Run for RET 5K

September 3, 2011

Preliminary (unofficial) results, posted 9/3/11, 2:23 PM


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age     Division   Div. Pl.  Sex  Sex Pl.
    1     17:04.9   5:29.9    315  Yuri Van der Heijden, Nashville           32  M30-39             1     M        1
    2     17:41.3   5:41.6    300  Cameron Aly, "St Louis, MO"               22  M20-29             1     M        2
    3     17:55.9   5:46.3    340  Brian Knapp, HHI                          28  M20-29             2     M        3
    4     18:33.5   5:58.4     91  Joshua Tierney, Bluffton High              0  M-Team             1     M        4
    5     18:59.3   6:06.7    385  Daniel Mendoza, HHI                       40  M40-49             1     M        5
    6     19:03.1   6:08.0     70  Daniei Falcocchio, Bluffton High           0  M-Team             2     M        6
    7     19:05.5   6:08.7     28  Jack Beattie, Hilton Head High             0  M-Team             3     M        7
    8     19:32.9   6:17.5    356  Daniel Garcia, Beaufort                   33  M30-39             2     M        8
    9     19:45.9   6:21.7    389                                           
   10     19:47.0   6:22.1    388                                           
   11     19:57.0   6:25.3     81  Tim Neitzel, Bluffton High                 0  M-Team             4     M        9
   12     20:17.8   6:32.0     89  Ben Smith, Bluffton High                   0  M-Team             5     M       10
   13     20:20.0   6:32.7    172  Joshua Cunningham, "Hilton Head Island, SC" 29  M20-29             3     M       11
   14     20:24.0   6:34.0     85  Davis Rosenblum, Bluffton High             0  M-Team             6     M       12
   15     20:27.0   6:34.9    337  Michael Roberts, Okatie                   37  M30-39             3     M       13
   16     20:31.6   6:36.4    327  Michael Withrow, HHI                      25  M20-29             4     M       14
   17     20:40.1   6:39.2     67  Ryan Blizzard, Bluffton High               0  M-Team             7     M       15
   18     20:40.1   6:39.2     86  Clark Sinclair, Bluffton High              0  M-Team             8     M       16
   19     20:53.0   6:43.3    254  Bradley Blaho, Snellville                 15  M11-19             1     M       17
   20     20:57.8   6:44.8    346  Cesar Garcia, Ft Stewart                  35  M30-39             4     M       18
   21     21:04.9   6:47.1     71  Matthew Gaze, Bluffton High                0  M-Team             9     M       19
   22     21:07.3   6:47.9    344  Kurt Smith, Ft Stewart                    41  M40-49             2     M       20
   23     21:09.8   6:48.7     76  Aaron Kimball, Bluffton High               0  M-Team            10     M       21
   24     21:17.0   6:51.0      2  Taylor Calamari, Hilton Head Prep          0  M-Team            11     M       22
   25     21:18.5   6:51.5     74  William Holland, Bluffton High             0  M-Team            12     M       23
   26     21:21.0   6:52.3    308  Sam Gilman, HHI                           10  M10-under          1     M       24
   27     21:22.8   6:52.9      4  Franklyn Bakala, Hilton Head Prep          0  M-Team            13     M       25
   28     21:27.5   6:54.4    181  Amy Kelderhouse, "Hilton Head Island, SC" 25  F20-29             1     F        1
   29     21:31.8   6:55.8    342  Logan Fowler, Rincon                      14  M11-19             2     M       26
   30     21:33.8   6:56.4      5  Jackson Henz, Hilton Head Prep             0  M-Team            14     M       27
   31     21:37.8   6:57.7     84  Joey Roberts, Bluffton High                0  M-Team            15     M       28
   32     22:01.0   7:05.2    232  SCOTTY ABRAMS, WESTERVILLE                26  M20-29             5     M       29
   33     22:02.8   7:05.8     72  Brantley Groshon, Bluffton High            0  M-Team            16     M       30
   34     22:08.9   7:07.7     44  Gregory McGlinn, Hilton Head High          0  M-Team            17     M       31
   35     22:11.9   7:08.7     75  Johnathan Ingalls, Bluffton High           0  M-Team            18     M       32
   36     22:13.0   7:09.1      3  Jake Post, Hilton Head Prep                0  M-Team            19     M       33
   37     22:15.3   7:09.8    240  George Camp, "Hilton Head Island, SC"     39  M30-39             5     M       34
   38     22:16.8   7:10.3    117  Kathryn Gerke, "Kennesaw, GA"             25  F20-29             2     F        2
   39     22:18.9   7:11.0      7  Ryan Nimmer, Hilton Head Prep              0  M-Team            20     M       35
   40     22:21.1   7:11.7    123  Tom Henz, "Hilton Head Island, SC"        54  M50-59             1     M       36
   41     22:25.0   7:12.9     31  Austin Edwards, Hilton Head High           0  M-Team            21     M       37
   42     22:27.0   7:13.6    237  Jason Horner, Atlanta                     34  M30-39             6     M       38
   43     22:31.6   7:15.1     51  Scottie House, Bluffton High               0  F-Team             1     F        3
   44     22:37.0   7:16.8     63  Casey Witkowski, Bluffton High             0  F-Team             2     F        4
   45     22:39.0   7:17.5    212  Fred Corpuz, Hilton Head                  63  M60-69             1     M       39
   46     22:43.0   7:18.7    381  April Darrow, HHI                         40  F40-49             1     F        5
   47     22:44.0   7:19.0     82  Ross Owens, Bluffton High                  0  M-Team            22     M       40
   48     22:57.4   7:23.3     77  Cash Knight, Bluffton High                 0  M-Team            23     M       41
   49     23:01.9   7:24.8    322  Scott Sharp, HHI                          39  M30-39             7     M       42
   50     23:03.5   7:25.3     73  Thomas Gwozdz, Bluffton High               0  M-Team            24     M       43
   51     23:06.6   7:26.3     45  Alex Bailey, Bluffton High                 0  F-Team             3     F        6
   52     23:09.9   7:27.4     69  John Evans, Bluffton High                  0  M-Team            25     M       44
   53     23:13.0   7:28.4     61  Lea Tierney, Bluffton High                 0  F-Team             4     F        7
   54     23:16.6   7:29.6    310  Buster Nimmer, "Bluffton, SC"             45  M40-49             3     M       45
   55     23:20.1   7:30.7    246  Christina McCarty, Irmo                   34  F30-39             1     F        8
   56     23:31.0   7:34.2      6  Jackson Richard, Hilton Head Prep          0  M-Team            26     M       46
   57     23:33.6   7:35.0     12  Marvin Rodriguez, Hilton Head Prep         0  M-Team            27     M       47
   58     23:39.8   7:37.0    264  Kelsey Lauerer, "Hilton Head Island, SC"  17  F11-19             1     F        9
   59     23:42.0   7:37.7     16  Laurel Woerheide, Hilton Head Prep         0  F-Team             5     F       10
   60     23:44.9   7:38.6     53  Amber Klitzsch, Bluffton High              0  F-Team             6     F       11
   61     23:46.6   7:39.2     79  Dylan McMahan, Bluffton High               0  M-Team            28     M       48
   62     23:51.3   7:40.7    292  Dalila Torres, "Bridgeport, PA"           28  F20-29             3     F       12
   63     23:55.9   7:42.2    299  Carter Wallace, Lexington                 50  M50-59             2     M       49
   64     24:02.4   7:44.3     15  Marion Matney, Hilton Head Prep            0  F-Team             7     F       13
   65     24:12.1   7:47.4     90  Tristian Sterner, Bluffton High            0  M-Team            29     M       50
   66     24:15.1   7:48.4     64  Bobby Bates, Bluffton High                 0  M-Team            30     M       51
   67     24:18.6   7:49.5     40  Kris Geiger, Hilton Head High              0  F-Team             8     F       14
   68     24:23.3   7:51.0     62  Casey White, Bluffton High                 0  F-Team             9     F       15
   69     24:26.0   7:51.9    215  Frank Dunne, Hilton Head Island           45  M40-49             4     M       52
   70     24:28.1   7:52.6    276  Bryan Dorshimer, HHI                      35  M30-39             8     M       53
   71     24:32.6   7:54.0    321  Jeff Parker, HHI                          39  M30-39             9     M       54
   72     24:35.0   7:54.8    110  Douglas Seifert, "Hilton Head Island, SC" 38  M30-39            10     M       55
   73     24:37.9   7:55.7    224  jeffrey lauver, bluffton                  36  M30-39            11     M       56
   74     24:44.1   7:57.7    366  Wadd Brooks, HHI                          11  M11-19             3     M       57
   75     24:58.3   8:02.3     54  Taylor Klitzsch, Bluffton High             0  F-Team            10     F       16
   76     25:05.8   8:04.7    161  Jeff Ford, "Hilton Head Island, SC"       23  M20-29             6     M       58
   77     25:11.4   8:06.5    182  Jason Duff, "Hilton Head Island, SC"      32  M30-39            12     M       59
   78     25:16.4   8:08.1     19  Maren Czura, Hilton Head Prep              0  F-Team            11     F       17
   79     25:19.5   8:09.1    284  Stuart Grant, "Hilton Head Island, SC"    36  M30-39            13     M       60
   80     25:21.9   8:09.9    191  James Williams, Lilburn                   45  M40-49             5     M       61
   81     25:32.6   8:13.3    168  Kevin Wiley, "Lilbum, GA"                 36  M30-39            14     M       62
   82     25:35.9   8:14.4     17  Abby Kandel, Hilton Head Prep              0  F-Team            12     F       18
   83     25:37.9   8:15.0    336  Glenn Gwozdz, "Bluffton, SC"              53  M50-59             3     M       63
   84     25:40.6   8:15.9    201  James O'Brien, Chapel Hill                30  M30-39            15     M       64
   85     25:47.1   8:18.0     49  Kylie English, Bluffton High               0  F-Team            13     F       19
   86     25:55.0   8:20.5     18  Ellie Nixon, Hilton Head Prep              0  F-Team            14     F       20
   87     25:57.5   8:21.3    166  Amber Wiley, "Lilbum, GA"                 34  F30-39             2     F       21
   88     26:00.4   8:22.2    357  Harriet Pullitzer, HHI                    41  F40-49             2     F       22
   89     26:07.6   8:24.6     93  Ayha Merrill, Hilton Head Prep             0  F-Team            15     F       23
   90     26:10.0   8:25.3    252  Marnie Warren, Lexington                  32  F30-39             3     F       24
   91     26:14.0   8:26.6    176  Kent Berry, "Hilton Head Island, SC"      54  M50-59             4     M       65
   92     26:17.3   8:27.7    125  Maggie Stefonick, "Hilton Head Island, SC" 33  F30-39             4     F       25
   93     26:20.1   8:28.6    255  Micah Blaho, Snellville                   13  M11-19             4     M       66
   94     26:23.1   8:29.6    122  Susan Henz, "Hilton Head Island, SC"      51  F50-59             1     F       26
   95     26:26.9   8:30.8    211  Drew Delaney, Evanston                    28  M20-29             7     M       67
   96     26:28.6   8:31.4     11  Tucker Apy, Hilton Head Prep               0  M-Team            31     M       68
   97     26:32.8   8:32.7    362  Matt Dakolos, Bluffton                    27  M20-29             8     M       69
   98     26:36.0   8:33.7    360  Maggi Collet, HHI                         17  F11-19             2     F       27
   99     26:45.0   8:36.6    275  Trae Simmons, HHI                         36  M30-39            16     M       70
  100     26:45.0   8:36.6     65  Jack Bates, Bluffton High                  0  M-Team            32     M       71
  101     26:51.1   8:38.6    304  Shawn Thomason, Johnson City              39  M30-39            17     M       72
  102     26:53.4   8:39.3     92  Julian Weston, Bluffton High               0  M-Team            33     M       73
  103     26:58.0   8:40.8    331  Tori Herman, HHI                          10  F10-under          1     F       28
  104     26:58.0   8:40.8    334  Meg Herman, HHI                           43  F40-49             3     F       29
  105     27:03.0   8:42.4    380  Bob Darrow, HHI                           44  M40-49             6     M       74
  106     27:05.5   8:43.2    214  Christy Adkins, Charleston                38  F30-39             5     F       30
  107     27:09.4   8:44.5    343  Pamela Daigle, Grannille                  40  F40-49             4     F       31
  108     27:12.8   8:45.5    347  Jason Presley, HHI                        38  M30-39            18     M       75
  109     27:15.5   8:46.4     46  Keila Campos, Bluffton High                0  F-Team            16     F       32
  110     27:20.0   8:47.9    223  Melissa Lauver, Bluffton                  33  F30-39             6     F       33
  111     27:22.0   8:48.5    109  Shelly Seifert, "Hilton Head Island, SC"  37  F30-39             7     F       34
  112     27:23.5   8:49.0      9  Matthew Warshaw, Hilton Head Prep          0  M-Team            34     M       76
  113     27:25.6   8:49.7    210  Mary O'Brien, Evanston                    27  F20-29             4     F       35
  114     27:28.3   8:50.5    200  Alexandra O'Brien, Chapel Hill            28  F20-29             5     F       36
  115     27:31.6   8:51.6    187  Lori Lucas, Hilton Head Island            37  F30-39             8     F       37
  116     27:33.4   8:52.2     23  Ava Nixon, Hilton Head Prep                0  F-Team            17     F       38
  117     27:35.5   8:52.9    271  Michelle Myhre, HHI                       41  F40-49             5     F       39
  118     27:40.6   8:54.5    235  Dewey Mayfield, Buford                    28  M20-29             9     M       77
  119     27:40.6   8:54.5    114  Jeff "Kendrick ""Double-Flush""", "Dacula, GA" 37  M30-39            19     M       78
  120     27:46.8   8:56.5     21  Foster Willey, Hilton Head Prep            0  F-Team            18     F       40
  121     27:49.3   8:57.3    312  David Robinson, HHI                       13  M11-19             5     M       79
  122     27:51.1   8:57.9    225  Scott White, Mt Pleasant                  33  M30-39            20     M       80
  123     27:53.5   8:58.7      8  Sean Myers, Hilton Head Prep               0  M-Team            35     M       81
  124     27:53.5   8:58.7     20  Ellery Newcomer, Hilton Head Prep          0  F-Team            19     F       41
  125     27:58.0   9:00.1    234  Jennifer Szypczak, Candler                35  F30-39             9     F       42
  126     28:05.0   9:02.4    369  William Polites, Bluffton                 41  M40-49             7     M       82
  127     28:08.5   9:03.5    286  Marcia Foushee, HHI                       40  F40-49             6     F       43
  128     28:12.3   9:04.7    302  Dan Bonker, Waxhaw                        49  M40-49             8     M       83
  129     28:15.5   9:05.8    301  Vic Kuchmaner, Waxhaw                     47  M40-49             9     M       84
  130     28:22.4   9:07.9    120  Rebecca Millwood, "Travelers Rest, SC"    26  F20-29             6     F       44
  131     28:22.4   9:07.9    121  Derek Millwood, "Travelers Rest, SC"      31  M30-39            21     M       85
  132     28:30.1   9:10.5    377  Calvin Dogger, HHI                         7  M10-under          2     M       86
  133     28:44.0   9:14.9    318  Bethany Warshaw, HHI                      22  F20-29             7     F       45
  134     28:49.1   9:16.6    100  Emeree Putich, HHI                        12  F11-19             3     F       46
  135     29:06.0   9:22.0    297  Mitchell Archbell, "Bluffton, SC"         28  M20-29            10     M       87
  136     29:06.0   9:22.0    233  CARMEN CARTER, WESTERVILLE                23  F20-29             8     F       47
  137     29:20.4   9:26.6    328  Hill Woerheide, HHI                       10  M10-under          3     M       88
  138     29:25.8   9:28.4     57  Emily Pierce, Bluffton High                0  F-Team            20     F       48
  139     29:31.5   9:30.2     24  Daisy Woerheide, Hilton Head Prep          0  F-Team            21     F       49
  140     29:34.0   9:31.0    101  Adam Cogbill, "Kennesaw, GA"              34  M30-39            22     M       89
  141     29:36.0   9:31.6    226  Ronald Garner, Lansing                    56  M50-59             5     M       90
  142     29:41.6   9:33.5    368  Ayssa White, HHI                          14  F11-19             4     F       50
  143     29:43.3   9:34.0     27  Julia Gigante, Hilton Head Prep            0  F-Team            22     F       51
  144     29:51.0   9:36.5    156  Craig Simonson, "Bluffton, SC"            44  M40-49            10     M       91
  145     29:53.8   9:37.4    236  Charleston Horner, Atlanta                32  F30-39            10     F       52
  146     29:57.8   9:38.7    140  Sarah Drilling, "Hilton Head Island, SC"  29  F20-29             9     F       53
  147     30:03.8   9:40.6    354  Tish Weidman, HHI                         45  F40-49             7     F       54
  148     30:07.8   9:41.9    298  Sandra Brown, HHI                         41  F40-49             8     F       55
  149     30:12.0   9:43.2    219  Laurel Albertin, Hilton Head Island       42  F40-49             9     F       56
  150     30:16.4   9:44.6    250  Chris Pfaffinger, Hilton Head Island      30  M30-39            23     M       92
  151     30:20.0   9:45.8     60  Brittany Smith, Bluffton High              0  F-Team            23     F       57
  152     30:22.0   9:46.5     56  Sarah Moore, Bluffton High                 0  F-Team            24     F       58
  153     30:24.6   9:47.3    330  Connie Bird, Bluffton                     57  F50-59             2     F       59
  154     30:26.8   9:48.0    303  Edward Jernigan, HHI                      43  M40-49            11     M       93
  155     30:29.4   9:48.8    291  Todd Rieger, "Hilton Head Island, SC"     42  M40-49            12     M       94
  156     30:31.1   9:49.4     22  Carley Willey, Hilton Head Prep            0  F-Team            25     F       60
  157     30:34.4   9:50.4    202  Ann O'Brien, Hilton Head                  61  F60-69             1     F       61
  158     30:34.4   9:50.4    213  John Brummitt, Hilton Head Island         64  M60-69             2     M       95
  159     30:40.0   9:52.3    367  Tara Dakolos, Bluffton                    26  F20-29            10     F       62
  160     30:42.8   9:53.1    283  Chris Rosenberry, HHI                     31  M30-39            24     M       96
  161     30:46.0   9:54.2    285  Maryann Laskowitz, HHI                    43  F40-49            10     F       63
  162     30:48.1   9:54.9    178  Rosemary Ciliento, "Hilton Head Island, SC" 65  F60-69             2     F       64
  163     30:54.3   9:56.8    216  Angelo Carrabba, hilton head              16  M11-19             6     M       97
  164     30:58.4   9:58.2    164  Monique Johnson, "Bonaire, GA"            40  F40-49            11     F       65
  165     31:00.5   9:58.9    163  Michael Johnson, "Bonaire, GA"            39  M30-39            25     M       98
  166     31:03.8   9:59.9    324  Michael Maddaloni, HHI                    12  M11-19             7     M       99
  167     31:06.0  10:00.6     43  Lucas Shepard, Hilton Head High            0  M-Team            36     M      100
  168     31:10.9  10:02.2     25  Katie Cadden, Hilton Head Prep             0  F-Team            26     F       66
  169     31:12.3  10:02.6    376  Sofia Duesberg, HHI                       17  F11-19             5     F       67
  170     31:15.3  10:03.6    359  Marina Colket, HHI                        16  F11-19             6     F       68
  171     31:18.6  10:04.7    253  Larry Baker, Hardeeville                  45  M40-49            13     M      101
  172     31:33.8  10:09.6    112  Bill Escher, "Bluffton, SC"               68  M60-69             3     M      102
  173     31:42.6  10:12.4    185  Mary Mezera, "Hilton Head Island, SC"     43  F40-49            12     F       69
  174     31:45.6  10:13.4     48  Anna Cariline Cribb, Bluffton High         0  F-Team            27     F       70
  175     31:57.4  10:17.2    165  Brandon Johnson, "Okatie, SC"             14  M11-19             8     M      103
  176     31:59.5  10:17.9    169  Michael Kocylowsky, "Charlotte, NC"       49  M40-49            14     M      104
  177     32:09.3  10:21.0    382                                           
  178     32:11.5  10:21.7    384  Laurie Wingate                            10  F10-under          2     F       71
  179     32:14.0  10:22.5    316  Marcel Van der Heijden, Lilburn           62  M60-69             4     M      105
  180     32:19.0  10:24.1    175  Emily Bruce, "Hilton Head Island, SC"     12  F11-19             7     F       72
  181     32:30.9  10:27.9    222  Bonnie Oblinger, hilton head              33  F30-39            11     F       73
  182     32:37.3  10:30.0    195  vladimir houzar, hilton head is           36  M30-39            26     M      106
  183     32:47.4  10:33.2     26  Cori Leonard, Hilton Head Prep             0  F-Team            28     F       74
  184     32:58.0  10:36.7    350  Ted Robinson, Macon                       67  M60-69             5     M      107
  185     33:01.8  10:37.9    186  Joseph Mezera, "Hilton Head Island, SC"   44  M40-49            15     M      108
  186     33:30.3  10:47.1    335  Christina Gwozdz, Bluffton                53  F50-59             3     F       75
  187     33:32.0  10:47.6    332  Deborah Mykytha, Kingsport                59  F50-59             4     F       76
  188     33:32.0  10:47.6    333  John Mykytha, Kingsport                   65  M60-69             6     M      109
  189     33:42.4  10:50.9    267  Caitlin Tardio, HHI                       13  F11-19             8     F       77
  190     33:47.4  10:52.6    272  Kevin Myhre, HHI                          11  M11-19             9     M      110
  191     33:50.4  10:53.5    365  Tanner Larson, HHI                        50  F50-59             5     F       78
  192     33:53.0  10:54.4    325  Todd Willber, HHI                         42  M40-49            16     M      111
  193     33:54.9  10:55.0     13  Dickie Spear, Hilton Head Prep             0  M-Team            37     M      112
  194     33:57.3  10:55.7    144  Mitch Thoreson, "Hilton Head Island, SC"  29  M20-29            11     M      113
  195     34:09.6  10:59.7    152  Kate Weppner, "Hilton Head Island, SC"    29  F20-29            11     F       79
  196     34:12.3  11:00.6    170  Bringa Johnson, "Stoughton, WI"           29  F20-29            12     F       80
  197     34:30.1  11:06.3    145  Ben Russ, "Hilton Head Island, SC"        32  M30-39            27     M      114
  198     34:35.0  11:07.9    204  Kyle Blackmon, Bluffton                   32  M30-39            28     M      115
  199     34:39.6  11:09.4    311  Seth Reynells, HHI                        34  M30-39            29     M      116
  200     34:55.0  11:14.3    177  Noah Wilson, "Hilton Head Island, SC"     11  M11-19            10     M      117
  201     35:01.1  11:16.3    229  Steve Burrows, bluffton                   51  M50-59             6     M      118
  202     35:03.8  11:17.1    243  Dave Thomas, Atlanta                      31  M30-39            30     M      119
  203     35:08.1  11:18.5    154  Chris Maddaloni, "Hilton Head Island, SC" 37  M30-39            31     M      120
  204     35:24.8  11:23.9    102  Bonnie Cole, "Marietta, GA"               60  F60-69             3     F       81
  205     35:30.3  11:25.7    147  Jennifer Lyle, "Hilton Head Island, SC"   33  F30-39            12     F       82
  206     35:32.3  11:26.4    129  Craig Fenstermaker, "Hilton Head Island, SC" 34  M30-39            32     M      121
  207     35:40.3  11:28.9    124  Craig Hysell, "Bluffton, SC"              36  M30-39            33     M      122
  208     35:42.3  11:29.6    103  Jann Denoncourt, "Hilton Head Island, SC" 67  F60-69             4     F       83
  209     35:44.8  11:30.3    307  Jeffrey Cobb, Kansas City                 52  M50-59             7     M      123
  210     35:51.3  11:32.4    171  Tom Ruck, "Hilton Head Island, SC"        58  M50-59             8     M      124
  211     36:00.3  11:35.4    151  Holly Camma, "Hilton Head Island, SC"     33  F30-39            13     F       84
  212     36:08.8  11:38.1    146  Lynn Nguyen, "Hilton Head Island, SC"     36  F30-39            14     F       85
  213     36:12.1  11:39.2    134  Anthony Triceri, "Hilton Head Island, SC" 30  M30-39            34     M      125
  214     36:14.8  11:40.0    137  Chad Perrine, "Hilton Head Island, SC"    35  M30-39            35     M      126
  215     36:17.5  11:40.9    160  David Camma, "Hilton Head Island, SC"     35  M30-39            36     M      127
  216     36:20.0  11:41.7    136  Frank Heinrich, "Hilton Head Island, SC"  52  M50-59             9     M      128
  217     36:25.8  11:43.5    158  Jake Walsh, "Hilton Head Island, SC"      26  M20-29            12     M      129
  218     36:27.6  11:44.2    228  John Donnelly, Woodstock                  50  M50-59            10     M      130
  219     36:32.3  11:45.6    341  Annika Dogger, HHI                         9  F10-under          3     F       86
  220     36:33.0  11:45.9    261  Emma Patrick, "Hilton Head Island, SC"    10  F10-under          4     F       87
  221     36:34.8  11:46.4    150  Corey Slater, "Hilton Head Island, SC"    26  F20-29            13     F       88
  222     36:47.0  11:50.4    351  Luke Mantis, Bluffton                     52  M50-59            11     M      131
  223     36:49.3  11:51.1    173  Rob Bender, "Hilton Head Island, SC"      41  M40-49            17     M      132
  224     36:52.1  11:52.0    269  Thomas Carroll, HHI                       72  M70-over           1     M      133
  225     36:54.8  11:52.9    273  Nicholas Myhre, HHI                       11  M11-19            11     M      134
  226     36:56.8  11:53.6    313  Marie Pistilli, HHI                       42  F40-49            13     F       89
  227     36:58.5  11:54.1    198  Sharon Gill, Exton                        38  F30-39            15     F       90
  228     37:00.6  11:54.8    199  John Gill, Exton                          41  M40-49            18     M      135
  229     37:02.8  11:55.5    126  Simone Bruderer, "Hilton Head Island, SC" 23  F20-29            14     F       91
  230     37:07.5  11:57.0     50  Rebecca Gaza, Bluffton High                0  F-Team            29     F       92
  231     37:11.3  11:58.2    387  Susan Brooks, HHI                          9  F10-under          5     F       93
  232     37:15.6  11:59.6    383  Sarah Brooks, HHI                         42  F40-49            14     F       94
  233     37:29.5  12:04.0    329  Jake Martin, Bluffton                     16  M11-19            12     M      136
  234     37:33.0  12:05.2    257  Christy Seguin, "Chapin, SC"              42  F40-49            15     F       95
  235     37:37.6  12:06.7    207  Brian Worsham, Centerville                33  M30-39            37     M      137
  236     37:51.8  12:11.3    162  Alicia Daly, "Hilton Head Island, SC"     31  F30-39            16     F       96
  237     37:54.6  12:12.2    370  Dave Newman, HHI                          39  M30-39            38     M      138
  238     38:02.3  12:14.6    372  Jake Newman, HHI                           9  M10-under          4     M      139
  239     38:15.0  12:18.7    355  Nikki McNamee, HHI                        65  F60-69             5     F       97
  240     38:17.3  12:19.4    306  Martin Besner, Leavenworth                45  M40-49            19     M      140
  241     38:21.0  12:20.6    323  Karen Geiger, HHI                         48  F40-49            16     F       98
  242     38:37.6  12:26.0    131  Megan Dorman, "Hilton Head Island, SC"    21  F20-29            15     F       99
  243     38:39.8  12:26.7    138  Joe Hysell, "Hilton Head Island, SC"      32  M30-39            39     M      141
  244     38:43.0  12:27.7    242  Amie Bowman, Dumfries                     33  F30-39            17     F      100
  245     38:53.3  12:31.0    248  Rachel Rieder, avondale Estates           16  F11-19             9     F      101
  246     39:02.8  12:34.1    133  Lyndsey Dorshimer, "Hilton Head Island, SC" 29  F20-29            16     F      102
  247     39:04.8  12:34.8    132  Jaime Fenstermaker, "Hilton Head Island, SC" 33  F30-39            18     F      103
  248     39:10.1  12:36.5    270  Harrison Loba, HHI                         7  M10-under          5     M      142
  249     39:10.1  12:36.5    184  Tara Luba, "Hilton Head Island, SC"       36  F30-39            19     F      104
  250     39:34.3  12:44.2    358  Mark McDonald, Bluffton                   43  M40-49            20     M      143
  251     39:37.1  12:45.1    361  Stone McDonald, Bluffton                   9  M10-under          6     M      144
  252     39:40.0  12:46.0    130  Sally Mignone, "Hilton Head Island, SC"   39  F30-39            20     F      105
  253     39:42.0  12:46.7    128  Ivy Myer, "Hilton Head Island, SC"        30  F30-39            21     F      106
  254     39:45.8  12:47.9     37  Marta Lazowik, Hilton Head High            0  F-Team            30     F      107
  255     39:49.3  12:49.1    371  Jen Newman, HHI                           40  F40-49            17     F      108
  256     39:52.6  12:50.1    157  Megan Witte, "Hilton Head Island, SC"     27  F20-29            17     F      109
  257     39:55.1  12:50.9    141  Alexa Czumble, "Hilton Head Island, SC"   32  F30-39            22     F      110
  258     39:58.6  12:52.0    364  Alex Braden, HHI                          11  M11-19            13     M      145
  259     40:02.3  12:53.3    363  Jackson Larson, HHI                       11  M11-19            14     M      146
  260     40:06.0  12:54.4    274  Paige Sullivan, HHI                       38  F30-39            23     F      111
  261     40:09.0  12:55.4    143  Randy Fervee, "Hilton Head Island, SC"    23  M20-29            13     M      147
  262     40:33.6  13:03.3    148  Nicole Wilson, "Hilton Head Island, SC"   39  F30-39            24     F      112
  263     40:42.8  13:06.3    244  Ellen Flader, Atlanta                     25  F20-29            18     F      113
  264     40:58.1  13:11.2    107  Lynn Sheppard, "Bluffton, SC"             68  F60-69             6     F      114
  265     41:04.1  13:13.1    206  David Hille, Vermilion                    55  M50-59            12     M      148
  266     41:07.8  13:14.3    305  Ryan Boughan, Boston                      28  M20-29            14     M      149
  267     41:07.8  13:14.3    251  Hadley Puntereri, Atlanta                 29  F20-29            19     F      115
  268     41:07.8  13:14.3    249  Chelsea Boughan, Boston                   29  F20-29            20     F      116
  269     41:15.6  13:16.9    183  Francie Puntereri, "Hilton Head Island, SC" 61  F60-69             7     F      117
  270     41:19.8  13:18.2    256  Joel Lerner, Bluffton                     70  M70-over           2     M      150
  271     41:32.8  13:22.4    345  Reba Fordler, Rincon                      50  F50-59             6     F      118
  272     41:39.1  13:24.4    260  Hannah Patrick, "Hilton Head Island, SC"  11  F11-19            10     F      119
  273     41:46.8  13:26.9    245  Rachel Stratton, Hilton Head               9  F10-under          6     F      120
  274     41:51.3  13:28.3    326  Kore Willber, HHI                         39  F30-39            25     F      121
  275     41:53.0  13:28.9    115  Heather "Kendrick ""Charmin""", "Dacula, GA" 37  F30-39            26     F      122
  276     41:55.3  13:29.6    281  Cliff Barthman, HHI                       71  M70-over           3     M      151
  277     41:59.8  13:31.1    174  Karen Bruce, "Hilton Head Island, SC"     57  F50-59             7     F      123
  278     42:05.1  13:32.8    247  Marjorie Rieder, Avondale Estates         50  F50-59             8     F      124
  279     42:08.6  13:33.9    349  Michael Swinson, HHI                      53  M50-59            13     M      152
  280     42:10.8  13:34.6    348  Tracy Corwes, HHI                         46  F40-49            18     F      125
  281     42:14.3  13:35.7     59  Madison Putich, Bluffton High              0  F-Team            31     F      126
  282     42:18.1  13:36.9    194  Ana Williams, Lilburn                      6  F10-under          7     F      127
  283     42:24.8  13:39.1    193  Alexander Williams, Lillburn               9  M10-under          7     M      153
  284     42:33.3  13:41.9    192  Katherine Williams, Lilburn               44  F40-49            19     F      128
  285     43:27.0  13:59.1    239  Michael Platt, oxford                     62  M60-69             7     M      154
  286     43:45.5  14:05.1    209  Charles Peters, Bluffton                  59  M50-59            14     M      155
  287     43:48.8  14:06.1    287  Susan Martin, HHI                         52  F50-59             9     F      129
  288     43:55.8  14:08.4    142  Matt Bautista, "Hilton Head Island, SC"   48  M40-49            21     M      156
  289     43:59.0  14:09.4    263  Vlad Patrick, "Hilton Head Island, SC"     5  M10-under          8     M      157
  290     43:59.0  14:09.4    258  Andy Patrick, "Hilton Head Island, SC"    42  M40-49            22     M      158
  291     44:05.1  14:11.4    153  Jo-Anne Bauer, "Hilton Head Island, SC"   38  F30-39            27     F      130
  292     44:07.5  14:12.1    127  Christine Clark, "Hilton Head Island, SC" 24  F20-29            21     F      131
  293     44:25.8  14:18.0    139  Billie Wilson, "Hilton Head Island, SC"   37  F30-39            28     F      132
  294     44:32.0  14:20.0    374  William Tebrake, HHI                       7  M10-under          9     M      159
  295     44:43.3  14:23.7    375  Stephanie Tebrake, HHI                    37  F30-39            29     F      133
  296     44:56.6  14:28.0    238  Joanie Platt, Oxford                      65  F60-69             8     F      134
  297     45:08.1  14:31.7    119  Brittany Hanna, "Hilton Head Island, SC"   9  F10-under          8     F      135
  298     45:10.3  14:32.4    118  Brad Hanna, "Hilton Head Island, SC"      46  M40-49            23     M      160
  299     45:24.6  14:37.0    259  Amee Patrick, "Hilton Head Island, SC"    36  F30-39            30     F      136
  300     45:24.6  14:37.0    262  Sasha Patrick, "Hilton Head Island, SC"    6  M10-under         10     M      161
  301     46:15.3  14:53.3    282  Joanne Barthman, HHI                      70  F70-over           1     F      137
  302     47:02.8  15:08.6    188  Barbara Beebe, Hilton head                53  F50-59            10     F      138
  303     47:37.6  15:19.8    353  Jennifer Switak, Bluffton                 33  F30-39            31     F      139
  304     48:50.0  15:43.1    205  Michaeline Hill, Vermilion                58  F50-59            11     F      140
  305     49:34.0  15:57.2    167  Mason Wiley, "Lilbum, GA"                  8  M10-under         11     M      162
  306     50:16.8  16:11.0    266  Ruthie Kucharewski, "Toledo, OH"          57  F50-59            12     F      141
  307     50:33.6  16:16.4    217  Leahann Carrabba, hilton head             18  F11-19            11     F      142
  308     51:11.6  16:28.7    265  Joy Lauerer, "Hilton Head Island, SC"     54  F50-59            13     F      143
  309     51:34.3  16:36.0    106  John Wigington, "Hilton Head Island, SC"  49  M40-49            24     M      163
  310     51:39.5  16:37.6    105  Fiances Worthy, "Hilton Head Island, SC"  52  F50-59            14     F      144
  311     52:39.8  16:57.1    179  Chemam Sanam, "Atlanta, GA"               32  F30-39            32     F      145
  312     52:46.5  16:59.2    116  Jonathan "Kendrick ""Little Squirt""", "Dacula, GA"  6  M10-under         12     M      164
  313     52:53.6  17:01.5    277  Christina Bruderer, HHI                   53  F50-59            15     F      146
  314     52:55.3  17:02.1    278  Sally Cardamore, HHI                      53  F50-59            16     F      147
  315     53:02.3  17:04.3    338  Kathleen Speer, HHI                       51  F50-59            17     F      148
  316     53:04.8  17:05.1    231  norman shillman, Hilton Head Island       62  M60-69             8     M      165
  317     53:06.6  17:05.7    230  jill shillman, Hilton Head Island         43  F40-49            20     F      149
  318     53:13.3  17:07.9    317  Jim Delaney, "Malvern, PA"                60  M60-69             9     M      166
  319     53:15.8  17:08.7    241  Jacqueline Delaney, Malvern               58  F50-59            18     F      150
  320     53:38.6  17:16.0    135  Rodney Yurco, "Hilton Head Island, SC"    46  M40-49            25     M      167
  321     53:49.5  17:19.5    227  Polly Donnelly, Woodstock                 50  F50-59            19     F      151
  322     53:56.1  17:21.6    352  Thomas Donnelly, HHI                      59  M50-59            15     M      168
  323     55:39.3  17:54.8    113  Sara Gooden, "Bluffton, SC"               25  F20-29            22     F      152
  324     55:41.6  17:55.6    111  Michele Smith, "Bluffton, SC"             56  F50-59            20     F      153
  325     55:49.1  17:58.0    108  Danielle Shewmaker, "Hilton Head Island, SC" 29  F20-29            23     F      154
  326   1:01:34.8  19:49.2    203  Jim O'Brien, Hilton Head                  69  M60-69            10     M      169
  327   1:02:02.3  19:58.1    180  Karen Peray, "Roseville, CA"              43  F40-49            21     F      155
  328   1:02:05.5  19:59.1    196  Helen Hauer, Hilton Head Island           68  F60-69             9     F      156

Division Results

Male


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     17:04.9   5:29.9    315  Yuri Van der Heijden, Nashville           32 
    2     17:41.3   5:41.6    300  Cameron Aly, "St Louis, MO"               22 
    3     17:55.9   5:46.3    340  Brian Knapp, HHI                          28 
    4     18:33.5   5:58.4     91  Joshua Tierney, Bluffton High              0 
    5     18:59.3   6:06.7    385  Daniel Mendoza, HHI                       40 
    6     19:03.1   6:08.0     70  Daniei Falcocchio, Bluffton High           0 
    7     19:05.5   6:08.7     28  Jack Beattie, Hilton Head High             0 
    8     19:32.9   6:17.5    356  Daniel Garcia, Beaufort                   33 
    9     19:57.0   6:25.3     81  Tim Neitzel, Bluffton High                 0 
   10     20:17.8   6:32.0     89  Ben Smith, Bluffton High                   0 
   11     20:20.0   6:32.7    172  Joshua Cunningham, "Hilton Head Island, SC" 29 
   12     20:24.0   6:34.0     85  Davis Rosenblum, Bluffton High             0 
   13     20:27.0   6:34.9    337  Michael Roberts, Okatie                   37 
   14     20:31.6   6:36.4    327  Michael Withrow, HHI                      25 
   15     20:40.1   6:39.2     67  Ryan Blizzard, Bluffton High               0 
   16     20:40.1   6:39.2     86  Clark Sinclair, Bluffton High              0 
   17     20:53.0   6:43.3    254  Bradley Blaho, Snellville                 15 
   18     20:57.8   6:44.8    346  Cesar Garcia, Ft Stewart                  35 
   19     21:04.9   6:47.1     71  Matthew Gaze, Bluffton High                0 
   20     21:07.3   6:47.9    344  Kurt Smith, Ft Stewart                    41 
   21     21:09.8   6:48.7     76  Aaron Kimball, Bluffton High               0 
   22     21:17.0   6:51.0      2  Taylor Calamari, Hilton Head Prep          0 
   23     21:18.5   6:51.5     74  William Holland, Bluffton High             0 
   24     21:21.0   6:52.3    308  Sam Gilman, HHI                           10 
   25     21:22.8   6:52.9      4  Franklyn Bakala, Hilton Head Prep          0 
   26     21:31.8   6:55.8    342  Logan Fowler, Rincon                      14 
   27     21:33.8   6:56.4      5  Jackson Henz, Hilton Head Prep             0 
   28     21:37.8   6:57.7     84  Joey Roberts, Bluffton High                0 
   29     22:01.0   7:05.2    232  SCOTTY ABRAMS, WESTERVILLE                26 
   30     22:02.8   7:05.8     72  Brantley Groshon, Bluffton High            0 
   31     22:08.9   7:07.7     44  Gregory McGlinn, Hilton Head High          0 
   32     22:11.9   7:08.7     75  Johnathan Ingalls, Bluffton High           0 
   33     22:13.0   7:09.1      3  Jake Post, Hilton Head Prep                0 
   34     22:15.3   7:09.8    240  George Camp, "Hilton Head Island, SC"     39 
   35     22:18.9   7:11.0      7  Ryan Nimmer, Hilton Head Prep              0 
   36     22:21.1   7:11.7    123  Tom Henz, "Hilton Head Island, SC"        54 
   37     22:25.0   7:12.9     31  Austin Edwards, Hilton Head High           0 
   38     22:27.0   7:13.6    237  Jason Horner, Atlanta                     34 
   39     22:39.0   7:17.5    212  Fred Corpuz, Hilton Head                  63 
   40     22:44.0   7:19.0     82  Ross Owens, Bluffton High                  0 
   41     22:57.4   7:23.3     77  Cash Knight, Bluffton High                 0 
   42     23:01.9   7:24.8    322  Scott Sharp, HHI                          39 
   43     23:03.5   7:25.3     73  Thomas Gwozdz, Bluffton High               0 
   44     23:09.9   7:27.4     69  John Evans, Bluffton High                  0 
   45     23:16.6   7:29.6    310  Buster Nimmer, "Bluffton, SC"             45 
   46     23:31.0   7:34.2      6  Jackson Richard, Hilton Head Prep          0 
   47     23:33.6   7:35.0     12  Marvin Rodriguez, Hilton Head Prep         0 
   48     23:46.6   7:39.2     79  Dylan McMahan, Bluffton High               0 
   49     23:55.9   7:42.2    299  Carter Wallace, Lexington                 50 
   50     24:12.1   7:47.4     90  Tristian Sterner, Bluffton High            0 
   51     24:15.1   7:48.4     64  Bobby Bates, Bluffton High                 0 
   52     24:26.0   7:51.9    215  Frank Dunne, Hilton Head Island           45 
   53     24:28.1   7:52.6    276  Bryan Dorshimer, HHI                      35 
   54     24:32.6   7:54.0    321  Jeff Parker, HHI                          39 
   55     24:35.0   7:54.8    110  Douglas Seifert, "Hilton Head Island, SC" 38 
   56     24:37.9   7:55.7    224  jeffrey lauver, bluffton                  36 
   57     24:44.1   7:57.7    366  Wadd Brooks, HHI                          11 
   58     25:05.8   8:04.7    161  Jeff Ford, "Hilton Head Island, SC"       23 
   59     25:11.4   8:06.5    182  Jason Duff, "Hilton Head Island, SC"      32 
   60     25:19.5   8:09.1    284  Stuart Grant, "Hilton Head Island, SC"    36 
   61     25:21.9   8:09.9    191  James Williams, Lilburn                   45 
   62     25:32.6   8:13.3    168  Kevin Wiley, "Lilbum, GA"                 36 
   63     25:37.9   8:15.0    336  Glenn Gwozdz, "Bluffton, SC"              53 
   64     25:40.6   8:15.9    201  James O'Brien, Chapel Hill                30 
   65     26:14.0   8:26.6    176  Kent Berry, "Hilton Head Island, SC"      54 
   66     26:20.1   8:28.6    255  Micah Blaho, Snellville                   13 
   67     26:26.9   8:30.8    211  Drew Delaney, Evanston                    28 
   68     26:28.6   8:31.4     11  Tucker Apy, Hilton Head Prep               0 
   69     26:32.8   8:32.7    362  Matt Dakolos, Bluffton                    27 
   70     26:45.0   8:36.6    275  Trae Simmons, HHI                         36 
   71     26:45.0   8:36.6     65  Jack Bates, Bluffton High                  0 
   72     26:51.1   8:38.6    304  Shawn Thomason, Johnson City              39 
   73     26:53.4   8:39.3     92  Julian Weston, Bluffton High               0 
   74     27:03.0   8:42.4    380  Bob Darrow, HHI                           44 
   75     27:12.8   8:45.5    347  Jason Presley, HHI                        38 
   76     27:23.5   8:49.0      9  Matthew Warshaw, Hilton Head Prep          0 
   77     27:40.6   8:54.5    235  Dewey Mayfield, Buford                    28 
   78     27:40.6   8:54.5    114  Jeff "Kendrick ""Double-Flush""", "Dacula, GA" 37 
   79     27:49.3   8:57.3    312  David Robinson, HHI                       13 
   80     27:51.1   8:57.9    225  Scott White, Mt Pleasant                  33 
   81     27:53.5   8:58.7      8  Sean Myers, Hilton Head Prep               0 
   82     28:05.0   9:02.4    369  William Polites, Bluffton                 41 
   83     28:12.3   9:04.7    302  Dan Bonker, Waxhaw                        49 
   84     28:15.5   9:05.8    301  Vic Kuchmaner, Waxhaw                     47 
   85     28:22.4   9:07.9    121  Derek Millwood, "Travelers Rest, SC"      31 
   86     28:30.1   9:10.5    377  Calvin Dogger, HHI                         7 
   87     29:06.0   9:22.0    297  Mitchell Archbell, "Bluffton, SC"         28 
   88     29:20.4   9:26.6    328  Hill Woerheide, HHI                       10 
   89     29:34.0   9:31.0    101  Adam Cogbill, "Kennesaw, GA"              34 
   90     29:36.0   9:31.6    226  Ronald Garner, Lansing                    56 
   91     29:51.0   9:36.5    156  Craig Simonson, "Bluffton, SC"            44 
   92     30:16.4   9:44.6    250  Chris Pfaffinger, Hilton Head Island      30 
   93     30:26.8   9:48.0    303  Edward Jernigan, HHI                      43 
   94     30:29.4   9:48.8    291  Todd Rieger, "Hilton Head Island, SC"     42 
   95     30:34.4   9:50.4    213  John Brummitt, Hilton Head Island         64 
   96     30:42.8   9:53.1    283  Chris Rosenberry, HHI                     31 
   97     30:54.3   9:56.8    216  Angelo Carrabba, hilton head              16 
   98     31:00.5   9:58.9    163  Michael Johnson, "Bonaire, GA"            39 
   99     31:03.8   9:59.9    324  Michael Maddaloni, HHI                    12 
  100     31:06.0  10:00.6     43  Lucas Shepard, Hilton Head High            0 
  101     31:18.6  10:04.7    253  Larry Baker, Hardeeville                  45 
  102     31:33.8  10:09.6    112  Bill Escher, "Bluffton, SC"               68 
  103     31:57.4  10:17.2    165  Brandon Johnson, "Okatie, SC"             14 
  104     31:59.5  10:17.9    169  Michael Kocylowsky, "Charlotte, NC"       49 
  105     32:14.0  10:22.5    316  Marcel Van der Heijden, Lilburn           62 
  106     32:37.3  10:30.0    195  vladimir houzar, hilton head is           36 
  107     32:58.0  10:36.7    350  Ted Robinson, Macon                       67 
  108     33:01.8  10:37.9    186  Joseph Mezera, "Hilton Head Island, SC"   44 
  109     33:32.0  10:47.6    333  John Mykytha, Kingsport                   65 
  110     33:47.4  10:52.6    272  Kevin Myhre, HHI                          11 
  111     33:53.0  10:54.4    325  Todd Willber, HHI                         42 
  112     33:54.9  10:55.0     13  Dickie Spear, Hilton Head Prep             0 
  113     33:57.3  10:55.7    144  Mitch Thoreson, "Hilton Head Island, SC"  29 
  114     34:30.1  11:06.3    145  Ben Russ, "Hilton Head Island, SC"        32 
  115     34:35.0  11:07.9    204  Kyle Blackmon, Bluffton                   32 
  116     34:39.6  11:09.4    311  Seth Reynells, HHI                        34 
  117     34:55.0  11:14.3    177  Noah Wilson, "Hilton Head Island, SC"     11 
  118     35:01.1  11:16.3    229  Steve Burrows, bluffton                   51 
  119     35:03.8  11:17.1    243  Dave Thomas, Atlanta                      31 
  120     35:08.1  11:18.5    154  Chris Maddaloni, "Hilton Head Island, SC" 37 
  121     35:32.3  11:26.4    129  Craig Fenstermaker, "Hilton Head Island, SC" 34 
  122     35:40.3  11:28.9    124  Craig Hysell, "Bluffton, SC"              36 
  123     35:44.8  11:30.3    307  Jeffrey Cobb, Kansas City                 52 
  124     35:51.3  11:32.4    171  Tom Ruck, "Hilton Head Island, SC"        58 
  125     36:12.1  11:39.2    134  Anthony Triceri, "Hilton Head Island, SC" 30 
  126     36:14.8  11:40.0    137  Chad Perrine, "Hilton Head Island, SC"    35 
  127     36:17.5  11:40.9    160  David Camma, "Hilton Head Island, SC"     35 
  128     36:20.0  11:41.7    136  Frank Heinrich, "Hilton Head Island, SC"  52 
  129     36:25.8  11:43.5    158  Jake Walsh, "Hilton Head Island, SC"      26 
  130     36:27.6  11:44.2    228  John Donnelly, Woodstock                  50 
  131     36:47.0  11:50.4    351  Luke Mantis, Bluffton                     52 
  132     36:49.3  11:51.1    173  Rob Bender, "Hilton Head Island, SC"      41 
  133     36:52.1  11:52.0    269  Thomas Carroll, HHI                       72 
  134     36:54.8  11:52.9    273  Nicholas Myhre, HHI                       11 
  135     37:00.6  11:54.8    199  John Gill, Exton                          41 
  136     37:29.5  12:04.0    329  Jake Martin, Bluffton                     16 
  137     37:37.6  12:06.7    207  Brian Worsham, Centerville                33 
  138     37:54.6  12:12.2    370  Dave Newman, HHI                          39 
  139     38:02.3  12:14.6    372  Jake Newman, HHI                           9 
  140     38:17.3  12:19.4    306  Martin Besner, Leavenworth                45 
  141     38:39.8  12:26.7    138  Joe Hysell, "Hilton Head Island, SC"      32 
  142     39:10.1  12:36.5    270  Harrison Loba, HHI                         7 
  143     39:34.3  12:44.2    358  Mark McDonald, Bluffton                   43 
  144     39:37.1  12:45.1    361  Stone McDonald, Bluffton                   9 
  145     39:58.6  12:52.0    364  Alex Braden, HHI                          11 
  146     40:02.3  12:53.3    363  Jackson Larson, HHI                       11 
  147     40:09.0  12:55.4    143  Randy Fervee, "Hilton Head Island, SC"    23 
  148     41:04.1  13:13.1    206  David Hille, Vermilion                    55 
  149     41:07.8  13:14.3    305  Ryan Boughan, Boston                      28 
  150     41:19.8  13:18.2    256  Joel Lerner, Bluffton                     70 
  151     41:55.3  13:29.6    281  Cliff Barthman, HHI                       71 
  152     42:08.6  13:33.9    349  Michael Swinson, HHI                      53 
  153     42:24.8  13:39.1    193  Alexander Williams, Lillburn               9 
  154     43:27.0  13:59.1    239  Michael Platt, oxford                     62 
  155     43:45.5  14:05.1    209  Charles Peters, Bluffton                  59 
  156     43:55.8  14:08.4    142  Matt Bautista, "Hilton Head Island, SC"   48 
  157     43:59.0  14:09.4    263  Vlad Patrick, "Hilton Head Island, SC"     5 
  158     43:59.0  14:09.4    258  Andy Patrick, "Hilton Head Island, SC"    42 
  159     44:32.0  14:20.0    374  William Tebrake, HHI                       7 
  160     45:10.3  14:32.4    118  Brad Hanna, "Hilton Head Island, SC"      46 
  161     45:24.6  14:37.0    262  Sasha Patrick, "Hilton Head Island, SC"    6 
  162     49:34.0  15:57.2    167  Mason Wiley, "Lilbum, GA"                  8 
  163     51:34.3  16:36.0    106  John Wigington, "Hilton Head Island, SC"  49 
  164     52:46.5  16:59.2    116  Jonathan "Kendrick ""Little Squirt""", "Dacula, GA"  6 
  165     53:04.8  17:05.1    231  norman shillman, Hilton Head Island       62 
  166     53:13.3  17:07.9    317  Jim Delaney, "Malvern, PA"                60 
  167     53:38.6  17:16.0    135  Rodney Yurco, "Hilton Head Island, SC"    46 
  168     53:56.1  17:21.6    352  Thomas Donnelly, HHI                      59 
  169   1:01:34.8  19:49.2    203  Jim O'Brien, Hilton Head                  69 

Female


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     21:27.5   6:54.4    181  Amy Kelderhouse, "Hilton Head Island, SC" 25 
    2     22:16.8   7:10.3    117  Kathryn Gerke, "Kennesaw, GA"             25 
    3     22:31.6   7:15.1     51  Scottie House, Bluffton High               0 
    4     22:37.0   7:16.8     63  Casey Witkowski, Bluffton High             0 
    5     22:43.0   7:18.7    381  April Darrow, HHI                         40 
    6     23:06.6   7:26.3     45  Alex Bailey, Bluffton High                 0 
    7     23:13.0   7:28.4     61  Lea Tierney, Bluffton High                 0 
    8     23:20.1   7:30.7    246  Christina McCarty, Irmo                   34 
    9     23:39.8   7:37.0    264  Kelsey Lauerer, "Hilton Head Island, SC"  17 
   10     23:42.0   7:37.7     16  Laurel Woerheide, Hilton Head Prep         0 
   11     23:44.9   7:38.6     53  Amber Klitzsch, Bluffton High              0 
   12     23:51.3   7:40.7    292  Dalila Torres, "Bridgeport, PA"           28 
   13     24:02.4   7:44.3     15  Marion Matney, Hilton Head Prep            0 
   14     24:18.6   7:49.5     40  Kris Geiger, Hilton Head High              0 
   15     24:23.3   7:51.0     62  Casey White, Bluffton High                 0 
   16     24:58.3   8:02.3     54  Taylor Klitzsch, Bluffton High             0 
   17     25:16.4   8:08.1     19  Maren Czura, Hilton Head Prep              0 
   18     25:35.9   8:14.4     17  Abby Kandel, Hilton Head Prep              0 
   19     25:47.1   8:18.0     49  Kylie English, Bluffton High               0 
   20     25:55.0   8:20.5     18  Ellie Nixon, Hilton Head Prep              0 
   21     25:57.5   8:21.3    166  Amber Wiley, "Lilbum, GA"                 34 
   22     26:00.4   8:22.2    357  Harriet Pullitzer, HHI                    41 
   23     26:07.6   8:24.6     93  Ayha Merrill, Hilton Head Prep             0 
   24     26:10.0   8:25.3    252  Marnie Warren, Lexington                  32 
   25     26:17.3   8:27.7    125  Maggie Stefonick, "Hilton Head Island, SC" 33 
   26     26:23.1   8:29.6    122  Susan Henz, "Hilton Head Island, SC"      51 
   27     26:36.0   8:33.7    360  Maggi Collet, HHI                         17 
   28     26:58.0   8:40.8    331  Tori Herman, HHI                          10 
   29     26:58.0   8:40.8    334  Meg Herman, HHI                           43 
   30     27:05.5   8:43.2    214  Christy Adkins, Charleston                38 
   31     27:09.4   8:44.5    343  Pamela Daigle, Grannille                  40 
   32     27:15.5   8:46.4     46  Keila Campos, Bluffton High                0 
   33     27:20.0   8:47.9    223  Melissa Lauver, Bluffton                  33 
   34     27:22.0   8:48.5    109  Shelly Seifert, "Hilton Head Island, SC"  37 
   35     27:25.6   8:49.7    210  Mary O'Brien, Evanston                    27 
   36     27:28.3   8:50.5    200  Alexandra O'Brien, Chapel Hill            28 
   37     27:31.6   8:51.6    187  Lori Lucas, Hilton Head Island            37 
   38     27:33.4   8:52.2     23  Ava Nixon, Hilton Head Prep                0 
   39     27:35.5   8:52.9    271  Michelle Myhre, HHI                       41 
   40     27:46.8   8:56.5     21  Foster Willey, Hilton Head Prep            0 
   41     27:53.5   8:58.7     20  Ellery Newcomer, Hilton Head Prep          0 
   42     27:58.0   9:00.1    234  Jennifer Szypczak, Candler                35 
   43     28:08.5   9:03.5    286  Marcia Foushee, HHI                       40 
   44     28:22.4   9:07.9    120  Rebecca Millwood, "Travelers Rest, SC"    26 
   45     28:44.0   9:14.9    318  Bethany Warshaw, HHI                      22 
   46     28:49.1   9:16.6    100  Emeree Putich, HHI                        12 
   47     29:06.0   9:22.0    233  CARMEN CARTER, WESTERVILLE                23 
   48     29:25.8   9:28.4     57  Emily Pierce, Bluffton High                0 
   49     29:31.5   9:30.2     24  Daisy Woerheide, Hilton Head Prep          0 
   50     29:41.6   9:33.5    368  Ayssa White, HHI                          14 
   51     29:43.3   9:34.0     27  Julia Gigante, Hilton Head Prep            0 
   52     29:53.8   9:37.4    236  Charleston Horner, Atlanta                32 
   53     29:57.8   9:38.7    140  Sarah Drilling, "Hilton Head Island, SC"  29 
   54     30:03.8   9:40.6    354  Tish Weidman, HHI                         45 
   55     30:07.8   9:41.9    298  Sandra Brown, HHI                         41 
   56     30:12.0   9:43.2    219  Laurel Albertin, Hilton Head Island       42 
   57     30:20.0   9:45.8     60  Brittany Smith, Bluffton High              0 
   58     30:22.0   9:46.5     56  Sarah Moore, Bluffton High                 0 
   59     30:24.6   9:47.3    330  Connie Bird, Bluffton                     57 
   60     30:31.1   9:49.4     22  Carley Willey, Hilton Head Prep            0 
   61     30:34.4   9:50.4    202  Ann O'Brien, Hilton Head                  61 
   62     30:40.0   9:52.3    367  Tara Dakolos, Bluffton                    26 
   63     30:46.0   9:54.2    285  Maryann Laskowitz, HHI                    43 
   64     30:48.1   9:54.9    178  Rosemary Ciliento, "Hilton Head Island, SC" 65 
   65     30:58.4   9:58.2    164  Monique Johnson, "Bonaire, GA"            40 
   66     31:10.9  10:02.2     25  Katie Cadden, Hilton Head Prep             0 
   67     31:12.3  10:02.6    376  Sofia Duesberg, HHI                       17 
   68     31:15.3  10:03.6    359  Marina Colket, HHI                        16 
   69     31:42.6  10:12.4    185  Mary Mezera, "Hilton Head Island, SC"     43 
   70     31:45.6  10:13.4     48  Anna Cariline Cribb, Bluffton High         0 
   71     32:11.5  10:21.7    384  Laurie Wingate                            10 
   72     32:19.0  10:24.1    175  Emily Bruce, "Hilton Head Island, SC"     12 
   73     32:30.9  10:27.9    222  Bonnie Oblinger, hilton head              33 
   74     32:47.4  10:33.2     26  Cori Leonard, Hilton Head Prep             0 
   75     33:30.3  10:47.1    335  Christina Gwozdz, Bluffton                53 
   76     33:32.0  10:47.6    332  Deborah Mykytha, Kingsport                59 
   77     33:42.4  10:50.9    267  Caitlin Tardio, HHI                       13 
   78     33:50.4  10:53.5    365  Tanner Larson, HHI                        50 
   79     34:09.6  10:59.7    152  Kate Weppner, "Hilton Head Island, SC"    29 
   80     34:12.3  11:00.6    170  Bringa Johnson, "Stoughton, WI"           29 
   81     35:24.8  11:23.9    102  Bonnie Cole, "Marietta, GA"               60 
   82     35:30.3  11:25.7    147  Jennifer Lyle, "Hilton Head Island, SC"   33 
   83     35:42.3  11:29.6    103  Jann Denoncourt, "Hilton Head Island, SC" 67 
   84     36:00.3  11:35.4    151  Holly Camma, "Hilton Head Island, SC"     33 
   85     36:08.8  11:38.1    146  Lynn Nguyen, "Hilton Head Island, SC"     36 
   86     36:32.3  11:45.6    341  Annika Dogger, HHI                         9 
   87     36:33.0  11:45.9    261  Emma Patrick, "Hilton Head Island, SC"    10 
   88     36:34.8  11:46.4    150  Corey Slater, "Hilton Head Island, SC"    26 
   89     36:56.8  11:53.6    313  Marie Pistilli, HHI                       42 
   90     36:58.5  11:54.1    198  Sharon Gill, Exton                        38 
   91     37:02.8  11:55.5    126  Simone Bruderer, "Hilton Head Island, SC" 23 
   92     37:07.5  11:57.0     50  Rebecca Gaza, Bluffton High                0 
   93     37:11.3  11:58.2    387  Susan Brooks, HHI                          9 
   94     37:15.6  11:59.6    383  Sarah Brooks, HHI                         42 
   95     37:33.0  12:05.2    257  Christy Seguin, "Chapin, SC"              42 
   96     37:51.8  12:11.3    162  Alicia Daly, "Hilton Head Island, SC"     31 
   97     38:15.0  12:18.7    355  Nikki McNamee, HHI                        65 
   98     38:21.0  12:20.6    323  Karen Geiger, HHI                         48 
   99     38:37.6  12:26.0    131  Megan Dorman, "Hilton Head Island, SC"    21 
  100     38:43.0  12:27.7    242  Amie Bowman, Dumfries                     33 
  101     38:53.3  12:31.0    248  Rachel Rieder, avondale Estates           16 
  102     39:02.8  12:34.1    133  Lyndsey Dorshimer, "Hilton Head Island, SC" 29 
  103     39:04.8  12:34.8    132  Jaime Fenstermaker, "Hilton Head Island, SC" 33 
  104     39:10.1  12:36.5    184  Tara Luba, "Hilton Head Island, SC"       36 
  105     39:40.0  12:46.0    130  Sally Mignone, "Hilton Head Island, SC"   39 
  106     39:42.0  12:46.7    128  Ivy Myer, "Hilton Head Island, SC"        30 
  107     39:45.8  12:47.9     37  Marta Lazowik, Hilton Head High            0 
  108     39:49.3  12:49.1    371  Jen Newman, HHI                           40 
  109     39:52.6  12:50.1    157  Megan Witte, "Hilton Head Island, SC"     27 
  110     39:55.1  12:50.9    141  Alexa Czumble, "Hilton Head Island, SC"   32 
  111     40:06.0  12:54.4    274  Paige Sullivan, HHI                       38 
  112     40:33.6  13:03.3    148  Nicole Wilson, "Hilton Head Island, SC"   39 
  113     40:42.8  13:06.3    244  Ellen Flader, Atlanta                     25 
  114     40:58.1  13:11.2    107  Lynn Sheppard, "Bluffton, SC"             68 
  115     41:07.8  13:14.3    251  Hadley Puntereri, Atlanta                 29 
  116     41:07.8  13:14.3    249  Chelsea Boughan, Boston                   29 
  117     41:15.6  13:16.9    183  Francie Puntereri, "Hilton Head Island, SC" 61 
  118     41:32.8  13:22.4    345  Reba Fordler, Rincon                      50 
  119     41:39.1  13:24.4    260  Hannah Patrick, "Hilton Head Island, SC"  11 
  120     41:46.8  13:26.9    245  Rachel Stratton, Hilton Head               9 
  121     41:51.3  13:28.3    326  Kore Willber, HHI                         39 
  122     41:53.0  13:28.9    115  Heather "Kendrick ""Charmin""", "Dacula, GA" 37 
  123     41:59.8  13:31.1    174  Karen Bruce, "Hilton Head Island, SC"     57 
  124     42:05.1  13:32.8    247  Marjorie Rieder, Avondale Estates         50 
  125     42:10.8  13:34.6    348  Tracy Corwes, HHI                         46 
  126     42:14.3  13:35.7     59  Madison Putich, Bluffton High              0 
  127     42:18.1  13:36.9    194  Ana Williams, Lilburn                      6 
  128     42:33.3  13:41.9    192  Katherine Williams, Lilburn               44 
  129     43:48.8  14:06.1    287  Susan Martin, HHI                         52 
  130     44:05.1  14:11.4    153  Jo-Anne Bauer, "Hilton Head Island, SC"   38 
  131     44:07.5  14:12.1    127  Christine Clark, "Hilton Head Island, SC" 24 
  132     44:25.8  14:18.0    139  Billie Wilson, "Hilton Head Island, SC"   37 
  133     44:43.3  14:23.7    375  Stephanie Tebrake, HHI                    37 
  134     44:56.6  14:28.0    238  Joanie Platt, Oxford                      65 
  135     45:08.1  14:31.7    119  Brittany Hanna, "Hilton Head Island, SC"   9 
  136     45:24.6  14:37.0    259  Amee Patrick, "Hilton Head Island, SC"    36 
  137     46:15.3  14:53.3    282  Joanne Barthman, HHI                      70 
  138     47:02.8  15:08.6    188  Barbara Beebe, Hilton head                53 
  139     47:37.6  15:19.8    353  Jennifer Switak, Bluffton                 33 
  140     48:50.0  15:43.1    205  Michaeline Hill, Vermilion                58 
  141     50:16.8  16:11.0    266  Ruthie Kucharewski, "Toledo, OH"          57 
  142     50:33.6  16:16.4    217  Leahann Carrabba, hilton head             18 
  143     51:11.6  16:28.7    265  Joy Lauerer, "Hilton Head Island, SC"     54 
  144     51:39.5  16:37.6    105  Fiances Worthy, "Hilton Head Island, SC"  52 
  145     52:39.8  16:57.1    179  Chemam Sanam, "Atlanta, GA"               32 
  146     52:53.6  17:01.5    277  Christina Bruderer, HHI                   53 
  147     52:55.3  17:02.1    278  Sally Cardamore, HHI                      53 
  148     53:02.3  17:04.3    338  Kathleen Speer, HHI                       51 
  149     53:06.6  17:05.7    230  jill shillman, Hilton Head Island         43 
  150     53:15.8  17:08.7    241  Jacqueline Delaney, Malvern               58 
  151     53:49.5  17:19.5    227  Polly Donnelly, Woodstock                 50 
  152     55:39.3  17:54.8    113  Sara Gooden, "Bluffton, SC"               25 
  153     55:41.6  17:55.6    111  Michele Smith, "Bluffton, SC"             56 
  154     55:49.1  17:58.0    108  Danielle Shewmaker, "Hilton Head Island, SC" 29 
  155   1:02:02.3  19:58.1    180  Karen Peray, "Roseville, CA"              43 
  156   1:02:05.5  19:59.1    196  Helen Hauer, Hilton Head Island           68 

Division: M10-under


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     21:21.0   6:52.3    308  Sam Gilman, HHI                           10 
    2     28:30.1   9:10.5    377  Calvin Dogger, HHI                         7 
    3     29:20.4   9:26.6    328  Hill Woerheide, HHI                       10 
    4     38:02.3  12:14.6    372  Jake Newman, HHI                           9 
    5     39:10.1  12:36.5    270  Harrison Loba, HHI                         7 
    6     39:37.1  12:45.1    361  Stone McDonald, Bluffton                   9 
    7     42:24.8  13:39.1    193  Alexander Williams, Lillburn               9 
    8     43:59.0  14:09.4    263  Vlad Patrick, "Hilton Head Island, SC"     5 
    9     44:32.0  14:20.0    374  William Tebrake, HHI                       7 
   10     45:24.6  14:37.0    262  Sasha Patrick, "Hilton Head Island, SC"    6 
   11     49:34.0  15:57.2    167  Mason Wiley, "Lilbum, GA"                  8 
   12     52:46.5  16:59.2    116  Jonathan "Kendrick ""Little Squirt""", "Dacula, GA"  6 

Division: F10-under


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     26:58.0   8:40.8    331  Tori Herman, HHI                          10 
    2     32:11.5  10:21.7    384  Laurie Wingate                            10 
    3     36:32.3  11:45.6    341  Annika Dogger, HHI                         9 
    4     36:33.0  11:45.9    261  Emma Patrick, "Hilton Head Island, SC"    10 
    5     37:11.3  11:58.2    387  Susan Brooks, HHI                          9 
    6     41:46.8  13:26.9    245  Rachel Stratton, Hilton Head               9 
    7     42:18.1  13:36.9    194  Ana Williams, Lilburn                      6 
    8     45:08.1  14:31.7    119  Brittany Hanna, "Hilton Head Island, SC"   9 

Division: M11-19


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     20:53.0   6:43.3    254  Bradley Blaho, Snellville                 15 
    2     21:31.8   6:55.8    342  Logan Fowler, Rincon                      14 
    3     24:44.1   7:57.7    366  Wadd Brooks, HHI                          11 
    4     26:20.1   8:28.6    255  Micah Blaho, Snellville                   13 
    5     27:49.3   8:57.3    312  David Robinson, HHI                       13 
    6     30:54.3   9:56.8    216  Angelo Carrabba, hilton head              16 
    7     31:03.8   9:59.9    324  Michael Maddaloni, HHI                    12 
    8     31:57.4  10:17.2    165  Brandon Johnson, "Okatie, SC"             14 
    9     33:47.4  10:52.6    272  Kevin Myhre, HHI                          11 
   10     34:55.0  11:14.3    177  Noah Wilson, "Hilton Head Island, SC"     11 
   11     36:54.8  11:52.9    273  Nicholas Myhre, HHI                       11 
   12     37:29.5  12:04.0    329  Jake Martin, Bluffton                     16 
   13     39:58.6  12:52.0    364  Alex Braden, HHI                          11 
   14     40:02.3  12:53.3    363  Jackson Larson, HHI                       11 

Division: F11-19


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     23:39.8   7:37.0    264  Kelsey Lauerer, "Hilton Head Island, SC"  17 
    2     26:36.0   8:33.7    360  Maggi Collet, HHI                         17 
    3     28:49.1   9:16.6    100  Emeree Putich, HHI                        12 
    4     29:41.6   9:33.5    368  Ayssa White, HHI                          14 
    5     31:12.3  10:02.6    376  Sofia Duesberg, HHI                       17 
    6     31:15.3  10:03.6    359  Marina Colket, HHI                        16 
    7     32:19.0  10:24.1    175  Emily Bruce, "Hilton Head Island, SC"     12 
    8     33:42.4  10:50.9    267  Caitlin Tardio, HHI                       13 
    9     38:53.3  12:31.0    248  Rachel Rieder, avondale Estates           16 
   10     41:39.1  13:24.4    260  Hannah Patrick, "Hilton Head Island, SC"  11 
   11     50:33.6  16:16.4    217  Leahann Carrabba, hilton head             18 

Division: M20-29


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     17:41.3   5:41.6    300  Cameron Aly, "St Louis, MO"               22 
    2     17:55.9   5:46.3    340  Brian Knapp, HHI                          28 
    3     20:20.0   6:32.7    172  Joshua Cunningham, "Hilton Head Island, SC" 29 
    4     20:31.6   6:36.4    327  Michael Withrow, HHI                      25 
    5     22:01.0   7:05.2    232  SCOTTY ABRAMS, WESTERVILLE                26 
    6     25:05.8   8:04.7    161  Jeff Ford, "Hilton Head Island, SC"       23 
    7     26:26.9   8:30.8    211  Drew Delaney, Evanston                    28 
    8     26:32.8   8:32.7    362  Matt Dakolos, Bluffton                    27 
    9     27:40.6   8:54.5    235  Dewey Mayfield, Buford                    28 
   10     29:06.0   9:22.0    297  Mitchell Archbell, "Bluffton, SC"         28 
   11     33:57.3  10:55.7    144  Mitch Thoreson, "Hilton Head Island, SC"  29 
   12     36:25.8  11:43.5    158  Jake Walsh, "Hilton Head Island, SC"      26 
   13     40:09.0  12:55.4    143  Randy Fervee, "Hilton Head Island, SC"    23 
   14     41:07.8  13:14.3    305  Ryan Boughan, Boston                      28 

Division: F20-29


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     21:27.5   6:54.4    181  Amy Kelderhouse, "Hilton Head Island, SC" 25 
    2     22:16.8   7:10.3    117  Kathryn Gerke, "Kennesaw, GA"             25 
    3     23:51.3   7:40.7    292  Dalila Torres, "Bridgeport, PA"           28 
    4     27:25.6   8:49.7    210  Mary O'Brien, Evanston                    27 
    5     27:28.3   8:50.5    200  Alexandra O'Brien, Chapel Hill            28 
    6     28:22.4   9:07.9    120  Rebecca Millwood, "Travelers Rest, SC"    26 
    7     28:44.0   9:14.9    318  Bethany Warshaw, HHI                      22 
    8     29:06.0   9:22.0    233  CARMEN CARTER, WESTERVILLE                23 
    9     29:57.8   9:38.7    140  Sarah Drilling, "Hilton Head Island, SC"  29 
   10     30:40.0   9:52.3    367  Tara Dakolos, Bluffton                    26 
   11     34:09.6  10:59.7    152  Kate Weppner, "Hilton Head Island, SC"    29 
   12     34:12.3  11:00.6    170  Bringa Johnson, "Stoughton, WI"           29 
   13     36:34.8  11:46.4    150  Corey Slater, "Hilton Head Island, SC"    26 
   14     37:02.8  11:55.5    126  Simone Bruderer, "Hilton Head Island, SC" 23 
   15     38:37.6  12:26.0    131  Megan Dorman, "Hilton Head Island, SC"    21 
   16     39:02.8  12:34.1    133  Lyndsey Dorshimer, "Hilton Head Island, SC" 29 
   17     39:52.6  12:50.1    157  Megan Witte, "Hilton Head Island, SC"     27 
   18     40:42.8  13:06.3    244  Ellen Flader, Atlanta                     25 
   19     41:07.8  13:14.3    251  Hadley Puntereri, Atlanta                 29 
   20     41:07.8  13:14.3    249  Chelsea Boughan, Boston                   29 
   21     44:07.5  14:12.1    127  Christine Clark, "Hilton Head Island, SC" 24 
   22     55:39.3  17:54.8    113  Sara Gooden, "Bluffton, SC"               25 
   23     55:49.1  17:58.0    108  Danielle Shewmaker, "Hilton Head Island, SC" 29 

Division: M30-39


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     17:04.9   5:29.9    315  Yuri Van der Heijden, Nashville           32 
    2     19:32.9   6:17.5    356  Daniel Garcia, Beaufort                   33 
    3     20:27.0   6:34.9    337  Michael Roberts, Okatie                   37 
    4     20:57.8   6:44.8    346  Cesar Garcia, Ft Stewart                  35 
    5     22:15.3   7:09.8    240  George Camp, "Hilton Head Island, SC"     39 
    6     22:27.0   7:13.6    237  Jason Horner, Atlanta                     34 
    7     23:01.9   7:24.8    322  Scott Sharp, HHI                          39 
    8     24:28.1   7:52.6    276  Bryan Dorshimer, HHI                      35 
    9     24:32.6   7:54.0    321  Jeff Parker, HHI                          39 
   10     24:35.0   7:54.8    110  Douglas Seifert, "Hilton Head Island, SC" 38 
   11     24:37.9   7:55.7    224  jeffrey lauver, bluffton                  36 
   12     25:11.4   8:06.5    182  Jason Duff, "Hilton Head Island, SC"      32 
   13     25:19.5   8:09.1    284  Stuart Grant, "Hilton Head Island, SC"    36 
   14     25:32.6   8:13.3    168  Kevin Wiley, "Lilbum, GA"                 36 
   15     25:40.6   8:15.9    201  James O'Brien, Chapel Hill                30 
   16     26:45.0   8:36.6    275  Trae Simmons, HHI                         36 
   17     26:51.1   8:38.6    304  Shawn Thomason, Johnson City              39 
   18     27:12.8   8:45.5    347  Jason Presley, HHI                        38 
   19     27:40.6   8:54.5    114  Jeff "Kendrick ""Double-Flush""", "Dacula, GA" 37 
   20     27:51.1   8:57.9    225  Scott White, Mt Pleasant                  33 
   21     28:22.4   9:07.9    121  Derek Millwood, "Travelers Rest, SC"      31 
   22     29:34.0   9:31.0    101  Adam Cogbill, "Kennesaw, GA"              34 
   23     30:16.4   9:44.6    250  Chris Pfaffinger, Hilton Head Island      30 
   24     30:42.8   9:53.1    283  Chris Rosenberry, HHI                     31 
   25     31:00.5   9:58.9    163  Michael Johnson, "Bonaire, GA"            39 
   26     32:37.3  10:30.0    195  vladimir houzar, hilton head is           36 
   27     34:30.1  11:06.3    145  Ben Russ, "Hilton Head Island, SC"        32 
   28     34:35.0  11:07.9    204  Kyle Blackmon, Bluffton                   32 
   29     34:39.6  11:09.4    311  Seth Reynells, HHI                        34 
   30     35:03.8  11:17.1    243  Dave Thomas, Atlanta                      31 
   31     35:08.1  11:18.5    154  Chris Maddaloni, "Hilton Head Island, SC" 37 
   32     35:32.3  11:26.4    129  Craig Fenstermaker, "Hilton Head Island, SC" 34 
   33     35:40.3  11:28.9    124  Craig Hysell, "Bluffton, SC"              36 
   34     36:12.1  11:39.2    134  Anthony Triceri, "Hilton Head Island, SC" 30 
   35     36:14.8  11:40.0    137  Chad Perrine, "Hilton Head Island, SC"    35 
   36     36:17.5  11:40.9    160  David Camma, "Hilton Head Island, SC"     35 
   37     37:37.6  12:06.7    207  Brian Worsham, Centerville                33 
   38     37:54.6  12:12.2    370  Dave Newman, HHI                          39 
   39     38:39.8  12:26.7    138  Joe Hysell, "Hilton Head Island, SC"      32 

Division: F30-39


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     23:20.1   7:30.7    246  Christina McCarty, Irmo                   34 
    2     25:57.5   8:21.3    166  Amber Wiley, "Lilbum, GA"                 34 
    3     26:10.0   8:25.3    252  Marnie Warren, Lexington                  32 
    4     26:17.3   8:27.7    125  Maggie Stefonick, "Hilton Head Island, SC" 33 
    5     27:05.5   8:43.2    214  Christy Adkins, Charleston                38 
    6     27:20.0   8:47.9    223  Melissa Lauver, Bluffton                  33 
    7     27:22.0   8:48.5    109  Shelly Seifert, "Hilton Head Island, SC"  37 
    8     27:31.6   8:51.6    187  Lori Lucas, Hilton Head Island            37 
    9     27:58.0   9:00.1    234  Jennifer Szypczak, Candler                35 
   10     29:53.8   9:37.4    236  Charleston Horner, Atlanta                32 
   11     32:30.9  10:27.9    222  Bonnie Oblinger, hilton head              33 
   12     35:30.3  11:25.7    147  Jennifer Lyle, "Hilton Head Island, SC"   33 
   13     36:00.3  11:35.4    151  Holly Camma, "Hilton Head Island, SC"     33 
   14     36:08.8  11:38.1    146  Lynn Nguyen, "Hilton Head Island, SC"     36 
   15     36:58.5  11:54.1    198  Sharon Gill, Exton                        38 
   16     37:51.8  12:11.3    162  Alicia Daly, "Hilton Head Island, SC"     31 
   17     38:43.0  12:27.7    242  Amie Bowman, Dumfries                     33 
   18     39:04.8  12:34.8    132  Jaime Fenstermaker, "Hilton Head Island, SC" 33 
   19     39:10.1  12:36.5    184  Tara Luba, "Hilton Head Island, SC"       36 
   20     39:40.0  12:46.0    130  Sally Mignone, "Hilton Head Island, SC"   39 
   21     39:42.0  12:46.7    128  Ivy Myer, "Hilton Head Island, SC"        30 
   22     39:55.1  12:50.9    141  Alexa Czumble, "Hilton Head Island, SC"   32 
   23     40:06.0  12:54.4    274  Paige Sullivan, HHI                       38 
   24     40:33.6  13:03.3    148  Nicole Wilson, "Hilton Head Island, SC"   39 
   25     41:51.3  13:28.3    326  Kore Willber, HHI                         39 
   26     41:53.0  13:28.9    115  Heather "Kendrick ""Charmin""", "Dacula, GA" 37 
   27     44:05.1  14:11.4    153  Jo-Anne Bauer, "Hilton Head Island, SC"   38 
   28     44:25.8  14:18.0    139  Billie Wilson, "Hilton Head Island, SC"   37 
   29     44:43.3  14:23.7    375  Stephanie Tebrake, HHI                    37 
   30     45:24.6  14:37.0    259  Amee Patrick, "Hilton Head Island, SC"    36 
   31     47:37.6  15:19.8    353  Jennifer Switak, Bluffton                 33 
   32     52:39.8  16:57.1    179  Chemam Sanam, "Atlanta, GA"               32 

Division: M40-49


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     18:59.3   6:06.7    385  Daniel Mendoza, HHI                       40 
    2     21:07.3   6:47.9    344  Kurt Smith, Ft Stewart                    41 
    3     23:16.6   7:29.6    310  Buster Nimmer, "Bluffton, SC"             45 
    4     24:26.0   7:51.9    215  Frank Dunne, Hilton Head Island           45 
    5     25:21.9   8:09.9    191  James Williams, Lilburn                   45 
    6     27:03.0   8:42.4    380  Bob Darrow, HHI                           44 
    7     28:05.0   9:02.4    369  William Polites, Bluffton                 41 
    8     28:12.3   9:04.7    302  Dan Bonker, Waxhaw                        49 
    9     28:15.5   9:05.8    301  Vic Kuchmaner, Waxhaw                     47 
   10     29:51.0   9:36.5    156  Craig Simonson, "Bluffton, SC"            44 
   11     30:26.8   9:48.0    303  Edward Jernigan, HHI                      43 
   12     30:29.4   9:48.8    291  Todd Rieger, "Hilton Head Island, SC"     42 
   13     31:18.6  10:04.7    253  Larry Baker, Hardeeville                  45 
   14     31:59.5  10:17.9    169  Michael Kocylowsky, "Charlotte, NC"       49 
   15     33:01.8  10:37.9    186  Joseph Mezera, "Hilton Head Island, SC"   44 
   16     33:53.0  10:54.4    325  Todd Willber, HHI                         42 
   17     36:49.3  11:51.1    173  Rob Bender, "Hilton Head Island, SC"      41 
   18     37:00.6  11:54.8    199  John Gill, Exton                          41 
   19     38:17.3  12:19.4    306  Martin Besner, Leavenworth                45 
   20     39:34.3  12:44.2    358  Mark McDonald, Bluffton                   43 
   21     43:55.8  14:08.4    142  Matt Bautista, "Hilton Head Island, SC"   48 
   22     43:59.0  14:09.4    258  Andy Patrick, "Hilton Head Island, SC"    42 
   23     45:10.3  14:32.4    118  Brad Hanna, "Hilton Head Island, SC"      46 
   24     51:34.3  16:36.0    106  John Wigington, "Hilton Head Island, SC"  49 
   25     53:38.6  17:16.0    135  Rodney Yurco, "Hilton Head Island, SC"    46 

Division: F40-49


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     22:43.0   7:18.7    381  April Darrow, HHI                         40 
    2     26:00.4   8:22.2    357  Harriet Pullitzer, HHI                    41 
    3     26:58.0   8:40.8    334  Meg Herman, HHI                           43 
    4     27:09.4   8:44.5    343  Pamela Daigle, Grannille                  40 
    5     27:35.5   8:52.9    271  Michelle Myhre, HHI                       41 
    6     28:08.5   9:03.5    286  Marcia Foushee, HHI                       40 
    7     30:03.8   9:40.6    354  Tish Weidman, HHI                         45 
    8     30:07.8   9:41.9    298  Sandra Brown, HHI                         41 
    9     30:12.0   9:43.2    219  Laurel Albertin, Hilton Head Island       42 
   10     30:46.0   9:54.2    285  Maryann Laskowitz, HHI                    43 
   11     30:58.4   9:58.2    164  Monique Johnson, "Bonaire, GA"            40 
   12     31:42.6  10:12.4    185  Mary Mezera, "Hilton Head Island, SC"     43 
   13     36:56.8  11:53.6    313  Marie Pistilli, HHI                       42 
   14     37:15.6  11:59.6    383  Sarah Brooks, HHI                         42 
   15     37:33.0  12:05.2    257  Christy Seguin, "Chapin, SC"              42 
   16     38:21.0  12:20.6    323  Karen Geiger, HHI                         48 
   17     39:49.3  12:49.1    371  Jen Newman, HHI                           40 
   18     42:10.8  13:34.6    348  Tracy Corwes, HHI                         46 
   19     42:33.3  13:41.9    192  Katherine Williams, Lilburn               44 
   20     53:06.6  17:05.7    230  jill shillman, Hilton Head Island         43 
   21   1:02:02.3  19:58.1    180  Karen Peray, "Roseville, CA"              43 

Division: M50-59


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     22:21.1   7:11.7    123  Tom Henz, "Hilton Head Island, SC"        54 
    2     23:55.9   7:42.2    299  Carter Wallace, Lexington                 50 
    3     25:37.9   8:15.0    336  Glenn Gwozdz, "Bluffton, SC"              53 
    4     26:14.0   8:26.6    176  Kent Berry, "Hilton Head Island, SC"      54 
    5     29:36.0   9:31.6    226  Ronald Garner, Lansing                    56 
    6     35:01.1  11:16.3    229  Steve Burrows, bluffton                   51 
    7     35:44.8  11:30.3    307  Jeffrey Cobb, Kansas City                 52 
    8     35:51.3  11:32.4    171  Tom Ruck, "Hilton Head Island, SC"        58 
    9     36:20.0  11:41.7    136  Frank Heinrich, "Hilton Head Island, SC"  52 
   10     36:27.6  11:44.2    228  John Donnelly, Woodstock                  50 
   11     36:47.0  11:50.4    351  Luke Mantis, Bluffton                     52 
   12     41:04.1  13:13.1    206  David Hille, Vermilion                    55 
   13     42:08.6  13:33.9    349  Michael Swinson, HHI                      53 
   14     43:45.5  14:05.1    209  Charles Peters, Bluffton                  59 
   15     53:56.1  17:21.6    352  Thomas Donnelly, HHI                      59 

Division: F50-59


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     26:23.1   8:29.6    122  Susan Henz, "Hilton Head Island, SC"      51 
    2     30:24.6   9:47.3    330  Connie Bird, Bluffton                     57 
    3     33:30.3  10:47.1    335  Christina Gwozdz, Bluffton                53 
    4     33:32.0  10:47.6    332  Deborah Mykytha, Kingsport                59 
    5     33:50.4  10:53.5    365  Tanner Larson, HHI                        50 
    6     41:32.8  13:22.4    345  Reba Fordler, Rincon                      50 
    7     41:59.8  13:31.1    174  Karen Bruce, "Hilton Head Island, SC"     57 
    8     42:05.1  13:32.8    247  Marjorie Rieder, Avondale Estates         50 
    9     43:48.8  14:06.1    287  Susan Martin, HHI                         52 
   10     47:02.8  15:08.6    188  Barbara Beebe, Hilton head                53 
   11     48:50.0  15:43.1    205  Michaeline Hill, Vermilion                58 
   12     50:16.8  16:11.0    266  Ruthie Kucharewski, "Toledo, OH"          57 
   13     51:11.6  16:28.7    265  Joy Lauerer, "Hilton Head Island, SC"     54 
   14     51:39.5  16:37.6    105  Fiances Worthy, "Hilton Head Island, SC"  52 
   15     52:53.6  17:01.5    277  Christina Bruderer, HHI                   53 
   16     52:55.3  17:02.1    278  Sally Cardamore, HHI                      53 
   17     53:02.3  17:04.3    338  Kathleen Speer, HHI                       51 
   18     53:15.8  17:08.7    241  Jacqueline Delaney, Malvern               58 
   19     53:49.5  17:19.5    227  Polly Donnelly, Woodstock                 50 
   20     55:41.6  17:55.6    111  Michele Smith, "Bluffton, SC"             56 

Division: M60-69


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     22:39.0   7:17.5    212  Fred Corpuz, Hilton Head                  63 
    2     30:34.4   9:50.4    213  John Brummitt, Hilton Head Island         64 
    3     31:33.8  10:09.6    112  Bill Escher, "Bluffton, SC"               68 
    4     32:14.0  10:22.5    316  Marcel Van der Heijden, Lilburn           62 
    5     32:58.0  10:36.7    350  Ted Robinson, Macon                       67 
    6     33:32.0  10:47.6    333  John Mykytha, Kingsport                   65 
    7     43:27.0  13:59.1    239  Michael Platt, oxford                     62 
    8     53:04.8  17:05.1    231  norman shillman, Hilton Head Island       62 
    9     53:13.3  17:07.9    317  Jim Delaney, "Malvern, PA"                60 
   10   1:01:34.8  19:49.2    203  Jim O'Brien, Hilton Head                  69 

Division: F60-69


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     30:34.4   9:50.4    202  Ann O'Brien, Hilton Head                  61 
    2     30:48.1   9:54.9    178  Rosemary Ciliento, "Hilton Head Island, SC" 65 
    3     35:24.8  11:23.9    102  Bonnie Cole, "Marietta, GA"               60 
    4     35:42.3  11:29.6    103  Jann Denoncourt, "Hilton Head Island, SC" 67 
    5     38:15.0  12:18.7    355  Nikki McNamee, HHI                        65 
    6     40:58.1  13:11.2    107  Lynn Sheppard, "Bluffton, SC"             68 
    7     41:15.6  13:16.9    183  Francie Puntereri, "Hilton Head Island, SC" 61 
    8     44:56.6  14:28.0    238  Joanie Platt, Oxford                      65 
    9   1:02:05.5  19:59.1    196  Helen Hauer, Hilton Head Island           68 

Division: M70-over


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     36:52.1  11:52.0    269  Thomas Carroll, HHI                       72 
    2     41:19.8  13:18.2    256  Joel Lerner, Bluffton                     70 
    3     41:55.3  13:29.6    281  Cliff Barthman, HHI                       71 

Division: F70-over


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     46:15.3  14:53.3    282  Joanne Barthman, HHI                      70 

Division: M-Team


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     18:33.5   5:58.4     91  Joshua Tierney, Bluffton High              0 
    2     19:03.1   6:08.0     70  Daniei Falcocchio, Bluffton High           0 
    3     19:05.5   6:08.7     28  Jack Beattie, Hilton Head High             0 
    4     19:57.0   6:25.3     81  Tim Neitzel, Bluffton High                 0 
    5     20:17.8   6:32.0     89  Ben Smith, Bluffton High                   0 
    6     20:24.0   6:34.0     85  Davis Rosenblum, Bluffton High             0 
    7     20:40.1   6:39.2     67  Ryan Blizzard, Bluffton High               0 
    8     20:40.1   6:39.2     86  Clark Sinclair, Bluffton High              0 
    9     21:04.9   6:47.1     71  Matthew Gaze, Bluffton High                0 
   10     21:09.8   6:48.7     76  Aaron Kimball, Bluffton High               0 
   11     21:17.0   6:51.0      2  Taylor Calamari, Hilton Head Prep          0 
   12     21:18.5   6:51.5     74  William Holland, Bluffton High             0 
   13     21:22.8   6:52.9      4  Franklyn Bakala, Hilton Head Prep          0 
   14     21:33.8   6:56.4      5  Jackson Henz, Hilton Head Prep             0 
   15     21:37.8   6:57.7     84  Joey Roberts, Bluffton High                0 
   16     22:02.8   7:05.8     72  Brantley Groshon, Bluffton High            0 
   17     22:08.9   7:07.7     44  Gregory McGlinn, Hilton Head High          0 
   18     22:11.9   7:08.7     75  Johnathan Ingalls, Bluffton High           0 
   19     22:13.0   7:09.1      3  Jake Post, Hilton Head Prep                0 
   20     22:18.9   7:11.0      7  Ryan Nimmer, Hilton Head Prep              0 
   21     22:25.0   7:12.9     31  Austin Edwards, Hilton Head High           0 
   22     22:44.0   7:19.0     82  Ross Owens, Bluffton High                  0 
   23     22:57.4   7:23.3     77  Cash Knight, Bluffton High                 0 
   24     23:03.5   7:25.3     73  Thomas Gwozdz, Bluffton High               0 
   25     23:09.9   7:27.4     69  John Evans, Bluffton High                  0 
   26     23:31.0   7:34.2      6  Jackson Richard, Hilton Head Prep          0 
   27     23:33.6   7:35.0     12  Marvin Rodriguez, Hilton Head Prep         0 
   28     23:46.6   7:39.2     79  Dylan McMahan, Bluffton High               0 
   29     24:12.1   7:47.4     90  Tristian Sterner, Bluffton High            0 
   30     24:15.1   7:48.4     64  Bobby Bates, Bluffton High                 0 
   31     26:28.6   8:31.4     11  Tucker Apy, Hilton Head Prep               0 
   32     26:45.0   8:36.6     65  Jack Bates, Bluffton High                  0 
   33     26:53.4   8:39.3     92  Julian Weston, Bluffton High               0 
   34     27:23.5   8:49.0      9  Matthew Warshaw, Hilton Head Prep          0 
   35     27:53.5   8:58.7      8  Sean Myers, Hilton Head Prep               0 
   36     31:06.0  10:00.6     43  Lucas Shepard, Hilton Head High            0 
   37     33:54.9  10:55.0     13  Dickie Spear, Hilton Head Prep             0 

Division: F-Team


Place     Time      Pace     Bib#               Name/City                   Age
    1     22:31.6   7:15.1     51  Scottie House, Bluffton High               0 
    2     22:37.0   7:16.8     63  Casey Witkowski, Bluffton High             0 
    3     23:06.6   7:26.3     45  Alex Bailey, Bluffton High                 0 
    4     23:13.0   7:28.4     61  Lea Tierney, Bluffton High                 0 
    5     23:42.0   7:37.7     16  Laurel Woerheide, Hilton Head Prep         0 
    6     23:44.9   7:38.6     53  Amber Klitzsch, Bluffton High              0 
    7     24:02.4   7:44.3     15  Marion Matney, Hilton Head Prep            0 
    8     24:18.6   7:49.5     40  Kris Geiger, Hilton Head High              0 
    9     24:23.3   7:51.0     62  Casey White, Bluffton High                 0 
   10     24:58.3   8:02.3     54  Taylor Klitzsch, Bluffton High             0 
   11     25:16.4   8:08.1     19  Maren Czura, Hilton Head Prep              0 
   12     25:35.9   8:14.4     17  Abby Kandel, Hilton Head Prep              0 
   13     25:47.1   8:18.0     49  Kylie English, Bluffton High               0 
   14     25:55.0   8:20.5     18  Ellie Nixon, Hilton Head Prep              0 
   15     26:07.6   8:24.6     93  Ayha Merrill, Hilton Head Prep             0 
   16     27:15.5   8:46.4     46  Keila Campos, Bluffton High                0 
   17     27:33.4   8:52.2     23  Ava Nixon, Hilton Head Prep                0 
   18     27:46.8   8:56.5     21  Foster Willey, Hilton Head Prep            0 
   19     27:53.5   8:58.7     20  Ellery Newcomer, Hilton Head Prep          0 
   20     29:25.8   9:28.4     57  Emily Pierce, Bluffton High                0 
   21     29:31.5   9:30.2     24  Daisy Woerheide, Hilton Head Prep          0 
   22     29:43.3   9:34.0     27  Julia Gigante, Hilton Head Prep            0 
   23     30:20.0   9:45.8     60  Brittany Smith, Bluffton High              0 
   24     30:22.0   9:46.5     56  Sarah Moore, Bluffton High                 0 
   25     30:31.1   9:49.4     22  Carley Willey, Hilton Head Prep            0 
   26     31:10.9  10:02.2     25  Katie Cadden, Hilton Head Prep             0 
   27     31:45.6  10:13.4     48  Anna Cariline Cribb, Bluffton High         0 
   28     32:47.4  10:33.2     26  Cori Leonard, Hilton Head Prep             0 
   29     37:07.5  11:57.0     50  Rebecca Gaza, Bluffton High                0 
   30     39:45.8  12:47.9     37  Marta Lazowik, Hilton Head High            0 
   31     42:14.3  13:35.7     59  Madison Putich, Bluffton High              0 

Timing with PocketTimer Pro for iPhone
from Stevens Creek Software