GO TRI SPORTS - Hilton Head Triathlon

Overall Finish List

May 17, 2014


Results by On The Mark Sports On The Mark Sports


Tri Age Group

 
                                                -Age Group--  ------- SWIM -------       T1     ------- BIKE -------       T2     -------- RUN --------      Total  
  Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time   Pace      Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace        Time  
     1  George Moreno             311   23   M      1Overall    2        8:16 1:39        0:22    4       32:01 22.5        0:24    5       20:41 6:40      1:01:46
     2  Matthew Tranquilli         99   35   M      2Overall    5        9:13 1:51        0:30    3       31:42 22.7        0:21    4       20:06 6:29      1:01:54
     3  Michael Withrow           318   29   M      3Overall    6        9:21 1:52        1:09    9       33:22 21.6        0:27    1       19:12 6:12      1:03:32
     4  Mitch Irwin                47   16   M      1  1-19     1        7:46 1:33        0:23   12       34:03 21.1        0:36    6       20:44 6:41      1:03:34
     5  Laurence Lane              58   37   M      1 35-39     9        9:34 1:55        0:56    1       30:57 23.3        0:35   11       21:42 7:00      1:03:47
     6  Mark Berglind              12   34   M      1 30-34     3        9:07 1:49        0:56   10       33:54 21.2        0:50    2       19:28 6:17      1:04:17
     7  Jerome Rothschild          90   46   M      1 45-49     8        9:30 1:54        0:54    2       31:07 23.1        0:33   16       22:23 7:13      1:04:29
     8  Jim Murphy                321   40   M      1 40-44    12        9:56 1:59        0:57    7       32:52 21.9        0:33   13       22:07 7:08      1:06:27
     9  Peter West                316   52   M      1 50-54    14       10:00 2:00        1:00    5       32:43 22.0        0:39   17       22:41 7:19      1:07:05
    10  Darren Gould               35   43   M      2 40-44    18       10:29 2:06        1:04   15       34:35 20.8        0:39    8       21:08 6:49      1:07:57
    11  Bucky Smith               312   25   M      1 25-29    47       12:20 2:28        1:02    8       32:56 21.9        0:41   10       21:20 6:53      1:08:21
    12  Michael McMahon            72   36   M      2 35-39    16       10:15 2:03        1:15   17       35:02 20.6        0:52   14       22:09 7:09      1:09:35
    13  Mike Decinti               25   44   M      3 40-44    20       10:37 2:07        1:45   13       34:24 20.9        0:55   12       21:55 7:04      1:09:38
    14  Megan Mier                 74   27   F      1Overall    7        9:29 1:54        1:03   37       37:28 19.2        0:32    9       21:10 6:50      1:09:43
    15  Brian Nash                 76   38   M      3 35-39    17       10:23 2:05        0:52   18       35:06 20.5        0:48   30       23:56 7:43      1:11:06
    16  Kristopher Geiger          33   15   M      2  1-19    32       11:30 2:18        1:07   40       37:46 19.1        1:10    3       19:44 6:22      1:11:18
    17  Courtney Martin            66   42   M      4 40-44    13        9:59 2:00        1:01   19       35:20 20.4        0:51   34       24:15 7:49      1:11:28
    18  Todd Hoke                  41   43   M      5 40-44    10        9:35 1:55        1:37   16       35:00 20.6        1:04   33       24:10 7:48      1:11:29
    19  Chase Sanders              91   16   M      3  1-19    58       12:37 2:31        1:25   27       36:00 20.0        0:48    7       20:49 6:43      1:11:41
    20  Brandon Kerr               53   38   M      4 35-39     4        9:10 1:50        1:18   22       35:50 20.1        0:40   36       24:43 7:58      1:11:44
    21  Dustin Wilder             308   43   M      6 40-44    25       10:51 2:10        1:08   24       35:58 20.0        1:08   20       22:46 7:21      1:11:51
    22  Brian Johnson              49   38   M      5 35-39    34       11:35 2:19        0:51   26       36:00 20.0        0:37   21       22:49 7:22      1:11:55
    23  Krista Dunton              28   48   F      2Overall   27       11:10 2:14        0:56   30       36:22 19.8        0:40   31       24:01 7:45      1:13:12
    24  Michael Christensen       323   32   M      2 30-34    30       11:27 2:17        4:22   11       34:02 21.2        0:38   19       22:45 7:20      1:13:15
    25  Michael Parker             80   58   M      1 55-59    36       11:41 2:20        1:42    6       32:50 21.9        0:55   60       26:10 8:26      1:13:20
    26  Doug Lennon                60   53   M      2 50-54    19       10:36 2:07        1:04   14       34:25 20.9        0:45   61       26:35 8:35      1:13:27
    27  Robin Estes                30   37   M      6 35-39    28       11:19 2:16        0:54   20       35:46 20.1        0:46   42       25:07 8:06      1:13:53
    28  Alan Reece                319   57   M      2 55-59    24       10:47 2:09        1:07   21       35:47 20.1        1:13   48       25:35 8:15      1:14:30
    29  Brett Johnson              48   36   M      7 35-39    31       11:29 2:18        1:30   47       38:14 18.8        0:36   24       23:13 7:29      1:15:04
    30  Chris Batt                  9   56   M      3 55-59    38       11:44 2:21        1:25   51       39:18 18.3        0:44   15       22:10 7:09      1:15:22
    31  Omar Moreno               314   50   M      3 50-54    51       12:26 2:29        0:41   29       36:18 19.8        0:57   44       25:16 8:09      1:15:40
    32  Michael Ward              304   34   M      3 30-34    50       12:26 2:29        1:44   44       38:04 18.9        0:52   23       22:55 7:24      1:16:03
    33  Joshua Beck                11   29   M      2 25-29    59       12:39 2:32        1:57   39       37:33 19.2        0:38   25       23:22 7:32      1:16:11
    34  Bruce Rhodes               85   52   M      4 50-54    26       11:07 2:13        2:15   32       36:43 19.6        0:38   52       25:46 8:19      1:16:31
    35  Chad Brock                 17   40   M      7 40-44    33       11:31 2:18        0:52   42       37:54 19.0        0:49   45       25:24 8:12      1:16:31
    36  Mitch Rezac                84   50   M      5 50-54    54       12:28 2:30        1:44   23       35:51 20.1        0:39   53       25:47 8:19      1:16:32
    37  Robert Neal                77   50   M      6 50-54    61       12:59 2:36        1:48   38       37:30 19.2        1:20   22       22:54 7:23      1:16:32
    38  Kimberly Shooshan          92   26   F      3Overall   41       12:00 2:24        1:29   31       36:35 19.7        1:08   47       25:30 8:14      1:16:43
    39  Ramon Barrios               8   31   M      4 30-34    48       12:20 2:28        0:51   41       37:51 19.0        0:42   40       24:58 8:03      1:16:44
    40  Sean McNulty               73   46   M      2 45-49    63       13:15 2:39        1:40   33       36:52 19.5        1:19   28       23:44 7:39      1:16:53
    41  Mike Williams             322   42   M      8 40-44    74       13:41 2:44        2:09   28       36:04 20.0        1:22   27       23:41 7:38      1:16:58
    42  David Luce                 64   57   M      4 55-59    29       11:26 2:17        1:33   52       39:24 18.3        0:55   32       24:08 7:47      1:17:28
    43  Andrew Little             325   30   M      5 30-34    21       10:39 2:08        1:05   45       38:04 18.9        0:24   67       27:19 8:49      1:17:34
    44  Isaak Olson                79   24   M      1 20-24    15       10:04 2:01        1:10   66       41:25 17.4        0:22   35       24:37 7:56      1:17:39
    45  Christina McCarty          69   37   F      1 35-39    22       10:41 2:08        1:07   57       40:00 18.0        0:57   43       25:11 8:07      1:17:58
    46  Katherine Rosenblum        89   46   F      1 45-49    35       11:39 2:20        1:31   50       39:15 18.3        0:33   51       25:40 8:17      1:18:40
    47  Stephanie Hoke             40   35   F      2 35-39    43       12:10 2:26        1:09   49       39:07 18.4        1:00   54       25:48 8:19      1:19:15
    48  Trey Judy                 315   54   M      7 50-54    52       12:26 2:29        1:01   43       37:59 19.0        0:50   66       27:11 8:46      1:19:29
    49  Jeff Ackerman             326   43   M      9 40-44    44       12:12 2:26        1:47   35       37:23 19.3        1:06   70       27:44 8:57      1:20:13
    50  William Stephens          320   45   M      3 45-49    96       15:08 3:02        1:42   36       37:23 19.3        1:10   41       25:03 8:05      1:20:28
    51  Grayson Lentz              61   16   M      4  1-19    11        9:40 1:56        1:33   65       41:21 17.4        0:42   71       27:44 8:57      1:21:02
    52  Ryan Lee                   59   26   M      3 25-29    49       12:23 2:29        1:32   61       40:56 17.6        0:40   50       25:39 8:16      1:21:12
    53  Daniel Morrow             330   30   M      6 30-34    90       14:39 2:56        1:55   70       41:43 17.3        0:27   18       22:44 7:20      1:21:28
    54  Kate McIntosh              70   43   F      1 40-44    23       10:45 2:09        1:25   67       41:27 17.4        0:46   63       27:09 8:45      1:21:33
    55  Jon Watkins               305   56   M      5 55-59    71       13:31 2:42        1:24   34       37:14 19.3        1:31   73       27:52 8:59      1:21:35
    56  Seuerino Pozos            313   47   M      4 45-49    94       15:01 3:00        0:50   59       40:05 18.0        0:56   38       24:49 8:00      1:21:44
    57  Sean Williams             309   38   M      8 35-39    42       12:00 2:24        0:59   53       39:26 18.3        0:48   86       29:18 9:27      1:22:32
    58  Kent Berry                 13   56   M      6 55-59    46       12:18 2:28        1:15   56       39:55 18.0        0:50   79       28:31 9:12      1:22:52
    59  John Thomas Kowalchuk     324   29   M      4 25-29    68       13:23 2:41        4:56   48       38:39 18.6        2:06   29       23:48 7:41      1:22:56
    60  Gena Gibson                34   47   F      2 45-49    40       11:59 2:24        1:21   60       40:09 17.9        0:46   81       29:04 9:23      1:23:21
    61  Bernadette Kreisel         56   48   F      3 45-49    70       13:25 2:41        1:14   58       40:02 18.0        0:51   75       28:21 9:09      1:23:55
    62  Allen Peterson             81   52   M      8 50-54    67       13:21 2:40        2:11   69       41:41 17.3        1:59   39       24:56 8:03      1:24:09
    63  Matthew Hunt               46   38   M      9 35-39    55       12:30 2:30        2:48   74       42:08 17.1        1:13   49       25:37 8:16      1:24:18
    64  Brian Cousins              23   30   M      7 30-34    53       12:26 2:29        1:10   55       39:48 18.1        0:48   92       30:14 9:45      1:24:28
    65  Lori Holland               42   47   F      4 45-49    75       13:47 2:45        1:51   63       41:10 17.5        1:02   65       27:10 8:46      1:25:01
    66  Dj Kreal                   55   37   M     10 35-39    85       14:16 2:51        1:45   78       42:44 16.8        0:47   57       26:02 8:24      1:25:35
    67  Nicolas Brown              18   29   M      5 25-29    45       12:17 2:27        0:54   93       46:29 15.5        0:54   46       25:25 8:12      1:26:01
    68  Charles Smith              94   49   M      5 45-49    77       13:58 2:48        2:19   68       41:38 17.3        2:07   59       26:08 8:26      1:26:11
    69  Laurie Andrews              6   53   F      1 50-54    64       13:17 2:39        1:36   62       41:08 17.5        1:09   85       29:11 9:25      1:26:24
    70  Danielle Hunt              45   37   F      3 35-39    80       14:01 2:48        1:39   85       44:06 16.3        1:04   56       25:51 8:20      1:26:43
    71  Brooke Watson             306   32   F      1 30-34    83       14:10 2:50        2:02   77       42:27 17.0        1:01   64       27:09 8:45      1:26:52
    72  Rick Phillips             310   55   M      7 55-59    95       15:04 3:01        1:22   54       39:41 18.1        1:37   83       29:09 9:24      1:26:56
    73  Tom Kight                  54   46   M      6 45-49    39       11:58 2:24        1:33   96       47:10 15.3        1:15   55       25:50 8:20      1:27:48
    74  Laura Harris               38   55   F      1 55-59    89       14:33 2:55        2:45   91       45:57 15.7        0:55   26       23:39 7:38      1:27:51
    75  Eric Brengle               16   30   M      8 30-34    82       14:09 2:50        2:31   64       41:16 17.4        0:57   82       29:07 9:24      1:28:02
    76  Mark Frazer               329   40   M     10 40-44    66       13:21 2:40        2:27   90       45:28 15.8        0:44   58       26:03 8:24      1:28:05
    77  Dawn McMahon               71   36   F      4 35-39    84       14:16 2:51        1:40   80       43:09 16.7        1:03   77       28:26 9:10      1:28:36
    78  Rick Everswick            328   42   M     11 40-44    65       13:20 2:40        1:50  102       47:55 15.0        0:41   37       24:48 8:00      1:28:36
    79  Bradley Stewart            97   37   M     11 35-39    62       13:14 2:39        0:36   79       43:04 16.7        1:47   90       30:04 9:42      1:28:46
    80  Lynn Marks                 65   50   F      2 50-54    60       12:48 2:34        2:41   73       42:00 17.1        0:59   93       30:24 9:48      1:28:54
    81  Burt Chandler              20   50   M      9 50-54   104       15:37 3:07        2:03   76       42:18 17.0        1:33   69       27:35 8:54      1:29:08
    82  Lori Martin                68   50   F      3 50-54    78       13:58 2:48        2:18   72       41:54 17.2        1:15   95       30:48 9:56      1:30:16
    83  Ginny South                95   56   F      2 55-59    69       13:24 2:41        2:50   82       43:42 16.5        0:32   96       30:50 9:57      1:31:20
    84  Joel Cortes                22   47   M      7 45-49   103       15:32 3:06        2:24   86       44:19 16.2        1:54   68       27:24 8:50      1:31:35
    85  Liz Rogers                 88   26   F      1 25-29    37       11:42 2:20        1:47   81       43:24 16.6        1:54  104       32:5710:38      1:31:46
    86  Lauren White              307   17   F      1  1-19    92       14:43 2:57        1:37   25       35:59 20.0        0:40  117       38:4812:31      1:31:49
    87  James Tuten               100   58   M      8 55-59   107       16:01 3:12        2:45   75       42:17 17.0        1:58   80       28:47 9:17      1:31:50
    88  Jill Kelsey                51   33   F      2 30-34    81       14:05 2:49        2:15   95       47:02 15.3        0:45   72       27:45 8:57      1:31:55
    89  Brittany Blackburn         14   31   F      3 30-34    93       14:44 2:57        2:30   46       38:08 18.9        1:04  112       36:0111:37      1:32:28
    90  Shannon Detro              26   39   F      5 35-39    91       14:41 2:56        1:22   71       41:44 17.3        1:03  106       33:4910:55      1:32:41
    91  Megan Thompson             98   37   F      6 35-39   100       15:23 3:05        1:33   88       45:13 15.9        0:56   88       29:33 9:32      1:32:41
    92  Joseph Hourigan            43   37   M     12 35-39    97       15:22 3:04        2:07   87       44:39 16.1        1:02   89       29:45 9:36      1:32:57
    93  Mary Eklund                29   50   F      4 50-54    56       12:30 2:30        1:46   98       47:35 15.1        2:07   87       29:28 9:30      1:33:29
    94  Leslie Martin              67   45   F      5 45-49   102       15:31 3:06        1:15   97       47:22 15.2        1:06   76       28:25 9:10      1:33:42
    95  Catherine Bowles           15   40   F      2 40-44    72       13:32 2:42        2:56  109       50:31 14.3        0:33   62       27:05 8:44      1:34:39
    96  Corinne Redmond            83   41   F      3 40-44    57       12:34 2:31        3:26   89       45:20 15.9        0:51  105       33:1310:43      1:35:25
    97  Orlando Arias               7   30   M      9 30-34   106       15:40 3:08        2:30   92       46:05 15.6        0:59   91       30:08 9:43      1:35:25
    98  Michelle Peterson          82   33   F      4 30-34    79       13:59 2:48        2:53  104       49:17 14.6        0:46   78       28:30 9:12      1:35:28
    99  Preston Flick              32   21   M      2 20-24    76       13:51 2:46        1:22   83       43:49 16.4        2:06  109       34:4411:12      1:35:55
   100  Brian Lott                 63   38   M     13 35-39    87       14:28 2:54        3:00  106       49:45 14.5        0:50   74       28:15 9:07      1:36:21
 
 
                                                -Age Group--  ------- SWIM -------       T1     ------- BIKE -------       T2     -------- RUN --------      Total  
  Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time   Pace      Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace        Time  
   101  Stephanie Humphrey         44   30   F      5 30-34    88       14:29 2:54        1:31   84       43:57 16.4        1:22  110       35:0111:18      1:36:22
   102  Charity Burgess            19   40   F      4 40-44    73       13:33 2:43        2:30  100       47:51 15.0        1:30   97       31:2210:07      1:36:48
   103  Nick Spindler              96   30   M     10 30-34   108       16:04 3:13        2:37  101       47:51 15.0        1:21   84       29:10 9:25      1:37:05
   104  Todd Veland               303   42   M     12 40-44    86       14:18 2:52        1:19   94       46:43 15.4        1:14  108       34:1911:04      1:37:55
   105  Kaitlen Groetzinger        36   32   F      6 30-34    98       15:23 3:05        1:21  112       52:13 13.8        0:42   94       30:37 9:53      1:40:18
   106  Terry Herron               39   70   M      1 70-99   115       19:09 3:50        3:27  108       50:18 14.3        1:45   98       31:3010:10      1:46:13
   107  Ashley Hamilton            37   34   F      7 30-34   101       15:28 3:06        1:54  103       48:07 15.0        1:32  118       39:2712:44      1:46:29
   108  Stacy Silvia               93   44   F      5 40-44    99       15:23 3:05        1:51  107       49:50 14.4        1:35  115       38:1712:21      1:46:58
   109  Gina Casagrande           327   33   F      8 30-34   116       20:12 4:02        1:19   99       47:35 15.1        1:08  116       38:3612:27      1:48:53
   110  Qasem Varzideh            302    0   M      1  0- 0   105       15:38 3:08        1:10  115       57:37 12.5        0:28  107       34:1111:02      1:49:06
   111  Sallie Tuten              301   53   F      5 50-54   117       20:51 4:10        3:37  105       49:33 14.5        2:28  102       32:4010:32      1:49:12
   112   Mollys Dream Team          4    0   M      2  0- 0   118       22:51 4:34        0:26  114       54:39 13.2        0:32   99       32:1710:25      1:50:46
   113  Dane Anderson               5   21   M      3 20-24   112       18:19 3:40        2:51  116       57:51 12.4        2:01  100       32:2110:26      1:53:25
   114  Collin Oliver              78   20   M      4 20-24   113       18:21 3:40        2:45  117       57:59 12.4        1:57  101       32:2410:27      1:53:27
   115  Karla Katon                50   43   F      6 40-44   110       17:41 3:32        2:38  113       53:38 13.4        1:55  114       37:3912:09      1:53:33
   116  Elaine Dowden              27   71   F      1 70-99   111       17:47 3:33        2:14  111       52:10 13.8        1:28  119       40:0512:56      1:53:46
   117  Julia Rodgers              87   39   F      7 35-39   109       16:31 3:18        2:45  118       58:47 12.2        1:14  111       35:0411:19      1:54:24
   118  Mark Lewis                 62   57   M      9 55-59   114       18:37 3:43        2:39  119       59:51 12.0        0:32  103       32:4610:34      1:54:27
   119  Sheila Conyers             21   52   F      6 50-54   119       33:20 6:40        3:12  110       51:52 13.9        1:22  113       37:2012:03      2:07:08
 

Relays

 
                                                -Age Group--  ------- SWIM -------       T1     ------- BIKE -------       T2     -------- RUN --------      Total  
  Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time   Pace      Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace        Time  
     1  Let's Tri This              1   25   M      1  0-99     1       10:58 2:12        0:28    1       32:28 22.2        7:22    3       30:11 9:44      1:21:29
     2  Team Gas                  317   33   M      2  0-99     2       13:27 2:41        0:29    2       40:49 17.6        0:19    1       27:18 8:48      1:22:23
     3  Shenanigans                 2   32   F      3  0-99     3       13:30 2:42        2:33    3       50:18 14.3        0:19    2       29:43 9:35      1:36:23
     4  Team LoCo                   3   41   M      4  0-99     4       18:18 3:40        0:13    4       52:06 13.8        0:22    4       40:1913:00      1:51:20
 
 
 

Age Group Results

Female Overall Winners

 
          Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
   Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
      1      14  Megan Mier               74    27    1        9:29        1:03    3       37:28        0:32    1       21:10     1:09:43     1:09:43    
      2      23  Krista Dunton            28    48    2       11:10        0:56    1       36:22        0:40    2       24:01     1:13:12     1:13:12    
      3      38  Kimberly Shooshan        92    26    3       12:00        1:29    2       36:35        1:08    3       25:30     1:16:43     1:16:43    
 

Male Overall Winners

 
          Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
   Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
      1       1  George Moreno           311    23    1        8:16        0:22    2       32:01        0:24    3       20:41     1:01:46     1:01:46    
      2       2  Matthew Tranquilli       99    35    2        9:13        0:30    1       31:42        0:21    2       20:06     1:01:54     1:01:54    
      3       3  Michael Withrow         318    29    3        9:21        1:09    3       33:22        0:27    1       19:12     1:03:32     1:03:32    
 

Male Unknown Age

 
          Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
   Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
      1     110  Qasem Varzideh          302     0    1       15:38        1:10    2       57:37        0:28    2       34:11     1:49:06     1:49:06    
      2     112  Mollys Dream Team         4     0    2       22:51        0:26    1       54:39        0:32    1       32:17     1:50:46     1:50:46    
 

Female 19 and Under

 
          Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
   Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
      1      86  Lauren White            307    17    1       14:43        1:37    1       35:59        0:40    1       38:48     1:31:49     1:31:49    
 

Male 19 and Under

 
          Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
   Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
      1       4  Mitch Irwin              47    16    1        7:46        0:23    1       34:03        0:36    2       20:44     1:03:34     1:03:34    
      2      16  Kristopher Geiger        33    15    3       11:30        1:07    3       37:46        1:10    1       19:44     1:11:18     1:11:18    
      3      19  Chase Sanders            91    16    4       12:37        1:25    2       36:00        0:48    3       20:49     1:11:41     1:11:41    
      4      51  Grayson Lentz            61    16    2        9:40        1:33    4       41:21        0:42    4       27:44     1:21:02     1:21:02    
 

Male 20 to 24

 
          Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
   Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
      1      44  Isaak Olson              79    24    1       10:04        1:10    1       41:25        0:22    1       24:37     1:17:39     1:17:39    
      2      99  Preston Flick            32    21    2       13:51        1:22    2       43:49        2:06    4       34:44     1:35:55     1:35:55    
      3     113  Dane Anderson             5    21    3       18:19        2:51    3       57:51        2:01    2       32:21     1:53:25     1:53:25    
      4     114  Collin Oliver            78    20    4       18:21        2:45    4       57:59        1:57    3       32:24     1:53:27     1:53:27    
 

Female 25 to 29

 
          Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
   Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
      1      85  Liz Rogers               88    26    1       11:42        1:47    1       43:24        1:54    1       32:57     1:31:46     1:31:46    
 

Male 25 to 29

 
          Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
   Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
      1      11  Bucky Smith             312    25    2       12:20        1:02    1       32:56        0:41    1       21:20     1:08:21     1:08:21    
      2      33  Joshua Beck              11    29    4       12:39        1:57    2       37:33        0:38    2       23:22     1:16:11     1:16:11    
      3      52  Ryan Lee                 59    26    3       12:23        1:32    4       40:56        0:40    5       25:39     1:21:12     1:21:12    
      4      59  John Thomas Kowalchuk   324    29    5       13:23        4:56    3       38:39        2:06    3       23:48     1:22:56     1:22:56    
      5      67  Nicolas Brown            18    29    1       12:17        0:54    5       46:29        0:54    4       25:25     1:26:01     1:26:01    
 

Female 30 to 34

 
          Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
   Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
      1      71  Brooke Watson           306    32    3       14:10        2:02    2       42:27        1:01    1       27:09     1:26:52     1:26:52    
      2      88  Jill Kelsey              51    33    2       14:05        2:15    4       47:02        0:45    2       27:45     1:31:55     1:31:55    
      3      89  Brittany Blackburn       14    31    5       14:44        2:30    1       38:08        1:04    6       36:01     1:32:28     1:32:28    
      4      98  Michelle Peterson        82    33    1       13:59        2:53    7       49:17        0:46    3       28:30     1:35:28     1:35:28    
      5     101  Stephanie Humphrey       44    30    4       14:29        1:31    3       43:57        1:22    5       35:01     1:36:22     1:36:22    
      6     105  Kaitlen Groetzinger      36    32    6       15:23        1:21    8       52:13        0:42    4       30:37     1:40:18     1:40:18    
      7     107  Ashley Hamilton          37    34    7       15:28        1:54    6       48:07        1:32    8       39:27     1:46:29     1:46:29    
      8     109  Gina Casagrande         327    33    8       20:12        1:19    5       47:35        1:08    7       38:36     1:48:53     1:48:53    
 

Male 30 to 34

 
          Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
   Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
      1       6  Mark Berglind            12    34    1        9:07        0:56    1       33:54        0:50    1       19:28     1:04:17     1:04:17    
      2      24  Michael Christensen     323    32    3       11:27        4:22    2       34:02        0:38    3       22:45     1:13:15     1:13:15    
      3      32  Michael Ward            304    34    5       12:26        1:44    4       38:04        0:52    4       22:55     1:16:03     1:16:03    
      4      39  Ramon Barrios             8    31    4       12:20        0:51    3       37:51        0:42    5       24:58     1:16:44     1:16:44    
      5      43  Andrew Little           325    30    2       10:39        1:05    5       38:04        0:24    6       27:19     1:17:34     1:17:34    
      6      53  Daniel Morrow           330    30    8       14:39        1:55    8       41:43        0:27    2       22:44     1:21:28     1:21:28    
      7      64  Brian Cousins            23    30    6       12:26        1:10    6       39:48        0:48   10       30:14     1:24:28     1:24:28    
      8      75  Eric Brengle             16    30    7       14:09        2:31    7       41:16        0:57    7       29:07     1:28:02     1:28:02    
      9      97  Orlando Arias             7    30    9       15:40        2:30    9       46:05        0:59    9       30:08     1:35:25     1:35:25    
     10     103  Nick Spindler            96    30   10       16:04        2:37   10       47:51        1:21    8       29:10     1:37:05     1:37:05    
 

Female 35 to 39

 
          Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
   Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
      1      45  Christina McCarty        69    37    1       10:41        1:07    2       40:00        0:57    1       25:11     1:17:58     1:17:58    
      2      47  Stephanie Hoke           40    35    2       12:10        1:09    1       39:07        1:00    2       25:48     1:19:15     1:19:15    
      3      70  Danielle Hunt            45    37    3       14:01        1:39    5       44:06        1:04    3       25:51     1:26:43     1:26:43    
      4      77  Dawn McMahon             71    36    4       14:16        1:40    4       43:09        1:03    4       28:26     1:28:36     1:28:36    
      5      90  Shannon Detro            26    39    5       14:41        1:22    3       41:44        1:03    6       33:49     1:32:41     1:32:41    
      6      91  Megan Thompson           98    37    6       15:23        1:33    6       45:13        0:56    5       29:33     1:32:41     1:32:41    
      7     117  Julia Rodgers            87    39    7       16:31        2:45    7       58:47        1:14    7       35:04     1:54:24     1:54:24    
 

Male 35 to 39

 
          Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
   Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
      1       5  Laurence Lane            58    37    2        9:34        0:56    1       30:57        0:35    1       21:42     1:03:47     1:03:47    
      2      12  Michael McMahon          72    36    3       10:15        1:15    2       35:02        0:52    2       22:09     1:09:35     1:09:35    
      3      15  Brian Nash               76    38    4       10:23        0:52    3       35:06        0:48    5       23:56     1:11:06     1:11:06    
      4      20  Brandon Kerr             53    38    1        9:10        1:18    5       35:50        0:40    6       24:43     1:11:44     1:11:44    
      5      22  Brian Johnson            49    38    7       11:35        0:51    6       36:00        0:37    3       22:49     1:11:55     1:11:55    
      6      27  Robin Estes              30    37    5       11:19        0:54    4       35:46        0:46    7       25:07     1:13:53     1:13:53    
      7      29  Brett Johnson            48    36    6       11:29        1:30    7       38:14        0:36    4       23:13     1:15:04     1:15:04    
      8      57  Sean Williams           309    38    8       12:00        0:59    8       39:26        0:48   11       29:18     1:22:32     1:22:32    
      9      63  Matthew Hunt             46    38    9       12:30        2:48    9       42:08        1:13    8       25:37     1:24:18     1:24:18    
     10      66  Dj Kreal                 55    37   11       14:16        1:45   10       42:44        0:47    9       26:02     1:25:35     1:25:35    
     11      79  Bradley Stewart          97    37   10       13:14        0:36   11       43:04        1:47   13       30:04     1:28:46     1:28:46    
     12      92  Joseph Hourigan          43    37   13       15:22        2:07   12       44:39        1:02   12       29:45     1:32:57     1:32:57    
     13     100  Brian Lott               63    38   12       14:28        3:00   13       49:45        0:50   10       28:15     1:36:21     1:36:21    
 

Female 40 to 44

 
          Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
   Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
      1      54  Kate McIntosh            70    43    1       10:45        1:25    1       41:27        0:46    2       27:09     1:21:33     1:21:33    
      2      95  Catherine Bowles         15    40    3       13:32        2:56    5       50:31        0:33    1       27:05     1:34:39     1:34:39    
      3      96  Corinne Redmond          83    41    2       12:34        3:26    2       45:20        0:51    4       33:13     1:35:25     1:35:25    
      4     102  Charity Burgess          19    40    4       13:33        2:30    3       47:51        1:30    3       31:22     1:36:48     1:36:48    
      5     108  Stacy Silvia             93    44    5       15:23        1:51    4       49:50        1:35    6       38:17     1:46:58     1:46:58    
      6     115  Karla Katon              50    43    6       17:41        2:38    6       53:38        1:55    5       37:39     1:53:33     1:53:33    
 

Male 40 to 44

 
          Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
   Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
      1       8  Jim Murphy              321    40    2        9:56        0:57    1       32:52        0:33    3       22:07     1:06:27     1:06:27    
      2      10  Darren Gould             35    43    4       10:29        1:04    3       34:35        0:39    1       21:08     1:07:57     1:07:57    
      3      13  Mike Decinti             25    44    5       10:37        1:45    2       34:24        0:55    2       21:55     1:09:38     1:09:38    
      4      17  Courtney Martin          66    42    3        9:59        1:01    5       35:20        0:51    7       24:15     1:11:28     1:11:28    
      5      18  Todd Hoke                41    43    1        9:35        1:37    4       35:00        1:04    6       24:10     1:11:29     1:11:29    
      6      21  Dustin Wilder           308    43    6       10:51        1:08    6       35:58        1:08    4       22:46     1:11:51     1:11:51    
      7      35  Chad Brock               17    40    7       11:31        0:52    9       37:54        0:49    9       25:24     1:16:31     1:16:31    
      8      41  Mike Williams           322    42   11       13:41        2:09    7       36:04        1:22    5       23:41     1:16:58     1:16:58    
      9      49  Jeff Ackerman           326    43    8       12:12        1:47    8       37:23        1:06   11       27:44     1:20:13     1:20:13    
     10      76  Mark Frazer             329    40   10       13:21        2:27   10       45:28        0:44   10       26:03     1:28:05     1:28:05    
     11      78  Rick Everswick          328    42    9       13:20        1:50   12       47:55        0:41    8       24:48     1:28:36     1:28:36    
     12     104  Todd Veland             303    42   12       14:18        1:19   11       46:43        1:14   12       34:19     1:37:55     1:37:55    
 

Female 45 to 49

 
          Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
   Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
      1      46  Katherine Rosenblum      89    46    1       11:39        1:31    1       39:15        0:33    1       25:40     1:18:40     1:18:40    
      2      60  Gena Gibson              34    47    2       11:59        1:21    3       40:09        0:46    5       29:04     1:23:21     1:23:21    
      3      61  Bernadette Kreisel       56    48    3       13:25        1:14    2       40:02        0:51    3       28:21     1:23:55     1:23:55    
      4      65  Lori Holland             42    47    4       13:47        1:51    4       41:10        1:02    2       27:10     1:25:01     1:25:01    
      5      94  Leslie Martin            67    45    5       15:31        1:15    5       47:22        1:06    4       28:25     1:33:42     1:33:42    
 

Male 45 to 49

 
          Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
   Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
      1       7  Jerome Rothschild        90    46    1        9:30        0:54    1       31:07        0:33    1       22:23     1:04:29     1:04:29    
      2      40  Sean McNulty             73    46    3       13:15        1:40    2       36:52        1:19    2       23:44     1:16:53     1:16:53    
      3      50  William Stephens        320    45    6       15:08        1:42    3       37:23        1:10    4       25:03     1:20:28     1:20:28    
      4      56  Seuerino Pozos          313    47    5       15:01        0:50    4       40:05        0:56    3       24:49     1:21:44     1:21:44    
      5      68  Charles Smith            94    49    4       13:58        2:19    5       41:38        2:07    6       26:08     1:26:11     1:26:11    
      6      73  Tom Kight                54    46    2       11:58        1:33    7       47:10        1:15    5       25:50     1:27:48     1:27:48    
      7      84  Joel Cortes              22    47    7       15:32        2:24    6       44:19        1:54    7       27:24     1:31:35     1:31:35    
 

Female 50 to 54

 
          Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
   Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
      1      69  Laurie Andrews            6    53    3       13:17        1:36    1       41:08        1:09    1       29:11     1:26:24     1:26:24    
      2      80  Lynn Marks               65    50    2       12:48        2:41    3       42:00        0:59    3       30:24     1:28:54     1:28:54    
      3      82  Lori Martin              68    50    4       13:58        2:18    2       41:54        1:15    4       30:48     1:30:16     1:30:16    
      4      93  Mary Eklund              29    50    1       12:30        1:46    4       47:35        2:07    2       29:28     1:33:29     1:33:29    
      5     111  Sallie Tuten            301    53    5       20:51        3:37    5       49:33        2:28    5       32:40     1:49:12     1:49:12    
      6     119  Sheila Conyers           21    52    6       33:20        3:12    6       51:52        1:22    6       37:20     2:07:08     2:07:08    
 

Male 50 to 54

 
          Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
   Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
      1       9  Peter West              316    52    1       10:00        1:00    1       32:43        0:39    1       22:41     1:07:05     1:07:05    
      2      26  Doug Lennon              60    53    2       10:36        1:04    2       34:25        0:45    7       26:35     1:13:27     1:13:27    
      3      31  Omar Moreno             314    50    4       12:26        0:41    4       36:18        0:57    4       25:16     1:15:40     1:15:40    
      4      34  Bruce Rhodes             85    52    3       11:07        2:15    5       36:43        0:38    5       25:46     1:16:31     1:16:31    
      5      36  Mitch Rezac              84    50    6       12:28        1:44    3       35:51        0:39    6       25:47     1:16:32     1:16:32    
      6      37  Robert Neal              77    50    7       12:59        1:48    6       37:30        1:20    2       22:54     1:16:32     1:16:32    
      7      48  Trey Judy               315    54    5       12:26        1:01    7       37:59        0:50    8       27:11     1:19:29     1:19:29    
      8      62  Allen Peterson           81    52    8       13:21        2:11    8       41:41        1:59    3       24:56     1:24:09     1:24:09    
      9      81  Burt Chandler            20    50    9       15:37        2:03    9       42:18        1:33    9       27:35     1:29:08     1:29:08    
 

Female 55 to 59

 
          Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
   Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
      1      74  Laura Harris             38    55    2       14:33        2:45    2       45:57        0:55    1       23:39     1:27:51     1:27:51    
      2      83  Ginny South              95    56    1       13:24        2:50    1       43:42        0:32    2       30:50     1:31:20     1:31:20    
 

Male 55 to 59

 
          Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
   Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
      1      25  Michael Parker           80    58    3       11:41        1:42    1       32:50        0:55    4       26:10     1:13:20     1:13:20    
      2      28  Alan Reece              319    57    1       10:47        1:07    2       35:47        1:13    3       25:35     1:14:30     1:14:30    
      3      30  Chris Batt                9    56    4       11:44        1:25    4       39:18        0:44    1       22:10     1:15:22     1:15:22    
      4      42  David Luce               64    57    2       11:26        1:33    5       39:24        0:55    2       24:08     1:17:28     1:17:28    
      5      55  Jon Watkins             305    56    6       13:31        1:24    3       37:14        1:31    5       27:52     1:21:35     1:21:35    
      6      58  Kent Berry               13    56    5       12:18        1:15    7       39:55        0:50    6       28:31     1:22:52     1:22:52    
      7      72  Rick Phillips           310    55    7       15:04        1:22    6       39:41        1:37    8       29:09     1:26:56     1:26:56    
      8      87  James Tuten             100    58    8       16:01        2:45    8       42:17        1:58    7       28:47     1:31:50     1:31:50    
      9     118  Mark Lewis               62    57    9       18:37        2:39    9       59:51        0:32    9       32:46     1:54:27     1:54:27    
 

Female 70 and Over

 
          Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
   Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
      1     116  Elaine Dowden            27    71    1       17:47        2:14    1       52:10        1:28    1       40:05     1:53:46     1:53:46    
 

Male 70 and over

 
          Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
   Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
      1     106  Terry Herron             39    70    1       19:09        3:27    1       50:18        1:45    1       31:30     1:46:13     1:46:13    
 


size=2 width="100%" noshade style='color:#AAAAAA' align=center>