COMPLETE OVERALL RESULTS

The 2005 Suntrust Fall Triathlon on Hilton Head

Hilton Head, SC 09/10/2005 7:00 am

Directed By Go Tri Sports

 

Place  Bib Co NAME                       CITY/STATE              Rank    SWIM      T1 Rank    BIKE      T2 Rank     RUN PENALTY    TIME     RUN
===== ==== == ========================== ======================= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= =======
   1.  352    RADEK PARNICA              SAVANNAH GA                2    8:49    0:35    4   32:35    0:39    2   18:24               1 1:00:26
   2.  345    JAMIE CHURCH               GREER SC                   9   10:05    1:00    1   31:40    0:36    1   18:22               2 1:00:42
   3.  216    JOHN ALVAREZ               BLUFFTON SC                5    9:37    0:39    5   32:43    0:36    4   19:27               3 1:02:22
   4.  220    J. T. BYRNE                RICHMOND HILL GA          15   10:35    0:55    2   31:45    0:38    9   20:25               4 1:03:22
   5.  232    NICK BRITTIS               BLUFFTON SC                1    8:34    0:34    7   33:36    0:37   13   20:57               5 1:03:42
   6.   85    ANDREW BABCOCK             ELGIN SC                   4    9:26    0:34    6   33:25    0:38    8   20:21               6 1:03:49
   7.   76    CHRIS SMUTZER              FOUNTAIN INN SC           36   11:44    0:53    3   32:31    0:31    3   19:11               7 1:03:55
   8.   74    TIM SANTINI                CHARLOTTE NC              10   10:15    0:52    8   33:40    0:48    7   20:04               8 1:04:45
   9.  194    DAVID PAUKOVITZ            FORT MILL SC              24   11:23    1:01   16   35:00    1:12    5   19:42               9 1:07:15
  10.  291    DAVID THOMAS               MT PLEASANT SC             8   10:04    1:01   46   36:32    0:56    6   19:47              10 1:07:17
  11.  341    RICK WILLIAMS              HILTON HEAD ISLAND SC      3    9:20    0:49   15   34:58    0:39   36   22:23              11 1:07:18
  12.  240    NATHAN KILE                STATESBORO GA             54   12:17    0:54   13   34:45    0:43   12   20:52              12 1:08:35
  13.  279    TODD COWART                HILTON HEAD ISLAND SC     18   11:03    0:48   11   34:28    1:03   26   22:05              13 1:08:37
  14.  369    BILLY HARVEY               BEAUFORT SC               12   10:26    0:52   30   35:40    1:16   22   21:45              14 1:09:06
  15.  302    DANIEL GREENBLATT          ATLANTA GA                34   11:42    1:31   34   35:50    0:46   17   21:09              15 1:09:26
  16.   10    RICHARD PARSONS            CHARLOTTE NC              58   12:27    0:44   10   33:57    0:46   39   22:35              16 1:09:43
  17.   45    LORI DAWSON                WAXHAW NC                 20   11:13    1:10   19   35:15    0:47   38   22:34              17 1:09:47
  18.  298    TIMOTHY SIKORA             SAVANNAH GA              126   13:49    1:29    9   33:51    0:46   23   21:46              18 1:10:10
  19.  160    PETER SCHULTZ              BOWIE MD                  30   11:37    0:36   12   34:39    0:41   54   23:22              19 1:10:18
  20.  203    MICHAEL STAHLMAN           PARRIS ISLAND SC          16   10:39    1:21   27   35:35    1:20   44   22:46              20 1:10:18
  21.   89    JAMES BUSBY                COLUMBIA SC               44   12:02    1:00   24   35:31    0:32   43   22:43              21 1:10:47
  22.  147    KEVIN PARRELLA             WAXHAW NC                 75   12:50    1:18   18   35:06    0:46   28   22:07              22 1:10:48
  23.  337    KEVIN PURVIS               BLUFFTON SC               59   12:28    0:56   33   35:47    0:49   25   21:59              23 1:11:01
  24.  108    ANDREW WALLACE             SAVANNAH GA               35   11:43    1:12   63   37:48    0:55   14   20:58              24 1:11:23
  25.  356    JOHN PELLIZZARI            COLUMBIA SC               21   11:14    1:14   17   35:01    0:57   72   24:14              25 1:11:25
  26.  363    TODD DENKINGER             ORANGEBURG SC             89   13:10    1:36   22   35:24    1:04   24   21:49              26 1:11:25
  27.  155    DAVE HUNTER                IRMO SC                   23   11:18    1:20   14   34:54    1:09   69   24:07              27 1:11:27
  28.  318    TONI MARCELLA              HILTON HEAD ISLAND SC     26   11:29    0:50   38   36:11    0:36   53   23:20              28 1:11:35
  29.  168    SCOTT CONWAY               POOLER GA                 81   12:55    1:38   52   37:01    0:51   15   21:01              29 1:11:46
  30.  161    DUSTIN NOWAK               SHAW AFB SC                6    9:45    1:24   51   36:51    0:34   79   24:40              30 1:11:49
  31.  287    MICHAEL PFAB               SAVANNAH MD               80   12:55    1:09   50   36:39    1:04   18   21:19              31 1:11:55
  32.   90    CHRIS DISBROW              PENDLETON SC              42   12:00    0:58   23   35:29    0:36   65   23:55              32 1:11:59
  33.   27    CLARK GREEN                CHARLOTTE NC              73   12:49    1:25   59   37:30    0:43   16   21:05              33 1:12:06
  34.  111    JOEL BLAXLAND              SAVANNAH GA               13   10:28    1:04   37   36:10    0:49   81   24:42              34 1:12:07
  35.  303    MATT MCBRIDE               STATESBORO GA             53   12:17    1:07   67   38:08    1:18   10   20:26              35 1:12:07
  36.  116    STEVE MARSHALL             EVANS GA                  47   12:09    1:08   21   35:20    1:00   60   23:44              36 1:12:11
  37.  328    ROGER PARTEE               LAWRENCEVILLE GA         106   13:27    1:31   31   35:43    1:00   29   22:07              37 1:12:15
  38.  371    DAVE TAYLOR                SAVANNAH GA               66   12:37    0:52   25   35:32    1:11   49   23:09              38 1:12:27
  39.  274    BEN ROBERTS                CHARLOTTE NC              69   12:40    1:07   35   36:03    1:07   45   22:52              39 1:12:40
  40.  308    STEVE POWELL               NEW YORK NY                                                                                 40 1:12:47
  41.  357    DANA PELLIZZARI            COLUMBIA SC               52   12:16    1:23   56   37:19    1:18   30   22:11              41 1:13:03
  42.  206    RUSTY LOOKABILL            MATTHEWS NC               48   12:09    0:49   20   35:18    1:01   80   24:41              42 1:13:09
  43.   18    CRAIG WARD                 MATTHEWS NC               49   12:10    1:33   71   38:16    0:49   32   22:15              43 1:13:28
  44.  251    KURT HANNAH                EASLEY SC                 33   11:42    2:21   62   37:48    0:58   48   23:03              44 1:13:29
  45.  281    DAMIEN SCOTT               STATESBORO GA             45   12:06    1:03   58   37:26    0:48   51   23:11              45 1:13:31
  46.  205    THOMAS KILBRIDE            SAVANNAH GA               88   13:08    1:10   42   36:21    0:55   50   23:11              46 1:13:33
  47.  320    CRAIG WEYER                SAVANNAH GA               56   12:26    1:34   49   36:36    1:19   56   23:26              47 1:13:45
  48.   94    THOMAS DAY                 LAKELAND FL              144   14:02    1:12   45   36:27    1:17   31   22:13              48 1:13:59
  49.  307    MARK FRAZER                MARIETTA GA              114   13:36    1:24   40   36:19    1:09   47   22:59              49 1:14:01
  50.  182    SHANNON LYNN               SAVANNAH GA               32   11:41    0:59   84   39:07    0:54   35   22:20              50 1:14:01
  51.  289    ROBBIE BRUCE               BRENTWOOD TN              11   10:20    1:08  112   40:16    1:16   34   22:18              51 1:14:10
  52.  134    SCOTT MICHAEL              FORT MILL SC              98   13:15    1:03   53   37:03    1:27   42   22:43              52 1:14:26
  53.  339    PHIL SANDMAIER             HILTON HEAD SC            84   13:04    1:02   26   35:32    0:48   89   25:05              53 1:14:28
  54.   13    CHRISTOPHER YOUNG          MT. JULIET TN             39   11:56    1:11   28   35:38    0:52  123   26:10              54 1:14:34
  55.  177    ELIAS WAHESH               SAVANNAH GA              202   15:27    1:22   55   37:18    1:17   11   20:50              55 1:14:50
  56.   77    STEPHEN ROOK               CHARLOTTE NC              90   13:10    1:46   91   39:20    0:48   21   21:36              56 1:14:53
  57.  180    JAMES COONEY               CHARLOTTE NC              51   12:15    1:48   69   38:14    0:58   57   23:31              57 1:14:57
  58.  361    TD LONG                    STATESBORO GA            131   13:52    1:17   43   36:22    1:17   59   23:33              58 1:15:03
  59.   80    ANNIE KIRKLAND             ARLINGTON VA             140   13:59    1:13   65   38:02    1:01   27   22:07              59 1:15:07
  60.  221    DOUG LENNON                COLUMBIA SC               22   11:17    1:17   36   36:07    0:56  149   26:53              60 1:15:11
  61.   46    KEITH ROUSER               CHARLOTTE NC              27   11:34    2:03   64   37:55    1:04   91   25:08              61 1:15:38
  62.  326    RICHARD FARR               CHARLESTON SC             37   11:48    1:18   32   35:44    1:08  157   27:11              62 1:15:48
  63.  343    CHRISTIE BECK              HILTON HEAD SC             7    9:48    1:00   93   39:23    0:40  120   26:00              63 1:15:50
  64.  217    JHON ALVAREZ               BLUFFTON SC              151   14:07    1:18   70   38:15    0:48   46   22:54              64 1:16:03
  65.  300    ANDREW MARIN               ATLANTA GA                77   12:53    2:09  121   40:32    1:14   20   21:33              65 1:16:11
  66.  178    ARIEL PEREZ                FT. GORDON GA             50   12:15    1:27  135   41:43                                   66 1:16:12
  67.  121    ALEXANDER KUPRATTY         SAVANNAH GA              175   14:45    1:33   94   39:26    0:44   19   21:30              67 1:16:24
  68.  257    CHIP DEASON                MARVIN NC                 78   12:53    1:32   47   36:33    0:59  122   26:08              68 1:16:33
  69.   47    PHILIP WEGNER              CHARLOTTE NC             135   13:54    1:17   44   36:23    0:54  100   25:26              69 1:16:35
  70.  296    JOE SPANGLER               MUSCLE SHOALS AL          28   11:34    1:25  101   39:40    0:49   78   24:37              70 1:16:39
  71.  227    ALLEN PETERSON             RICHMOND HILL GA          85   13:05    1:18   81   38:52    1:01   61   23:44              71 1:16:40
  72.  348    TIM BERRIGAN               HHI SC                   172   14:43    1:57   83   39:03    0:40   33   22:17              72 1:16:41
  73.  280    MAGNUS WEITEKAMPER         BLUFFTON SC               41   11:58    1:24   61   37:47    1:30  114   25:57              73 1:17:11
  74.   78    JASON MARTIN               CHARLOTTE NC             147   14:03    1:54   72   38:29    1:36   52   23:20              74 1:17:26
  75.   81    JOSEPH WALLACE             COLUMBIA SC              157   14:19    2:10   41   36:21    1:13  107   25:37              75 1:17:28
  76.  106    MICHAEL WHETSTONE          LEXINGTON SC              38   11:48    2:19  127   40:51    1:11   62   23:44              76 1:17:32
  77.  128    MICHAEL SWEENEY            SAVANNAH GA               83   13:03           68   38:10    1:48   77   24:35              77 1:17:35
  78.  258    TOLY SIAMOS                SAVANNAH GA               92   13:11    1:15   39   36:11    1:34  140   26:41              78 1:17:36
  79.  292    BREAMON LEDBETTER          KEYSVILLE GA             162   14:34    1:37   78   38:46                                   79 1:17:43
  80.  355    DICK THOMAS                ORANGEBURG SC            105   13:26    2:06   74   38:35    1:22   74   24:30              80 1:17:51
  81.   98    APRIL CANNON               SHELBY NC                133   13:53    1:45   73   38:34    1:32   63   23:55              81 1:17:53
  82.  316    SAM METZGER                HILTON HEAD SC            19   11:07    1:08   90   39:20    0:43  144   26:46              82 1:17:55
  83.  172    JASON WEST                 STATESBORO GA             43   12:00    1:52  109   39:58    0:37  101   25:27              83 1:18:01
  84.  122    BETH COE                   SIMPSONVILLE SC          139   13:55    1:24   92   39:22    0:47   67   24:00              84 1:18:03
  85.  266    JIMMY GILLESPIE            EASLEY SC                 99   13:16    1:57   85   39:17    0:47   86   25:00              85 1:18:19
  86.  313    DON SLOGAR                 SUMMERVILLE SC           180   14:52    2:16  117   40:24    0:48   40   22:38              86 1:18:40
  87.  229    RANDY HOUSE                BLUFFTON SC              120   13:42    1:24   48   36:34    1:08  164   27:19              87 1:18:41
  88.   59    RICHARD MOORE              EVANS GA                 194   15:12    1:23   29   35:39    0:41  160   27:15              88 1:18:46
  89.  362    BRAD HOLMES                CHARLESTON SC            165   14:37    1:23   60   37:46    0:53  104   25:33              89 1:18:48
  90.  159    CARRIE HOFFMAN             HILTON HEAD ISLAND SC    127   13:49    1:19  110   40:06    1:34   55   23:25              90 1:18:53
  91.  246    KATHERINE ROSENBLUM        BLUFFTON SC              117   13:39    1:21  100   39:39    0:32   92   25:12              91 1:19:01
  92.   29    WILLIAM HASELDEN           COLUMBIA SC               46   12:08    2:33  148   42:16    0:44   66   23:55              92 1:19:03
  93.  190    JEFFREY WATKINS            BLUFFTON SC               94   13:12    2:47   76   38:39    1:24  116   25:59              93 1:19:13
  94.  264    ERIC TOBIAS                MT PLEASANT SC            55   12:23    1:50   86   39:18    1:52  109   25:51              94 1:19:22
  95.  365    DANIEL CLARE               HILTON HEAD SC           109   13:31    1:50  104   39:50    1:31   76   24:32              95 1:19:23
  96.  282    KENT BERRY                 BLUFFTON SC              110   13:32    1:16   77   38:44    1:07  127   26:15              96 1:19:36
  97.  148    MELISSA SAFRIT             SAVANNAH GA              112   13:34    1:17   96   39:28    1:03  105   25:34              97 1:19:39
  98.   53    JENNY PATZA                CHARLOTTE NC             181   14:52    1:46   82   39:00    1:00   84   24:49              98 1:19:40
  99.   54    MARCUS CROW                CHARLOTTE NC             155   14:18    2:16  116   40:23    0:56   68   24:05              99 1:19:40
 100.  200    PATRICK FLOYD              ATLANTA GA                25   11:29    1:21   80   38:51    0:43  181   28:42             100 1:19:44
 101.  144    BRETT FAULKNER             CHARLOTTE NC              31   11:38    1:39   99   39:37    1:17  158   27:13             101 1:19:44
 102.  197    TRIPP SHEALY               MOUNT PLEASANT SC         64   12:36    1:11   89   39:20    1:00  146   26:50             102 1:19:46
 103.  225    BILL PHILLIPS              SAVANNAH GA              125   13:48    2:07   66   38:07    1:41  124   26:12             103 1:19:46
 104.  273    ANTHONY MANACO             CHARLOTTE NC             118   13:41    2:28  118   40:24    1:21   75   24:31             104 1:19:55
 105.   19    CRAIG HEWITT               SAVANNAH GA               61   12:32    0:55   98   39:32    1:53  118   26:00             105 1:19:55
 106.   11    STUART MCFARREN            ARLINGTON VA             136   13:55    2:29   95   39:27    1:23   95   25:14             106 1:19:58
 107.   68    CLAIRE CROTZER             CHARLOTTE NC              60   12:31    1:24   97   39:32    1:19  142   26:43             107 1:20:04
 108.  272    PATRICIA MCCORD            WEDDINGTON NC            148   14:04    1:27   88   39:19    0:47  115   25:59             108 1:20:07
 109.  249    GREGORY YOW                WAKE FOREST NC            93   13:11    1:16   54   37:11    1:09  180   28:41             109 1:20:10
 110.  366    HUGH MULKIN                HILTON HEAD SC            17   10:43    1:59  219   46:02    1:03   41   22:40             110 1:20:27
 111.   48    JEFF O'NEAL                DAVIDSON NC              150   14:06    2:29  105   39:50    1:30   90   25:07             111 1:20:32
 112.   37    LEE WILLIAMS               CAMDEN SC                108   13:30    1:59  122   40:34    1:22   94   25:13             112 1:20:37
 113.  153    LAURA GRAY                 CHARLOTTE NC              57   12:26    1:46  134   41:42    1:43   83   24:49             113 1:20:39
 114.  299    PAUL TAYLOR                SAVANNAH GA              104   13:25    2:03  103   39:48    1:11  128   26:16             114 1:20:39
 115.   28    RODNEY CRAWFORD            COLUMBIA SC              166   14:38    1:28  114   40:17    1:21   82   24:43             115 1:20:58
 116.  370    NICOLE ANAUPU              BLUFFTON SC              142   14:01    1:57  107   39:54    1:04  121   26:07             116 1:21:06
 117.  283    MICHELLE FERGUSON          HILTON HEAD SC           101   13:22    1:07  128   40:52    0:37  131   26:20             117 1:21:09
 118.  103    JOHN OLIVER                CHARLESTON SC            119   13:42    2:20  106   39:51    1:44  111   25:55             118 1:21:10
 119.  115    DAVID GRAHAM               SAVANNAH GA              132   13:53    1:44  113   40:17    1:03  126   26:13             119 1:21:24
 120.  359    DONALD CHAMPAN             LAWRENCEVILLE GA          79   12:54    2:04  141   41:49    0:54  113   25:57             120 1:21:32
 121.   60    MATTHEW MESSMER            HUNTERSVILLE NC          124   13:47    2:16  161   42:46    1:09   64   23:55             121 1:21:35
 122.  284    KALLIE GARSKE              HILTON HEAD SC           167   14:39    1:40  131   41:20    1:25   73   24:16             122 1:21:38
 123.   24    RYAN BAILEY                CHARLOTTE NC              63   12:35    1:24  130   41:06    0:27  167   27:36             123 1:21:43
 124.  222    SUSIE DUKE                 HH ISLAND SC              14   10:34    1:12  203   44:40    1:17   97   25:21             124 1:21:51
 125.  187    LARA ADAMS                 CHARLESTON SC            174   14:45          165   42:58    0:45   58   23:32             125 1:21:59
 126.  186    ANNALAURA MANCIA           CHARLESTON SC            103   13:25    1:29  144   42:05    1:06   99   25:26             126 1:22:00
 127.  354    CLINT VAN AUSWEGAN                                  213   15:42    2:07   75   38:35    1:21  137   26:33             127 1:22:11
 128.   83    SHELLY RIERA               ATLANTA GA                97   13:14    1:25  156   42:34    1:30   87   25:04             128 1:22:21
 129.  176    SEAN KENNEDY               SAVANNAH GA               71   12:47    3:26  209   45:19    2:00   37   22:30             129 1:22:34
 130.  323    JOE STRANGE                SAVANNAH GA              182   14:53    1:34   57   37:26    2:03  175   28:28             130 1:22:49
 131.  250    PATRICK BRITTINGHAM        CHARLESTON SC             91   13:11    1:17   87   39:19    1:17  197   29:10             131 1:22:55
 132.  188    MICHAEL BLAKLEY            INDIANAPOLIS IN          130   13:51    2:22  145   42:10    0:40  139   26:36             132 1:23:14
 133.  107    HOLLY KENREICH             SAVANNAH GA              210   15:39    1:40  115   40:20    1:26  110   25:54             133 1:23:18
 134.  228    BECKY DOUGLAS              HILTON HEAD ISLAND SC     82   12:58    1:51  155   42:33    0:35  163   27:18             134 1:23:23
 135.  346    ERIC HALEY                 HILTON HEAD SC            65   12:36    1:44  160   42:45    2:16  112   25:55             135 1:23:32
 136.   65    BRAD RICHARDSON            MATTHEWS NC              113   13:35    2:08  164   42:55    0:44  130   26:19             136 1:23:32
 137.  136    WARD CRABTREE              LEESVILLE SC             134   13:54    2:45  179   43:31    2:00   70   24:10             137 1:23:35
 138.   16    VIRGINIA BRENNAN           GREENWOOD SC              68   12:40    2:24  166   43:01    1:19  145   26:48             138 1:23:46
 139.  150    ADAM LUIKENS               WILMINGTON NC            200   15:25    1:52  111   40:08    1:22  147   26:52             139 1:23:46
 140.  110    WILLIAM SANDS              STATESBORO GA            154   14:17    2:29  149   42:17    1:29  129   26:17             140 1:24:19
 141.  191    ZACK BARRON                PROSPERITY SC            187   15:07    2:05  129   40:56    1:31  153   27:00             141 1:24:33
 142.  344    JASON DRYDEN               RAEFORD NC               160   14:25    1:58  189   44:01    0:49   98   25:22             142 1:24:35
 143.  327    SCOTT WAGUESPACK           ANDERSON SC              217   15:49          132   41:27    1:13  125   26:12             143 1:24:40
 144.  129    CHRIS PIERSON              CHAPIN SC                153   14:16    2:09  102   39:46    1:41  195   29:02             144 1:24:44
 145.  185    JEFFREY FISH               AUGUSTA GA               259   17:07    1:42  173   43:17    0:36   71   24:12             145 1:25:10
 146.  113    CRISPIN HENRY              DORAVILLE GA             195   15:19    0:46  191   44:05    0:53   85   24:56             146 1:25:11
 147.  293    TAMMER SHWEIKY             RICHMOND GA              184   14:58    2:04   79   38:50    1:33  220   30:20             147 1:25:40
 148.  173    AMBER HIGGINS              MACON GA                 205   15:29    2:02  176   43:25    1:03  108   25:45             148 1:25:41
 149.   62    CHRISTOPHER PARRIS         SHELBY NC                239   16:24    1:17  142   41:59    1:06  132   26:20             149 1:25:48
 150.  119    VAN LANCASTER              LAWRENCEVILLE GA         156   14:18    2:41  167   43:04    1:13  161   27:16             150 1:25:49
 151.   39    BETHANY MILLER             CHARLOTTE NC             159   14:24    2:10  174   43:17    1:39  134   26:30             151 1:25:49
 152.   21    SARAH RICHTER              GREENVILLE SC             40   11:57    2:23  169   43:10    2:00  186   28:48             152 1:25:55
 153.  311    ADAM KING                  HILTON HEAD SC            87   13:08    1:42  184   43:37    1:48  165   27:29             153 1:25:59
 154.  170    STEVE PITTMAN              CHARLOTTE NC             226   16:01    2:07  120   40:27    2:39  159   27:13             154 1:26:19
 155.   26    KIM SOLOMON                CHAPEL HILL NC            74   12:50    1:50  217   45:49    1:15  135   26:32             155 1:26:24
 156.  152    KEVIN RILEY                AUGUSTA GA               161   14:32    3:02  181   43:34    0:49  166   27:31             156 1:26:25
 157.  269    CHRISTINA MCCARTY          IRMO SC                   67   12:38    1:02  168   43:07    0:51  211   29:51             157 1:26:26
 158.   44    CHRIS MCCARTY              IRMO SC                   96   13:13    1:33  108   39:55    1:00  252   32:21             158 1:26:28
 159.  133    KELLI RICHTER              FT. LAUDERDALE FL        225   15:59    1:33  157   42:37    1:31  133   26:22             159 1:26:28
 160.  290    CLINT IVESTER              CANTON GA                271   17:41    2:08  133   41:36    1:12  119   26:00             160 1:26:28
 161.  175    MARC MAYER                 CHARLOTTE SC             224   15:58    1:49  119   40:24    1:21  183   28:46             161 1:26:29
 162.  158    SCOTT FREEMAN              GREENVILLE SC            268   17:27    2:20  158   42:39    0:51  106   25:35             162 1:26:30
 163.  234    COLIN OZANNE               SAVANNAH GA              199   15:25    2:24  190   44:04    1:47   96   25:16             163 1:26:32
 164.  135    MELISSA MICHAEL            FORT MILL SC              62   12:34    1:36  213   45:37    1:34  150   26:54             164 1:26:38
 165.  162    JUDY GREENHILL             COLUMBIA SC              248   16:42    2:56  175   43:23    1:51   93   25:13             165 1:27:07
 166.  353    JOSE FEUNTES               CHARLESTON SC            116   13:38    2:14  159   42:42    1:01  216   30:06             166 1:27:26
 167.  218    TODD WILHELM               BLUFFTON SC              243   16:30    2:04  125   40:49    1:02  196   29:10             167 1:27:29
 168.  131    LEE WINTERS                WHITMIRE SC              177   14:48    2:12  140   41:48    1:13  209   29:48             168 1:27:36
 169.   69    M. CROTZER                 JACKSONVILLE FL          138   13:55    2:19  150   42:18    1:34  212   29:54             169 1:27:39
 170.   86    SHARON MCDONNELL           BLUFFTON SC               76   12:51    1:53  235   47:00    1:24  138   26:35             170 1:27:48
 171.  184    MELANIE EDWARDS            SAVANNAAH GA             168   14:39    2:13  177   43:25    0:58  188   28:49             171 1:27:51
 172.  315    PLEASENT NORRIS            TAYLORS SC               201   15:27    2:18  138   41:47    1:27  199   29:15             172 1:27:54
 173.  120    DOUG HAWKINS               SAVANNAH GA              190   15:09    2:04  147   42:11    1:44  190   28:55             173 1:27:58
 174.  294    TEDDY FORBES               AUGUSTA GA               208   15:31    2:38  172   43:16    1:18  170   28:13             174 1:28:17
 175.  319    AMALE ALLEN                HILTON HEAD SC           218   15:52    2:04  137   41:45    1:09  206   29:36             175 1:28:21
 176.  247    DOUG JAMES                 BROOKLET GA              269   17:39    2:23  152   42:23    1:44  143   26:46             176 1:28:31
 177.  224    JUSTIN KIDD                SAVANNAH GA              146   14:03    1:24  143   42:05    2:00  225   30:27             177 1:28:33
 178.   96    CATHERINE CROW             WASHINGTON DC            115   13:37    2:03  248   48:40    0:48  103   25:30             178 1:28:34
 179.  254    CHRIS O'KUMA               CHARLESTON SC            227   16:03    3:15  136   41:44    2:01  189   28:52             179 1:28:38
 180.  199    ROBERT KILARESKI           COLUMBIA SC              107   13:27    3:30  214   45:44    1:52  168   27:46             180 1:28:48
 181.   72    JOHN WOOTEN                INDIAN TRAIL NC          111   13:34    2:10  153   42:24    1:42  235   31:10             181 1:28:48
 182.  125    LEE WRIGHT                 ALPAHRETTA GA            232   16:10    1:47  151   42:21    1:23  193   28:57             182 1:28:49
 183.  196    JENNIFER VACALA            SAVANNAH GA              185   15:03    1:48  197   44:12    1:13  173   28:22             183 1:28:49
 184.  146    JANE EASTHAM               ALPHARETTA GA            214   15:43    2:17  139   41:47    2:32  194   29:01             184 1:29:02
 185.  151    JIM PARHAM                 IRMO SC                  216   15:47    2:17  123   40:37    1:09  243   31:40             185 1:29:11
 186.  358    MATHEW MCCOY               SAVANNAH GA              198   15:24    2:27  205   44:52    1:03  169   27:56             186 1:29:14
 187.  248    VICTORIA TRUEB             SAVANNAH GA               95   13:13    2:04  185   43:37    1:11  238   31:17             187 1:29:16
 188.  286    HARRY WILLIAMS             BLUFFTON SC              242   16:28    2:33  194   44:10    1:44  152   26:58             188 1:29:19
 189.   84    TERRY LEIGHER              TRAVELERS REST SC        141   14:00    3:07  154   42:29    1:02  247   32:03             189 1:29:32
 190.  195    JASON GRIFFITH             GUYTON GA                287   21:12    2:13  126   40:50    1:32  117   26:00             190 1:29:33
 191.  309    JENNIFER SAUER             HILTON HEAD SC           137   13:55    2:37  178   43:28    1:27  230   30:44             191 1:29:33
 192.   61    ATTILA MADARASZ            HUNTERSVILLE NC          123   13:47    2:55  236   47:04    0:35  172   28:19             192 1:29:44
 193.  174    TIMOTHY HIGGINS            MACON GA                 255   16:59    3:25  231   46:44    1:11   88   25:04             193 1:29:57
 194.  277    JOSEF FODOR                HILTON HEAD SC           257   17:03    2:40  171   43:11    2:43  154   27:05             194 1:30:01
 195.   93    KEVIN METHENY              AUGUSTA GA               211   15:40    2:19  206   44:55    0:42  184   28:48             195 1:30:04
 196.  301    BILL MCAFEE                IRMO SC                  183   14:57    2:50  196   44:12    1:35  204   29:25             196 1:30:09
 197.  267    KRISTEN BRITTINGHAM        CHARLESTON SC            176   14:48    2:08  198   44:14    1:39  207   29:36             197 1:30:16
 198.   33    MATTHEW CROW               CHARLOTTE NC             256   16:59    2:56  182   43:34    2:39  155   27:09             198 1:30:20
 199.   97    CALLEY GERBER              RALEIGH NC               206   15:30    2:21  212   45:28    0:54  176   28:30             199 1:30:20
 200.  295    BRIAN WRIGHT               SIMPSONVILLE SC          281   19:04    2:56  162   42:55    1:42  141   26:42             200 1:30:21
 201.  127    MATT TANNER                ATLANTA GA               204   15:29    3:03  208   45:12    0:50  191   28:55             201 1:30:25
 202.  143    DAVID MAYES                HOSCHTON GA              197   15:24    3:13  146   42:11    2:09  233   30:58             202 1:30:40
 203.   95    JIM BOSTON                 CALABASH NC              143   14:02    2:27  124   40:48    1:35  261   34:21             203 1:30:44
 204.  252    MICHELLE JAWORSKI          GAFFNEY SC               152   14:14    2:17  220   46:03    1:10  202   29:19             204 1:30:45
 205.  317    AMY METZGER                HILTON HEAD SC           251   16:51    1:54  229   46:34    0:57  136   26:33             205 1:30:53
 206.  260    JENN TAYLOR                SAVANNAH GA              191   15:10    2:15  201   44:35    1:23  210   29:49             206 1:30:55
 207.  276    CRAIG SPINALE              GREENSBORO NC            149   14:06    3:23  180   43:32    1:42  249   32:11             207 1:31:29
 208.  278    MATT CLARK                 HILTON HEAD ISLAND SC    237   16:20    1:53  244   48:23    1:27  102   25:29             208 1:31:37
 209.  202    MICHAEL BALADI             POOLER GA                163   14:34    1:44  238   47:19    1:09  179   28:39             209 1:31:39
 210.   35    BRIAN JONES                ELGIN SC                 261   17:11    2:34  230   46:41    0:52  151   26:57             210 1:31:40
 211.  105    TRACY NELSON               HOLLY SPRINGS NC          72   12:49    2:58  245   48:24    1:14  203   29:23             211 1:31:48
 212.   51    LEE BALDWIN                COLUMBIA SC              164   14:35    1:45  204   44:45    1:58  231   30:46             212 1:32:03
 213.  340    DAVID COFFIN               AIKEN SC                 128   13:49    1:46  218   46:01    1:59  219   30:17             213 1:32:04
 214.  238    TERRY WEBB                 LAWRENCEVILLE GA         246   16:34    3:00  239   47:31    1:05  156   27:10             214 1:32:18
 215.  242    LAURA RASOR                PINEY FLATS TN           169   14:41    1:56  233   46:50    1:28  205   29:28             215 1:32:26
 216.  137    WILSON PRITT               ALPHARETTA GA            228   16:04    2:28  183   43:34    1:33  237   31:16             216 1:32:27
 217.   14    GLENN HEAD                 GREENVILLE SC            253   16:56    2:57  202   44:40    0:57  222   30:22             217 1:32:55
 218.  265    RORY O'CONNOR              SUMMERVILLE SC           270   17:40    1:25  188   43:58    0:54  224   30:26             218 1:32:57
 219.   36    IRENE JONES                ELGIN SC                 254   16:58    2:22  222   46:12    1:35  171   28:15             219 1:32:58
 220.   34    KRISTIE LENAHAN            CHARLOTTE NC             158   14:24    3:12  221   46:04    3:16  200   29:16             220 1:32:58
 221.  271    CHASE JOHNSON              ASHEVILLE NC             192   15:11    2:23  223   46:22    1:12  223   30:24             221 1:33:07
 222.  149    KRISTEN LUIKENS            WILMINGTON NC            244   16:32    1:45  192   44:07    1:47  234   30:58             222 1:33:22
 223.  223    TOM CAMPBELL               SAVANNAH GA              122   13:45    3:45  251   48:52    1:18  208   29:43             223 1:33:38
 224.  360    SAVANNAH MORTON            CHARLESTON SC            207   15:30    1:24  187   43:57    1:25  254   32:48             224 1:33:39
 225.  183    CAROL HUSTON               BLUFFTON SC              280   19:01    2:44  210   45:24    0:40  187   28:49             225 1:33:53
 226.   75    LINDSAY HOPPE              CHARLOTTE NC             178   14:51    3:04  193   44:08    1:11  260   34:10             226 1:34:18
 227.  329    TODD TREVILLIAN            SUMMERVILLE SC           263   17:16    1:34  211   45:25    1:17  229   30:41             227 1:34:38
 228.  245    AL MURRIN                  SAVANNAH GA              266   17:24    2:50  163   42:55    2:55  240   31:30             228 1:34:42
 229.  156    JANE LAROQUE               AUGUSTA GA               189   15:09    1:29  246   48:33    0:52  217   30:15             229 1:34:47
 230.   12    TAMARA MCFARREN            ARLINGTON VA             231   16:09    2:04  234   46:58    1:31  221   30:21             230 1:34:57
 231.  124    MARTHA WEAVER              SAVANNAH GA              234   16:12    1:58  170   43:10    2:19  258   33:20             231 1:35:00
 232.  368    DON FREUND                 RICHMOND HILL GA         100   13:21    2:27  249   48:44    1:17  245   31:47             232 1:35:07
 233.   22    FORREST WATTS              CUMMING GA               209   15:36    2:39  226   46:33    2:14  239   31:20             233 1:35:42
 234.   99    LORI TAYLOR                MATTHEWS NC              193   15:11    1:52  275   52:32    0:55  162   27:18             234 1:35:54
 235.  262    KIM WEDDINGTON             MOORESVILLE NC           258   17:06    3:10  228   46:33    1:55  226   30:27             235 1:36:00
 236.  138    KELLY DANIAS               IRMO SC                  265   17:21    1:47  215   45:45    0:46  248   32:10             236 1:36:01
 237.  342    DONNA BECK                 HILTON HEAD IS SC        245   16:32    2:07  243   48:20    0:56  227   30:31             237 1:36:17
 238.  201    CIARAN QUINN               ALPHARETTA GA            129   13:50    2:33  255   49:23    2:20  232   30:57             238 1:36:29
 239.  304    MATT REESE                 HILTON HEAD SC           170   14:42    2:45  263   51:07    0:43  215   30:00             239 1:36:30
 240.  219    JACKIE WILHELM             BLUFFTON SC               86   13:06    1:43  250   48:49    1:00  259   33:39             240 1:36:32
 241.  236    ERIC BRICKER               ROSWELL GA               196   15:23    3:02  242   47:54    1:38  244   31:45             241 1:36:38
 242.  139    CRAIG MILTON               CHARLESTON SC            121   13:43    5:11  252   48:57    2:44  241   31:31             242 1:36:54
 243.  145    ALYSSA BERRY               BLUFFTON SC               29   11:35    2:18  247   48:34    1:35  262   35:14             243 1:36:57
 244.  233    BETH BUDDEN                SAVANNAH GA              203   15:28    4:40  254   49:19    2:14  214   29:59             244 1:36:59
 245.  192    TRACY HOLDEN               IRMO SC                  188   15:08    2:36  240   47:35    2:06  250   32:16             245 1:37:04
 246.   23    JAMES TRAYLOR              GREER SC                 275   18:49    2:28  207   45:02    1:14  251   32:20             246 1:37:23
 247.  126    TIMOTHY FARLEY             SAVANNAH GA              179   14:51    2:47  269   51:55    1:57  182   28:44             247 1:37:26
 248.  154    CAROLINE COPE              EASLEY SC                220   15:56    2:07  200   44:25    1:15  268   35:57             248 1:37:31
 249.  167    NEIL MCELROY               DURHAM NC                186   15:05    2:47  278   53:13    1:00  174   28:26             249 1:37:43
 250.  169    MARLA DOMINO               COLUMBIA SC              173   14:44    2:14  256   49:29    0:50  256   33:12             250 1:38:15
 251.  130    ADDISON PALMER             ST. SIMONS ISLAND GA     238   16:21    1:45  186   43:57    1:59  269   36:13             251 1:38:28
 252.  179    ADRIENNE RAMSTAD           CUMMING GA               250   16:50    2:23  225   46:33    2:29  255   33:07             252 1:38:57
 253.   70    KIMBERLY BAKER             ATLANTA GA               260   17:10    1:37  257   49:44    1:07  236   31:12             253 1:39:12
 254.  321    SHELLEY KRIEGSHABER        COLUMBIA SC              233   16:11    2:09  272   52:15    0:53  213   29:56             254 1:39:13
 255.  324    CHARITY DANIELS            POOLER GA                240   16:25    2:17  199   44:17    1:23  277   37:56             255 1:39:59
 256.  325    TONIA SNELLING             POOLER GA                241   16:26    2:20  195   44:11    1:29  276   37:55             256 1:39:59
 257.  171    JEFF RINER                 ALPHARETTA GA            289   21:43    3:05  232   46:49    2:26  198   29:11             257 1:40:08
 258.  268    MEG HANKS                  LEXINGTON SC              70   12:42    4:01  280   54:37    1:16  246   32:00             258 1:40:33
 259.  243    SHANNON TRUJILLANO         HARDEEVILLE SC           222   15:56    1:44  216   45:48    1:36  278   37:56             259 1:41:15
 260.  347    BLAIR VAUGHN               HILTON HEAD IS SC        236   16:17    3:37  281   55:07    1:10  185   28:48             260 1:41:20
 261.   91    JEREMY HANSON              SAVANNAH GA              230   16:08    2:39  241   47:50    1:34  266   35:51             261 1:41:22
 262.  241    LAUREN SONGY               ATLANTA GA               171   14:43    2:02  267   51:40    1:45  257   33:16             262 1:41:23
 263.   15    JAMES MEYER                GREENVILLE SC            279   18:58    2:51  262   50:53    1:04  228   30:37             263 1:41:31
 264.  226    CHARLOTTE MCPHERSON        GALAX VA                 267   17:24    2:15  270   52:05    1:03  242   31:37             264 1:42:08
 265.  364    JEFFREY YOUNG              BEAUFORT SC              252   16:55    4:58  282   55:21    1:15  192   28:56             265 1:42:26
 266.   50    AMY PENWELL                CHARLOTTE NC             223   15:57    2:55  237   47:07    2:48  270   36:37             266 1:42:28
 267.  239    RACHEL RYAN                HH SC                    290   22:58    2:26  268   51:48    0:54  148   26:53             267 1:42:32
 268.  306    MARTIN GREM                WAXHAW NC                221   15:56    3:48  274   52:26    2:17  253   32:21             268 1:42:58
 269.  101    WILLIAM MASTRIANI          BLUFFTON SC              264   17:20          224   46:28    1:48  275   37:40             269 1:43:15
 270.  253    BRENDAN JONES              MT. PLEASANT SC          102   13:24    5:44  284   58:30    2:15  201   29:16             270 1:43:24
 271.  314    BOB BREDIN                 HILTON HEAD SC                                                                             271 1:43:36
 272.   73    ROSALIND SANTINI           CHARLOTTE NC             215   15:46    3:17  260   50:11    2:59  265   35:33             272 1:44:28
 273.  256    KIMBERLY MARHEFKA          PEACHTREE CITY GA        145   14:03    2:41  271   52:14    0:57  273   37:23             273 1:44:35
 274.  114    SHERI ESTES                SAVANNAH GA              235   16:14    4:08  261   50:43    2:25  263   35:17             274 1:44:37
 275.  132    KELLY RAINSFORD            COLUMBIA SC              249   16:49    2:51  253   49:07    0:55  281   38:55             275 1:45:45
 276.   88    MARIAH PORTER              LINCOLNTON NC            278   18:55    3:36  283   55:36    1:11  218   30:16             276 1:45:56
 277.  204    LINDA WARNOCK              HILTON HEAD ISLAND CA    229   16:07    3:05  273   52:22    2:06  267   35:54             277 1:46:28
 278.  193    CAROLYN METHENY            SAVANNAH GA              219   15:54    3:06  265   51:26    1:28  279   38:01             278 1:46:47
 279.  189    ANTHONY GAITO              HILTON HEAD ISLAND SC    212   15:41    3:15  279   53:52    1:58  264   35:22             279 1:46:51
 280.  270    JESSICA MATTHEWS           COLUMBIA SC              247   16:41    3:11  227   46:33    0:57  286   43:01             280 1:47:10
 281.  244    MARY KAY FACE              COLUMBIA SC              272   17:44    3:46  264   51:20    1:27  282   39:31             281 1:50:00
 282.  118    GARY EITER                 LELAND NC                285   19:46    6:33  286   59:51    3:07  177   28:34             282 1:51:17
 283.  117    MONICA SMITH               LELAND NC                284   19:46    6:31  285   59:49    3:09  178   28:35             283 1:51:17
 284.  310    ERICA MESSENHEIMER         CHARLOTTE NC             274   18:44    2:56  258   49:58    1:54  285   41:24             284 1:52:00
 285.  166    MICHAEL BUMARCH            CARY NC                  288   21:17    2:51  276   52:46    1:33  280   38:39             285 1:54:15
 286.  297    MATT BELYUS                HAMPTON SC               276   18:52    1:53  266   51:26    2:38  284   41:21             286 1:54:16
 287.   79    CRYSTAL CHAMBERS           JONESBOROUGH TN          282   19:26    3:39  259   50:11    3:07  287   45:53             287 1:58:37
 288.   58    CHRISTINE BRENT            WAXHAW NC                273   18:10    3:07  288 1:02:55    1:23  274   37:24             288 1:59:51
 289.   30    CAROL BAKER                MATTHEWS NC              262   17:15    3:56  277   52:49    4:03  288   47:10             289 2:01:15
 290.  367    JESSICA FISHER             BEAUFORT SC              277   18:55    4:36  287 1:01:33    2:15  283   40:53             290 2:03:35
 291.  198    ROSS LARSON                WILMINGTON NC            283   19:40    7:01  290 1:04:54    2:37  271   36:47             291 2:03:56
 292.  123    ANGILA BERNI               WILMINGTON NC            286   19:49    6:51  289 1:04:47    2:34  272   36:47             292 2:03:56

MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS

TOP 3 MALES ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Bib Co NAME                       CITY/STATE              Rank    SWIM      T1 Rank    BIKE      T2 Rank     RUN PENALTY    TIME     RUN
===== ==== == ========================== ======================= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= =======
   1.  352    RADEK PARNICA              SAVANNAH GA                2    8:49    0:35    4   32:35    0:39    2   18:24               1 1:00:26
   2.  345    JAMIE CHURCH               GREER SC                   8   10:05    1:00    1   31:40    0:36    1   18:22               2 1:00:42
   3.  216    JOHN ALVAREZ               BLUFFTON SC                5    9:37    0:39    5   32:43    0:36    4   19:27               3 1:02:22

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 19 (90) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Bib Co NAME                       CITY/STATE              Rank    SWIM      T1 Rank    BIKE      T2 Rank     RUN PENALTY    TIME     RUN
===== ==== == ========================== ======================= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= =======
   1.  232    NICK BRITTIS               BLUFFTON SC                1    8:34    0:34    1   33:36    0:37    2   20:57               1 1:03:42
   2.  291    DAVID THOMAS               MT PLEASANT SC             2   10:04    1:01    2   36:32    0:56    1   19:47               2 1:07:17
   3.  300    ANDREW MARIN               ATLANTA GA                 7   12:53    2:09    7   40:32    1:14    3   21:33               3 1:16:11
   4.  316    SAM METZGER                HILTON HEAD SC             3   11:07    1:08    5   39:20    0:43    6   26:46               4 1:17:55
   5.  172    JASON WEST                 STATESBORO GA              5   12:00    1:52    6   39:58    0:37    4   25:27               5 1:18:01
   6.  200    PATRICK FLOYD              ATLANTA GA                 4   11:29    1:21    3   38:51    0:43    8   28:42               6 1:19:44
   7.  197    TRIPP SHEALY               MOUNT PLEASANT SC          6   12:36    1:11    4   39:20    1:00    7   26:50               7 1:19:46
   8.  359    DONALD CHAMPAN             LAWRENCEVILLE GA           8   12:54    2:04    8   41:49    0:54    5   25:57               8 1:21:32

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 (90) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Bib Co NAME                       CITY/STATE              Rank    SWIM      T1 Rank    BIKE      T2 Rank     RUN PENALTY    TIME     RUN
===== ==== == ========================== ======================= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= =======
   1.   74    TIM SANTINI                CHARLOTTE NC               2   10:15    0:52    1   33:40    0:48    1   20:04               1 1:04:45
   2.  302    DANIEL GREENBLATT          ATLANTA GA                 6   11:42    1:31    3   35:50    0:46    3   21:09               2 1:09:26
   3.  160    PETER SCHULTZ              BOWIE MD                   5   11:37    0:36    2   34:39    0:41    5   23:22               3 1:10:18
   4.  161    DUSTIN NOWAK               SHAW AFB SC                1    9:45    1:24    4   36:51    0:34    7   24:40               4 1:11:49
   5.  303    MATT MCBRIDE               STATESBORO GA              8   12:17    1:07    5   38:08    1:18    2   20:26               5 1:12:07
   6.  178    ARIEL PEREZ                FT. GORDON GA              7   12:15    1:27    7   41:43                                    6 1:16:12
   7.  296    JOE SPANGLER               MUSCLE SHOALS AL           4   11:34    1:25    6   39:40    0:49    6   24:37               7 1:16:39
   8.  366    HUGH MULKIN                HILTON HEAD SC             3   10:43    1:59   10   46:02    1:03    4   22:40               8 1:20:27
   9.  353    JOSE FEUNTES               CHARLESTON SC             11   13:38    2:14    8   42:42    1:01   11   30:06               9 1:27:26
  10.  199    ROBERT KILARESKI           COLUMBIA SC               10   13:27    3:30    9   45:44    1:52    8   27:46              10 1:28:48
  11.  304    MATT REESE                 HILTON HEAD SC            12   14:42    2:45   11   51:07    0:43   10   30:00              11 1:36:30
  12.  253    BRENDAN JONES              MT. PLEASANT SC            9   13:24    5:44   12   58:30    2:15    9   29:16              12 1:43:24

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 (90) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Bib Co NAME                       CITY/STATE              Rank    SWIM      T1 Rank    BIKE      T2 Rank     RUN PENALTY    TIME     RUN
===== ==== == ========================== ======================= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= =======
   1.   85    ANDREW BABCOCK             ELGIN SC                   1    9:26    0:34    1   33:25    0:38    1   20:21               1 1:03:49
   2.  369    BILLY HARVEY               BEAUFORT SC                3   10:26    0:52    3   35:40    1:16    5   21:45               2 1:09:06
   3.  298    TIMOTHY SIKORA             SAVANNAH GA               14   13:49    1:29    2   33:51    0:46    6   21:46               3 1:10:10
   4.  108    ANDREW WALLACE             SAVANNAH GA                6   11:43    1:12   10   37:48    0:55    2   20:58               4 1:11:23
   5.  111    JOEL BLAXLAND              SAVANNAH GA                4   10:28    1:04    5   36:10    0:49   14   24:42               5 1:12:07
   6.  274    BEN ROBERTS                CHARLOTTE NC               9   12:40    1:07    4   36:03    1:07    9   22:52               6 1:12:40
   7.  251    KURT HANNAH                EASLEY SC                  5   11:42    2:21    9   37:48    0:58   10   23:03               7 1:13:29
   8.  205    THOMAS KILBRIDE            SAVANNAH GA               11   13:08    1:10    6   36:21    0:55   11   23:11               8 1:13:33
   9.  289    ROBBIE BRUCE               BRENTWOOD TN               2   10:20    1:08   16   40:16    1:16    7   22:18               9 1:14:10
  10.  134    SCOTT MICHAEL              FORT MILL SC              13   13:15    1:03    8   37:03    1:27    8   22:43              10 1:14:26
  11.   77    STEPHEN ROOK               CHARLOTTE NC              12   13:10    1:46   13   39:20    0:48    4   21:36              11 1:14:53
  12.  121    ALEXANDER KUPRATTY         SAVANNAH GA               19   14:45    1:33   14   39:26    0:44    3   21:30              12 1:16:24
  13.   47    PHILIP WEGNER              CHARLOTTE NC              15   13:54    1:17    7   36:23    0:54   16   25:26              13 1:16:35
  14.   78    JASON MARTIN               CHARLOTTE NC              16   14:03    1:54   11   38:29    1:36   12   23:20              14 1:17:26
  15.  292    BREAMON LEDBETTER          KEYSVILLE GA              18   14:34    1:37   12   38:46                                   15 1:17:43
  16.   19    CRAIG HEWITT               SAVANNAH GA                7   12:32    0:55   15   39:32    1:53   18   26:00              16 1:19:55
  17.   24    RYAN BAILEY                CHARLOTTE NC               8   12:35    1:24   19   41:06    0:27   22   27:36              17 1:21:43
  18.  344    JASON DRYDEN               RAEFORD NC                17   14:25    1:58   24   44:01    0:49   15   25:22              18 1:24:35
  19.  185    JEFFREY FISH               AUGUSTA GA                23   17:07    1:42   22   43:17    0:36   13   24:12              19 1:25:10
  20.  311    ADAM KING                  HILTON HEAD SC            10   13:08    1:42   23   43:37    1:48   21   27:29              20 1:25:59
  21.  290    CLINT IVESTER              CANTON GA                 24   17:41    2:08   20   41:36    1:12   19   26:00              21 1:26:28
  22.  175    MARC MAYER                 CHARLOTTE SC              22   15:58    1:49   17   40:24    1:21   23   28:46              22 1:26:29
  23.  195    JASON GRIFFITH             GUYTON GA                 27   21:12    2:13   18   40:50    1:32   17   26:00              23 1:29:33
  24.  295    BRIAN WRIGHT               SIMPSONVILLE SC           25   19:04    2:56   21   42:55    1:42   20   26:42              24 1:30:21
  25.  127    MATT TANNER                ATLANTA GA                21   15:29    3:03   25   45:12    0:50   24   28:55              25 1:30:25
  26.  236    ERIC BRICKER               ROSWELL GA                20   15:23    3:02   26   47:54    1:38   25   31:45              26 1:36:38
  27.  198    ROSS LARSON                WILMINGTON NC             26   19:40    7:01   27 1:04:54    2:37   26   36:47              27 2:03:56

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 (90) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Bib Co NAME                       CITY/STATE              Rank    SWIM      T1 Rank    BIKE      T2 Rank     RUN PENALTY    TIME     RUN
===== ==== == ========================== ======================= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= =======
   1.  240    NATHAN KILE                STATESBORO GA             11   12:17    0:54    2   34:45    0:43    2   20:52               1 1:08:35
   2.  279    TODD COWART                HILTON HEAD ISLAND SC      1   11:03    0:48    1   34:28    1:03    6   22:05               2 1:08:37
   3.   89    JAMES BUSBY                COLUMBIA SC                7   12:02    1:00    5   35:31    0:32    9   22:43               3 1:10:47
   4.  337    KEVIN PURVIS               BLUFFTON SC               12   12:28    0:56    9   35:47    0:49    5   21:59               4 1:11:01
   5.  168    SCOTT CONWAY               POOLER GA                 17   12:55    1:38   13   37:01    0:51    3   21:01               5 1:11:46
   6.  287    MICHAEL PFAB               SAVANNAH MD               16   12:55    1:09   12   36:39    1:04    4   21:19               6 1:11:55
   7.   90    CHRIS DISBROW              PENDLETON SC               6   12:00    0:58    4   35:29    0:36   15   23:55               7 1:11:59
   8.  116    STEVE MARSHALL             EVANS GA                   9   12:09    1:08    3   35:20    1:00   13   23:44               8 1:12:11
   9.  371    DAVE TAYLOR                SAVANNAH GA               14   12:37    0:52    6   35:32    1:11   11   23:09               9 1:12:27
  10.   18    CRAIG WARD                 MATTHEWS NC               10   12:10    1:33   19   38:16    0:49    7   22:15              10 1:13:28
  11.  281    DAMIEN SCOTT               STATESBORO GA              8   12:06    1:03   16   37:26    0:48   12   23:11              11 1:13:31
  12.  307    MARK FRAZER                MARIETTA GA               22   13:36    1:24   11   36:19    1:09   10   22:59              12 1:14:01
  13.   13    CHRISTOPHER YOUNG          MT. JULIET TN              4   11:56    1:11    7   35:38    0:52   25   26:10              13 1:14:34
  14.  177    ELIAS WAHESH               SAVANNAH GA               40   15:27    1:22   14   37:18    1:17    1   20:50              14 1:14:50
  15.  326    RICHARD FARR               CHARLESTON SC              3   11:48    1:18    8   35:44    1:08   32   27:11              15 1:15:48
  16.  280    MAGNUS WEITEKAMPER         BLUFFTON SC                5   11:58    1:24   17   37:47    1:30   24   25:57              16 1:17:11
  17.  258    TOLY SIAMOS                SAVANNAH GA               18   13:11    1:15   10   36:11    1:34   29   26:41              17 1:17:36
  18.  266    JIMMY GILLESPIE            EASLEY SC                 19   13:16    1:57   21   39:17    0:47   18   25:00              18 1:18:19
  19.   54    MARCUS CROW                CHARLOTTE NC              28   14:18    2:16   25   40:23    0:56   16   24:05              19 1:19:40
  20.  144    BRETT FAULKNER             CHARLOTTE NC               2   11:38    1:39   22   39:37    1:17   33   27:13              20 1:19:44
  21.  225    BILL PHILLIPS              SAVANNAH GA               25   13:48    2:07   18   38:07    1:41   26   26:12              21 1:19:46
  22.   37    LEE WILLIAMS               CAMDEN SC                 20   13:30    1:59   26   40:34    1:22   19   25:13              22 1:20:37
  23.   28    RODNEY CRAWFORD            COLUMBIA SC               31   14:38    1:28   24   40:17    1:21   17   24:43              23 1:20:58
  24.   60    MATTHEW MESSMER            HUNTERSVILLE NC           24   13:47    2:16   36   42:46    1:09   14   23:55              24 1:21:35
  25.  354    CLINT VAN AUSWEGAN                                   43   15:42    2:07   20   38:35    1:21   27   26:33              25 1:22:11
  26.  176    SEAN KENNEDY               SAVANNAH GA               15   12:47    3:26   44   45:19    2:00    8   22:30              26 1:22:34
  27.  323    JOE STRANGE                SAVANNAH GA               33   14:53    1:34   15   37:26    2:03   39   28:28              27 1:22:49
  28.  188    MICHAEL BLAKLEY            INDIANAPOLIS IN           26   13:51    2:22   30   42:10    0:40   28   26:36              28 1:23:14
  29.  346    ERIC HALEY                 HILTON HEAD SC            13   12:36    1:44   35   42:45    2:16   23   25:55              29 1:23:32
  30.  150    ADAM LUIKENS               WILMINGTON NC             39   15:25    1:52   23   40:08    1:22   30   26:52              30 1:23:46
  31.  152    KEVIN RILEY                AUGUSTA GA                29   14:32    3:02   38   43:34    0:49   34   27:31              31 1:26:25
  32.  158    SCOTT FREEMAN              GREENVILLE SC             50   17:27    2:20   34   42:39    0:51   22   25:35              32 1:26:30
  33.  234    COLIN OZANNE               SAVANNAH GA               38   15:25    2:24   40   44:04    1:47   20   25:16              33 1:26:32
  34.  131    LEE WINTERS                WHITMIRE SC               32   14:48    2:12   28   41:48    1:13   47   29:48              34 1:27:36
  35.  120    DOUG HAWKINS               SAVANNAH GA               36   15:09    2:04   31   42:11    1:44   43   28:55              35 1:27:58
  36.  294    TEDDY FORBES               AUGUSTA GA                41   15:31    2:38   37   43:16    1:18   36   28:13              36 1:28:17
  37.  224    JUSTIN KIDD                SAVANNAH GA               27   14:03    1:24   29   42:05    2:00   48   30:27              37 1:28:33
  38.  254    CHRIS O'KUMA               CHARLESTON SC             44   16:03    3:15   27   41:44    2:01   42   28:52              38 1:28:38
  39.   72    JOHN WOOTEN                INDIAN TRAIL NC           21   13:34    2:10   33   42:24    1:42   49   31:10              39 1:28:48
  40.  125    LEE WRIGHT                 ALPAHRETTA GA             47   16:10    1:47   32   42:21    1:23   44   28:57              40 1:28:49
  41.  358    MATHEW MCCOY               SAVANNAH GA               37   15:24    2:27   42   44:52    1:03   35   27:56              41 1:29:14
  42.   61    ATTILA MADARASZ            HUNTERSVILLE NC           23   13:47    2:55   47   47:04    0:35   37   28:19              42 1:29:44
  43.   93    KEVIN METHENY              AUGUSTA GA                42   15:40    2:19   43   44:55    0:42   41   28:48              43 1:30:04
  44.  301    BILL MCAFEE                IRMO SC                   34   14:57    2:50   41   44:12    1:35   46   29:25              44 1:30:09
  45.  278    MATT CLARK                 HILTON HEAD ISLAND SC     48   16:20    1:53   50   48:23    1:27   21   25:29              45 1:31:37
  46.  202    MICHAEL BALADI             POOLER GA                 30   14:34    1:44   48   47:19    1:09   40   28:39              46 1:31:39
  47.   35    BRIAN JONES                ELGIN SC                  49   17:11    2:34   45   46:41    0:52   31   26:57              47 1:31:40
  48.  137    WILSON PRITT               ALPHARETTA GA             45   16:04    2:28   39   43:34    1:33   50   31:16              48 1:32:27
  49.  167    NEIL MCELROY               DURHAM NC                 35   15:05    2:47   51   53:13    1:00   38   28:26              49 1:37:43
  50.  171    JEFF RINER                 ALPHARETTA GA             51   21:43    3:05   46   46:49    2:26   45   29:11              50 1:40:08
  51.   91    JEREMY HANSON              SAVANNAH GA               46   16:08    2:39   49   47:50    1:34   51   35:51              51 1:41:22

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 (90) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Bib Co NAME                       CITY/STATE              Rank    SWIM      T1 Rank    BIKE      T2 Rank     RUN PENALTY    TIME     RUN
===== ==== == ========================== ======================= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= =======
   1.  220    J. T. BYRNE                RICHMOND HILL GA           1   10:35    0:55    1   31:45    0:38    3   20:25               1 1:03:22
   2.   76    CHRIS SMUTZER              FOUNTAIN INN SC            5   11:44    0:53    2   32:31    0:31    1   19:11               2 1:03:55
   3.  194    DAVID PAUKOVITZ            FORT MILL SC               3   11:23    1:01    3   35:00    1:12    2   19:42               3 1:07:15
   4.  356    JOHN PELLIZZARI            COLUMBIA SC                2   11:14    1:14    4   35:01    0:57    6   24:14               4 1:11:25
   5.  363    TODD DENKINGER             ORANGEBURG SC              9   13:10    1:36    5   35:24    1:04    5   21:49               5 1:11:25
   6.   27    CLARK GREEN                CHARLOTTE NC               7   12:49    1:25    8   37:30    0:43    4   21:05               6 1:12:06
   7.   46    KEITH ROUSER               CHARLOTTE NC               4   11:34    2:03   10   37:55    1:04   10   25:08               7 1:15:38
   8.  128    MICHAEL SWEENEY            SAVANNAH GA                8   13:03           11   38:10    1:48    7   24:35               8 1:17:35
   9.   59    RICHARD MOORE              EVANS GA                  23   15:12    1:23    6   35:39    0:41   20   27:15               9 1:18:46
  10.  362    BRAD HOLMES                CHARLESTON SC             22   14:37    1:23    9   37:46    0:53   11   25:33              10 1:18:48
  11.  190    JEFFREY WATKINS            BLUFFTON SC               12   13:12    2:47   12   38:39    1:24   14   25:59              11 1:19:13
  12.  264    ERIC TOBIAS                MT PLEASANT SC             6   12:23    1:50   13   39:18    1:52   12   25:51              12 1:19:22
  13.  249    GREGORY YOW                WAKE FOREST NC            11   13:11    1:16    7   37:11    1:09   22   28:41              13 1:20:10
  14.   48    JEFF O'NEAL                DAVIDSON NC               18   14:06    2:29   16   39:50    1:30    9   25:07              14 1:20:32
  15.  103    JOHN OLIVER                CHARLESTON SC             16   13:42    2:20   17   39:51    1:44   13   25:55              15 1:21:10
  16.  115    DAVID GRAHAM               SAVANNAH GA               17   13:53    1:44   19   40:17    1:03   15   26:13              16 1:21:24
  17.  250    PATRICK BRITTINGHAM        CHARLESTON SC             10   13:11    1:17   14   39:19    1:17   26   29:10              17 1:22:55
  18.   65    BRAD RICHARDSON            MATTHEWS NC               15   13:35    2:08   23   42:55    0:44   16   26:19              18 1:23:32
  19.  129    CHRIS PIERSON              CHAPIN SC                 19   14:16    2:09   15   39:46    1:41   24   29:02              19 1:24:44
  20.  113    CRISPIN HENRY              DORAVILLE GA              24   15:19    0:46   28   44:05    0:53    8   24:56              20 1:25:11
  21.   62    CHRISTOPHER PARRIS         SHELBY NC                 28   16:24    1:17   21   41:59    1:06   17   26:20              21 1:25:48
  22.  119    VAN LANCASTER              LAWRENCEVILLE GA          20   14:18    2:41   24   43:04    1:13   21   27:16              22 1:25:49
  23.   44    CHRIS MCCARTY              IRMO SC                   13   13:13    1:33   18   39:55    1:00   32   32:21              23 1:26:28
  24.  218    TODD WILHELM               BLUFFTON SC               29   16:30    2:04   20   40:49    1:02   25   29:10              24 1:27:29
  25.  247    DOUG JAMES                 BROOKLET GA               33   17:39    2:23   22   42:23    1:44   18   26:46              25 1:28:31
  26.   33    MATTHEW CROW               CHARLOTTE NC              31   16:59    2:56   25   43:34    2:39   19   27:09              26 1:30:20
  27.   51    LEE BALDWIN                COLUMBIA SC               21   14:35    1:45   29   44:45    1:58   29   30:46              27 1:32:03
  28.  265    RORY O'CONNOR              SUMMERVILLE SC            34   17:40    1:25   27   43:58    0:54   27   30:26              28 1:32:57
  29.  329    TODD TREVILLIAN            SUMMERVILLE SC            32   17:16    1:34   30   45:25    1:17   28   30:41              29 1:34:38
  30.  368    DON FREUND                 RICHMOND HILL GA          14   13:21    2:27   32   48:44    1:17   31   31:47              30 1:35:07
  31.   22    FORREST WATTS              CUMMING GA                25   15:36    2:39   31   46:33    2:14   30   31:20              31 1:35:42
  32.  130    ADDISON PALMER             ST. SIMONS ISLAND GA      27   16:21    1:45   26   43:57    1:59   34   36:13              32 1:38:28
  33.  364    JEFFREY YOUNG              BEAUFORT SC               30   16:55    4:58   35   55:21    1:15   23   28:56              33 1:42:26
  34.  306    MARTIN GREM                WAXHAW NC                 26   15:56    3:48   34   52:26    2:17   33   32:21              34 1:42:58
  35.  297    MATT BELYUS                HAMPTON SC                35   18:52    1:53   33   51:26    2:38   35   41:21              35 1:54:16

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 (90) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Bib Co NAME                       CITY/STATE              Rank    SWIM      T1 Rank    BIKE      T2 Rank     RUN PENALTY    TIME     RUN
===== ==== == ========================== ======================= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= =======
   1.  203    MICHAEL STAHLMAN           PARRIS ISLAND SC           1   10:39    1:21    2   35:35    1:20    4   22:46               1 1:10:18
   2.  147    KEVIN PARRELLA             WAXHAW NC                  5   12:50    1:18    1   35:06    0:46    1   22:07               2 1:10:48
   3.  320    CRAIG WEYER                SAVANNAH GA                4   12:26    1:34    7   36:36    1:19    5   23:26               3 1:13:45
   4.  221    DOUG LENNON                COLUMBIA SC                2   11:17    1:17    3   36:07    0:56   14   26:53               4 1:15:11
   5.  257    CHIP DEASON                MARVIN NC                  6   12:53    1:32    5   36:33    0:59   12   26:08               5 1:16:33
   6.  227    ALLEN PETERSON             RICHMOND HILL GA           7   13:05    1:18   10   38:52    1:01    6   23:44               6 1:16:40
   7.  348    TIM BERRIGAN               HHI SC                    16   14:43    1:57   11   39:03    0:40    2   22:17               7 1:16:41
   8.   81    JOSEPH WALLACE             COLUMBIA SC               15   14:19    2:10    4   36:21    1:13   11   25:37               8 1:17:28
   9.  355    DICK THOMAS                ORANGEBURG SC              8   13:26    2:06    8   38:35    1:22    8   24:30               9 1:17:51
  10.  313    DON SLOGAR                 SUMMERVILLE SC            18   14:52    2:16   12   40:24    0:48    3   22:38              10 1:18:40
  11.  229    RANDY HOUSE                BLUFFTON SC               10   13:42    1:24    6   36:34    1:08   17   27:19              11 1:18:41
  12.   29    WILLIAM HASELDEN           COLUMBIA SC                3   12:08    2:33   17   42:16    0:44    7   23:55              12 1:19:03
  13.  273    ANTHONY MANACO             CHARLOTTE NC               9   13:41    2:28   13   40:24    1:21    9   24:31              13 1:19:55
  14.  110    WILLIAM SANDS              STATESBORO GA             14   14:17    2:29   18   42:17    1:29   13   26:17              14 1:24:19
  15.  293    TAMMER SHWEIKY             RICHMOND GA               19   14:58    2:04    9   38:50    1:33   21   30:20              15 1:25:40
  16.  170    STEVE PITTMAN              CHARLOTTE NC              22   16:01    2:07   14   40:27    2:39   16   27:13              16 1:26:19
  17.  315    PLEASENT NORRIS            TAYLORS SC                21   15:27    2:18   15   41:47    1:27   20   29:15              17 1:27:54
  18.  174    TIMOTHY HIGGINS            MACON GA                  25   16:59    3:25   21   46:44    1:11   10   25:04              18 1:29:57
  19.  143    DAVID MAYES                HOSCHTON GA               20   15:24    3:13   16   42:11    2:09   25   30:58              19 1:30:40
  20.  276    CRAIG SPINALE              GREENSBORO NC             13   14:06    3:23   19   43:32    1:42   27   32:11              20 1:31:29
  21.  238    TERRY WEBB                 LAWRENCEVILLE GA          23   16:34    3:00   22   47:31    1:05   15   27:10              21 1:32:18
  22.   14    GLENN HEAD                 GREENVILLE SC             24   16:56    2:57   20   44:40    0:57   22   30:22              22 1:32:55
  23.  201    CIARAN QUINN               ALPHARETTA GA             12   13:50    2:33   24   49:23    2:20   24   30:57              23 1:36:29
  24.  139    CRAIG MILTON               CHARLESTON SC             11   13:43    5:11   23   48:57    2:44   26   31:31              24 1:36:54
  25.  126    TIMOTHY FARLEY             SAVANNAH GA               17   14:51    2:47   26   51:55    1:57   19   28:44              25 1:37:26
  26.   15    JAMES MEYER                GREENVILLE SC             26   18:58    2:51   25   50:53    1:04   23   30:37              26 1:41:31
  27.  118    GARY EITER                 LELAND NC                 27   19:46    6:33   28   59:51    3:07   18   28:34              27 1:51:17
  28.  166    MICHAEL BUMARCH            CARY NC                   28   21:17    2:51   27   52:46    1:33   28   38:39              28 1:54:15

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 (90) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Bib Co NAME                       CITY/STATE              Rank    SWIM      T1 Rank    BIKE      T2 Rank     RUN PENALTY    TIME     RUN
===== ==== == ========================== ======================= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= =======
   1.  341    RICK WILLIAMS              HILTON HEAD ISLAND SC      1    9:20    0:49    2   34:58    0:39    1   22:23               1 1:07:18
   2.  155    DAVE HUNTER                IRMO SC                    2   11:18    1:20    1   34:54    1:09    4   24:07               2 1:11:27
   3.  180    JAMES COONEY               CHARLOTTE NC               3   12:15    1:48    3   38:14    0:58    3   23:31               3 1:14:57
   4.  217    JHON ALVAREZ               BLUFFTON SC               11   14:07    1:18    4   38:15    0:48    2   22:54               4 1:16:03
   5.  365    DANIEL CLARE               HILTON HEAD SC             5   13:31    1:50    8   39:50    1:31    6   24:32               5 1:19:23
   6.  282    KENT BERRY                 BLUFFTON SC                6   13:32    1:16    5   38:44    1:07    9   26:15               6 1:19:36
   7.   11    STUART MCFARREN            ARLINGTON VA               9   13:55    2:29    6   39:27    1:23    7   25:14               7 1:19:58
   8.  299    PAUL TAYLOR                SAVANNAH GA                4   13:25    2:03    7   39:48    1:11   10   26:16               8 1:20:39
   9.  136    WARD CRABTREE              LEESVILLE SC               8   13:54    2:45   11   43:31    2:00    5   24:10               9 1:23:35
  10.  327    SCOTT WAGUESPACK           ANDERSON SC               13   15:49            9   41:27    1:13    8   26:12              10 1:24:40
  11.   84    TERRY LEIGHER              TRAVELERS REST SC         10   14:00    3:07   10   42:29    1:02   12   32:03              11 1:29:32
  12.  340    DAVID COFFIN               AIKEN SC                   7   13:49    1:46   13   46:01    1:59   11   30:17              12 1:32:04
  13.   23    JAMES TRAYLOR              GREER SC                  14   18:49    2:28   12   45:02    1:14   13   32:20              13 1:37:23
  14.  189    ANTHONY GAITO              HILTON HEAD ISLAND SC     12   15:41    3:15   14   53:52    1:58   14   35:22              14 1:46:51

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 (90) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Bib Co NAME                       CITY/STATE              Rank    SWIM      T1 Rank    BIKE      T2 Rank     RUN PENALTY    TIME     RUN
===== ==== == ========================== ======================= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= =======
   1.   10    RICHARD PARSONS            CHARLOTTE NC               3   12:27    0:44    1   33:57    0:46    3   22:35               1 1:09:43
   2.  328    ROGER PARTEE               LAWRENCEVILLE GA           5   13:27    1:31    4   35:43    1:00    1   22:07               2 1:12:15
   3.  308    STEVE POWELL               NEW YORK NY                                                                                  3 1:12:47
   4.  206    RUSTY LOOKABILL            MATTHEWS NC                2   12:09    0:49    2   35:18    1:01    6   24:41               4 1:13:09
   5.   94    THOMAS DAY                 LAKELAND FL                8   14:02    1:12    6   36:27    1:17    2   22:13               5 1:13:59
   6.  339    PHIL SANDMAIER             HILTON HEAD SC             4   13:04    1:02    3   35:32    0:48    7   25:05               6 1:14:28
   7.  361    TD LONG                    STATESBORO GA              6   13:52    1:17    5   36:22    1:17    4   23:33               7 1:15:03
   8.  106    MICHAEL WHETSTONE          LEXINGTON SC               1   11:48    2:19    8   40:51    1:11    5   23:44               8 1:17:32
   9.   69    M. CROTZER                 JACKSONVILLE FL            7   13:55    2:19    9   42:18    1:34    8   29:54               9 1:27:39
  10.  151    JIM PARHAM                 IRMO SC                    9   15:47    2:17    7   40:37    1:09    9   31:40              10 1:29:11

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 (90) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Bib Co NAME                       CITY/STATE              Rank    SWIM      T1 Rank    BIKE      T2 Rank     RUN PENALTY    TIME     RUN
===== ==== == ========================== ======================= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= =======
   1.  191    ZACK BARRON                PROSPERITY SC              2   15:07    2:05    2   40:56    1:31    1   27:00               1 1:24:33
   2.   95    JIM BOSTON                 CALABASH NC                1   14:02    2:27    1   40:48    1:35    3   34:21               2 1:30:44
   3.  245    AL MURRIN                  SAVANNAH GA                4   17:24    2:50    3   42:55    2:55    2   31:30               3 1:34:42
   4.  101    WILLIAM MASTRIANI          BLUFFTON SC                3   17:20            4   46:28    1:48    4   37:40               4 1:43:15

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 (90) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Bib Co NAME                       CITY/STATE              Rank    SWIM      T1 Rank    BIKE      T2 Rank     RUN PENALTY    TIME     RUN
===== ==== == ========================== ======================= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= =======
   1.  286    HARRY WILLIAMS             BLUFFTON SC                2   16:28    2:33    1   44:10    1:44    1   26:58               1 1:29:19
   2.  223    TOM CAMPBELL               SAVANNAH GA                1   13:45    3:45    2   48:52    1:18    2   29:43               2 1:33:38

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 (90) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Bib Co NAME                       CITY/STATE              Rank    SWIM      T1 Rank    BIKE      T2 Rank     RUN PENALTY    TIME     RUN
===== ==== == ========================== ======================= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= =======
   1.  277    JOSEF FODOR                HILTON HEAD SC             1   17:03    2:40    1   43:11    2:43    1   27:05               1 1:30:01
   2.  314    BOB BREDIN                 HILTON HEAD SC                                                                               2 1:43:36

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS

TOP 3 FEMALES ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Bib Co NAME                       CITY/STATE              Rank    SWIM      T1 Rank    BIKE      T2 Rank     RUN PENALTY    TIME     RUN
===== ==== == ========================== ======================= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= =======
   1.   45    LORI DAWSON                WAXHAW NC                  3   11:13    1:10    1   35:15    0:47    4   22:34               1 1:09:47
   2.  318    TONI MARCELLA              HILTON HEAD ISLAND SC      4   11:29    0:50    2   36:11    0:36    5   23:20               2 1:11:35
   3.  357    DANA PELLIZZARI            COLUMBIA SC                8   12:16    1:23    3   37:19    1:18    2   22:11               3 1:13:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 19 (90) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Bib Co NAME                       CITY/STATE              Rank    SWIM      T1 Rank    BIKE      T2 Rank     RUN PENALTY    TIME     RUN
===== ==== == ========================== ======================= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= =======
   1.  343    CHRISTIE BECK              HILTON HEAD SC             1    9:48    1:00    1   39:23    0:40    1   26:00               1 1:15:50
   2.  145    ALYSSA BERRY               BLUFFTON SC                2   11:35    2:18    2   48:34    1:35    2   35:14               2 1:36:57

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 (90) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Bib Co NAME                       CITY/STATE              Rank    SWIM      T1 Rank    BIKE      T2 Rank     RUN PENALTY    TIME     RUN
===== ==== == ========================== ======================= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= =======
   1.   68    CLAIRE CROTZER             CHARLOTTE NC               2   12:31    1:24    1   39:32    1:19    5   26:43               1 1:20:04
   2.  284    KALLIE GARSKE              HILTON HEAD SC             6   14:39    1:40    2   41:20    1:25    1   24:16               2 1:21:38
   3.  222    SUSIE DUKE                 HH ISLAND SC               1   10:34    1:12    7   44:40    1:17    2   25:21               3 1:21:51
   4.   39    BETHANY MILLER             CHARLOTTE NC               5   14:24    2:10    4   43:17    1:39    4   26:30               4 1:25:49
   5.  133    KELLI RICHTER              FT. LAUDERDALE FL          9   15:59    1:33    3   42:37    1:31    3   26:22               5 1:26:28
   6.  248    VICTORIA TRUEB             SAVANNAH GA                4   13:13    2:04    5   43:37    1:11    7   31:17               6 1:29:16
   7.  360    SAVANNAH MORTON            CHARLESTON SC              8   15:30    1:24    6   43:57    1:25    9   32:48               7 1:33:39
   8.   70    KIMBERLY BAKER             ATLANTA GA                11   17:10    1:37    9   49:44    1:07    6   31:12               8 1:39:12
   9.  268    MEG HANKS                  LEXINGTON SC               3   12:42    4:01   11   54:37    1:16    8   32:00               9 1:40:33
  10.  241    LAUREN SONGY               ATLANTA GA                 7   14:43    2:02   10   51:40    1:45   10   33:16              10 1:41:23
  11.  270    JESSICA MATTHEWS           COLUMBIA SC               10   16:41    3:11    8   46:33    0:57   12   43:01              11 1:47:10
  12.  123    ANGILA BERNI               WILMINGTON NC             12   19:49    6:51   12 1:04:47    2:34   11   36:47              12 2:03:56

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 (90) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Bib Co NAME                       CITY/STATE              Rank    SWIM      T1 Rank    BIKE      T2 Rank     RUN PENALTY    TIME     RUN
===== ==== == ========================== ======================= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= =======
   1.   98    APRIL CANNON               SHELBY NC                  5   13:53    1:45    1   38:34    1:32    2   23:55               1 1:17:53
   2.  159    CARRIE HOFFMAN             HILTON HEAD ISLAND SC      4   13:49    1:19    5   40:06    1:34    1   23:25               2 1:18:53
   3.   53    JENNY PATZA                CHARLOTTE NC               9   14:52    1:46    2   39:00    1:00    3   24:49               3 1:19:40
   4.  272    PATRICIA MCCORD            WEDDINGTON NC              7   14:04    1:27    3   39:19    0:47    5   25:59               4 1:20:07
   5.  370    NICOLE ANAUPU              BLUFFTON SC                6   14:01    1:57    4   39:54    1:04    6   26:07               5 1:21:06
   6.  186    ANNALAURA MANCIA           CHARLESTON SC              3   13:25    1:29    6   42:05    1:06    4   25:26               6 1:22:00
   7.  269    CHRISTINA MCCARTY          IRMO SC                    2   12:38    1:02    7   43:07    0:51   10   29:51               7 1:26:26
   8.  135    MELISSA MICHAEL            FORT MILL SC               1   12:34    1:36   10   45:37    1:34    7   26:54               8 1:26:38
   9.  260    JENN TAYLOR                SAVANNAH GA               11   15:10    2:15    9   44:35    1:23    9   29:49               9 1:30:55
  10.   36    IRENE JONES                ELGIN SC                  14   16:58    2:22   11   46:12    1:35    8   28:15              10 1:32:58
  11.  271    CHASE JOHNSON              ASHEVILLE NC              12   15:11    2:23   12   46:22    1:12   13   30:24              11 1:33:07
  12.   75    LINDSAY HOPPE              CHARLOTTE NC               8   14:51    3:04    8   44:08    1:11   14   34:10              12 1:34:18
  13.  156    JANE LAROQUE               AUGUSTA GA                10   15:09    1:29   14   48:33    0:52   11   30:15              13 1:34:47
  14.   50    AMY PENWELL                CHARLOTTE NC              13   15:57    2:55   13   47:07    2:48   15   36:37              14 1:42:28
  15.   88    MARIAH PORTER              LINCOLNTON NC             17   18:55    3:36   16   55:36    1:11   12   30:16              15 1:45:56
  16.  310    ERICA MESSENHEIMER         CHARLOTTE NC              15   18:44    2:56   15   49:58    1:54   17   41:24              16 1:52:00
  17.  367    JESSICA FISHER             BEAUFORT SC               16   18:55    4:36   17 1:01:33    2:15   16   40:53              17 2:03:35

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 (90) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Bib Co NAME                       CITY/STATE              Rank    SWIM      T1 Rank    BIKE      T2 Rank     RUN PENALTY    TIME     RUN
===== ==== == ========================== ======================= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= =======
   1.  182    SHANNON LYNN               SAVANNAH GA                1   11:41    0:59    1   39:07    0:54    1   22:20               1 1:14:01
   2.  148    MELISSA SAFRIT             SAVANNAH GA               11   13:34    1:17    2   39:28    1:03    6   25:34               2 1:19:39
   3.  153    LAURA GRAY                 CHARLOTTE NC               3   12:26    1:46    4   41:42    1:43    3   24:49               3 1:20:39
   4.  283    MICHELLE FERGUSON          HILTON HEAD SC            10   13:22    1:07    3   40:52    0:37    8   26:20               4 1:21:09
   5.  187    LARA ADAMS                 CHARLESTON SC             15   14:45            7   42:58    0:45    2   23:32               5 1:21:59
   6.   83    SHELLY RIERA               ATLANTA GA                 9   13:14    1:25    6   42:34    1:30    4   25:04               6 1:22:21
   7.  228    BECKY DOUGLAS              HILTON HEAD ISLAND SC      7   12:58    1:51    5   42:33    0:35   12   27:18               7 1:23:23
   8.   16    VIRGINIA BRENNAN           GREENWOOD SC               4   12:40    2:24    8   43:01    1:19   10   26:48               8 1:23:46
   9.  173    AMBER HIGGINS              MACON GA                  18   15:29    2:02   10   43:25    1:03    7   25:45               9 1:25:41
  10.   21    SARAH RICHTER              GREENVILLE SC              2   11:57    2:23    9   43:10    2:00   16   28:48              10 1:25:55
  11.   86    SHARON MCDONNELL           BLUFFTON SC                6   12:51    1:53   17   47:00    1:24    9   26:35              11 1:27:48
  12.   96    CATHERINE CROW             WASHINGTON DC             12   13:37    2:03   19   48:40    0:48    5   25:30              12 1:28:34
  13.  309    JENNIFER SAUER             HILTON HEAD SC            13   13:55    2:37   11   43:28    1:27   22   30:44              13 1:29:33
  14.  267    KRISTEN BRITTINGHAM        CHARLESTON SC             16   14:48    2:08   12   44:14    1:39   19   29:36              14 1:30:16
  15.   97    CALLEY GERBER              RALEIGH NC                19   15:30    2:21   13   45:28    0:54   13   28:30              15 1:30:20
  16.  252    MICHELLE JAWORSKI          GAFFNEY SC                14   14:14    2:17   14   46:03    1:10   17   29:19              16 1:30:45
  17.  105    TRACY NELSON               HOLLY SPRINGS NC           5   12:49    2:58   18   48:24    1:14   18   29:23              17 1:31:48
  18.   12    TAMARA MCFARREN            ARLINGTON VA              20   16:09    2:04   16   46:58    1:31   21   30:21              18 1:34:57
  19.  219    JACKIE WILHELM             BLUFFTON SC                8   13:06    1:43   20   48:49    1:00   24   33:39              19 1:36:32
  20.  233    BETH BUDDEN                SAVANNAH GA               17   15:28    4:40   22   49:19    2:14   20   29:59              20 1:36:59
  21.  179    ADRIENNE RAMSTAD           CUMMING GA                23   16:50    2:23   15   46:33    2:29   23   33:07              21 1:38:57
  22.  347    BLAIR VAUGHN               HILTON HEAD IS SC         21   16:17    3:37   25   55:07    1:10   15   28:48              22 1:41:20
  23.  239    RACHEL RYAN                HH SC                     26   22:58    2:26   24   51:48    0:54   11   26:53              23 1:42:32
  24.  132    KELLY RAINSFORD            COLUMBIA SC               22   16:49    2:51   21   49:07    0:55   25   38:55              24 1:45:45
  25.  117    MONICA SMITH               LELAND NC                 25   19:46    6:31   26   59:49    3:09   14   28:35              25 1:51:17
  26.   79    CRYSTAL CHAMBERS           JONESBOROUGH TN           24   19:26    3:39   23   50:11    3:07   26   45:53              26 1:58:37

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 (90) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Bib Co NAME                       CITY/STATE              Rank    SWIM      T1 Rank    BIKE      T2 Rank     RUN PENALTY    TIME     RUN
===== ==== == ========================== ======================= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= =======
   1.   80    ANNIE KIRKLAND             ARLINGTON VA               4   13:59    1:13    1   38:02    1:01    1   22:07               1 1:15:07
   2.  122    BETH COE                   SIMPSONVILLE SC            3   13:55    1:24    2   39:22    0:47    2   24:00               2 1:18:03
   3.  246    KATHERINE ROSENBLUM        BLUFFTON SC                2   13:39    1:21    3   39:39    0:32    3   25:12               3 1:19:01
   4.   26    KIM SOLOMON                CHAPEL HILL NC             1   12:50    1:50   11   45:49    1:15    4   26:32               4 1:26:24
   5.  184    MELANIE EDWARDS            SAVANNAAH GA               7   14:39    2:13    4   43:25    0:58    7   28:49               5 1:27:51
   6.  196    JENNIFER VACALA            SAVANNAH GA               10   15:03    1:48    6   44:12    1:13    6   28:22               6 1:28:49
   7.  242    LAURA RASOR                PINEY FLATS TN             8   14:41    1:56   14   46:50    1:28    9   29:28               7 1:32:26
   8.   34    KRISTIE LENAHAN            CHARLOTTE NC               6   14:24    3:12   12   46:04    3:16    8   29:16               8 1:32:58
   9.  149    KRISTEN LUIKENS            WILMINGTON NC             17   16:32    1:45    5   44:07    1:47   11   30:58               9 1:33:22
  10.   99    LORI TAYLOR                MATTHEWS NC               12   15:11    1:52   19   52:32    0:55    5   27:18              10 1:35:54
  11.  262    KIM WEDDINGTON             MOORESVILLE NC            18   17:06    3:10   13   46:33    1:55   10   30:27              11 1:36:00
  12.  138    KELLY DANIAS               IRMO SC                   19   17:21    1:47    9   45:45    0:46   12   32:10              12 1:36:01
  13.  192    TRACY HOLDEN               IRMO SC                   11   15:08    2:36   15   47:35    2:06   13   32:16              13 1:37:04
  14.  154    CAROLINE COPE              EASLEY SC                 14   15:56    2:07    8   44:25    1:15   15   35:57              14 1:37:31
  15.  169    MARLA DOMINO               COLUMBIA SC                9   14:44    2:14   16   49:29    0:50   14   33:12              15 1:38:15
  16.  324    CHARITY DANIELS            POOLER GA                 16   16:25    2:17    7   44:17    1:23   18   37:56              16 1:39:59
  17.  243    SHANNON TRUJILLANO         HARDEEVILLE SC            15   15:56    1:44   10   45:48    1:36   19   37:56              17 1:41:15
  18.  256    KIMBERLY MARHEFKA          PEACHTREE CITY GA          5   14:03    2:41   18   52:14    0:57   16   37:23              18 1:44:35
  19.  193    CAROLYN METHENY            SAVANNAH GA               13   15:54    3:06   17   51:26    1:28   20   38:01              19 1:46:47
  20.   58    CHRISTINE BRENT            WAXHAW NC                 20   18:10    3:07   20 1:02:55    1:23   17   37:24              20 1:59:51

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 (90) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Bib Co NAME                       CITY/STATE              Rank    SWIM      T1 Rank    BIKE      T2 Rank     RUN PENALTY    TIME     RUN
===== ==== == ========================== ======================= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= =======
   1.  146    JANE EASTHAM               ALPHARETTA GA              1   15:43    2:17    1   41:47    2:32    3   29:01               1 1:29:02
   2.  317    AMY METZGER                HILTON HEAD SC             4   16:51    1:54    4   46:34    0:57    1   26:33               2 1:30:53
   3.  183    CAROL HUSTON               BLUFFTON SC                5   19:01    2:44    3   45:24    0:40    2   28:49               3 1:33:53
   4.  342    DONNA BECK                 HILTON HEAD IS SC          3   16:32    2:07    5   48:20    0:56    4   30:31               4 1:36:17
   5.  325    TONIA SNELLING             POOLER GA                  2   16:26    2:20    2   44:11    1:29    5   37:55               5 1:39:59

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 (90) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Bib Co NAME                       CITY/STATE              Rank    SWIM      T1 Rank    BIKE      T2 Rank     RUN PENALTY    TIME     RUN
===== ==== == ========================== ======================= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= =======
   1.  321    SHELLEY KRIEGSHABER        COLUMBIA SC                3   16:11    2:09    2   52:15    0:53    1   29:56               1 1:39:13
   2.   73    ROSALIND SANTINI           CHARLOTTE NC               1   15:46    3:17    1   50:11    2:59    2   35:33               2 1:44:28
   3.  204    LINDA WARNOCK              HILTON HEAD ISLAND CA      2   16:07    3:05    3   52:22    2:06    3   35:54               3 1:46:28

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 (90) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Bib Co NAME                       CITY/STATE              Rank    SWIM      T1 Rank    BIKE      T2 Rank     RUN PENALTY    TIME     RUN
===== ==== == ========================== ======================= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= =======
   1.  107    HOLLY KENREICH             SAVANNAH GA                1   15:39    1:40    1   40:20    1:26    2   25:54               1 1:23:18
   2.  162    JUDY GREENHILL             COLUMBIA SC                3   16:42    2:56    3   43:23    1:51    1   25:13               2 1:27:07
   3.  319    AMALE ALLEN                HILTON HEAD SC             2   15:52    2:04    2   41:45    1:09    3   29:36               3 1:28:21
   4.  226    CHARLOTTE MCPHERSON        GALAX VA                   4   17:24    2:15    5   52:05    1:03    4   31:37               4 1:42:08
   5.  244    MARY KAY FACE              COLUMBIA SC                5   17:44    3:46    4   51:20    1:27    5   39:31               5 1:50:00

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 (90) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Bib Co NAME                       CITY/STATE              Rank    SWIM      T1 Rank    BIKE      T2 Rank     RUN PENALTY    TIME     RUN
===== ==== == ========================== ======================= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= =======
   1.  124    MARTHA WEAVER              SAVANNAH GA                1   16:12    1:58    1   43:10    2:19    1   33:20               1 1:35:00
   2.  114    SHERI ESTES                SAVANNAH GA                2   16:14    4:08    2   50:43    2:25    2   35:17               2 1:44:37
   3.   30    CAROL BAKER                MATTHEWS NC                3   17:15    3:56    3   52:49    4:03    3   47:10               3 2:01:15

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE RELAY RESULTS

Place T  Bib Team                      Rank    SWIM      T1 Rank    BIKE      T2 Rank     RUN PENALTY    TIME     RUN
===== = ==== ========================= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= =======
   1. M  334 BELFAIR DENTAL CARE          1    9:31    0:40    3   35:53    0:26    2   23:10               1 1:08:59
   2. M  332 AWESOME 4SOME -2             2   10:40    0:45    4   38:09    1:20    1   20:21               2 1:10:29
   3. M  330 BUSTA MOVE                   3   11:49    0:38    1   35:37    0:27    4   23:37               3 1:11:29
   4. M  351 CAPSTONE                     5   14:21    0:46    2   35:47    0:35    3   23:35               4 1:14:16
   5. M  211 REHAB TEAM                                                     0:33    6   26:28               5 1:21:41
   6. M  333 HINOKI                       4   13:00    0:46    7   46:21    0:40    5   23:38               6 1:23:37
   7. M  350 THE GOOD THE BAD THE UGLY    6   14:50    0:44    6   42:46    0:29    7   28:31               7 1:26:34
   8. M  331 VALENCIA                     7   17:39    0:46    5   40:34    0:44    8   32:50               8 1:31:46

FEMALE RELAY RESULTS

Place T  Bib Team                      Rank    SWIM      T1 Rank    BIKE      T2 Rank     RUN PENALTY    TIME     RUN
===== = ==== ========================= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= =======
   1. F  336 HEL'S ANGELS                                                   0:36    1   22:36               1 1:15:40
   2. F  210 TEAM SISTER CHICS            2   13:48    1:18    2   42:30    0:38    2   24:06               2 1:21:00
   3. F  212 TEAM TRI YOUR BEST           1   11:12    1:25    1   42:05    0:37    3   27:47               3 1:21:39

MIXED RELAY RESULTS

Place T  Bib Team                      Rank    SWIM      T1 Rank    BIKE      T2 Rank     RUN PENALTY    TIME     RUN
===== = ==== ========================= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= =======
   1. X  214 FLIPPER FLAME & FLASH        1    9:47    0:43    1   36:41    0:30    2   21:27               1 1:08:24
   2. X  215 LAKE MAYER TRIO              3   11:56    0:45    2   38:35    0:32    1   21:26               2 1:12:28
   3. X  335 MISFITS                      2   11:37    0:44    4   41:34    0:36    3   23:35               3 1:17:21
   4. X  349 GOLDFINCH S CLUB             4   13:55    0:39    3   40:15    0:34    5   25:26               4 1:20:10
   5. X  338 PLANET SMOOTHIE              5   16:28    1:07    5   42:50    1:01    6   27:37               5 1:27:54
   6. X  305 TEAM RINCONES                6   17:12    0:41    6   46:33    0:35    4   25:25               6 1:29:43