Go Tri Sports Triathlon 500m Swim/12.5 Mile Bike/3.1 Mile Run Saturday, September 8, 2007 Hilton Head Island, SC Race Director: Alfred Olivetti Timing and Scoring: Alta Vista Sports www.altavistasports.com Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION & RUNNERSUP
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1     1   273 Radek Parnica              30 Savannah           GA   58:46    1    6:39    1:31    1   31:04    0:41    1   18:52 
    2     5   147 Chris Jordan               36 Cumming            GA 1:03:52    8    8:32    1:56    6   32:18    0:34    4   20:34 
    3     6   276 Andrew Chater              40 Bluffton           SC 1:04:41   14    8:56    1:46    7   32:18    0:30    8   21:12 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    55    15 Aaron Schroeder            17 Hilton Head Island SC 1:14:05    1   10:13    2:34    1   38:14    0:41    1   22:25 
    2   157    14 Zac Sullivan               17 Columbia           SC 1:26:24    4   12:31    4:07    2   38:52    1:08    3   29:49 
    3   165    13 David Cassidy              16 Richmond Hill      GA 1:27:11    5   15:39    3:35    3   42:02    1:32    2   24:25 
    4   260    11 Jason Cassidy              15 Richmond Hill      GA 1:41:34    3   12:20    3:40    4   51:29    0:44    4   33:23 
    5   266    10 Evan Jensen                15 Savannah           GA 1:44:09    2   12:02    3:46    6   53:27    0:38    5   34:18 
    6   293    12 Josh Hinson                16 Blythewood         SC 1:57:11    6   18:27    3:48    5   52:44    0:36    6   41:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    12    21 Ryan Boggs                 21 Charleston         SC 1:06:53    4   10:52    1:56    1   32:59    1:04    1   20:03 
    2    15    22 Dario Saucedo              22 Bluffton           SC 1:07:50    1    7:54    1:32    3   36:08    0:38    2   21:40 
    3    63    32 John Lake                  24 James Island       SC 1:14:57    5   11:24    2:58    2   34:50    0:56    3   24:51 
    4    90    30 Justin Pratt               24 North Bethesda     MD 1:18:25    2    7:56    5:25    4   37:22    1:47    5   25:58 
    5   118    34 Brennan Lemieux            24 Milledgeville      GA 1:22:05    7   14:37    3:02    5   37:23    0:55    6   26:10 
    6   138    27 Todd Curran                23 Mount Pleasant     SC 1:24:20    3    9:58    2:57    8   44:40    1:04    4   25:42 
    7   178    31 Patrick Maher              24 Savannah           GA 1:28:15    6   14:22    3:18    6   37:45    1:04   10   31:48 
    8   248    20 Michael Price              21 Statesboro         GA 1:38:58    8   16:36    5:09    9   45:08    1:21    9   30:45 
    9   267    23 Matthew Byzet              22 Hilton Head Island SC 1:44:34   10   29:10    4:33    7   42:54    0:43    7   27:17 
   10   275   311 Chad Highland              22 Fergus Falls       MN 1:48:32    9   19:14    2:54   10   57:33    1:18    8   27:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1     7    66 Matthew Tranquilli         28 Columbus           OH 1:05:03    2    8:37    1:42    2   33:00    0:46    1   20:59 
    2     9    64 Joel Blaxland              28 Savannah           GA 1:05:35    1    7:57    1:52    1   32:54    0:42    4   22:11 
    3    30    41 Bruce Sibley               25 Hanahan            SC 1:10:00    9   11:08    2:46    4   33:29    1:05    2   21:34 
    4    44    67 Breamon Ledbetter          28 Grovetown          GA 1:11:40   11   12:28    2:44    5   33:44    0:56    3   21:49 
    5    56    60 Andrew Jones               27 Rock Hill          NC 1:14:08    6    9:42    2:49    8   37:07    0:48    7   23:45 
    6    68    69 Pete Pollack               28 Savannah           GA 1:15:34    7   10:01    4:11    3   33:16    1:43   11   26:26 
    7    76    72 Josh Estep                 29 Durham             NC 1:17:01   10   11:31    2:23   13   37:48    1:14    8   24:07 
    8    79    54 Justin Hicks               27 Charlotte          NC 1:17:22    5    9:18    3:56    6   34:20    1:26   15   28:24 
    9    97    59 Jarrad McElveen            27 Rincon             GA 1:19:10   16   14:46    2:59   10   37:14    0:33    6   23:40 
   10   116    39 James McKenzie             25 Columbia           SC 1:21:53   17   15:04    2:58    9   37:13    1:00   10   25:38 
   11   124    65 Jason Long                 28 Athens             GA 1:22:46    3    8:40    2:58   19   42:20    0:41   14   28:09 
   12   135    55 Erik Dailey                27 Columbia           SC 1:24:02    4    8:44    4:00    7   36:56    1:22   23   33:01 
   13   176    62 David Kianian              28 Athens             GA 1:27:48   12   12:52    4:42   14   38:22    1:14   19   30:40 
   14   182    74 Kris Risch                 29 Jacksonville       FL 1:28:37   14   14:02    3:12   11   37:30    1:02   22   32:53 
   15   186    73 Josh Goethe                29 Columbia           SC 1:29:24   15   14:40    3:20   15   40:40    1:29   18   29:17 
   16   190    57 James Durant               27 Columbia           SC 1:29:46   19   16:34    3:54   16   40:46    0:47   13   27:46 
   17   193    68 Mark Davis-Cote            28 Beaufort           SC 1:30:15   21   20:43    3:56   17   41:05    1:55    5   22:37 
   18   215    56 Jeff Thompson              27 Statesboro         GA 1:33:24   13   13:49    3:03   20   43:01    1:27   20   32:06 
   19   227   304 Neil Barley                27 Brunswick          GA 1:34:28   23   22:25    4:23   12   37:48    1:25   16   28:29 
   20   243    58 Danny Jones                27 Fort Stewart       GA 1:37:26   18   15:14    2:40   23   54:31    0:36    9   24:27 
   21   255    44 Paul Davis                 25 Sumter             SC 1:40:29   22   22:04    4:51   18   42:01    2:41   17   28:54 
   22   261    50 Jacoleman Hutto            26 Beaufort           SC 1:41:54    8   10:58    4:53   22   48:00    2:19   26   35:46 
   23   276   312 Pedro Delgado              26 Hinesville         GA 1:48:32   20   19:16    2:55   24   57:26    1:21   12   27:35 
   24   284   282 Jeff Jones                 25 Bluffton           SC 1:52:43   24   29:08    4:59   21   43:27    2:24   21   32:46 
   25   302    63 Adam Collins               28 Rock Hill          SC 2:24:52   25   31:11    7:03   26 1:10:17    1:26   24   34:56 
   26   303    40 Michael Davis              25 Rock Hill          SC 2:24:53   26   31:13    7:02   25 1:10:13    1:28   25   34:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    10   111 Corey Braddock             33 Savannah           GA 1:06:16    1    7:16    1:36    5   33:30    0:39    3   23:17 
    2    23   274 Kevin Purvis               33 Bluffton           SC 1:09:06    4    9:12    1:57    1   32:54    0:37    8   24:28 
    3    24   102 Timothy Dare               32 Savannah           GA 1:09:06    8    9:39    2:02    2   33:03    0:44    5   23:41 
    4    26    78 Frederick Kerr             30 High Point         NC 1:09:54    3    8:05    2:23   11   35:24    0:37    4   23:27 
    5    27    90 Tim Cooper                 31 Beaufort           SC 1:09:56   16   12:08    1:51    3   33:23    0:56    1   21:40 
    6    35   309 Keith Roberts              32 Savannah           GA 1:10:25    5    9:17    1:47    6   33:40    0:52    9   24:52 
    7    47    89 Daniel Condell             31 Hilton Head Island SC 1:12:11    2    7:28    2:03   12   36:48    0:48   12   25:06 
    8    49   101 Keene Reese                32 Okatie             SC 1:12:35    6    9:30                                           
    9    52    77 Brian Johnson              30 Gastonia           NC 1:13:26   10   10:03    2:56    8   34:44    0:46   11   24:59 
   10    53    83 John Beichner              30 Beaufort           SC 1:13:30   12   11:07    2:51    7   33:43    0:54   10   24:57 
   11    54   119 James Crowell              34 North Augusta      SC 1:13:42   11   10:59    2:54    4   33:29    1:14   14   25:08 
   12    59    99 Tripp Howard               32 Savannah           GA 1:14:30    9    9:49    2:24    9   34:49    1:07   16   26:22 
   13    88    82 Craig Fenstermaker         30 Hilton Head Island SC 1:18:03   15   11:59    2:37   17   37:43    0:35   15   25:10 
   14    95    80 Jeremy Johnson             30 Charlotte          NC 1:18:57   17   12:08    4:03   15   37:29    0:53    7   24:25 
   15   104    98 Conan Felix                32 Charleston         SC 1:20:22   30   16:14    3:41   10   35:14    1:25    6   23:50 
   16   113   107 Timothy Reading            33 Fort Mill          SC 1:21:04   22   13:53    3:40   13   37:24    1:02   13   25:07 
   17   126   114 Toly Siamos                33 Savannah           GA 1:23:00   18   12:42    2:29   14   37:25    1:16   26   29:09 
   18   130    84 Jason Carnes               30 Bluffton           SC 1:23:27   21   13:51    3:25   16   37:30    2:06   19   26:37 
   19   136   310 Ron Green                  33 Savannah           GA 1:24:02    7    9:37    4:27   31   44:45    2:31    2   22:45 
   20   137    97 Andrew Imm                 32 Atlanta            GA 1:24:06   23   14:00    3:42   18   37:45    1:41   20   27:00 
   21   160   100 Scott Morgan               32 Rincon             GA 1:26:46   13   11:18    2:51   26   40:48    0:36   30   31:15 
   22   171   290 Robby Porter               30 Beaufort           SC 1:27:30   24   14:26    3:49   20   39:22    1:31   22   28:24 
   23   196   286 Seth Adler                 30 Savannah           GA 1:30:26   29   15:56    3:14   22   39:58    1:28   27   29:52 
   24   199    81 Sean Williams              30 Lenoir             NC 1:30:36   14   11:51    3:21   21   39:52    0:59   33   34:34 
   25   200   281 Timmons Herring            32 Bluffton           SC 1:30:38   28   15:47    3:10   30   44:29    0:39   18   26:36 
   26   209   110 Jeff Riner                 33 Alpharetta         GA 1:32:34   32   17:15    4:43   23   40:11    2:03   23   28:24 
   27   214    79 Michael McDermott          30 Irmo               SC 1:33:12   27   15:19    4:26   27   41:09    1:32   28   30:47 
   28   220   113 Lee Wright                 33 Alpharetta         GA 1:33:40   26   15:00    3:22   24   40:31    1:29   31   33:19 
   29   237   118 Greg Risch                 34 Helena             AL 1:36:39   25   14:27    4:11   28   41:59    1:54   32   34:11 
   30   238   277 Rhett Goodson              30 Hilton Head Island SC 1:36:41   20   13:16    4:58   35   50:49    1:14   17   26:26 
   31   240   108 Lance Pritchett            33 Statesboro         GA 1:36:49   19   13:04    3:34   25   40:35    0:59   35   38:38 
   32   252    91 Jason Griffith             31 Guyton             GA 1:39:30   35   29:02    2:31   19   38:38    1:20   21   28:02 
   33   262   285 A J Bucko                  33 Hilton Head Island SC 1:42:08   34   21:30    3:51   32   47:02    0:51   24   28:56 
   34   278    96 Sean Prevo                 32 North Augusta      SC 1:49:43   33   17:37    6:30   29   43:20    3:05   36   39:12 
   35   280    92 Mac Banks                  31 Fort Mill          NC 1:49:53   31   16:16    4:11   36   51:28    0:52   34   37:07 
   36   283    87 Justin Westfall            31 Ladson             SC 1:51:49   37   30:57    3:28   33   47:23    0:54   25   29:09 
   37   294   112 John Barlow                33 Bluffton           SC 1:57:46   36   30:10    5:28   34   50:19    1:02   29   30:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    29   177 Steven Barr                39 St. Simons Island  GA 1:09:58    1    9:25    2:17    1   32:34    1:16    9   24:29 
    2    36   153 David Edmunds              37 Louisville         KY 1:10:27    8   11:04    2:02    9   34:08    0:52    1   22:22 
    3    38   169 John Odendahl              38 Alpharetta         GA 1:10:36   10   11:10    2:14    3   33:30    0:55    4   22:50 
    4    45   145 Douglas Vreeland           36 Winston-Salem      NC 1:11:44    7   11:02    2:24   11   35:14    0:39    2   22:27 
    5    46   140 Ron Harris                 36 Suwanee            GA 1:12:06    2    9:38    2:28    6   33:41    0:52   13   25:29 
    6    48   313 Joseph Moore               38 Savannah           GA 1:12:15   21   13:16    2:01    5   33:34    0:55    3   22:31 
    7    58   179 John Beasley               39 Savannah           GA 1:14:23   12   11:26    2:17    4   33:30    1:12   17   25:59 
    8    67   130 Ed Fowler                  35 Tybee Island       GA 1:15:29    3   10:02    2:09    2   33:22    0:53   26   29:05 
    9    71   141 Kevin Kimbell              36 Alpharetta         GA 1:16:01   17   12:13    2:22   10   34:31    0:58   18   25:59 
   10    77   155 Jim Kempert                37 Charleston         SC 1:17:11    6   10:36    2:43   26   38:25    1:38    6   23:50 
   11    87   127 Christopher Rouse          35 Simpsonville       SC 1:18:00   16   12:10    3:23   20   37:06    0:58    8   24:24 
   12    89   161 Chris Broderick            37 Columbia           SC 1:18:18    4   10:05    3:35    8   34:07    1:53   25   28:40 
   13    91   156 Ryan Alexander             37 Columbia           SC 1:18:32   13   11:27    3:25   14   36:26    1:38   14   25:39 
   14    98   159 Jeff Bernard               37 Blythewood         SC 1:20:00   32   14:50    3:22   12   35:38    1:50    7   24:22 
   15    99   178 Glenn Marryat              39 Waxhaw             NC 1:20:12   11   11:25    2:48   30   39:03    0:52   20   26:07 
   16   100   308 Justin Gatlin              37 Matthews           NC 1:20:14   22   13:29    4:48   23   37:27    1:01    5   23:30 
   17   102   170 Clif Schmitt               38 Greenville         SC 1:20:22   18   12:40    3:19   16   36:48    1:31   19   26:05 
   18   109   176 Raymond Reynolds           39 Charlotte          NC 1:20:43   24   14:00    3:16   15   36:27    1:14   15   25:48 
   19   111   181 Dan Carhart                39 Bluffton           SC 1:20:49   30   14:25    3:19   17   36:51    1:31   10   24:45 
   20   127   131 Teddy Forbes               35 Augusta            GA 1:23:06    9   11:08    4:02   21   37:13    1:26   29   29:18 
   21   139   129 David Hess                 35 Alpharetta         GA 1:24:26   37   16:14    3:47   25   37:58    1:11   11   25:18 
   22   140   134 Mike Gardner               35 Bluffton           SC 1:24:31    5   10:13    3:12   31   39:20    1:16   34   30:32 
   23   146   160 Doug James                 37 Brooklet           GA 1:25:35   23   13:57    2:30   34   39:44    1:13   22   28:12 
   24   148   175 Tom Alexander              39 Taylors            SC 1:25:37   14   11:53    5:16   37   41:38    0:55   16   25:57 
   25   154   143 James Penson               36 Marietta           GA 1:26:04   20   13:00    3:53   13   36:13    3:49   27   29:12 
   26   158   154 Evan Dapo                  37 Hickory            NC 1:26:30   35   15:33    4:30   19   37:03    0:46   24   28:39 
   27   159   124 Rodney Crawford            35 Columbia           SC 1:26:33   26   14:05    4:03   18   36:53    1:32   31   30:02 
   28   177   144 Scott Richardson           36 Tega Cay           SC 1:27:50   27   14:06    3:39   42   43:00    1:46   12   25:20 
   29   180   307 Steve White                38 Pooler             GA 1:28:32   44   18:30    3:43    7   34:06    1:58   33   30:17 
   30   184   317 Regis Guimont              36 Pooler             GA 1:29:09   40   16:42    2:56   24   37:27    1:28   35   30:38 
   31   185   151 Gilbert Vinluan            37 Charlotte          NC 1:29:12   42   17:19    4:12   22   37:26    1:39   23   28:38 
   32   194   158 Michael McDaniel           37 Savannah           GA 1:30:21   45   19:20    3:43   29   38:49    1:14   21   27:16 
   33   201   152 Adam Taylor                37 Simpsonville       SC 1:30:51   15   12:01    5:00   36   41:14    2:24   32   30:15 
   34   202   150 David Hall                 37 Charlotte          NC 1:31:14   33   15:00    3:30   33   39:40    1:45   38   31:21 
   35   203   146 Mike Anderson              36 Simpsonville       SC 1:31:15   28   14:12    5:19   32   39:34    0:39   40   31:32 
   36   205   292 Carl Smith                 36 Greenville         SC 1:31:30   29   14:22    3:42   35   41:06    1:37   36   30:45 
   37   210   126 Todd Goodson               35 Fort Mill          SC 1:32:55   19   12:50    4:34   28   38:41    2:35   45   34:17 
   38   222   171 Brian Langsdorf            38 Monclova           OH 1:34:12                        41   42:48    0:41   39   31:27 
   39   231   132 Sean Randall               35 Simpsonville       SC 1:35:28   25   14:03    6:26   27   38:31    2:22   44   34:08 
   40   239   168 Steve Forrest              38 Knoxville          TN 1:36:47   38   16:34    4:05   43   43:04    2:19   37   30:48 
   41   245   128 Stephen Rountree           35 Statesboro         GA 1:37:54   34   15:14    4:52   45   44:24    1:15   41   32:12 
   42   249   148 Scott Garber               36 Marietta           GA 1:39:15   39   16:39    4:36   44   43:45    1:02   42   33:13 
   43   251   172 Paul Hadavas               38 Savannah           GA 1:39:29   46   22:11    3:25   39   42:33    1:56   30   29:26 
   44   258   180 Donald Freund              39 Richmond Hill      GA 1:41:12   31   14:27    4:20   47   47:45    1:08   43   33:33 
   45   264   133 Mike Lofton                35 Savannah           GA 1:42:52   47   26:06    4:17   38   41:39    1:36   28   29:16 
   46   273   125 Ryan Leahy                 35 Columbia           SC 1:46:59   36   15:37   11:36   40   42:38    2:49   46   34:20 
   47   285   173 Rafael Londono             38 Beaufort           SC 1:52:58   41   17:04    4:02   46   46:44    0:55   48   44:15 
   48   292   157 Edward Hinson              37 Blythewood         SC 1:57:11   43   18:26    3:47   48   52:25    0:58   47   41:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    11   297 Omar Moreno                43 Bluffton           SC 1:06:21    1    9:00    2:15    3   32:05    0:43    4   22:21 
    2    16   289 Eric Parker                40 Beaufort           SC 1:07:50    7   10:41    2:20    6   34:02    0:47    1   20:03 
    3    20   303 Jeffrey Watkins            40 Polcayon           SC 1:08:54    9   10:54    1:56    1   31:49    0:44    7   23:34 
    4    22   202 Kevin Parrella             42 Waxhaw             NC 1:09:02    5   10:40    2:06    5   32:51    1:19    2   22:10 
    5    25   206 Brent Morris               42 Charlotte          NC 1:09:07    2    9:33    1:42    2   32:01    0:51   10   25:02 
    6    28   203 Kemp Nussbaum              42 Savannah           GA 1:09:56   12   11:20    1:52    4   32:18    1:10    6   23:18 
    7    39   208 Martin Jelleme             43 Alpharetta         GA 1:10:36   10   11:00    1:47    9   34:37    0:54    3   22:20 
    8    43   201 Randy House                42 Bluffton           SC 1:11:21    8   10:50    2:08    8   34:17    1:08    5   23:00 
    9    60   187 Bob Bates                  40 Bluffton           SC 1:14:44    6   10:40    2:07   12   36:13    1:16    9   24:30 
   10    62   189 Scott Taylor               40 Greenville         SC 1:14:52   11   11:06    2:36    7   34:10    0:46   11   26:15 
   11    66   209 Ciaran Quinn               43 Alpharetta         GA 1:15:14    3    9:59    2:12   10   35:03    1:03   13   26:59 
   12   122   186 Todd Wilhelm               40 Bluffton           SC 1:22:18   22   16:12    2:48   11   35:06    0:50   15   27:24 
   13   132   195 Patrick Tustin             41 Sherrills Ford     NC 1:23:38   14   12:32    3:03   21   39:16    1:56   12   26:53 
   14   133   184 Mark Klafter               40 Alpharetta         GA 1:23:43   19   14:24    2:50   13   37:20    1:06   17   28:03 
   15   150   205 Richard Camputaro          42 Hilton Head Island SC 1:25:43   17   13:47    2:43   14   37:26    0:55   21   30:54 
   16   151   185 Bill Daly                  40 Mableton           GA 1:25:46   21   15:27    4:02   16   37:36    1:09   16   27:35 
   17   167   288 David Zoufal               44 Richmond Hill      GA 1:27:15   20   14:42    4:57   20   39:10    1:14   14   27:13 
   18   170   199 Van Lancaster              41 Lawrenceville      GA 1:27:25   18   14:11    4:17   17   38:06    1:37   19   29:15 
   19   179   197 Robert Risch               41 Savannah           GA 1:28:23   13   11:37    3:24   19   39:02    0:58   24   33:24 
   20   183   212 Scott Sullivan             44 Santa Clarita      CA 1:28:57   15   12:56    3:54   22   40:20    1:28   20   30:21 
   21   189   183 Matthew Utecht             40 Greenville         SC 1:29:44   16   13:47    4:18   18   38:20    2:00   22   31:21 
   22   192   204 Jimmy Harvey               42 Savannah           GA 1:30:09    4   10:23    4:01   23   46:10    1:06   18   28:31 
   23   234   294 Severino Pozos             40 Hilton Head Island SC 1:35:43   25   28:42    3:38   15   37:29    1:29    8   24:27 
   24   289   295 Christian Silver           40 Hilton Head Island SC 1:55:40   26   31:07    4:19   24   46:41    1:11   23   32:25 
   25   295   198 Craig Clamp                41 Columbia           SC 1:58:55   23   17:12    7:16   25   49:02    1:35   26   43:53 
   26   296   196 Timothy Freeman            41 Beaufort           SC 1:59:35   24   19:42    6:35   26   51:51    1:33   25   39:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1     8   221 Peter West                 45 Hilton Head Island SC 1:05:07    1    9:13    1:57    1   32:12    0:45    1   21:02 
    2    21   232 Jerry Lanser               47 Savannah           GA 1:08:57    5   11:14    1:56    4   33:50    0:47    2   21:11 
    3    41   217 Jeff Baker                 45 Savannah           GA 1:10:49    8   12:05    2:32    2   32:44    1:31    4   21:58 
    4    51   218 Kenneth Davison            45 Cheshire           CT 1:13:21    2    9:32    2:17    5   34:00    0:48   13   26:45 
    5    64   228 Christopher Culp           46 Charlotte          NC 1:14:59    7   11:29    3:21    6   34:11    1:42    6   24:18 
    6    65   230 Michael Seekings           47 Charleston         SC 1:15:05    9   12:33    2:47    9   37:05    1:13    3   21:27 
    7    78   239 Daniel Clare               49 Hilton Head Island SC 1:17:20    3   10:26    3:26   12   37:26    1:45    7   24:19 
    8    83   219 Ernest Compton             45 Savannah           GA 1:17:47   14   15:13    2:56    7   35:06    0:54    5   23:40 
    9   106   229 Richard Buscato            46 Charlotte          NC 1:20:29   13   14:34    2:30    8   36:30    1:51    8   25:06 
   10   110   279 Chip King                  49 Bluffton           SC 1:20:47    4   10:46    3:00    3   33:43    1:38   19   31:41 
   11   115   225 Bill Haselden              46 Columbia           SC 1:21:43    6   11:25    3:04   16   40:29    0:44   11   26:04 
   12   129   301 Philip Tello               48 Hilton Head Island SC 1:23:15   11   13:59    3:08   13   38:28    1:26   12   26:17 
   13   145   231 Paul Taylor                47 Savannah           GA 1:25:34   10   12:52    4:03   10   37:19    1:43   16   29:40 
   14   153   222 Allen Peterson             45 Richmond Hill      GA 1:26:00   15   16:50    2:51   15   40:09    1:04    9   25:07 
   15   162   226 Steve Pittman              46 Charlotte          NC 1:27:00   12   13:59    4:04   11   37:21    1:58   17   29:41 
   16   218   238 Howard McLaren             49 Savannah           GA 1:33:39   18   21:25    4:32   14   38:38    1:44   14   27:22 
   17   241   220 Scott Smith                45 Atlanta            GA 1:37:06   16   17:17    4:27   18   43:16    0:59   18   31:10 
   18   268   236 Douglas Bondar             48 Martinez           GA 1:44:40   20   28:48    6:36   17   41:32    2:11   10   25:35 
   19   290   227 Michael West               46 Greer              SC 1:55:42   17   21:16    4:31   20   53:13    1:57   20   34:47 
   20   291   237 David Cassidy              49 Richmond Hill      GA 1:56:00   19   28:08    7:05   19   50:28    1:11   15   29:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    18   249 Tim Wallace                51 Savannah           GA 1:08:29    1    8:36    1:54    1   32:22    0:51    5   24:47 
    2    32   253 Andy Tedesco               51 Mount Pleasant     SC 1:10:04    4    9:53    2:35    5   35:06    1:02    1   21:29 
    3    33   244 Alan Reece                 50 Hilton Head Island SC 1:10:21    3    9:24    2:23    2   32:38    0:49    6   25:09 
    4    37   254 Tom Snell                  51 Hilton Head Island SC 1:10:35    2    8:52    2:35    4   34:17    1:12    4   23:40 
    5    70   252 Jim Brookshire             51 Hilton Head Island SC 1:15:48    6   10:48    2:59    3   33:42    1:37    9   26:44 
    6    80   243 Kent Berry                 50 Bluffton           SC 1:17:32    5   10:42    2:11    8   37:35    1:01    8   26:04 
    7    81   250 Kevin Topp                 51 Tabb               VA 1:17:33    8   12:30    2:47   11   39:20    0:26    2   22:32 
    8   101   247 Paul Baker                 51 Savannah           GA 1:20:16   12   14:42    2:18    6   35:10    0:52   10   27:15 
    9   103   245 Tom Henz                   50 Hilton Head Island SC 1:20:22   11   13:23    3:11   12   39:24    0:58    3   23:28 
   10   112   256 Alex Crotzer               53 Jacksonville       FL 1:21:00   10   13:03    3:27    7   37:23    1:29    7   25:40 
   11   141   241 Bill Curtin                50 Coral Gables       FL 1:24:37    7   11:13    2:30   14   39:37    1:24   13   29:54 
   12   161   293 Fuzzy Davis                54 Hilton Head Island SC 1:26:50    9   12:46    3:58   15   40:24    0:47   12   28:57 
   13   212   242 Phil Kimble                50 Atlanta            GA 1:33:05   15   19:19    2:57   16   42:38    0:56   11   27:16 
   14   232   251 Steven Worsham             51 Savannah           GA 1:35:35   13   16:03    4:00   13   39:36    1:56   14   34:03 
   15   233   316 Russell Hobbs              53 Beaufort           SC 1:35:37   14   17:05    4:10    9   37:37    2:37   15   34:10 
   16   286   248 Bill Hoffmann              51 Spartanburg        SC 1:53:12   16   30:30    4:15   10   37:38    1:10   16   39:40 
   17     0   298 Ralph Varriale             52 Concord            NC                                17   43:56                      
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    34   265 John Jensen                57 Savannah           GA 1:10:23    1    9:33    2:16    1   33:56    0:54    2   23:46 
    2    40   262 T Long                     56 Athens             GA 1:10:42    2    9:37    2:18    2   33:56    1:18    1   23:35 
    3    92   261 Don Altman                 56 Beaufort           SC 1:18:54    3   11:03    2:54    3   37:12    1:07    3   26:40 
    4   299   266 William Mastriani          58 Bluffton           SC 2:05:41    4   26:22    4:56    4   46:48    1:28    4   46:10 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   152   270 Harry Williams             63 Bluffton           SC 1:25:54    3   15:49    3:04    1   39:09    1:36    1   26:18 
    2   208   271 Tom Campbell               63 Savannah           GA 1:32:30    1   10:53    4:05    3   41:42    1:23    4   34:28 
    3   219   268 John Morris                61 Fincastle          VA 1:33:40    2   14:46    4:51    4   41:58    1:16    2   30:50 
    4   228   269 Billy Bruggeman            61 Okatie             SC 1:34:53    4   16:38    2:44    2   40:37    1:01    3   33:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   121   272 Richard Weatherford        66 Folly Beach        SC 1:22:14    1   14:21    2:33    2   37:08    1:58    1   26:16 
    2   123   302 Keith Douglass             65 Savannah           SC 1:22:22    2   14:44    3:31    1   36:36    1:11    2   26:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION & RUNNERSUP
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    14   122 Niki Minckler              35 Hilton Head Island SC 1:07:41    4    8:38    1:49    2   32:51    0:42    6   23:42 
    2    17   315 Gabi Hauck                 37 Savannah           GA 1:08:04   14   11:04    2:05    1   31:39    0:50    1   22:29 
    3    19   280 Toni Marcella              28 Hilton Head Island SC 1:08:51    3    8:27    1:54    3   33:01    0:42   11   24:48 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   175    16 Alyssa Cail                18 Savannah           GA 1:27:46    1    8:24    3:35    1   45:56    0:53    1   29:00 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    57    25 Kelli King                 23 Bluffton           SC 1:14:19    1    8:39    3:56    1   36:39    1:26    2   23:41 
    2    61    24 Mary Cerkey                23 Lexington          VA 1:14:50    2    9:33    2:34    2   39:33    0:25    1   22:48 
    3   128    26 Rachel Barcio              23 Winston-Salem      NC 1:23:13    3   12:07    3:04    3   39:35    1:11    3   27:18 
    4   174    19 Ellory Schmucker           21 Hilton Head Island SC 1:27:42    7   13:45    3:10    4   40:21    1:15    4   29:13 
    5   195    18 Jessie Maxwell             21 Atlanta            GA 1:30:21    4   12:17    3:30    5   41:47    1:18    6   31:31 
    6   206    29 Sarah Jones                24 York               SC 1:32:01    6   13:27    3:31    6   44:59    0:45    5   29:21 
    7   254    28 Megan McKenzie             24 Spartanburg        SC 1:40:19    5   12:20    3:02    7   46:10    1:30    7   37:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    50   306 Leigh White                25 Pooler             GA 1:12:38    2   10:56    2:22    1   34:15    0:59    1   24:08 
    2    72    35 Claire Enick               25 Tampa              FL 1:16:03    1    9:57    2:26    2   35:29    1:03    3   27:09 
    3   117    52 Roxanne Davis-Cote         27 Beaufort           SC 1:21:54    6   12:44    3:05    4   40:20    1:29    2   24:17 
    4   156    45 Andrea Nicole Maslanka     26 Charlotte          NC 1:26:15    5   11:58    4:40    3   40:19    2:02    4   27:17 
    5   168    36 Rachel Dasher              25 Charleston         SC 1:27:21    3   11:31    3:10    6   40:39    1:14    8   30:48 
    6   197    61 Kelley Hubbard             28 Hilton Head Island SC 1:30:26    4   11:51    2:23   10   45:24    1:13    6   29:38 
    7   225    46 Sarah Staton               26 Raleigh            NC 1:34:27    8   13:41    4:48    8   43:51    0:55   10   31:15 
    8   226    37 Stefanie Stradinger        25 Charlotte          NC 1:34:28   11   17:09    4:00    5   40:31    1:36    9   31:14 
    9   229    38 Ching Fu                   25 Rock Hill          NC 1:35:03   10   16:22    3:38    9   45:01    1:01    5   29:03 
   10   253    48 Tracy Hamblet              26 Jacksonville       FL 1:39:52    7   13:25    3:53    7   43:25    1:14   12   37:56 
   11   274    53 Stephanie Sloan            27 Savannah           GA 1:47:49   12   24:53    4:03   11   47:16    0:52    7   30:47 
   12   282    47 Jolie Usry                 26 Athens             GA 1:50:53    9   15:18    5:36   13   51:50    1:14   11   36:57 
   13   298    51 Katy Hipp                  27 Raleigh            NC 2:04:57   14   29:27    5:05   12   50:51    0:55   14   38:41 
   14   300    70 Jennifer Cullom            29 Lynchburg          VA 2:05:44   13   28:01    4:18   14   54:20    0:55   13   38:12 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    74   104 Katie Qutub                33 Cornelius          NC 1:16:20    5   12:26    3:18    1   35:59    1:01    1   23:38 
    2    82    76 Annalaura Mancia           30 Charleston         SC 1:17:39    4   11:35    2:04    2   36:56    0:46    5   26:21 
    3    96    94 Lara Adams                 32 Charleston         SC 1:19:01    6   12:36    2:27    6   39:04    0:50    2   24:05 
    4   119   115 Julie Day                  34 Hilton Head Island SC 1:22:07    8   14:13    2:59    3   37:07    1:17    6   26:32 
    5   120    75 Tracey Amick               30 Charleston         SC 1:22:10    1    9:45    3:31    7   40:53    1:48    4   26:14 
    6   142    95 Sharon McDonnell           32 Bluffton           SC 1:24:58    2   11:02    3:18   10   43:34    1:19    3   25:47 
    7   143   103 Mary Palazzo               33 Charleston         SC 1:25:01    9   15:10    2:31    4   37:33    0:55    7   28:55 
    8   155   314 Stacie Ricciardi           31 Savannah           GA 1:26:14    3   11:31    3:00    8   41:35    1:11    8   28:58 
    9   169   105 Jennifer Mountjoy          33 Tybee Island       GA 1:27:23    7   12:44    3:12    5   38:56    1:39    9   30:54 
   10   224    86 Suzanne Dapo               31 Hickory            NC 1:34:26   10   15:27    4:14    9   42:55    0:55   10   30:56 
   11   250   283 Beth Herring               30 Bluffton           SC 1:39:25   11   17:09    3:22   12   45:36    0:50   11   32:29 
   12   269   116 Elizabeth Goodson          34 Fort Mill          SC 1:44:44   12   17:16    4:37   11   44:20    3:37   12   34:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    84   121 Yashmin Karten             35 Charleston         SC 1:17:49    1    8:54    3:07    1   36:02    1:38    4   28:10 
    2    93   138 Heather Alexander          36 Columbia           SC 1:18:55    5   12:42    2:54    3   37:46    1:32    1   24:03 
    3   131   296 Alison Yurco               37 Hilton Head Island SC 1:23:36   11   15:46    3:12    2   36:26    1:02    3   27:12 
    4   134   137 Laurie Kimbell             36 Alpharetta         GA 1:23:54   10   15:11    2:42    4   37:57    1:23    2   26:42 
    5   147   123 Beth Budden                35 Savannah           GA 1:25:35    6   13:57    2:50    6   38:42    1:07    5   29:01 
    6   172   139 Becky Caggioni             36 Hilton Head Island SC 1:27:32    2   11:27    2:59    9   40:42    0:39    9   31:47 
    7   188   163 Kelly Klafter              38 Alpharetta         GA 1:29:38    8   14:24    3:32    8   39:47    0:55    7   31:01 
    8   211   166 Jennifer Vacala            38 Savannah           GA 1:33:03    3   11:47    3:32   11   44:03    1:43   10   31:58 
    9   221   167 Jennifer Melton            38 Charlotte          NC 1:33:55   12   17:17    5:48    5   38:07    3:00    6   29:44 
   10   223   149 Laura Fromdahl             37 Hilton Head Island SC 1:34:21    4   11:53    3:31   13   46:46    0:50    8   31:23 
   11   257   305 Margaret McClaun           35 Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:41:11    7   14:10    4:54    7   39:42    2:06   14   40:21 
   12   270   165 Tracy Lippert              38 Columbia           SC 1:44:57    9   14:52    5:05   14   47:25    1:45   12   35:51 
   13   272   162 Jennifer Leahy             38 Columbia           SC 1:46:59   14   22:59    4:17   10   43:18    2:05   11   34:21 
   14   277   174 Ginger Schaarschmidt       39 Statesville        NC 1:48:59   13   21:10    3:46   12   46:19    1:16   13   36:30 
   15   301   136 Bianca Burzer              36 Hinesville         GA 2:18:26   15   28:46    7:05   15   52:57    1:53   15   47:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    31   300 Lori Dawson                42 Waxham             NC 1:10:02    2    9:12    2:00    1   35:32    0:46    1   22:34 
    2   107   210 Dicksie Johnson            44 Sullivans Island   SC 1:20:30    5   12:03    3:06    5   39:46    0:40    2   24:56 
    3   108   291 Susan Ross                 41 Savannah           GA 1:20:34    3   11:22    2:34    2   37:23    1:18    4   27:59 
    4   144   182 Elizabeth Risch            40 Savannah           GA 1:25:27    6   12:45    3:38    3   38:50    2:01    6   28:15 
    5   166   194 Bernadette Kreisel         41 Hilton Head Island SC 1:27:13    7   13:01    3:32    4   39:30    1:07    8   30:05 
    6   191   193 Susan Nicolai              41 Irmo               SC 1:29:55    4   11:57    3:17    9   45:26    1:25    3   27:52 
    7   213   211 Susan Madagan              44 Hilton Head Island SC 1:33:07    8   14:24    2:50    8   45:26    2:17    5   28:12 
    8   230   192 Ashley Dunnavant           41 Lexington          SC 1:35:12    9   15:20    5:06    7   44:32    1:13    7   29:02 
    9   244   190 Michelle Matthews          41 Charlotte          NC 1:37:31   10   15:23    3:26    6   42:40    1:39   10   34:24 
   10   259   191 Tamara Harty               41 Savannah           GA 1:41:21   11   19:01    4:29   10   45:55    1:50    9   30:08 
   11   288   207 Judy Balza                 43 Okatie             SC 1:53:40    1    8:02    3:49   11   57:10    1:28   11   43:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    69   215 Lysette Shuman             45 Savannah           GA 1:15:39    1   10:45    2:33    1   34:32    1:34    2   26:17 
    2   105   223 Tricia Wilson              46 Mount Pleasant     SC 1:20:28    3   11:56    3:06    3   38:45    0:50    1   25:51 
    3   149   224 Ann Kulze                  46 Charleston         SC 1:25:40    5   13:33    3:00    5   41:14    0:48    3   27:07 
    4   163   213 Laurie Andrews             45 Bluffton           SC 1:27:02    7   13:55    3:01    2   38:06    1:28    5   30:33 
    5   187   216 Bonni Smith                45 St. Simons Island  GA 1:29:38    4   12:51    2:45    6   42:11    1:19    6   30:34 
    6   198   287 Sally McRae                48 Alpharetta         GA 1:30:30    2   11:35    3:50    4   40:19    1:10    7   33:38 
    7   256   275 Bonnie Price               45 Hilton Head Island SC 1:40:40    9   21:10    5:01    7   42:53    1:23    4   30:15 
    8   265   234 Tracy Oetgen               48 Savannah           GA 1:43:11    6   13:45    4:44    9   47:11    1:38    8   35:54 
    9   279   214 Kathleen Herath            45 Hilliard           OH 1:49:47    8   14:36    4:49    8   43:51    1:44    9   44:50 
   10   304   235 Siobhan Wallmow            48 Sumter             SC 2:38:11   10   25:56    6:41   10 1:06:06    1:18   10   58:12 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    73   257 Jean Toth                  54 Pooler             GA 1:16:11    1   12:18    2:44    1   34:00    1:05    1   26:05 
    2   204   240 Mary Vacala                50 Savannah           GA 1:31:18    3   17:02    3:39    2   38:17    1:31    2   30:51 
    3   235   255 Linda Klein                52 Naperville         IL 1:35:47    4   17:42    3:37    4   39:59    1:59    3   32:32 
    4   271   246 Sheila Garrison            51 Jefferson          LA 1:46:20    2   12:48    3:36    3   39:49    1:39    4   48:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   164   260 Judy Greenhill             56 Columbia           SC 1:27:02    2   16:36    3:07    2   39:00    1:42    1   26:39 
    2   181   259 Amale Allen                55 Hilton Head Island SC 1:28:32    1   14:08    3:09    1   38:49    1:06    2   31:21 
    3   297   258 Judy Griffin               55 Charlotte          NC 2:04:26    3   20:55    4:33    3   52:00    1:35    3   45:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   236   267 Martha Weaver              61 Savannah           GA 1:36:14    1   17:58    3:10    1   39:39    2:10    1   33:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
RELAY RESULTS
MALE RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run                                                                                       
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1     2   377 We The Best                                         1:00:59    1    7:06    1:26    3   34:04    0:20    2   18:04 
                  Sam Metzler/ Cory Beck/ Dominic Desantis                       
    2     3   364 Prison Break                                        1:01:42    4    7:53    1:45    2   33:37    0:28    1   18:01 
                  David Oliver/ Jason Rogers/ Roberto Bonilla                    
    3     4   375 Capstone                                            1:02:55    5    8:21    1:31    1   33:29    0:35    3   19:01 
                  Bubba Gillis/ Dan Smith/ Jack Manesietis                       
    4    13   361 Flipper, Flame, & Flash                             1:07:35    3    7:31    2:02    5   35:09    0:33    5   22:22 
                  Denmond Exley/ Chris Whelan/ Tharon Lambert                    
    5    75   370 Pastor Power                                        1:16:40    2    7:11    1:25    7   38:13    0:35    8   29:17 
                  Joe Buck/ Creede Hinshaw/ Joe Harwell                          
    6    85   367 Murphy's Irish Pub                                  1:17:51    7   14:37    1:42    4   34:40    0:37    6   26:17 
                  Paul Murphey/ Bryan Dorshimer                                  
    7    86   372 Automatic Fire Systems                              1:17:53    8   16:34    2:01    6   37:59    0:30    4   20:50 
                  Grant Goodrich/ Greg/ Tyler                                    
    8   125   380 Alexndad                                            1:22:50    6   11:12    1:41    8   42:41    0:35    7   26:43 
                  David Coffin/ Alex Coffin/ David Coffin                        
FEMALE RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run                                                                                       
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    94   378 Hell's Angels                                       1:18:57    3   13:53    1:44    2   40:16    0:32    1   22:34 
                  Donya Fowler/ Helen Andrew/ Jenny Kyle                         
    2   173   365 Triple Threat                                       1:27:35    2   13:35    2:02    3   45:21    0:39    2   25:59 
                  Jaime Fenstermaker/ Lyndsey Schrader/ Vanessa Jones            
    3   217   362 The Preachers                                       1:33:34    4   14:28    2:00    1   39:25    0:52    5   36:50 
                  Millason Dailey/ Robin Dailey/ Pamela Jacquet                  
    4   263   366 Beaufort Amateurs                                   1:42:25    1   11:30    2:12    5   51:10    1:13    4   36:22 
                  Kristen Common/ Glenda Londono/ Jessica McClam                 
    5   287   360 Goehring / Hall                                     1:53:17    5   23:57    2:34    4   50:19    0:44    3   35:46 
                  Fran Hall/ Carol Goehring                                      
MIXED RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run                                                                                       
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    42   376 Megan's Boys                                        1:11:21    1    9:21    1:31    2   34:07    0:29    1   25:55 
                  Todd Cowart/ Tom Cambrom / Megan Larson                        
    2   114   374 Re/max Racing                                       1:21:41    5   14:08    2:03    3   35:13    0:26    3   29:53 
                  Joel Patrick/ Ryan Stefonick/ Amee Patrick                     
    3   207   371 Kop - Old Bike Rider                                1:32:20    2   10:50    1:54    4   45:09    0:40    6   33:48 
                  Richard Kiegler/ Monique Boekhout/ Maddy Lynch                 
    4   216   368 Kop 1                                               1:33:26    6   14:44    1:51    7   49:34    0:50    2   26:27 
                  James Stratakos/ Kim Moseley/ Bruce Bailey                     
    5   242   369 Two J's & A G                                       1:37:20    4   13:37    2:02    5   46:52    0:41    7   34:09 
                  Joan Epping/ John Craven/ Geri Craven                          
    6   246   373 Team Nelson                                         1:38:00    7   30:09    1:48    1   33:32    0:25    4   32:08 
                  Brandon Gay/ Mike Nelson/ Alex Harris                          
    7   247   363 Winging It!                                         1:38:04    3   11:49    3:17    6   49:04    0:38    5   33:17 
                  David Bickett/ David Bickett/ Sharon Bickett