GO TRI SPORTS – Hilton Head Island Triathlon
S 500m / B 12.5mi / R 3.1mi
October 12, 2013

Place

Bib

Co

NAME

Ag CITY/STATE

Rank

SWIM

Rank

T1

Rank

BIKE

Rank

T2

Rank

RUN

TIME

=====

====

==

====================

== ==============

====

=======

====

=======

====

=======

====

=======

====

========

=======

1

3

OM

MICHAEL MAUHAR

23 GREENVILLE SC

5

8:24

1

0:19

1

30:39:00

2

0:20

5

20:08

0:59:49

2

172

OM

YORLLIRY MORENO

23 BLUFFTON SC

2

8:14

9

0:35

3

31:44:00

15

0:30

6

20:31

1:01:32

3

2

OM

LAWSON KUEHNERT

22 MORGANTON GA

3

8:15

5

0:25

18

33:44:00

7

0:24

2

19:13

1:01:58

4

13

MM

MICHAEL WENDT

51 LEXINGTON SC

4

8:21

16

0:39

2

31:35:00

17

0:31

10

21:10

1:02:14

5

88

HENRY MCLAUGHLIN

33 EVANS GA

8

9:03

58

1:07

29

34:11:00

63

0:46

1

18:53

1:04:00

6

165

NORTH OF 50

59 HILTON HEAD SC

6

8:49

3

0:20

50

36:07:00

1

0:18

3

19:18

1:04:51

7

12

MM

JEROME ROTHSCHILD

45 SAVANNAH GA

10

9:38

29

0:48

6

32:29:00

30

0:35

17

22:04

1:05:32

8

111

AIDAN ROGERS

18 STATESBORO GA

15

10:06

27

0:46

34

34:43:00

26

0:33

4

19:40

1:05:45

9

186

MM

CHIP COLLINS

45 HILTON HEAD IS

17

10:10

49

1:03

12

33:07:00

57

0:44

8

20:45

1:05:47

10

46

SHAWN DELANEY

38 SUMTER SC

14

10:05

14

0:38

24

33:55:00

22

0:32

13

21:27

1:06:35

11

36

CLAYTON CLARK

52 PINEHURST NC

32

10:45

24

0:45

9

32:42:00

11

0:27

19

22:10

1:06:47

12

24

PARKER BAXTER

26 PIEDMONT SC

21

10:25

36

0:57

21

33:46:00

48

0:41

14

21:31

1:07:19

13

69

AUSTIN HOWLETT

26 STATESBORO GA

19

10:15

11

0:37

33

34:36:00

12

0:28

12

21:25

1:07:19

14

82

DAVID KNIGHT

45 CHAPIN SC

33

10:46

45

1:00

23

33:50:00

18

0:31

11

21:19

1:07:24

15

23

LORAND BATTEN

56 LUGOFF SC

54

11:26

4

0:21

5

32:22:00

4

0:22

27

22:58

1:07:27

16

148

DUSTIN WILDER

42 BLUFFTON SC

27

10:38

66

1:10

8

32:36:00

103

0:59

18

22:06

1:07:28

17

105

JEFF PLEMMONS

49 GASTONIA NC

12

9:55

69

1:11

16

33:20:00

64

0:47

21

22:22

1:07:33

18

119

TIM SCOTT

49 COLUMBIA SC

29

10:39

25

0:45

27

34:03:00

8

0:25

16

22:04

1:07:54

19

5

MF

RACHEL CRUNK

43 MOUNT PLEASANT

48

11:16

22

0:43

17

33:34:00

52

0:43

20

22:16

1:08:30

20

141

ROBBIE VANNOY

57 SPARTANBURG SC

30

10:41

50

1:03

7

32:34:00

42

0:39

44

24:11:00

1:09:06

21

92

MEGAN MIER

26 BRECKSVILLE OH

9

9:24

53

1:03

61

37:09:00

36

0:37

9

21:08

1:09:20

22

179

KEVIN PURVIS

39 BLUFFTON SC

23

10:28

59

1:07

28

34:05:00

69

0:48

26

22:58

1:09:23

23

33

DOUG BYRNE

32 LEXINGTON SC

7

8:50

51

1:03

31

34:32:00

35

0:37

55

24:42:00

1:09:42

24

49

KRISTA DUNTON

47 HILTON HEAD SC

56

11:30

7

0:33

19

33:44:00

79

0:50

31

23:18

1:09:53

25

85

JEFF LESSENBERRY

46 SIMPSONVILLE S

86

12:05

52

1:03

4

32:18:00

47

0:40

40

23:58

1:10:03

26

51

ROBIN ESTES

36 SAVANNAH GA

42

11:06

85

1:21

15

33:19:00

54

0:44

41

24:03:00

1:10:30

27

163

NM

SPENCER SHEALY

47 COLUMBIA SC

79

11:52

42

0:59

10

32:51:00

99

0:57

42

24:04:00

1:10:42

28

32

BRUCE BURKE

44 GREENVILLE SC

26

10:37

62

1:08

20

33:45:00

41

0:39

51

24:36:00

1:10:43

29

138

ROBERT VANDERBURG

41 LEXINGTON SC

69

11:43

26

0:46

26

34:00:00

77

0:49

35

23:30

1:10:46

30

143

RYAN WALL

33 COLUMBIA SC

52

11:23

34

0:57

14

33:15:00

13

0:28

58

24:50:00

1:10:52

31

152

DAVID ZERAFAT

21 BLUFFTON SC

58

11:32

13

0:37

38

35:10:00

49

0:41

24

22:54

1:10:52

32

125

COREY SMITH

44 LEXINGTON NC

90

12:13

19

0:41

11

32:57:00

10

0:27

57

24:45:00

1:11:00

33

86

MC

GEORGE MANOS

47 SIMPSONVILLE S

22

10:28

75

1:13

25

34:00:00

45

0:39

59

24:51:00

1:11:09

34

70

TAYLOR HUGHES

15 DENVER NC

11

9:45

31

0:52

71

37:28:00

16

0:30

25

22:57

1:11:31

35

18

BENJAMIN ATKINS

29 COWPENS SC

28

10:38

78

1:17

43

35:37:00

31

0:35

33

23:29

1:11:34

36

6

MM

ROBY DI GIOVINE

40 GREENVILLE SC

63

11:37

17

0:40

13

33:09:00

56

0:44

69

25:36:00

1:11:44

37

4

MICHAEL WARD

33 SAVANNAH GA

59

11:33

56

1:06

32

34:35:00

75

0:49

38

23:43

1:11:45

38

170

TODD HOKE

42 HILTON HEAD IS

13

10:04

140

2:04

30

34:22:00

110

1:04

46

24:17:00

1:11:49

39

167

MELIA TYNDALL

41 MYRTLE BEACH S

50

11:20

8

0:34

39

35:18:00

34

0:36

43

24:05:00

1:11:51

40

75

BRIAN JOHNSON

37 GASTONIA NC

34

10:49

46

1:00

57

36:48:00

24

0:33

29

23:10

1:12:18

41

35

ROBERT CHEUNG

47 COLUMBIA SC

51

11:22

55

1:04

35

34:59:00

85

0:52

48

24:21:00

1:12:36

42

173

THE DREAM TEAM

14 BLUFFTON SC

1

8:01

2

0:20

116

40:48:00

3

0:21

32

23:21

1:12:49

43

137

C

JASON TROTTA

32 ISLE OF PALMS

41

11:04

21

0:43

22

33:47:00

68

0:48

84

26:43:00

1:13:02

44

156

HIRSCHYCERCY

26 RICHMOND HILL

45

11:08

20

0:42

86

38:29:00

6

0:23

22

22:25

1:13:05

45

39

KEN CORRELL

66 YORK SC

60

11:34

65

1:10

36

35:01:00

14

0:29

61

24:57:00

1:13:08

46

22

DANIEL BARRON

50 RUTHER GLEN VA

49

11:18

88

1:23

46

35:44:00

27

0:33

49

24:25:00

1:13:21

47

81

ALEXANDER KIROV

14 EVANS GA

43

11:07

18

0:41

44

35:37:00

21

0:32

68

25:34:00

1:13:28

48

107

ALLISON REED

38 CHARLOTTE NC

35

10:49

71

1:12

88

38:32:00

108

1:02

15

22:01

1:13:35

49

113

JOE ROOF

49 CHAPIN SC

72

11:45

30

0:50

49

35:56:00

55

0:44

50

24:26:00

1:13:39

50

73

SAMUEL HUNTINGTON

21 GREENVILLE SC

36

10:50

48

1:02

51

36:16:00

59

0:45

64

25:07:00

1:13:58

51

31

ANDY BRUNER

33 AUGUSTA GA

84

12:00

156

2:30

62

37:14:00

160

1:45

7

20:33

1:14:00

52

168

ROB MAROTTA

41 HILTON HEAD IS

85

12:03

38

0:57

47

35:48:00

118

1:07

45

24:11:00

1:14:04

53

98

NICK NEAKRASE

48 MCLEAN VA

46

11:14

43

0:59

37

35:09:00

72

0:49

80

26:26:00

1:14:36

54

83

DENISE KNIGHT

36 CHAPIN SC

66

11:40

74

1:13

67

37:20:00

44

0:39

39

23:48

1:14:38

55

55

DAVID FIRST

50 CHAPIN SC

18

10:14

70

1:11

48

35:52:00

43

0:39

91

27:25:00

1:15:20

56

160

NM

BROOKS OLDHAM

23 FAYETTEVILLE G

105

12:48

32

0:53

68

37:24:00

96

0:56

36

23:37

1:15:37

57

177

CLIFF HELTON

47 KNOX TN

81

11:57

90

1:24

60

37:09:00

19

0:31

52

24:41:00

1:15:41

58

37

MARSHA CLARK

52 PINEHURST NC

75

11:50

79

1:20

40

35:20:00

60

0:46

85

26:45:00

1:15:58

59

90

JOEL MELROY

33 CHARLESTON SC

131

13:24

81

1:20

58

36:53:00

76

0:49

37

23:40

1:16:04

60

188

ALEXA SMITH

33 SAVANNAH GA

40

11:02

60

1:07

104

39:47:00

101

0:58

34

23:29

1:16:21

61

59

RILEY GALLAGHER

13 HUNTERSVILLE N

16

10:08

28

0:48

103

39:46:00

28

0:34

65

25:11:00

1:16:25

62

140

MIRIAM VANNOY

55 SPARTANBURG SC

20

10:22

98

1:30

45

35:38:00

91

0:54

100

28:04:00

1:16:26

63

9

MM

TERRY MILLARD

52 HILTON HEAD IS

78

11:52

101

1:31

56

36:41:00

107

1:02

66

25:22:00

1:16:26

64

117

CASEY SCHWAGER

32 GREENVILLE SC

100

12:41

89

1:23

59

37:03:00

78

0:49

63

25:02:00

1:16:57

65

124

TIM SITTEMA

55 MATTHEWS NC

71

11:44

154

2:27

70

37:25:00

114

1:05

47

24:19:00

1:16:57

66

164

NM

BRADLEY WILLIS

29 HANAHAN SC

68

11:40

37

0:57

76

37:35:00

111

1:04

71

25:46:00

1:17:00

67

114

COPELAND ROUSE

16 SAVANNAH GA

37

10:52

80

1:20

80

37:48:00

109

1:03

77

26:16:00

1:17:17

68

151

RENE' YANITY

42 LEXINGTON SC

95

12:21

44

1:00

90

38:41:00

88

0:54

60

24:52:00

1:17:46

69

41

JAMES CROWELL

40 NORTH AUGUSTA

70

11:43

82

1:20

52

36:27:00

112

1:04

89

27:14:00

1:17:47

70

7

MF

DIANNE FLADUNG

45 LITTLE MOUNTAI

25

10:36

35

0:57

79

37:47:00

46

0:40

101

28:06:00

1:18:03

71

128

WILLIAM STEPHENS

44 WAXHAW NC

128

13:20

127

1:50

53

36:28:00

130

1:13

72

25:55:00

1:18:45

72

27

KENT BERRY

56 HILTON HEAD IS

76

11:50

63

1:08

64

37:16:00

106

1:02

93

27:37:00

1:18:51

73

21

RAMON BARRIOS

30 BLUFFTON SC

104

12:46

41

0:58

73

37:30:00

37

0:37

88

27:12:00

1:19:01

74

136

JEAN TOTH

61 POOLER GA

73

11:48

157

2:32

74

37:34:00

138

1:20

73

25:55:00

1:19:07

75

169

STEPHANIE HOKE

34 HILTON HEAD IS

93

12:18

76

1:14

85

38:26:00

126

1:12

78

26:17:00

1:19:25

76

122

ROBERT SHANAHAN

46 CHARLOTTE NC

94

12:20

122

1:47

77

37:41:00

104

1:00

83

26:42:00

1:19:29

77

42

DOUG CROWLEY

48 BEAUFORT SC

80

11:54

33

0:55

96

39:11:00

147

1:28

76

26:15:00

1:19:41

78

149

SEAN WILLIAMS

37 LENOIR NC

53

11:24

68

1:10

75

37:34:00

50

0:42

113

28:53:00

1:19:42

79

89

C

JASON MCLEES

32 BLYTHEWOOD SC

77

11:52

10

0:37

92

38:43:00

25

0:33

102

28:11:00

1:19:52

80

129

MARY STEURY

14 WAXHAW NC

31

10:42

12

0:37

99

39:25:00

9

0:26

112

28:46:00

1:19:54

81

116

ERICK SAMAYOA

21 ANAHEIM CA

107

12:50

118

1:41

128

41:46:00

80

0:50

30

23:15

1:20:20

82

104

ALLEN PETERSON

51 BLUFFTON SC

111

12:57

99

1:30

102

39:44:00

157

1:40

54

24:42:00

1:20:32

83

184

GENA GIBSON

46 BLUFFTON SC

67

11:40

64

1:09

65

37:18:00

94

0:56

122

29:45:00

1:20:45

84

126

BONNIE SOTIRE

60 BLUFFTON SC

39

10:58

61

1:08

125

41:13:00

143

1:25

75

26:11:00

1:20:53

85

161

SCOTT POWERS

36 CARRBORO NC

124

13:16

123

1:47

54

36:31:00

5

0:22

118

29:24:00

1:21:18

86

158

NF

MEREDITH MORROW

38 LEXINGTON SC

115

13:00

108

1:34

69

37:24:00

115

1:05

106

28:24:00

1:21:25

87

185

LAURIE ANDREWS

52 BLUFFTON SC

113

12:59

54

1:03

81

37:52:00

93

0:56

111

28:39:00

1:21:27

88

181

ALICIA MCNAMARA

28 AIKEN SC

120

13:05

114

1:37

109

40:25:00

89

0:54

70

25:42:00

1:21:41

89

145

RANDY WENTWORTH

47 BEAUFORT SC

96

12:24

107

1:33

131

41:54:00

38

0:38

67

25:32:00

1:22:00

90

183

STEWART HIATT

58 KERNESVILLE NC

82

11:58

57

1:07

133

42:19:00

170

1:57

53

24:41:00

1:22:00

91

68

LORI HOLLAND

46 BLUFFTON SC

130

13:23

73

1:13

94

39:05:00

141

1:21

87

27:09:00

1:22:08

92

121

ROBERT SEMINARIO

49 ROANOKE VA

92

12:15

152

2:24

83

38:05:00

100

0:58

109

28:31:00

1:22:12

93

65

CAROLINE KEITH HERLO

55 LEXINGTON SC

88

12:10

110

1:36

100

39:32:00

83

0:52

105

28:21:00

1:22:29

94

155

NM

EDMUND CARAZO

32 RICHMOND HILL

165

16:10

103

1:33

110

40:26:00

166

1:54

23

22:53

1:22:54

95

10

ORLANDO PICHARDO

44 ATLANTA GA

135

13:33

97

1:29

105

39:54:00

145

1:26

82

26:34:00

1:22:54

96

52

CURTIS FARMER

70 MOORESBORO NC

74

11:50

109

1:35

89

38:33:00

90

0:54

125

30:12:00

1:23:01

97

20

DAVID BARBER

34 TEGA CAY SC

24

10:30

106

1:33

115

40:44:00

71

0:48

119

29:30:00

1:23:04

98

14

JEFF ACKERMAN

42 BEAUFORT SC

83

12:00

146

2:16

72

37:30:00

151

1:35

127

30:19:00

1:23:38

99

189

FRANCISCO ROJAS

45 TERRELL NC

101

12:44

125

1:49

66

37:20:00

168

1:56

124

30:10:00

1:23:56

100

123

JAMES SHARP

48 FORT MILL SC

109

12:56

162

2:49

134

42:22:00

127

1:13

56

24:43:00

1:24:01

101

77

ALLAN JOSEPH

44 NORTH AUGUSTA

112

12:57

155

2:28

122

41:09:00

113

1:04

86

26:46:00

1:24:23

102

72

SHEILA HUNT

45 SUMMERVILLE SC

103

12:45

102

1:32

78

37:44:00

137

1:18

136

31:18:00

1:24:36

103

53

KRISTIN FELDKAMP

39 BLUFFTON SC

47

11:16

120

1:46

152

45:00:00

33

0:36

79

26:19:00

1:24:55

104

139

TERRY VANDERWERT

60 MAPLE GROVE MN

99

12:39

47

1:01

98

39:15:00

97

0:57

134

31:10:00

1:25:00

105

61

JUDY GREENHILL

62 COLUMBIA SC

122

13:07

121

1:46

120

41:05:00

135

1:18

95

27:53:00

1:25:07

106

19

MICHELLE BALDWIN

50 BLUFFTON SC

138

13:49

95

1:27

119

41:03:00

92

0:55

96

27:55:00

1:25:07

107

175

TEAM FIGHTING DREAME

23 BLUFFTON SC

38

10:57

6

0:26

113

40:32:00

131

1:15

140

32:06:00

1:25:15

108

127

JEN SPANNER

29 WILMINGTON NC

64

11:38

72

1:12

95

39:05:00

128

1:13

142

32:14:00

1:25:21

109

34

WILL CANNINGTON

29 SAVANNAH GA

123

13:15

39

0:57

118

40:48:00

61

0:46

121

29:41:00

1:25:25

110

79

MC

MARK KIFF

51 GREER SC

57

11:31

77

1:14

97

39:13:00

66

0:47

144

32:42:00

1:25:26

111

25

LAURA BAYLOR

37 FLETCHER NC

89

12:12

115

1:38

146

43:44:00

29

0:35

92

27:27:00

1:25:34

112

8

CARLOS J. KAVETSKY

41 RICHMOND HILL

160

15:36

171

3:16

106

39:56:00

177

3:42

28

23:08

1:25:35

113

110

TINA RICH

48 THOMASVILLE NC

65

11:38

83

1:21

42

35:26:00

86

0:53

163

37:02:00

1:26:17

114

120

A

STEPHANIE SCREMIN

32 JACKSONVILLE A

97

12:31

86

1:21

149

44:07:00

70

0:48

94

27:51:00

1:26:36

115

93

MARTY MILEY

43 BEAUFORT SC

139

13:51

87

1:22

107

40:08:00

105

1:01

131

30:39:00

1:26:59

116

134

A

JANET THIEL

56 CHAPIN SC

44

11:08

23

0:44

91

38:42:00

53

0:44

160

35:53:00

1:27:09

117

97

CHRIS MUTH

54 BLUFFTON SC

129

13:21

150

2:22

112

40:31:00

162

1:48

115

29:11:00

1:27:12

118

64

C

HANK HANNA

35 DANIEL ISLAND

62

11:36

15

0:38

135

42:26:00

32

0:36

138

32:05:00

1:27:19

119

153

NM

MARTY BARTOW

18 ACWORTH GA

141

13:57

40

0:57

158

46:00:00

20

0:31

74

26:04:00

1:27:28

120

94

MARY CATHERINE MOORE

43 HILTON HEAD IS

102

12:45

91

1:25

142

43:17:00

39

0:38

120

29:35:00

1:27:38

121

106

RICHARD POWELL

63 FLORENCE SC

110

12:57

119

1:44

82

38:02:00

159

1:44

148

33:22:00

1:27:48

122

57

MARK FLEMING

44 SIMPSONVILLE S

142

14:03

84

1:21

141

43:07:00

132

1:16

99

28:04:00

1:27:49

123

56

CHRISTY FLEMING

42 SIMPSONVILLE S

126

13:19

105

1:33

137

42:45:00

82

0:51

117

29:24:00

1:27:49

124

144

JON WATKINS

55 BLUFFTON SC

116

13:02

163

2:50

41

35:26:00

139

1:21

159

35:23:00

1:28:00

125

58

MARGO FLETCHER

49 HILTON HEAD IS

145

14:19

111

1:36

132

42:14:00

65

0:47

116

29:21:00

1:28:15

126

109

DANA RESETARITS

46 SAVANNAH GA

153

14:51

129

1:53

129

41:46:00

148

1:28

107

28:24:00

1:28:20

127

154

TEAM BLOXHAM

41 WEDDINGTON NC

136

13:37

160

2:36

124

41:11:00

73

0:49

128

30:23:00

1:28:34

128

174

MARIA FERRARI

50 HILTON HEAD IS

168

16:57

117

1:39

114

40:41:00

117

1:07

104

28:20:00

1:28:42

129

29

JENNIFER BONOMINI

41 HILTON HEAD SC

147

14:26

96

1:28

148

43:55:00

95

0:56

108

28:25:00

1:29:08

130

178

KEITH DOUGLASS

71 SAVANNAH GA

152

14:42

116

1:39

126

41:14:00

154

1:37

123

30:06:00

1:29:16

131

115

LYNNE RYAN

59 MAIDSVILLE WV

127

13:19

135

2:01

154

45:32:00

23

0:32

97

27:56:00

1:29:19

132

180

NM

AUSTIN BOLAY

24 STATESBORO GA

91

12:14

159

2:33

159

46:21:00

102

0:59

90

27:17:00

1:29:22

133

67

SUZANNE HODGE

53 COLUMBIA SC

155

14:56

143

2:06

136

42:32:00

140

1:21

114

28:57:00

1:29:50

134

44

EMILY DEAN

23 CHAPEL HILL NC

61

11:34

100

1:31

166

48:14:00

98

0:57

98

28:00:00

1:30:14

135

74

COREY INGRAM

31 SAVANNAH GA

144

14:18

139

2:04

151

44:53:00

62

0:46

103

28:19:00

1:30:18

136

80

ROBERT KING

67 GREENVILLE SC

146

14:25

161

2:45

123

41:10:00

149

1:30

133

31:03:00

1:30:50

137

131

STEVE SWIATEK

52 CHARLOTTE NC

150

14:33

165

2:55

130

41:53:00

125

1:10

130

30:33:00

1:31:03

138

166

ROBERT FEDORKO

50 HILTON HEAD SC

162

15:39

92

1:26

101

39:39:00

144

1:26

146

33:08:00

1:31:15

139

182

CHRISTEN BROWN

36 CHARLESTON SC

156

14:57

175

3:44

93

38:50:00

164

1:50

139

32:06:00

1:31:25

140

91

MAGGIE MERTENS

47 ATLANTA GA

143

14:15

94

1:26

121

41:08:00

51

0:42

154

33:59:00

1:31:29

141

38

BILLY COLUCCI

48 COLUMBIA SC

98

12:35

130

1:54

63

37:14:00

129

1:13

168

38:43:00

1:31:37

142

63

C

FRANK GUINN

36 DALLAS GA

137

13:46

126

1:49

55

36:39:00

146

1:27

165

38:00:00

1:31:39

143

99

JASON NOTARIO

31 BEAUFORT SC

133

13:28

158

2:33

173

50:34:00

84

0:52

62

24:58:00

1:32:22

144

43

BETHANY DAVIDSON

32 PIEDMONT AL

125

13:17

136

2:03

127

41:27:00

155

1:40

155

34:01:00

1:32:26

145

71

STEPHANIE HUMPHREY

29 SAVANNAH GA

114

13:00

93

1:26

161

46:43:00

136

1:18

129

30:28:00

1:32:53

146

30

CHARLES BRADLEY

52 CHARLOTTE NC

132

13:28

168

3:10

160

46:25:00

171

2:00

110

28:35:00

1:33:36

147

47

MONICA DORNER

48 FAYETTEVILLE G

151

14:35

153

2:24

117

40:48:00

156

1:40

156

34:14:00

1:33:40

148

11

MF

LESLIE POUJOL-BROWN

53 LEXINGTON SC

87

12:10

67

1:10

139

43:03:00

122

1:08

162

36:15:00

1:33:43

149

187

COLBY WILSON

30 HILTON HEAD IS

158

15:25

151

2:23

168

48:36:00

124

1:09

81

26:30:00

1:34:01

150

76

PATRICK JORDAN

57 HILTON HEAD IS

164

16:06

170

3:15

138

42:57:00

120

1:07

135

31:17:00

1:34:40

151

135

RONNIE TIDWELL

49 NORTH AUGUSTA

166

16:19

145

2:15

156

45:51:00

87

0:53

126

30:16:00

1:35:32

152

48

KAREN DOTY

52 STATESBORO GA

140

13:54

113

1:37

147

43:45:00

134

1:18

158

35:03:00

1:35:35

153

78

MARIE KAVETSKY

41 RICHMOND HILL

163

15:46

141

2:05

140

43:04:00

172

2:04

147

33:16:00

1:36:13

154

54

CYNTHIA FEMANO

52 MCLEAN VA

119

13:04

133

1:59

145

43:38:00

153

1:36

161

36:05:00

1:36:22

155

147

DAVID WHELAN

72 SOUTHPORT NC

170

17:15

172

3:16

108

40:20:00

165

1:50

153

33:44:00

1:36:24

156

112

DAWN ROLLINS

37 ASHEVILLE NC

148

14:32

147

2:17

157

45:58:00

152

1:35

141

32:11:00

1:36:31

157

142

ALEXANDRA VLACHAKIS

42 TYRONE GA

134

13:31

131

1:56

170

49:47:00

74

0:49

132

30:53:00

1:36:54

158

95

JOHN MORRIS

67 FINCASTLE VA

149

14:33

166

2:58

155

45:44:00

116

1:07

143

32:37:00

1:36:56

159

16

DANIEL AHERN

68 BEAUFORT SC

161

15:36

149

2:22

150

44:51:00

174

2:18

151

33:35:00

1:38:40

160

176

AMANDA WALTON

30 HILTON HEAD IS

172

17:28

112

1:37

153

45:28:00

158

1:44

145

32:43:00

1:38:58

161

40

LAWRENCE CRESWELL

51 RIDGELAND MS

55

11:27

148

2:21

144

43:31:00

173

2:15

172

40:50:00

1:40:22

162

162

NM

JODY RIMMER

38 CHARLOTTE NC

154

14:52

134

2:01

167

48:14:00

163

1:49

152

33:43:00

1:40:37

163

103

SARA PARKS

28 PORT WENTWORTH

157

15:08

138

2:04

171

50:06:00

81

0:50

150

33:30:00

1:41:36

164

62

JESSICA GRONNIGER

19 DAVIDSON NC

118

13:04

132

1:56

165

48:03:00

121

1:07

166

38:02:00

1:42:11

165

87

JACKSON MAUZE

21 MILL VALLEY CA

117

13:04

137

2:03

164

47:58:00

142

1:21

164

37:48:00

1:42:13

166

132

RICHARD TEAT

54 WAXHAW NC

175

18:25

169

3:13

84

38:23:00

176

3:24

170

39:08:00

1:42:31

167

133

SHERRY TEAT

52 WAXHAW NC

176

18:27

167

3:09

87

38:30:00

175

3:19

171

39:08:00

1:42:32

168

60

GEORGIA GRAY

36 WINNABOW NC

106

12:49

177

5:24

172

50:19:00

133

1:17

149

33:26:00

1:43:13

169

50

A

TINA ESPOSITO

45 SUMMERVILLE SC

167

16:23

124

1:48

143

43:17:00

58

0:45

174

41:57:00

1:44:08

170

159

NF

NAKITA MOYER

27 ALEXANDRIA VA

173

17:48

128

1:51

111

40:30:00

123

1:08

175

43:12:00

1:44:26

171

17

JESSICA ANDRZEJEWSKI

33 BLUFFTON SC

108

12:50

142

2:05

162

46:49:00

119

1:07

173