  Matt Gaze, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL            0 
   25     21:46.9   7:01.6   1119  Davis Rosenblum, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL      0 
   26     21:49.4   7:02.4   1101  Daniel Falcocchio, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL    0 
   27     21:52.5   7:03.4   1246  Jim Arthur, "Westerville, OH"             52 
   28     22:21.5   7:12.7   1226  Michael Roberts, "Okatie, SC"             36 
   29     22:24.1   7:13.6   1177  Michael Joyce, "HHI, SC"                  43 
   30     22:41.0   7:19.1   1210  Pete Heroy, "HHI, SC"                     55 
   31     23:05.3   7:26.9   1153  Darren Weingart, "Bluffton, SC"           25 
   32     23:06.9   7:27.4   1138  Ben Ranney, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL            0 
   33     23:09.5   7:28.2   1131  Jake Post, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL             0 
   34     23:21.5   7:32.1   1116  Ross Owens, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL           0 
   35     23:30.3   7:34.9   1108  Chandler Hyer, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL        0 
   36     23:35.8   7:36.7   1206  Kieron O'Grady, "HHI, SC"                 40 
   37     23:37.9   7:37.4   1178  Jeff Stratton, "HHI, SC"                  34 
   38     23:42.9   7:39.0   1105  Thomas Gwozdz, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL        0 
   39     23:46.5   7:40.2   1245  Mike Storad, "Bandenton, OH"              51 
   40     23:56.0   7:43.3   1236  Scott Sharp, "HHI, SC"                    38 
   41     24:05.9   7:46.4   1272  Chris Larkin, "Alpharetta, GA"            15 
   42     24:10.8   7:48.0   1142  Ross Dungan, HILTON HEAD HIGH SCHOOL       0 
   43     24:14.0   7:49.1   1133  Sam Bucevich, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL          0 
   44     24:24.8   7:52.5   1135  Marvin Rodriguez, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL      0 
   45     24:29.0   7:53.9   1220  Jeff Petrea, "Atlanta, GA"                44 
   46     24:37.8   7:56.7   1253  Buster Nimmer, "Bluffton, SC"             44 
   47     24:41.8   7:58.0   1156  Stephen Apy, Norwalk                      28 
   48     24:52.6   8:01.5   1152  T.C. Byrne, Mt. Pleasant                  22 
   49     24:55.3   8:02.4   1169  Trey Judy, "HHI, SC"                      49 
   50     24:58.9   8:03.5   1161  Kevin Wiley, Lilburn                      35 
   51     25:03.6   8:05.1   1224  Alan Smith, "Warner Robins, GA"           51 
   52     25:10.5   8:07.3   1129  Tucker Apy, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL            0 
   53     25:16.5   8:09.2   1134  Ryan Nimmer, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL           0 
   54     25:19.6   8:10.2   1110  Colton Klitzch, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL       0 
   55     25:24.5   8:11.8   1267  Peter Bergeron, "HHI, SC"                 29 
   56     25:26.6   8:12.5   1251  Michael Reagan, "HHI, SC"                 34 
   57     25:51.0   8:20.3   1293  Waddy Brooks, "HHI, SC"                   10 
   58     25:58.5   8:22.7   1093  Juston Vega, BATTERY CREEK HIGH SCHOOL     0 
   59     26:06.5   8:25.4   1151  Ken Freemon, "HHI, SC"                    22 
   60     26:12.0   8:27.1   1230  Jackson Henz, "HHI, SC"                   13 
   61     26:17.3   8:28.8   1238  Matthew Warshaw, "HHI, SC"                10 
   62     26:21.5   8:30.2   1193  Vincent Uzzardo, "Hickory Hills, IL"      59 
   63     26:26.3   8:31.7   1296  Archer Brooks, "HHI, SC"                  13 
   64     26:46.5   8:38.3   1159  Kyle Genevicz, "HHI, SC"                  33 
   65     26:49.0   8:39.1   1191  Larry Tavino, "HHI, SC"                   48 
   66     26:51.6   8:39.9   1155  Trey Mayfield, Buford                     27 
   67     26:53.6   8:40.5   1208  Jeffrey Kendrick, "Dacula, GA"            36 
   68     26:56.0   8:41.3   1166  Yavuz Erkan, "HHI, SC"                    45 
   69     26:58.6   8:42.2   1094  Albert Williams, BATTERY CREEK HIGH SCHOOL  0 
   79     27:01.1   8:43.0   1261  Brian Deutsch, "Avondale Estates, CA"     39 
   71     27:20.9   8:49.3   1162  Heath Babb, "HHI, SC"                     35 
   72     27:24.1   8:50.4   1212  Matt Kandal, "HHI, SC"                     9 
   73     27:26.6   8:51.2   1174  Mark Henrichs, "HHI, SC"                  57 
   74     27:31.0   8:52.6   1165  Frank Wenz, "HHI, SC"                     43 
   75     27:32.8   8:53.2   1164  Billy Green, Clyde                        41 
   76     27:41.1   8:55.9   1132  Adam Oppenheimer, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL      0 
   77     27:46.0   8:57.4   1280  Nick Vitangeli, "Clayton, OH"             36 
   78     27:51.5   8:59.2   1175  Bill Neville, "HHI, SC"                   58 
   79     28:00.0   9:01.9   1261  Brian Deutsch, "Avondale Estates, CA"     39 
   80     28:14.9   9:06.7   1228  Paul Viste, "Bluffton, SC"                31 
   81     28:19.5   9:08.3   1231  Dave Thomas, "Atlanta, GA"                30 
   82     28:27.1   9:10.7   1215  Jim Slater, "Davison, MI"                 55 
   83     28:30.9   9:11.9   1148  Alex Pistilli, "HHI, SC"                  13 
   84     28:34.8   9:13.2   1163  Bill Holliday, "HHI, SC"                  39 
   85     28:59.4   9:21.1   1266  Bob Wright, "HHI, SC"                     56 
   86     29:05.0   9:22.9   1154  Adam Martin, "HHI, SC"                    26 
   87     29:12.9   9:25.5   1186  Charles Mehlinger, "HHI, SC"              54 
   88     29:25.9   9:29.6   1316  Anthony Kandel, "HHI, SC"                 49 
   89     29:45.0   9:35.8   1104  Brantley Groshon, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL     0 
   90     29:59.3   9:40.4   1301  Carl Watry, "Johns Creek, SC"             49 
   91     30:17.3   9:46.2   1248  Randy Looman, "Bluffton, SC"              38 
   92     30:24.1   9:48.5   1284  Roscoe Smith, "HHI, SC"                   60 
   93     30:26.3   9:49.1   1205  Bruce Ryno, "HHI, SC"                     61 
   94     30:28.6   9:49.9   1268  Brett Schleinger, "HHI, SC"               10 
   95     30:36.3   9:52.4   1269  Todd Schleinger, "HHI, SC"                41 
   96     30:48.1   9:56.2   1160  Phil Hartman, "HHI, SC"                   35 
   97     30:54.1   9:58.1   1306  Zach June, "HHI, SC"                      13 
   98     31:09.6  10:03.1   1176  Marcel van der Heijden, Lilburn           61 
   99     31:29.1  10:09.4   1102  Alex Dixon, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL           0 
  100     31:35.1  10:11.4   1171  Mike Bacevich, "HHI, SC"                  51 
  101     32:21.1  10:26.2   1271  Bob Larkin, "Alpharetta, GA"              50 
  102     32:53.0  10:36.5   1173  Tom Ruck, "HHI, SC"                       57 
  103     33:11.0  10:42.3   1291  Tanner Ware, "HHI, SC"                    28 
  104     33:16.5  10:44.1   1277  Craig Hysell, "HHI, SC"                   35 
  105     33:19.0  10:44.8   1307  Mark Lawton, "Bluffton, SC"               50 
  106     33:22.6  10:46.0   1318  David Bachelder, "HHI, SC"                26 
  107     33:26.9  10:47.4   1292  Colin Spar, "HHI, SC"                     26 
  108     34:31.1  11:08.1   1305  Ethan June, "HHI, SC"                      9 
  109     34:45.3  11:12.7   1196  Michael Kocyvowsky, "Charlotte, NC"       48 
  110     35:02.6  11:18.3   1255  Trey Hammett, "Avondale Estates, CA"      42 
  111     35:31.3  11:27.5   1258  Ronald Woernle, "Ridgeland, SC"           64 
  112     36:07.3  11:39.1   1278  Ben Russ, "HHI, SC"                       31 
  113     36:39.8  11:49.6   1252  Ben Jackson, "HHI, SC"                    11 
  114     36:43.0  11:50.6   1147  Justin Perez, "HHI, SC"                    9 
  115     36:51.1  11:53.3   1300  Jack Maggard, "HHI, SC"                   11 
  116     36:54.8  11:54.5   1170  Manuel Perez, "HHI, SC"                   49 
  117     37:12.0  12:00.0   1240  Reed Parker, "HHI, SC"                     7 
  118     37:23.3  12:03.6   1222  Gene Hallman, "Atlanta, GA"               57 
  119     38:06.3  12:17.5   1241  Jeff Parker, "HHI, SC"                    38 
  120     38:45.1  12:30.0   1203  John Gill, Planet Earth                   40 
  121     42:12.3  13:36.9   1146  Mason Wiley, Lilburn                       7 
  122     42:33.6  13:43.7   1260  Lew Palumbo, "Avondale Estates, CA"       42 
  123     45:31.6  14:41.2   1201  Tom Lamaster, "HHI, SC"                   54 
  124     47:19.6  15:16.0   1167  Burt Willey, "HHI, SC"                    45 
  125     49:57.3  16:06.9   1190  Mark Evas, "Athens, GA"                   39 
  126     50:03.3  16:08.8   1288  Shanga Hankerson, "Jonesboro, GA"         34 
  127     50:29.3  16:17.2   1249  Charles Jordan, "HHI, SC"                 55 
  128     52:55.8  17:04.5   1198  John Wigington, "HHI, SC"                 48 
  129     54:21.3  17:32.0   1282  Lorus Vitangeli, "Clayton, OH"            65 
  130     54:39.1  17:37.8   1321  Ryan Cadden, "Bluffton, SC"               16 
  131     54:43.6  17:39.2   1320  Marc Halseth, "Bluffton, SC"              16 
  132     55:14.3  17:49.2   1172  Michael Apy, "HHI, SC"                    55 
 

Female

 
Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     21:01.0   6:46.8   1032  Sarah Garrett, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL         0 
    2     21:35.5   6:57.9   1028  Casey Witkowski, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL      0 
    3     21:56.6   7:04.7   1064  Cheryl Ross, Whispering Pines             36 
    4     22:45.6   7:20.5   1042  Jill Brunori, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL          0 
    5     23:12.4   7:29.2   1003  Alex Bailey, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL          0 
    6     23:18.4   7:31.1   1048  Avery Fine, HILTON HEAD HIGH SCHOOL        0 
    7     23:28.0   7:34.2   1013  Scottie House, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL        0 
    8     23:53.1   7:42.3   1037  Ellie Nixon, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL           0 
    9     24:02.5   7:45.4   1039  Lawel Woerheide, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL       0 
   10     24:16.5   7:49.9   1033  Marian Matney, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL         0 
   11     24:18.9   7:50.6   1055  Ashley Grisnik, "Hardeeville, SC"         23 
   12     24:27.5   7:53.4   1040  Kate Brunori, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL          0 
   13     24:33.0   7:55.2   1045  Frankie Schoning, HILTON HEAD HIGH SCHOOL  0 
   14     24:44.9   7:59.0   1044  Ciara McMahon, HILTON HEAD HIGH SCHOOL     0 
   15     24:48.1   8:00.1   1043  Ashley Peterson, HILTON HEAD HIGH SCHOOL   0 
   16     24:50.5   8:00.8   1029  Kio Yoshida, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL          0 
   17     24:57.0   8:02.9   1015  Taylor Klitzsch, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL      0 
   18     25:07.0   8:06.1   1056  Ashley Shea Sutton, "Bluffton, SC"        23 
   19     25:13.1   8:08.1   1025  Lea Tierney, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL          0 
   20     25:33.3   8:14.6   1014  Amber Klitzsch, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL       0 
   21     25:35.6   8:15.4   1047  Grace Lifer, HILTON HEAD HIGH SCHOOL       0 
   22     25:39.0   8:16.5   1031  Talley Young, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL         0 
   23     25:44.1   8:18.1   1061  Kenda Henrichson, "Whispering Pines, SC"  31 
   24     25:54.5   8:21.5   1312  Mae Orie, "HHI, SC"                       11 
   25     26:02.0   8:23.9   1192  Kim Tavino, "HHI, SC"                     52 
   26     26:09.5   8:26.3   1008  CeCe George, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL          0 
   27     26:14.6   8:28.0   1004  Riley Chafer, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL         0 
   28     26:23.5   8:30.8   1010  Sydney Harrell, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL       0 
   29     26:40.5   8:36.3   1239  Chris Parker, "HHI, SC"                   36 
   30     26:43.9   8:37.4   1034  Taylor Clark, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL          0 
   31     27:04.9   8:44.2   1087  Susan Gummey, Daytona Beach               60 
   32     27:08.9   8:45.5   1213  Alday Kandal, "HHI, SC"                   11 
   33     27:18.5   8:48.6   1046  Natalie Mlodzinski, HILTON HEAD HIGH SCHOOL  0 
   34     27:36.5   8:54.4   1237  Bethany Warshaw, "HHI, SC"                21 
   35     27:49.3   8:58.5   1181  Stephanie Sonberg, "HHI, SC"              47 
   36     27:56.5   9:00.8   1067  Joni Colburn, Hilton Head                 39 
   37     28:03.8   9:03.2   1080  Yvonne Crum, Bluffton                     48 
   38     28:06.9   9:04.2   1065  Marcia Foushnee, "HHI, SC"                39 
   39     28:08.9   9:04.8   1038  Ellery Newcomer, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL       0 
   40     28:17.6   9:07.6   1229  Lori Newcomer, "Athens, GA"               34 
   41     28:25.6   9:10.2   1214  Sandra Brown, "HHI, SC"                   40 
   42     28:29.0   9:11.3   1035  Ava Nixon, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL             0 
   43     28:32.6   9:12.5   1079  Maria Ferrari, "HHI, SC"                  47 
   44     28:43.5   9:16.0   1219  Jill Morgan, "Carrollton, GA"             33 
   45     28:51.6   9:18.6   1309  Jackson Larson, "HHI, SC"                 49 
   46     28:56.8   9:20.3   1083  Anne Lawless, "HHI, SC"                   53 
   47     29:02.3   9:22.0   1078  marilia rodriguez, hiltom head island     46 
   48     29:07.9   9:23.8   1085  Linda Heise, HHI                          55 
   49     29:22.8   9:28.6   1071  Maryanne Laskowitz, "HHI, SC"             42 
   50     29:28.4   9:30.5   1317  Annie Kandel, "HHI, SC"                   40 
   51     29:31.9   9:31.6   1026  Ann Warner, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL           0 
   52     29:40.5   9:34.4   1257  Bethany Woernle, "HHI, SC"                23 
   53     30:05.8   9:42.5   1270  Cindy Larkin, "Alpharetta, GA"            53 
   54     30:10.6   9:44.1   1319  Maggie Collet, "HHI, SC"                  16 
   55     30:21.6   9:47.6   1254  Gina Cole, "Bluffton, SC"                 43 
   56     30:33.1   9:51.4   1016  Jourdyn Lee, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL          0 
   57     30:43.0   9:54.5   1199  Shannon Alford, "HHI, SC"                 37 
   58     30:45.1   9:55.2   1179  Rachel Stratton, "HHI, SC"                 8 
   59     30:58.4   9:59.5   1001  Alexia Cortez, BATTERY CREEK HIGH SCHOOL   0 
   60     31:01.9  10:00.6   1017  Toni Lubbers, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL         0 
   61     31:07.9  10:02.5   1256  Kirstin Jurgensen, "Bluffton, SC"         17 
   62     31:12.0  10:03.9   1012  Calindy Holquist, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL     0 
   63     31:31.5  10:10.2   1030  Natalie Young, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL        0 
   64     32:13.6  10:23.8   1197  Frances Worthy, "HHI, SC"                 51 
   65     32:32.4  10:29.8   1313  Grace Orie, "Bluffton, SC"                13 
   66     32:37.5  10:31.5   1057  Molly Artime, Swansea                     23 
   67     32:46.6  10:34.4   1195  Deana Kocyvowsky, "Charlotte, NC"         42 
   68     32:49.6  10:35.4   1315  Sarah Orie, "HHI, SC"                     10 
   69     33:13.0  10:42.9   1297  Justine Connelly, "HHI, SC"               27 
   70     33:15.0  10:43.5   1227  Deb Hartheger, "HHI, SC"                  44 
   71     33:32.9  10:49.3   1234  Lydia Novak, "HHI, SC"                    10 
   72     33:35.5  10:50.2   1244  Mary Storad, "Bandenton, OH"              49 
   73     33:40.0  10:51.6   1262  Lisa Deutsch, "Avondale Estates, CA"      40 
   74     34:01.6  10:58.6   1207  Jann Denoncourt, "HHI, SC"                66 
   75     34:05.3  10:59.8   1077  Amy Campbell, Bluffton                    46 
   76     34:22.3  11:05.3   1221  Lorie Wisniewski, "Boncuie, GA"           46 
   77     34:26.1  11:06.5   1273  Cathy Bucsek, "Wrightson, PA"             43 
   78     35:11.8  11:21.2   1264  Jen Newman, "Avondale Estates, CA"        39 
   79     35:14.6  11:22.1   1081  Julie Bell, Hilton Head Island            48 
   80     35:37.8  11:29.6   1060  Kelly Mayfield, Buford                    27 
   81     35:40.6  11:30.5   1217  Angela Evanofski, "Bluffton, SC"          44 
   82     35:43.1  11:31.3   1311  Sofia Duesberg, "HHI, SC"                 16 
   83     35:46.3  11:32.4   1298  Sarah Brooks, "HHI, SC"                   41 
   84     35:50.3  11:33.6   1066  Sarah Arnemann, Bluffton                  39 
   85     36:24.3  11:44.6   1235  Tricia Novak, "HHI, SC"                   44 
   86     36:28.6  11:46.0   1051  Katie Hutchinson, "Alexandria, VA"        10 
   87     36:37.0  11:48.7   1070  Kim Hutchinson, "Alexandria, VA"          42 
   88     36:46.3  11:51.7   1054  Leahann Carrabba, "HHI, SC"               17 
   89     36:48.5  11:52.4   1308  Erica Larson, "HHI, SC"                   17 
   90     36:53.1  11:53.9   1232  Allyson Hilliard, "Savannah, GA"          33 
   91     37:14.6  12:00.9   1216  Lesa Johnson, "HHI, SC"                   55 
   92     37:18.1  12:02.0   1059  stephanie coccaro, hilton head            26 
   93     37:21.1  12:03.0   1223  Val Hallman, "Atlanta, GA"                56 
   94     37:26.1  12:04.6   1052  Hayden Ramsey, Atlanta                    13 
   95     37:29.3  12:05.6   1062  Jennifer Lyle, Hilton Head Island         32 
   96     37:33.6  12:07.0   1218  Sally Mignone, "HHI, SC"                  38 
   97     37:45.6  12:10.9   1050  Sarah Bacevich, "HHI, SC"                  9 
   98     38:02.8  12:16.4   1242  Nora Parker, "HHI, SC"                    10 
   99     38:18.1  12:21.4   1069  carla williams, hilton head island        41 
  100     38:25.1  12:23.6   1259  Leslie Palumbo, "Avondale Estates, CA"    38 
  101     38:41.8  12:29.0   1204  Sharon Gill, Planet Earth                 37 
  102     38:52.8  12:32.5   1086  Gail Bertram, "Bluffton, SC"              59 
  103     39:08.6  12:37.6   1202  Nancy Bachelder, "HHI, SC"                60 
  104     39:20.8  12:41.5   1185  Janet Mehlinger, "HHI, SC"                50 
  105     39:42.1  12:48.4   1194  Sharon Uzzardo, "Hickory Hills, IL"       59 
  106     39:55.5  12:52.7   1290  Lisa Watry, "Johns Creek, SC"             49 
  107     40:56.3  13:12.4   1209  Heather Kendrick, "Dacula, GA"            36 
  108     41:05.1  13:15.2   1263  Cori Leanard, "HHI, SC"                   11 
  109     41:09.3  13:16.6   1294  Susan Brooks, "HHI, SC"                    8 
  110     42:15.5  13:37.9   1063  Amber Wiley, Lilburn                      33 
  111     45:02.1  14:31.7   1073  Lee Ann Ramsey, Atlanta                   42 
  112     45:22.5  14:38.2   1041  Margaret Bucevich, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL     0 
  113     45:25.1  14:39.1   1075  Leigh Bacevich, "HHI, SC"                 44 
  114     46:47.3  15:05.6   1090  Evelyn (Lynn) Sheppard, Bluffton          67 
  115     47:17.8  15:15.4   1074  Marilee Willey, Hilton Head Island        42 
  116     47:23.8  15:17.4   1314  Vanessa Orie, "HHI, SC"                   43 
  117     47:29.6  15:19.2   1281  Tamarraw Vitangeli, "Clayton, OH"         32 
  118     48:32.3  15:39.5   1182  Johnna Marbut, "HHI, SC"                  29 
  119     48:34.8  15:40.3   1183  Diana Andrews, "HHI, SC"                  50 
  120     48:37.8  15:41.3   1243  Tomita Ella, "HHI, SC"                     7 
  121     50:00.8  16:08.0   1283  Jill Adams, "Gville, GA"                  35 
  122     50:32.6  16:18.3   1053  Tory Henrichs, Hilton head Island         14 
  123     50:34.8  16:19.0   1084  Cyndie Henrichs, Hilton Head Island       53 
  124     53:10.8  17:09.3   1189  Stacia Kingston, "Atlanta, GA"            36 
  125     53:21.1  17:12.6   1289  Sheri Nixon, "HHI, SC"                    49 
  126     53:23.1  17:13.3   1088  Carol Willey, "Bluffton, SC"              64 
  127     53:27.6  17:14.7   1200  Susan Lamaster, "HHI, SC"                 42 
  128     53:31.5  17:16.0   1299  Trish Maggard, "HHI, SC"                  44 
  129     53:33.6  17:16.7   1180  Christina Bruderer, "HHI, SC"             52 
  130     53:37.6  17:17.9   1184  Sally Cardamone, "HHI, SC"                52 
  131     54:18.8  17:31.2   1279  Bonnie Vitangeli, "Dayton, OH"            62 
  132     54:54.3  17:42.7   1089  Helen Hauer, Hilton Head Island           67 
  133     55:06.6  17:46.7   1082  Nancy Apy, "HHI, SC"                      53 
  134     55:47.5  17:59.8   1068  Marie Pistilli, "HHI, SC"                 41 
  135     55:50.0  18:00.6   1076  Amy Henz, "HHI, SC"                       45 
  136     55:54.3  18:02.0   1285  Kathy Pollard, "Douglasville, GA"         28 
  137   1:03:54.6  20:37.0   1275  Wanda Naranjo, "Tuscaloosa, AL"           41 
  138   1:03:58.0  20:38.1   1274  Courtney Hardy, "Southport, CT"           52 
  139   1:04:00.3  20:38.8   1276  Louise Austell, "Winston Salem, NC"       68 
  140   1:21:10.6  26:11.2   1286  Debbie Daniels, "Wilmington, NC"          44 
 

Division: M10-under

 
Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     25:51.0   8:20.3   1293  Waddy Brooks, "HHI, SC"                   10 
    2     26:17.3   8:28.8   1238  Matthew Warshaw, "HHI, SC"                10 
    3     27:24.1   8:50.4   1212  Matt Kandal, "HHI, SC"                     9 
    4     30:28.6   9:49.9   1268  Brett Schleinger, "HHI, SC"               10 
    5     34:31.1  11:08.1   1305  Ethan June, "HHI, SC"                      9 
    6     36:43.0  11:50.6   1147  Justin Perez, "HHI, SC"                    9 
    7     37:12.0  12:00.0   1240  Reed Parker, "HHI, SC"                     7 
    8     42:12.3  13:36.9   1146  Mason Wiley, Lilburn                       7 
 

Division: F10-under

 
Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     30:45.1   9:55.2   1179  Rachel Stratton, "HHI, SC"                 8 
    2     32:49.6  10:35.4   1315  Sarah Orie, "HHI, SC"                     10 
    3     33:32.9  10:49.3   1234  Lydia Novak, "HHI, SC"                    10 
    4     36:28.6  11:46.0   1051  Katie Hutchinson, "Alexandria, VA"        10 
    5     37:45.6  12:10.9   1050  Sarah Bacevich, "HHI, SC"                  9 
    6     38:02.8  12:16.4   1242  Nora Parker, "HHI, SC"                    10 
    7     41:09.3  13:16.6   1294  Susan Brooks, "HHI, SC"                    8 
    8     48:37.8  15:41.3   1243  Tomita Ella, "HHI, SC"                     7 
 

Division: M11-19

 
Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     24:05.9   7:46.4   1272  Chris Larkin, "Alpharetta, GA"            15 
    2     26:12.0   8:27.1   1230  Jackson Henz, "HHI, SC"                   13 
    3     26:26.3   8:31.7   1296  Archer Brooks, "HHI, SC"                  13 
    4     28:30.9   9:11.9   1148  Alex Pistilli, "HHI, SC"                  13 
    5     30:54.1   9:58.1   1306  Zach June, "HHI, SC"                      13 
    6     36:39.8  11:49.6   1252  Ben Jackson, "HHI, SC"                    11 
    7     36:51.1  11:53.3   1300  Jack Maggard, "HHI, SC"                   11 
    8     54:39.1  17:37.8   1321  Ryan Cadden, "Bluffton, SC"               16 
    9     54:43.6  17:39.2   1320  Marc Halseth, "Bluffton, SC"              16 
 

Division: F11-19

 
Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     25:54.5   8:21.5   1312  Mae Orie, "HHI, SC"                       11 
    2     27:08.9   8:45.5   1213  Alday Kandal, "HHI, SC"                   11 
    3     30:10.6   9:44.1   1319  Maggie Collet, "HHI, SC"                  16 
    4     31:07.9  10:02.5   1256  Kirstin Jurgensen, "Bluffton, SC"         17 
    5     32:32.4  10:29.8   1313  Grace Orie, "Bluffton, SC"                13 
    6     35:43.1  11:31.3   1311  Sofia Duesberg, "HHI, SC"                 16 
    7     36:46.3  11:51.7   1054  Leahann Carrabba, "HHI, SC"               17 
    8     36:48.5  11:52.4   1308  Erica Larson, "HHI, SC"                   17 
    9     37:26.1  12:04.6   1052  Hayden Ramsey, Atlanta                    13 
   10     41:05.1  13:15.2   1263  Cori Leanard, "HHI, SC"                   11 
   11     50:32.6  16:18.3   1053  Tory Henrichs, Hilton head Island         14 
 

Division: M20-29

 
Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     21:22.6   6:53.8   1150  Matthew Carrabba, "HHI, SC"               21 
    2     23:05.3   7:26.9   1153  Darren Weingart, "Bluffton, SC"           25 
    3     24:41.8   7:58.0   1156  Stephen Apy, Norwalk                      28 
    4     24:52.6   8:01.5   1152  T.C. Byrne, Mt. Pleasant                  22 
    5     25:24.5   8:11.8   1267  Peter Bergeron, "HHI, SC"                 29 
    6     26:06.5   8:25.4   1151  Ken Freemon, "HHI, SC"                    22 
    7     26:51.6   8:39.9   1155  Trey Mayfield, Buford                     27 
    8     29:05.0   9:22.9   1154  Adam Martin, "HHI, SC"                    26 
    9     33:11.0  10:42.3   1291  Tanner Ware, "HHI, SC"                    28 
   10     33:22.6  10:46.0   1318  David Bachelder, "HHI, SC"                26 
   11     33:26.9  10:47.4   1292  Colin Spar, "HHI, SC"                     26 
 

Division: F20-29

 
Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     24:18.9   7:50.6   1055  Ashley Grisnik, "Hardeeville, SC"         23 
    2     25:07.0   8:06.1   1056  Ashley Shea Sutton, "Bluffton, SC"        23 
    3     27:36.5   8:54.4   1237  Bethany Warshaw, "HHI, SC"                21 
    4     29:40.5   9:34.4   1257  Bethany Woernle, "HHI, SC"                23 
    5     32:37.5  10:31.5   1057  Molly Artime, Swansea                     23 
    6     33:13.0  10:42.9   1297  Justine Connelly, "HHI, SC"               27 
    7     35:37.8  11:29.6   1060  Kelly Mayfield, Buford                    27 
    8     37:18.1  12:02.0   1059  stephanie coccaro, hilton head            26 
    9     48:32.3  15:39.5   1182  Johnna Marbut, "HHI, SC"                  29 
   10     55:54.3  18:02.0   1285  Kathy Pollard, "Douglasville, GA"         28 
 

Division: M30-39

 
Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     18:59.1   6:07.5   1157  Eric Ross, Whispering Pines               31 
    2     19:58.0   6:26.5   1211  Blair Witkowski, "Bluffton, SC"           35 
    3     20:52.6   6:44.1   1265  David Newman, "Avondale Estates, CA"      38 
    4     22:21.5   7:12.7   1226  Michael Roberts, "Okatie, SC"             36 
    5     23:37.9   7:37.4   1178  Jeff Stratton, "HHI, SC"                  34 
    6     23:56.0   7:43.3   1236  Scott Sharp, "HHI, SC"                    38 
    7     24:58.9   8:03.5   1161  Kevin Wiley, Lilburn                      35 
    8     25:26.6   8:12.5   1251  Michael Reagan, "HHI, SC"                 34 
    9     26:46.5   8:38.3   1159  Kyle Genevicz, "HHI, SC"                  33 
   10     26:53.6   8:40.5   1208  Jeffrey Kendrick, "Dacula, GA"            36 
   14     27:01.1   8:43.0   1261  Brian Deutsch, "Avondale Estates, CA"     39 
   12     27:20.9   8:49.3   1162  Heath Babb, "HHI, SC"                     35 
   13     27:46.0   8:57.4   1280  Nick Vitangeli, "Clayton, OH"             36 
   14     28:00.0   9:01.9   1261  Brian Deutsch, "Avondale Estates, CA"     39 
   15     28:14.9   9:06.7   1228  Paul Viste, "Bluffton, SC"                31 
   16     28:19.5   9:08.3   1231  Dave Thomas, "Atlanta, GA"                30 
   17     28:34.8   9:13.2   1163  Bill Holliday, "HHI, SC"                  39 
   18     30:17.3   9:46.2   1248  Randy Looman, "Bluffton, SC"              38 
   19     30:48.1   9:56.2   1160  Phil Hartman, "HHI, SC"                   35 
   20     33:16.5  10:44.1   1277  Craig Hysell, "HHI, SC"                   35 
   21     36:07.3  11:39.1   1278  Ben Russ, "HHI, SC"                       31 
   22     38:06.3  12:17.5   1241  Jeff Parker, "HHI, SC"                    38 
   23     49:57.3  16:06.9   1190  Mark Evas, "Athens, GA"                   39 
   24     50:03.3  16:08.8   1288  Shanga Hankerson, "Jonesboro, GA"         34 
 

Division: F30-39

 
Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     21:56.6   7:04.7   1064  Cheryl Ross, Whispering Pines             36 
    2     25:44.1   8:18.1   1061  Kenda Henrichson, "Whispering Pines, SC"  31 
    3     26:40.5   8:36.3   1239  Chris Parker, "HHI, SC"                   36 
    4     27:56.5   9:00.8   1067  Joni Colburn, Hilton Head                 39 
    5     28:06.9   9:04.2   1065  Marcia Foushnee, "HHI, SC"                39 
    6     28:17.6   9:07.6   1229  Lori Newcomer, "Athens, GA"               34 
    7     28:43.5   9:16.0   1219  Jill Morgan, "Carrollton, GA"             33 
    8     30:43.0   9:54.5   1199  Shannon Alford, "HHI, SC"                 37 
    9     35:11.8  11:21.2   1264  Jen Newman, "Avondale Estates, CA"        39 
   10     35:50.3  11:33.6   1066  Sarah Arnemann, Bluffton                  39 
   11     36:53.1  11:53.9   1232  Allyson Hilliard, "Savannah, GA"          33 
   12     37:29.3  12:05.6   1062  Jennifer Lyle, Hilton Head Island         32 
   13     37:33.6  12:07.0   1218  Sally Mignone, "HHI, SC"                  38 
   14     38:25.1  12:23.6   1259  Leslie Palumbo, "Avondale Estates, CA"    38 
   15     38:41.8  12:29.0   1204  Sharon Gill, Planet Earth                 37 
   16     40:56.3  13:12.4   1209  Heather Kendrick, "Dacula, GA"            36 
   17     42:15.5  13:37.9   1063  Amber Wiley, Lilburn                      33 
   18     47:29.6  15:19.2   1281  Tamarraw Vitangeli, "Clayton, OH"         32 
   19     50:00.8  16:08.0   1283  Jill Adams, "Gville, GA"                  35 
   20     53:10.8  17:09.3   1189  Stacia Kingston, "Atlanta, GA"            36 
 

Division: M40-49

 
Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     22:24.1   7:13.6   1177  Michael Joyce, "HHI, SC"                  43 
    2     23:35.8   7:36.7   1206  Kieron O'Grady, "HHI, SC"                 40 
    3     24:29.0   7:53.9   1220  Jeff Petrea, "Atlanta, GA"                44 
    4     24:37.8   7:56.7   1253  Buster Nimmer, "Bluffton, SC"             44 
    5     24:55.3   8:02.4   1169  Trey Judy, "HHI, SC"                      49 
    6     26:49.0   8:39.1   1191  Larry Tavino, "HHI, SC"                   48 
    7     26:56.0   8:41.3   1166  Yavuz Erkan, "HHI, SC"                    45 
    8     27:31.0   8:52.6   1165  Frank Wenz, "HHI, SC"                     43 
    9     27:32.8   8:53.2   1164  Billy Green, Clyde                        41 
   10     29:25.9   9:29.6   1316  Anthony Kandel, "HHI, SC"                 49 
   11     29:59.3   9:40.4   1301  Carl Watry, "Johns Creek, SC"             49 
   12     30:36.3   9:52.4   1269  Todd Schleinger, "HHI, SC"                41 
   13     33:40.0  10:51.6   1262  Lisa Deutsch, "Avondale Estates, CA"      40 
   14     34:45.3  11:12.7   1196  Michael Kocyvowsky, "Charlotte, NC"       48 
   15     35:02.6  11:18.3   1255  Trey Hammett, "Avondale Estates, CA"      42 
   16     36:54.8  11:54.5   1170  Manuel Perez, "HHI, SC"                   49 
   17     38:45.1  12:30.0   1203  John Gill, Planet Earth                   40 
   18     42:33.6  13:43.7   1260  Lew Palumbo, "Avondale Estates, CA"       42 
   19     47:19.6  15:16.0   1167  Burt Willey, "HHI, SC"                    45 
   20     52:55.8  17:04.5   1198  John Wigington, "HHI, SC"                 48 
   21   1:21:10.6  26:11.2   1286  Debbie Daniels, "Wilmington, NC"          44 
 

Division: F40-49

 
Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     27:49.3   8:58.5   1181  Stephanie Sonberg, "HHI, SC"              47 
    2     28:03.8   9:03.2   1080  Yvonne Crum, Bluffton                     48 
    3     28:25.6   9:10.2   1214  Sandra Brown, "HHI, SC"                   40 
    4     28:32.6   9:12.5   1079  Maria Ferrari, "HHI, SC"                  47 
    5     28:51.6   9:18.6   1309  Jackson Larson, "HHI, SC"                 49 
    6     29:02.3   9:22.0   1078  marilia rodriguez, hiltom head island     46 
    7     29:22.8   9:28.6   1071  Maryanne Laskowitz, "HHI, SC"             42 
    8     29:28.4   9:30.5   1317  Annie Kandel, "HHI, SC"                   40 
    9     30:21.6   9:47.6   1254  Gina Cole, "Bluffton, SC"                 43 
   10     32:46.6  10:34.4   1195  Deana Kocyvowsky, "Charlotte, NC"         42 
   11     33:15.0  10:43.5   1227  Deb Hartheger, "HHI, SC"                  44 
   12     33:35.5  10:50.2   1244  Mary Storad, "Bandenton, OH"              49 
   13     34:05.3  10:59.8   1077  Amy Campbell, Bluffton                    46 
   14     34:22.3  11:05.3   1221  Lorie Wisniewski, "Boncuie, GA"           46 
   15     34:26.1  11:06.5   1273  Cathy Bucsek, "Wrightson, PA"             43 
   16     35:14.6  11:22.1   1081  Julie Bell, Hilton Head Island            48 
   17     35:40.6  11:30.5   1217  Angela Evanofski, "Bluffton, SC"          44 
   18     35:46.3  11:32.4   1298  Sarah Brooks, "HHI, SC"                   41 
   19     36:24.3  11:44.6   1235  Tricia Novak, "HHI, SC"                   44 
   20     36:37.0  11:48.7   1070  Kim Hutchinson, "Alexandria, VA"          42 
   21     38:18.1  12:21.4   1069  carla williams, hilton head island        41 
   22     39:55.5  12:52.7   1290  Lisa Watry, "Johns Creek, SC"             49 
   23     45:02.1  14:31.7   1073  Lee Ann Ramsey, Atlanta                   42 
   24     45:25.1  14:39.1   1075  Leigh Bacevich, "HHI, SC"                 44 
   25     47:17.8  15:15.4   1074  Marilee Willey, Hilton Head Island        42 
   26     47:23.8  15:17.4   1314  Vanessa Orie, "HHI, SC"                   43 
   27     53:21.1  17:12.6   1289  Sheri Nixon, "HHI, SC"                    49 
   28     53:27.6  17:14.7   1200  Susan Lamaster, "HHI, SC"                 42 
   29     53:31.5  17:16.0   1299  Trish Maggard, "HHI, SC"                  44 
   30     55:47.5  17:59.8   1068  Marie Pistilli, "HHI, SC"                 41 
   31     55:50.0  18:00.6   1076  Amy Henz, "HHI, SC"                       45 
   32   1:03:54.6  20:37.0   1275  Wanda Naranjo, "Tuscaloosa, AL"           41 
 

Division: M50-59

 
Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     20:26.4   6:35.6   1247  Michael Fine, "HHI, SC"                   51 
    2     21:04.0   6:47.8   1233  Tom Snell, "HHI, SC"                      54 
    3     21:52.5   7:03.4   1246  Jim Arthur, "Westerville, OH"             52 
    4     22:41.0   7:19.1   1210  Pete Heroy, "HHI, SC"                     55 
    5     23:46.5   7:40.2   1245  Mike Storad, "Bandenton, OH"              51 
    6     25:03.6   8:05.1   1224  Alan Smith, "Warner Robins, GA"           51 
    7     26:21.5   8:30.2   1193  Vincent Uzzardo, "Hickory Hills, IL"      59 
    8     27:26.6   8:51.2   1174  Mark Henrichs, "HHI, SC"                  57 
    9     27:51.5   8:59.2   1175  Bill Neville, "HHI, SC"                   58 
   10     28:27.1   9:10.7   1215  Jim Slater, "Davison, MI"                 55 
   11     28:59.4   9:21.1   1266  Bob Wright, "HHI, SC"                     56 
   12     29:12.9   9:25.5   1186  Charles Mehlinger, "HHI, SC"              54 
   13     31:35.1  10:11.4   1171  Mike Bacevich, "HHI, SC"                  51 
   14     32:21.1  10:26.2   1271  Bob Larkin, "Alpharetta, GA"              50 
   15     32:53.0  10:36.5   1173  Tom Ruck, "HHI, SC"                       57 
   16     33:19.0  10:44.8   1307  Mark Lawton, "Bluffton, SC"               50 
   17     37:23.3  12:03.6   1222  Gene Hallman, "Atlanta, GA"               57 
   18     45:31.6  14:41.2   1201  Tom Lamaster, "HHI, SC"                   54 
   19     50:29.3  16:17.2   1249  Charles Jordan, "HHI, SC"                 55 
   20     55:14.3  17:49.2   1172  Michael Apy, "HHI, SC"                    55 
 

Division: F50-59

 
Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     26:02.0   8:23.9   1192  Kim Tavino, "HHI, SC"                     52 
    2     28:56.8   9:20.3   1083  Anne Lawless, "HHI, SC"                   53 
    3     29:07.9   9:23.8   1085  Linda Heise, HHI                          55 
    4     30:05.8   9:42.5   1270  Cindy Larkin, "Alpharetta, GA"            53 
    5     32:13.6  10:23.8   1197  Frances Worthy, "HHI, SC"                 51 
    6     37:14.6  12:00.9   1216  Lesa Johnson, "HHI, SC"                   55 
    7     37:21.1  12:03.0   1223  Val Hallman, "Atlanta, GA"                56 
    8     38:52.8  12:32.5   1086  Gail Bertram, "Bluffton, SC"              59 
    9     39:20.8  12:41.5   1185  Janet Mehlinger, "HHI, SC"                50 
   10     39:42.1  12:48.4   1194  Sharon Uzzardo, "Hickory Hills, IL"       59 
   11     48:34.8  15:40.3   1183  Diana Andrews, "HHI, SC"                  50 
   12     50:34.8  16:19.0   1084  Cyndie Henrichs, Hilton Head Island       53 
   13     53:33.6  17:16.7   1180  Christina Bruderer, "HHI, SC"             52 
   14     53:37.6  17:17.9   1184  Sally Cardamone, "HHI, SC"                52 
   15     55:06.6  17:46.7   1082  Nancy Apy, "HHI, SC"                      53 
   16   1:03:58.0  20:38.1   1274  Courtney Hardy, "Southport, CT"           52 
 

Division: M60-69

 
Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     30:24.1   9:48.5   1284  Roscoe Smith, "HHI, SC"                   60 
    2     30:26.3   9:49.1   1205  Bruce Ryno, "HHI, SC"                     61 
    3     31:09.6  10:03.1   1176  Marcel van der Heijden, Lilburn           61 
    4     35:31.3  11:27.5   1258  Ronald Woernle, "Ridgeland, SC"           64 
    5     54:21.3  17:32.0   1282  Lorus Vitangeli, "Clayton, OH"            65 
 

Division: F60-69

 
Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     27:04.9   8:44.2   1087  Susan Gummey, Daytona Beach               60 
    2     34:01.6  10:58.6   1207  Jann Denoncourt, "HHI, SC"                66 
    3     39:08.6  12:37.6   1202  Nancy Bachelder, "HHI, SC"                60 
    4     46:47.3  15:05.6   1090  Evelyn (Lynn) Sheppard, Bluffton          67 
    5     53:23.1  17:13.3   1088  Carol Willey, "Bluffton, SC"              64 
    6     54:18.8  17:31.2   1279  Bonnie Vitangeli, "Dayton, OH"            62 
    7     54:54.3  17:42.7   1089  Helen Hauer, Hilton Head Island           67 
    8   1:04:00.3  20:38.8   1276  Louise Austell, "Winston Salem, NC"       68 
 

Division: M-Team

 
Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     17:57.5   5:47.6   1121  Demitrius Smalls, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL     0 
    2     18:08.5   5:51.1   1091  Rahkeem Brown, BATTERY CREEK HIGH SCHOOL   0 
    3     18:11.5   5:52.1   1092  Raymond Wayne, BATTERY CREEK HIGH SCHOOL   0 
    4     18:45.1   6:03.0   1124  Anthony Vecchio, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL      0 
    5     19:40.6   6:20.9   1123  Joshua Tierney, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL       0 
    6     20:05.1   6:28.8   1120  Clark Sinclair, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL       0 
    7     20:15.0   6:32.0   1098  Ryan Blizzard, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL        0 
    8     20:22.8   6:34.5   1096  Kirby Ammons, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL         0 
    9     20:38.3   6:39.5   1128  Tim Oschner, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL           0 
   10     20:42.4   6:40.8   1113  Tim Neitzel, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL          0 
   11     20:44.6   6:41.5   1122  Carter Smith, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL         0 
   12     20:55.8   6:45.1   1099  Jayson Bowers, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL        0 
   13     21:27.0   6:55.2   1095  Erik Barbosa, BATTERY CREEK HIGH SCHOOL    0 
   14     21:31.3   6:56.5   1127  Taylor Calamari, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL       0 
   15     21:38.5   6:58.9   1103  Matt Gaze, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL            0 
   16     21:46.9   7:01.6   1119  Davis Rosenblum, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL      0 
   17     21:49.4   7:02.4   1101  Daniel Falcocchio, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL    0 
   18     23:06.9   7:27.4   1138  Ben Ranney, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL            0 
   19     23:09.5   7:28.2   1131  Jake Post, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL             0 
   20     23:21.5   7:32.1   1116  Ross Owens, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL           0 
   21     23:30.3   7:34.9   1108  Chandler Hyer, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL        0 
   22     23:42.9   7:39.0   1105  Thomas Gwozdz, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL        0 
   23     24:10.8   7:48.0   1142  Ross Dungan, HILTON HEAD HIGH SCHOOL       0 
   24     24:14.0   7:49.1   1133  Sam Bucevich, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL          0 
   25     24:24.8   7:52.5   1135  Marvin Rodriguez, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL      0 
   26     25:10.5   8:07.3   1129  Tucker Apy, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL            0 
   27     25:16.5   8:09.2   1134  Ryan Nimmer, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL           0 
   28     25:19.6   8:10.2   1110  Colton Klitzch, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL       0 
   29     25:58.5   8:22.7   1093  Juston Vega, BATTERY CREEK HIGH SCHOOL     0 
   30     26:58.6   8:42.2   1094  Albert Williams, BATTERY CREEK HIGH SCHOOL  0 
   31     27:41.1   8:55.9   1132  Adam Oppenheimer, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL      0 
   32     29:45.0   9:35.8   1104  Brantley Groshon, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL     0 
   33     31:29.1  10:09.4   1102  Alex Dixon, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL           0 
 

Division: F-Team

 
Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     21:01.0   6:46.8   1032  Sarah Garrett, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL         0 
    2     21:35.5   6:57.9   1028  Casey Witkowski, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL      0 
    3     22:45.6   7:20.5   1042  Jill Brunori, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL          0 
    4     23:12.4   7:29.2   1003  Alex Bailey, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL          0 
    5     23:18.4   7:31.1   1048  Avery Fine, HILTON HEAD HIGH SCHOOL        0 
    6     23:28.0   7:34.2   1013  Scottie House, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL        0 
    7     23:53.1   7:42.3   1037  Ellie Nixon, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL           0 
    8     24:02.5   7:45.4   1039  Lawel Woerheide, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL       0 
    9     24:16.5   7:49.9   1033  Marian Matney, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL         0 
   10     24:27.5   7:53.4   1040  Kate Brunori, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL          0 
   11     24:33.0   7:55.2   1045  Frankie Schoning, HILTON HEAD HIGH SCHOOL  0 
   12     24:44.9   7:59.0   1044  Ciara McMahon, HILTON HEAD HIGH SCHOOL     0 
   13     24:48.1   8:00.1   1043  Ashley Peterson, HILTON HEAD HIGH SCHOOL   0 
   14     24:50.5   8:00.8   1029  Kio Yoshida, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL          0 
   15     24:57.0   8:02.9   1015  Taylor Klitzsch, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL      0 
   16     25:13.1   8:08.1   1025  Lea Tierney, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL          0 
   17     25:33.3   8:14.6   1014  Amber Klitzsch, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL       0 
   18     25:35.6   8:15.4   1047  Grace Lifer, HILTON HEAD HIGH SCHOOL       0 
   19     25:39.0   8:16.5   1031  Talley Young, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL         0 
   20     26:09.5   8:26.3   1008  CeCe George, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL          0 
   21     26:14.6   8:28.0   1004  Riley Chafer, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL         0 
   22     26:23.5   8:30.8   1010  Sydney Harrell, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL       0 
   23     26:43.9   8:37.4   1034  Taylor Clark, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL          0 
   24     27:18.5   8:48.6   1046  Natalie Mlodzinski, HILTON HEAD HIGH SCHOOL  0 
   25     28:08.9   9:04.8   1038  Ellery Newcomer, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL       0 
   26     28:29.0   9:11.3   1035  Ava Nixon, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL             0 
   27     29:31.9   9:31.6   1026  Ann Warner, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL           0 
   28     30:33.1   9:51.4   1016  Jourdyn Lee, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL          0 
   29     30:58.4   9:59.5   1001  Alexia Cortez, BATTERY CREEK HIGH SCHOOL   0 
   30     31:01.9  10:00.6   1017  Toni Lubbers, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL         0 
   31     31:12.0  10:03.9   1012  Calindy Holquist, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL     0 
   32     31:31.5  10:10.2   1030  Natalie Young, BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL        0 
   33     45:22.5  14:38.2   1041  Margaret Bucevich, HH PREP HIGH SCHOOL     0