Shark Bait 5K

December 2, 2012

Results posted 12/2/12, 8:54 PM

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#            Name/City            Age Division  Div. Pl. Sex Sex Pl.
    1     20:06   6:29.3    417  Samuel Berendsen, Guyton        18  M13-19        -    M     1
    2     23:44   7:39.5    424  Claire Kennedy, HHI             18  F13-19        -    F     1
    3     24:21   7:51.5    419  Joe Jurczyk, Brecksville        48  M45-49        -    M     2
    4     26:08   8:26.0    412  Justin Bell, HHI                31  M30-34        -    M     3
    5     26:41   8:36.5    418  Heidi Finniff, Lakewood         42  F40-44        -    F     2
    6     26:42   8:36.9    427  Pascale Rocca, HHI              18  F13-19        -    F     3
    7     27:18   8:48.5    416  Rachel Larson, Bloomingdale     15  F13-19        1    F     4
    8     27:42   8:56.3    415  Jade Nielson, Bloomingdale      17  F13-19        2    F     5
    9     28:49   9:17.8    434  Larry Kimball, Bluffton         63  M60-64        1    M     4
   10     30:43   9:54.6    432  Suzanne Clisham, HHI            50  F50-54        1    F     6
   11     31:27  10:08.8    437  Cassie                          18  F13-19        3    F     7
   12     31:30  10:09.9    421  Sarah Stubbs, Marietta          18  F13-19        4    F     8
   13     32:04  10:20.9    435  Candice Brasseur, HHI           39  F35-39        1    F     9
   14     32:37  10:31.4    433  Robert Going, HHI               31  M30-34        1    M     5
   15     32:42  10:33.1    426  Stephanie Moldenhaver, Savannah 19  F13-19        5    F    10
   16     33:28  10:47.9    408  Keith Fortier, HHI              67  M65-Over      1    M     6
   17     33:30  10:48.5    410  Francis Calvert, HHI             0  F40-44        1    F    11
   18     40:26  13:02.6    422  Ken Nadal, HHI                  46  M45-49        1    M     7
   19     40:29  13:03.7    423  Angela Nadal, HHI               45  F45-49        1    F    12
   20     42:05  13:34.8    407  Barbara Fortier, HHI            67  F65-Over      1    F    13
   21     53:32  17:16.2    428  Savannah Kramer, Bluffton        6  F12-Under     1    F    14
   22     58:23  18:50.2    431  Dave Clisham, HHI               49  M45-49        2    M     8
   23     58:32  18:52.9    413  Heather Masterpole, HHI         32  F30-34        1    F    15
   24     58:35  18:54.0    414  John Rybicki, HHI               41  M40-44        1    M     9
 

Division Results

Male

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#            Name/City            Age 
    1     20:06   6:29.3    417  Samuel Berendsen, Guyton        18
    2     24:21   7:51.5    419  Joe Jurczyk, Brecksville        48
    3     26:08   8:26.0    412  Justin Bell, HHI                31
    4     28:49   9:17.8    434  Larry Kimball, Bluffton         63
    5     32:37  10:31.4    433  Robert Going, HHI               31
    6     33:28  10:47.9    408  Keith Fortier, HHI              67
    7     40:26  13:02.6    422  Ken Nadal, HHI                  46
    8     58:23  18:50.2    431  Dave Clisham, HHI               49
    9     58:35  18:54.0    414  John Rybicki, HHI               41
 

Female

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#            Name/City            Age 
    1     23:44   7:39.5    424  Claire Kennedy, HHI             18
    2     26:41   8:36.5    418  Heidi Finniff, Lakewood         42
    3     26:42   8:36.9    427  Pascale Rocca, HHI              18
    4     27:18   8:48.5    416  Rachel Larson, Bloomingdale     15
    5     27:42   8:56.3    415  Jade Nielson, Bloomingdale      17
    6     30:43   9:54.6    432  Suzanne Clisham, HHI            50
    7     31:27  10:08.8    437  Cassie                          18
    8     31:30  10:09.9    421  Sarah Stubbs, Marietta          18
    9     32:04  10:20.9    435  Candice Brasseur, HHI           39
   10     32:42  10:33.1    426  Stephanie Moldenhaver, Savannah 19
   11     33:30  10:48.5    410  Francis Calvert, HHI             0
   12     40:29  13:03.7    423  Angela Nadal, HHI               45
   13     42:05  13:34.8    407  Barbara Fortier, HHI            67
   14     53:32  17:16.2    428  Savannah Kramer, Bluffton        6
   15     58:32  18:52.9    413  Heather Masterpole, HHI         32
 

Division: F12-Under

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#            Name/City            Age 
    1     53:32  17:16.2    428  Savannah Kramer, Bluffton        6
 

Division: F13-19

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#            Name/City            Age 
    1     27:18   8:48.5    416  Rachel Larson, Bloomingdale     15
    2     27:42   8:56.3    415  Jade Nielson, Bloomingdale      17
    3     31:27  10:08.8    437  Cassie                          18
    4     31:30  10:09.9    421  Sarah Stubbs, Marietta          18
    5     32:42  10:33.1    426  Stephanie Moldenhaver, Savannah 19
 

Division: M30-34

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#            Name/City            Age 
    1     32:37  10:31.4    433  Robert Going, HHI               31
 

Division: F30-34

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#            Name/City            Age 
    1     58:32  18:52.9    413  Heather Masterpole, HHI         32
 

Division: F35-39

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#            Name/City            Age 
    1     32:04  10:20.9    435  Candice Brasseur, HHI           39
 

Division: M40-44

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#            Name/City            Age 
    1     58:35  18:54.0    414  John Rybicki, HHI               41
 

Division: F40-44

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#            Name/City            Age 
    1     33:30  10:48.5    410  Francis Calvert, HHI             0
 

Division: M45-49

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#            Name/City            Age 
    1     40:26  13:02.6    422  Ken Nadal, HHI                  46
    2     58:23  18:50.2    431  Dave Clisham, HHI               49
 

Division: F45-49

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#            Name/City            Age 
    1     40:29  13:03.7    423  Angela Nadal, HHI               45
 

Division: F50-54

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#            Name/City            Age 
    1     30:43   9:54.6    432  Suzanne Clisham, HHI            50
 

Division: M60-64

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#            Name/City            Age 
    1     28:49   9:17.8    434  Larry Kimball, Bluffton         63
 

Division: M65-Over

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#            Name/City            Age 
    1     33:28  10:47.9    408  Keith Fortier, HHI              67
 

Division: F65-Over

 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#            Name/City            Age 
    1     42:05  13:34.8    407  Barbara Fortier, HHI            67

Timing and scoring by On On Events