Hilton Head Triathlon

Overall Finish List

May 02, 15


Results By On The Mark Sports. Question contact: contact@onthemarksports
                                               -Age Group--  ------- SWIM -------       T1     ------- BIKE -------       T2     -------- RUN --------      Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time   Pace      Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace        Time  
    1  Yorilliry Moreno           82   25   M      1Top Fin    1        9:10 1:50        0:33    2       31:37 22.8        0:30    6       20:20 6:34      1:02:12
    2  Sam Morgan                 83   28   M      2Top Fin    5       11:23 2:17        0:25    1       31:05 23.2        0:35    3       19:42 6:21      1:03:12
    3  Daniel Kimball             59   42   M      3Top Fin   10       11:54 2:23        0:38    3       32:02 22.5        0:25    8       21:05 6:48      1:06:06
    4  Jeffrey Ford               39   27   M      1 25-29    13       12:06 2:25        0:30   11       34:29 20.9        0:35    2       18:51 6:05      1:06:34
    5  Laurence Lane              65   38   M      1 35-39     7       11:28 2:18        0:54    4       32:20 22.3        0:38   10       21:22 6:54      1:06:44
    6  Michael Withrow           137   30   M      1 30-34    19       13:01 2:36        0:24    7       33:28 21.5        0:29    4       20:03 6:28      1:07:26
    7  Todd Hoke                  48   44   M      1 40-44     6       11:25 2:17        1:17    8       33:34 21.4        1:17   23       23:01 7:25      1:10:36
    8  Darren Gould               44   44   M      2 40-44    33       13:33 2:43        0:48   13       34:40 20.8        0:45    9       21:06 6:48      1:10:55
    9  Kevin Bates               142   47   M      1 45-49    23       13:11 2:38        1:04    6       33:20 21.6        0:44   17       22:47 7:21      1:11:08
   10  Jerome Rothschild         100   47   M      2 45-49    11       11:57 2:23        0:49    9       33:43 21.4        0:35   37       24:17 7:50      1:11:23
   11  Peter Igyarto              50   35   M      2 35-39    22       13:08 2:38        0:59   17       34:58 20.6        0:42   13       21:44 7:01      1:11:31
   12  Jennifer Walz             120   24   F      1Top Fin    4       11:13 2:15        0:47   22       35:47 20.1        0:27   32       23:47 7:40      1:12:02
   13  Peter West                124   53   M      1 50-54    18       12:48 2:34        1:02   10       33:50 21.3        0:43   31       23:40 7:38      1:12:06
   14  Jay Gibson                 42   35   M      3 35-39    41       13:58 2:48        1:01   15       34:48 20.7        0:29   18       22:52 7:23      1:13:09
   15  David Zerafat             144   23   M      1 20-24    21       13:05 2:37        0:35   25       36:10 19.9        0:37   19       22:53 7:23      1:13:22
   16  Jeff Greiner               46   49   M      3 45-49    32       13:33 2:43        0:51    5       33:13 21.7        0:40   56       25:10 8:07      1:13:29
   17  Doug Lennon                67   54   M      2 50-54     9       11:45 2:21        0:50   12       34:29 20.9        0:40   64       25:56 8:22      1:13:41
   18  Jim Everett                38   49   M      4 45-49    26       13:18 2:40        1:01   20       35:26 20.3        0:39   29       23:21 7:32      1:13:48
   19  Robert Dibella             29   60   M      1 60-64    14       12:08 2:26        1:28   21       35:31 20.3        0:48   34       24:05 7:46      1:14:00
   20  Brandon Kerr               58   39   M      4 35-39     2       10:57 2:11        2:02   24       36:08 19.9        0:36   42       24:35 7:56      1:14:19
   21  Merrill Lynch               4    0   M      1  0- 0    39       13:56 2:47        0:33   30       36:33 19.7        0:30   20       22:54 7:23      1:14:27
   22  Brian Johnson              51   39   M      5 35-39    28       13:20 2:40        1:06   32       36:37 19.7        0:32   24       23:03 7:26      1:14:40
   23  Team Moreno               145   13   M      1  1-19    24       13:15 2:39        0:33   16       34:56 20.6        0:53   55       25:09 8:07      1:14:48
   24  Amy Koepp                  61   41   F      2Top Fin   34       13:38 2:44        0:40   27       36:23 19.8        0:55   26       23:14 7:30      1:14:53
   25  Sandy O'Keefe              88   36   F      3Top Fin    3       11:08 2:14        0:56   78       40:54 17.6        0:46   12       21:40 6:59      1:15:25
   26  Nick Neakrase              84   50   M      3 50-54    40       13:57 2:47        0:48   18       35:04 20.5        0:54   46       24:42 7:58      1:15:27
   27  Krista Dunton              33   49   F      1 45-49    35       13:39 2:44        0:52   28       36:27 19.8        0:32   36       24:14 7:49      1:15:47
   28  Matt Clark                 22   42   M      3 40-44    44       14:04 2:49        1:39   42       37:15 19.3        1:18   11       21:33 6:57      1:15:51
   29  Scott Ohlson               87   27   M      2 25-29    57       15:43 3:09        1:55   48       38:00 18.9        0:32    5       20:07 6:29      1:16:19
   30  Bryan Briscoe              16   39   M      6 35-39    20       13:04 2:37        1:26   31       36:37 19.7        0:37   50       24:54 8:02      1:16:40
   31  Chris Batt                  9   57   M      1 55-59    51       15:28 3:06        1:30   35       36:44 19.6        0:57   14       22:18 7:12      1:16:59
   32  Christina McCarty          75   38   F      1 35-39     8       11:43 2:21        1:17   53       38:28 18.7        1:08   39       24:30 7:54      1:17:07
   33  Jeff Lessenberry           68   48   M      5 45-49    66       15:57 3:11        1:05   14       34:40 20.8        1:00   43       24:36 7:56      1:17:20
   34  David Selby               103   50   M      4 50-54    31       13:33 2:43        0:50   36       36:45 19.6        0:55   57       25:20 8:10      1:17:25
   35  Peter O'Reilly             89   50   M      5 50-54    65       15:57 3:11        1:30                                    139     1:00:0319:22      1:17:31
   36  Chris McCarty              74   47   M      6 45-49    12       12:03 2:25        1:39   19       35:26 20.3        0:42   78       27:43 8:56      1:17:35
   37  Ramon Barrios             143   32   M      2 30-34    70       16:11 3:14        0:53   29       36:29 19.7        0:53   28       23:19 7:31      1:17:46
   38  Terry Millard              80   54   M      6 50-54    45       14:20 2:52        1:22   33       36:38 19.7        0:53   40       24:33 7:55      1:17:48
   39  Jerry Lanser               66   57   M      2 55-59    62       15:53 3:11        1:01   38       36:53 19.5        0:36   30       23:27 7:34      1:17:52
   40  Omar Moreno               146   51   M      7 50-54    37       13:49 2:46        1:11   44       37:18 19.3        0:52   48       24:51 8:01      1:18:04
   41  Robert Neal               147   51   M      8 50-54    56       15:39 3:08        1:40   41       37:09 19.4        1:02   22       22:59 7:25      1:18:31
   42  Melia Tyndall             134   43   F      1 40-44    68       16:00 3:12        0:38   40       37:05 19.4        0:41   45       24:42 7:58      1:19:07
   43  Mike Christianson          21   33   M      3 30-34    74       16:34 3:19        0:57   57       38:36 18.7        0:34   16       22:41 7:19      1:19:25
   44  Luke McGown               133   24   M      2 20-24    29       13:21 2:40        1:06   73       40:26 17.8        0:27   35       24:11 7:48      1:19:32
   45  Mitch Rezac                94   51   M      9 50-54    60       15:49 3:10        1:17   37       36:52 19.5        0:48   49       24:52 8:01      1:19:41
   46  Ortelio Bosch              14   47   M      7 45-49    52       15:29 3:06        2:22   52       38:20 18.8        1:01   15       22:36 7:17      1:19:50
   47  Sean McNulty               78   47   M      8 45-49    67       15:58 3:12        1:32   34       36:42 19.6        1:03   44       24:38 7:57      1:19:55
   48  Terri Mahonen             152   45   F      2 45-49    46       14:29 2:54        1:17   70       40:20 17.9        0:33   27       23:17 7:31      1:19:59
   49  Katherine Rosenblum        99   47   F      3 45-49    38       13:50 2:46        1:26   59       38:52 18.5        1:06   54       25:09 8:07      1:20:25
   50  Robin Estes                36   38   M      7 35-39    36       13:49 2:46        1:20   45       37:45 19.1        1:10   72       26:48 8:39      1:20:54
   51  Kyle Griffith             153   37   M      8 35-39    25       13:18 2:40        0:41   23       35:57 20.0        1:00  100       30:05 9:42      1:21:03
   52  Roland Sanchez            102   32   M      4 30-34    55       15:34 3:07        1:16   66       39:47 18.1        1:11   25       23:13 7:29      1:21:03
   53  Garrett Brown             148   30   M      5 30-34    85       17:16 3:27        1:00   46       37:49 19.0        0:29   41       24:33 7:55      1:21:09
   54  Brian Cousins              26   31   M      6 30-34    79       16:40 3:20        1:23   51       38:07 18.9        0:43   38       24:22 7:52      1:21:17
   55  Landings                    3    0   M      2  0- 0    16       12:40 2:32        0:24  121       47:26 15.2        0:23    7       20:52 6:44      1:21:48
   56  Fatty & Skinny              2    0   M      3  0- 0    30       13:24 2:41        1:11  138     1:17:05 9.34                1        4:31 1:27      1:22:06
   57  Craig Cloukey             132   32   M      7 30-34    71       16:19 3:16        0:56   61       38:54 18.5        0:52   59       25:33 8:15      1:22:36
   58  Richie Pedone              91   30   M      8 30-34    50       15:07 3:01        2:47   65       39:32 18.2        1:22   33       23:48 7:41      1:22:37
   59  Bernadette Kreisel         63   49   F      4 45-49    73       16:30 3:18        1:37   49       38:02 18.9        0:45   73       27:01 8:43      1:23:57
   60  Jeff Ackerman               5   44   M      4 40-44    54       15:32 3:06        2:04   39       36:55 19.5        1:21   84       28:27 9:11      1:24:20
   61  Jennifer Bonomini          13   43   F      2 40-44    61       15:52 3:10        1:51   56       38:34 18.7        1:21   74       27:04 8:44      1:24:43
   62  Joshua Beck                10   30   M      9 30-34    83       17:14 3:27        1:09   60       38:53 18.5        1:37   66       25:59 8:23      1:24:53
   63  Donald Gaal                40   25   M      3 25-29    75       16:37 3:19        0:51   82       41:01 17.6        0:55   58       25:30 8:14      1:24:57
   64  Brian Maloney             149   54   M     10 50-54    78       16:38 3:20        1:16   71       40:22 17.8        1:04   65       25:57 8:22      1:25:19
   65  Andrew Reynolds            93   26   M      4 25-29   124       22:00 4:24        1:35   47       37:58 19.0        0:56   21       22:57 7:24      1:25:28
   66  Lee Edwards               139   47   M      9 45-49    58       15:44 3:09        1:45   77       40:50 17.6        1:09   68       26:14 8:28      1:25:43
   67  Julia Dumas                32   25   F      1 25-29    53       15:31 3:06        1:32   74       40:34 17.7        1:27   71       26:42 8:37      1:25:48
   68  Pete Heroy                 47   61   M      2 60-64   117       20:50 4:10        1:49   26       36:18 19.8        1:46   63       25:55 8:22      1:26:40
   69  David Clayton              23   42   M      5 40-44    76       16:37 3:19        0:41   80       40:59 17.6        0:40   80       27:47 8:58      1:26:46
   70  Orlando Arias               6   31   M     10 30-34    59       15:46 3:09        1:00   64       39:20 18.3        1:01   97       29:37 9:33      1:26:46
   71  Joel Cortes                25   48   M     10 45-49   114       20:12 4:02        1:00   68       40:07 17.9        0:54   51       25:02 8:05      1:27:16
   72  Gibson Gena                41   48   F      5 45-49    43       14:01 2:48        1:43   72       40:23 17.8        0:59  102       30:26 9:49      1:27:34
   73  Lila McLaurin Konecny      76   44   F      3 40-44                                                                       140     1:28:0028:23      1:28:00
   74  Bradley Stewart           113   38   M      9 35-39    72       16:29 3:18        0:39   83       41:02 17.5        1:20   86       28:31 9:12      1:28:03
   75  Brian Purvis               92   45   M     11 45-49    92       17:55 3:35        1:30   55       38:32 18.7        1:04   91       29:11 9:25      1:28:13
   76  Team O'Dell                86   18   M      2  1-19    15       12:10 2:26        2:26   95       43:28 16.6        0:38   96       29:37 9:33      1:28:22
   77  Tom Risher                 98   47   M     12 45-49    82       16:59 3:24        1:53   91       42:44 16.8        0:47   67       26:00 8:23      1:28:25
   78  Lila Kuneing              138   44   F      4 40-44    86       17:17 3:27        1:25   85       41:36 17.3        0:27   76       27:38 8:55      1:28:25
   79  Billy Wilkie              126   57   M      3 55-59    96       18:06 3:37        1:27   54       38:30 18.7        1:16   92       29:13 9:25      1:28:35
   80  Kelly Winslow             128   29   F      2 25-29    48       14:48 2:58        1:30  112       46:38 15.4        0:57   47       24:47 8:00      1:28:41
   81  Frederic Theriault        115   34   M     11 30-34    98       18:24 3:41        1:52   62       38:57 18.5        1:13   82       28:16 9:07      1:28:43
   82  Kate Nolan                136   33   F      1 30-34    17       12:46 2:33        2:33  118       47:18 15.2        0:21   62       25:46 8:19      1:28:47
   83  Fred Weniger              122   42   M      6 40-44    49       14:57 2:59        1:14   67       39:53 18.1        1:01  112       32:1910:25      1:29:26
   84  Michelle Baldwin          150   52   F      1 50-54    81       16:43 3:21        1:53   86       42:05 17.1        1:19   85       28:29 9:11      1:30:30
   85  Bonnie Sotire             108   62   F      1 60-64    27       13:19 2:40        1:06   94       43:28 16.6        1:05  108       31:3710:12      1:30:36
   86  Laura Burnett              18   43   F      5 40-44    64       15:56 3:11        1:22   81       41:00 17.6        1:30  103       31:0310:01      1:30:54
   87  Mary Eklund                35   51   F      2 50-54    42       14:00 2:48        1:03  105       44:50 16.1        1:33   94       29:27 9:30      1:30:56
   88  Denny Smithson            107   60   M      3 60-64   119       20:57 4:11        1:42   50       38:03 18.9        1:33   88       29:01 9:22      1:31:18
   89  Laurentia Torrealba       116   37   F      2 35-39    80       16:42 3:20        1:35   89       42:29 16.9        1:34   93       29:14 9:26      1:31:36
   90  Lori Holland               49   48   F      6 45-49    87       17:27 3:29        1:57   75       40:34 17.7        1:24  101       30:12 9:45      1:31:37
   91  Kent Berry                 12   58   M      4 55-59    69       16:04 3:13        1:38   84       41:27 17.4        1:21  104       31:0810:03      1:31:39
   92  Alisa Papp                 90   38   F      3 35-39    89       17:35 3:31        1:26   96       43:35 16.5        0:43   87       28:43 9:16      1:32:04
   93  Dj Kreal                   62   38   M     10 35-39   112       19:27 3:53        1:17  100       44:02 16.4        0:55   69       26:34 8:34      1:32:17
   94  Robert Fedorko            130   52   M     11 50-54    88       17:33 3:31        0:54   63       39:09 18.4        1:24  116       33:2110:45      1:32:22
   95  Kyle Knight                60   24   M      3 20-24   116       20:19 4:04        4:31   79       40:59 17.6        1:42   53       25:06 8:06      1:32:39
   96  Eric Brengle               15   31   M     12 30-34   110       19:25 3:53        2:16   87       42:17 17.0        0:59   79       27:46 8:57      1:32:46
   97  Vivid Linares              69   28   F      3 25-29    63       15:55 3:11        1:53  119       47:19 15.2        0:49   75       27:09 8:45      1:33:07
   98  Scott Cheesman             20   23   M      4 20-24   102       18:37 3:43        3:24  102       44:18 16.3        1:41   60       25:41 8:17      1:33:43
   99  Darren Jolly               57   50   M     12 50-54    84       17:15 3:27        1:39  110       46:11 15.6        1:29   77       27:39 8:55      1:34:15
  100  Christopher Golis          43   55   M      5 55-59   123       21:29 4:18        2:01   43       37:18 19.3        1:27  109       32:0010:19      1:34:17
                                               -Age Group--  ------- SWIM -------       T1     ------- BIKE -------       T2     -------- RUN --------      Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time   Pace      Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace        Time  
  101  Joseph Tobin              129   52   M     13 50-54   115       20:15 4:03        0:48   69       40:14 17.9        0:56  113       32:2610:28      1:34:40
  102  Stacy Williams            127   36   F      4 35-39   127       23:20 4:40              108       45:12 15.9        1:05   52       25:05 8:05      1:34:44
  103  Jill Kelsey               158   34   F      2 30-34    99       18:27 3:41        2:58   88       42:23 17.0        1:56   89       29:03 9:22      1:34:49
  104  Dawn Everett               37   41   F      6 40-44   111       19:27 3:53        0:59   58       38:38 18.6        0:39  131       35:3111:27      1:35:15
  105  Paul Bagwell                8   33   M     13 30-34   105       19:01 3:48        1:46  126       48:25 14.9        0:44   61       25:43 8:18      1:35:41
  106  Christine Curtis           27   22   F      1 20-24   101       18:29 3:42        1:37  113       46:39 15.4        0:48   90       29:05 9:23      1:36:41
  107  Shannon Detro              28   40   F      7 40-44   113       19:27 3:53        0:57   76       40:45 17.7        1:15  129       35:1011:21      1:37:37
  108  Marty Miley                79   45   M     13 45-49   103       18:39 3:44        1:37   90       42:34 16.9        1:36  115       33:1710:44      1:37:46
  109  Katherine Johnson          52   41   F      8 40-44   104       18:44 3:45        3:06  114       46:50 15.4        0:48   83       28:21 9:09      1:37:52
  110  Nick Spindler             110   31   M     14 30-34   108       19:05 3:49        2:18  111       46:25 15.5        0:48   95       29:33 9:32      1:38:10
  111  Ida Montgomery             81   44   F      9 40-44   128       23:39 4:44        2:28  106       44:58 16.0        1:15   70       26:34 8:34      1:38:56
  112  Chet Richards              95   69   M      1 65-69   100       18:29 3:42        1:40  128       49:39 14.5        1:45   98       29:51 9:38      1:41:27
  113  Daniel Jung                54   42   M      7 40-44   106       19:01 3:48        2:38  117       47:00 15.3        1:36  107       31:2110:07      1:41:38
  114  Audra Lamountain           64   48   F      7 45-49    47       14:30 2:54        3:18  122       47:35 15.1        2:24  122       33:5910:58      1:41:48
  115  Mary Seubert              104   57   F      1 55-59    95       18:06 3:37        2:02  120       47:22 15.2        0:46  121       33:5610:57      1:42:13
  116  Jennifer Weniger          123   45   F      8 45-49   129       23:48 4:46        2:10   92       43:01 16.7        1:18  110       32:1810:25      1:42:36
  117  Allison Dixon              30   36   F      5 35-39    97       18:14 3:39        1:46  123       47:54 15.0        1:02  120       33:5510:56      1:42:53
  118  Bringing Up The Rear        1    0   M      4  0- 0    77       16:38 3:20        0:42   93       43:05 16.7        0:22  138       42:1613:38      1:43:05
  119  Holly Chappell             19   30   F      3 30-34    90       17:39 3:32        3:26  115       46:50 15.4        1:44  118       33:4210:52      1:43:23
  120  Ethan Richey               96   12   M      3  1-19    93       18:01 3:36        3:31  130       50:10 14.4        1:17  105       31:0810:03      1:44:09
  121  Mark Richey                97   44   M      8 40-44    94       18:01 3:36        3:42  129       49:56 14.4        2:38   99       29:52 9:38      1:44:10
  122  Matt Wilhite              125   35   M     11 35-39   132       25:41 5:08        3:50  103       44:42 16.1        2:16   81       27:52 8:59      1:44:23
  123  Steven Springer           111   61   M      4 60-64   133       26:03 5:13        1:56   97       43:37 16.5        1:06  111       32:1810:25      1:45:02
  124  Katherine Arntzen           7   34   F      4 30-34   121       21:15 4:15        2:03  109       46:02 15.6        1:31  126       34:2011:05      1:45:13
  125  Shannon McCain             73   24   F      2 20-24    91       17:44 3:33        2:27  104       44:44 16.1        2:04  137       38:2612:24      1:45:27
  126  Sara Doermann              31   21   F      3 20-24   134       26:04 5:13        2:23   98       43:42 16.5        2:22  114       32:3010:29      1:47:04
  127  Keyli Wagar               119   19   F      1  1-19   130       23:49 4:46        2:09  101       44:02 16.4        0:40  134       36:3411:48      1:47:17
  128  Marie Caquias-Kavetsky    151   43   F     10 40-44   122       21:29 4:18        4:29  107       45:00 16.0        2:43  127       34:3111:08      1:48:14
  129  Bill Devine               141   52   M     14 50-54   136       28:03 5:37        2:15   99       43:59 16.4        0:58  124       34:1011:01      1:49:28
  130  Dee Rutowski              101   56   F      2 55-59   120       21:08 4:14        4:02  124       47:59 15.0        3:01  128       34:3411:09      1:50:47
  131  Sally Gray                 45   65   F      1 65-69   131       24:56 4:59        2:22  116       46:57 15.3        1:42  130       35:1611:23      1:51:16
  132  Amy Burdan                 17   49   F      9 45-49   118       20:54 4:11        3:18  127       48:54 14.7        1:50  135       36:4511:51      1:51:44
  133  Hollye Rollison           135   53   F      3 50-54   125       22:31 4:30        2:28  133       52:55 13.6        0:59  119       33:4710:54      1:52:42
  134  Jada Saba                 131   44   F     11 40-44   126       22:41 4:32        2:26  134       54:07 13.3        0:51  117       33:2210:46      1:53:30
  135  Owen Eaton                 34   38   M     12 35-39   140       30:04 6:01        1:44  125       48:20 14.9        1:12  125       34:1411:03      1:55:36
  136  Mark Szen                 114   60   M      5 60-64   137       28:10 5:38        0:55  132       51:51 13.9        0:58  123       33:5910:58      1:55:55
  137  Michael Kamer              55   42   M      9 40-44   107       19:04 3:49        4:52  137     1:04:39 11.1        1:06  106       31:1810:06      2:01:01
  138  Steve Johnson              53   66   M      2 65-69   138       29:22 5:52        2:45  131       50:46 14.2        2:22  136       38:1912:22      2:03:36
  139  William McMahon            77   67   M      3 65-69   135       26:25 5:17        5:11  136     1:01:29 11.7        1:42  132       36:1711:42      2:11:06
  140  Vic Manuel                 72   75   M      1 70-99   139       29:51 5:58        3:55  135       59:27 12.1        1:34  133       36:1811:43      2:11:06
  DNF  Tammy Oakley               85   52   F        50-54   109       19:20 3:52                                                                                 



Age Group Results


Female Overall Winners

         Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      12  Jennifer Walz           120    24    2       11:13        0:47    1       35:47        0:27    3       23:47     1:12:02     1:12:02    
     2      22  Amy Koepp                61    41    3       13:38        0:40    2       36:23        0:55    2       23:14     1:14:53     1:14:53    
     3      23  Sandy O'Keefe            88    36    1       11:08        0:56    3       40:54        0:46    1       21:40     1:15:25     1:15:25    

Male Overall Winners

         Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       1  Yorilliry Moreno         82    25    1        9:10        0:33    2       31:37        0:30    2       20:20     1:02:12     1:02:12    
     2       2  Sam Morgan               83    28    2       11:23        0:25    1       31:05        0:35    1       19:42     1:03:12     1:03:12    
     3       3  Daniel Kimball           59    42    3       11:54        0:38    3       32:02        0:25    3       21:05     1:06:06     1:06:06    

Female 19 and Under

         Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     121  Keyli Wagar             119    19    1       23:49        2:09    1       44:02        0:40    1       36:34     1:47:17     1:47:17    

Male 19 and Under

         Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     114  Ethan Richey             96    12    1       18:01        3:31    1       50:10        1:17    1       31:08     1:44:09     1:44:09    

Female 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     101  Christine Curtis         27    22    2       18:29        1:37    3       46:39        0:48    1       29:05     1:36:41     1:36:41    
     2     119  Shannon McCain           73    24    1       17:44        2:27    2       44:44        2:04    3       38:26     1:45:27     1:45:27    
     3     120  Sara Doermann            31    21    3       26:04        2:23    1       43:42        2:22    2       32:30     1:47:04     1:47:04    

Male 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      15  David Zerafat           144    23    1       13:05        0:35    1       36:10        0:37    1       22:53     1:13:22     1:13:22    
     2      42  Luke McGown             133    24    2       13:21        1:06    2       40:26        0:27    2       24:11     1:19:32     1:19:32    
     3      90  Kyle Knight              60    24    4       20:19        4:31    3       40:59        1:42    3       25:06     1:32:39     1:32:39    
     4      93  Scott Cheesman           20    23    3       18:37        3:24    4       44:18        1:41    4       25:41     1:33:43     1:33:43    

Female 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      63  Julia Dumas              32    25    2       15:31        1:32    1       40:34        1:27    2       26:42     1:25:48     1:25:48    
     2      75  Kelly Winslow           128    29    1       14:48        1:30    2       46:38        0:57    1       24:47     1:28:41     1:28:41    
     3      92  Vivid Linares            69    28    3       15:55        1:53    3       47:19        0:49    3       27:09     1:33:07     1:33:07    

Male 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       4  Jeffrey Ford             39    27    1       12:06        0:30    1       34:29        0:35    1       18:51     1:06:34     1:06:34    
     2      27  Scott Ohlson             87    27    2       15:43        1:55    3       38:00        0:32    2       20:07     1:16:19     1:16:19    
     3      59  Donald Gaal              40    25    3       16:37        0:51    4       41:01        0:55    4       25:30     1:24:57     1:24:57    
     4      61  Andrew Reynolds          93    26    4       22:00        1:35    2       37:58        0:56    3       22:57     1:25:28     1:25:28    

Female 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      77  Kate Nolan              136    33    1       12:46        2:33    4       47:18        0:21    1       25:46     1:28:47     1:28:47    
     2      98  Jill Kelsey             158    34    3       18:27        2:58    1       42:23        1:56    2       29:03     1:34:49     1:34:49    
     3     113  Holly Chappell           19    30    2       17:39        3:26    3       46:50        1:44    3       33:42     1:43:23     1:43:23    
     4     118  Katherine Arntzen         7    34    4       21:15        2:03    2       46:02        1:31    4       34:20     1:45:13     1:45:13    

Male 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       6  Michael Withrow         137    30    1       13:01        0:24    1       33:28        0:29    1       20:03     1:07:26     1:07:26    
     2      35  Ramon Barrios           143    32    5       16:11        0:53    2       36:29        0:53    4       23:19     1:17:46     1:17:46    
     3      41  Mike Christianson        21    33    7       16:34        0:57    5       38:36        0:34    2       22:41     1:19:25     1:19:25    
     4      50  Roland Sanchez          102    32    3       15:34        1:16   11       39:47        1:11    3       23:13     1:21:03     1:21:03    
     5      51  Garrett Brown           148    30   10       17:16        1:00    3       37:49        0:29    7       24:33     1:21:09     1:21:09    
     6      52  Brian Cousins            26    31    8       16:40        1:23    4       38:07        0:43    6       24:22     1:21:17     1:21:17    
     7      53  Craig Cloukey           132    32    6       16:19        0:56    7       38:54        0:52    8       25:33     1:22:36     1:22:36    
     8      54  Richie Pedone            91    30    2       15:07        2:47   10       39:32        1:22    5       23:48     1:22:37     1:22:37    
     9      58  Joshua Beck              10    30    9       17:14        1:09    6       38:53        1:37   10       25:59     1:24:53     1:24:53    
    10      66  Orlando Arias             6    31    4       15:46        1:00    9       39:20        1:01   14       29:37     1:26:46     1:26:46    
    11      76  Frederic Theriault      115    34   11       18:24        1:52    8       38:57        1:13   12       28:16     1:28:43     1:28:43    
    12      91  Eric Brengle             15    31   14       19:25        2:16   12       42:17        0:59   11       27:46     1:32:46     1:32:46    
    13     100  Paul Bagwell              8    33   12       19:01        1:46   14       48:25        0:44    9       25:43     1:35:41     1:35:41    
    14     105  Nick Spindler           110    31   13       19:05        2:18   13       46:25        0:48   13       29:33     1:38:10     1:38:10    

Female 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      30  Christina McCarty        75    38    1       11:43        1:17    1       38:28        1:08    1       24:30     1:17:07     1:17:07    
     2      84  Laurentia Torrealba     116    37    2       16:42        1:35    2       42:29        1:34    4       29:14     1:31:36     1:31:36    
     3      87  Alisa Papp               90    38    3       17:35        1:26    3       43:35        0:43    3       28:43     1:32:04     1:32:04    
     4      97  Stacy Williams          127    36    5       23:20                4       45:12        1:05    2       25:05     1:34:44     1:34:44    
     5     112  Allison Dixon            30    36    4       18:14        1:46    5       47:54        1:02    5       33:55     1:42:53     1:42:53    

Male 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       5  Laurence Lane            65    38    2       11:28        0:54    1       32:20        0:38    1       21:22     1:06:44     1:06:44    
     2      11  Peter Igyarto            50    35    4       13:08        0:59    3       34:58        0:42    2       21:44     1:11:31     1:11:31    
     3      14  Jay Gibson               42    35    8       13:58        1:01    2       34:48        0:29    3       22:52     1:13:09     1:13:09    
     4      20  Brandon Kerr             58    39    1       10:57        2:02    5       36:08        0:36    5       24:35     1:14:19     1:14:19    
     5      21  Brian Johnson            51    39    6       13:20        1:06    7       36:37        0:32    4       23:03     1:14:40     1:14:40    
     6      28  Bryan Briscoe            16    39    3       13:04        1:26    6       36:37        0:37    6       24:54     1:16:40     1:16:40    
     7      48  Robin Estes              36    38    7       13:49        1:20    8       37:45        1:10    8       26:48     1:20:54     1:20:54    
     8      49  Kyle Griffith           153    37    5       13:18        0:41    4       35:57        1:00   11       30:05     1:21:03     1:21:03    
     9      70  Bradley Stewart         113    38    9       16:29        0:39    9       41:02        1:20   10       28:31     1:28:03     1:28:03    
    10      88  Dj Kreal                 62    38   10       19:27        1:17   10       44:02        0:55    7       26:34     1:32:17     1:32:17    
    11     116  Matt Wilhite            125    35   11       25:41        3:50   11       44:42        2:16    9       27:52     1:44:23     1:44:23    
    12     129  Owen Eaton               34    38   12       30:04        1:44   12       48:20        1:12   12       34:14     1:55:36     1:55:36    

Female 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      40  Melia Tyndall           134    43    3       16:00        0:38    1       37:05        0:41    1       24:42     1:19:07     1:19:07    
     2      57  Jennifer Bonomini        13    43    1       15:52        1:51    2       38:34        1:21    3       27:04     1:24:43     1:24:43    
     3      69  Lila McLaurin Konecny    76    44                                                             11     1:28:00     1:28:00     1:28:00    
     4      73  Lila Kuneing            138    44    4       17:17        1:25    6       41:36        0:27    4       27:38     1:28:25     1:28:25    
     5      81  Laura Burnett            18    43    2       15:56        1:22    5       41:00        1:30    6       31:03     1:30:54     1:30:54    
     6      99  Dawn Everett             37    41    6       19:27        0:59    3       38:38        0:39   10       35:31     1:35:15     1:35:15    
     7     102  Shannon Detro            28    40    7       19:27        0:57    4       40:45        1:15    9       35:10     1:37:37     1:37:37    
     8     104  Katherine Johnson        52    41    5       18:44        3:06    9       46:50        0:48    5       28:21     1:37:52     1:37:52    
     9     106  Ida Montgomery           81    44   10       23:39        2:28    7       44:58        1:15    2       26:34     1:38:56     1:38:56    
    10     122  Marie Caquias-Kavetsky  151    43    8       21:29        4:29    8       45:00        2:43    8       34:31     1:48:14     1:48:14    
    11     128  Jada Saba               131    44    9       22:41        2:26   10       54:07        0:51    7       33:22     1:53:30     1:53:30    

Male 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       7  Todd Hoke                48    44    1       11:25        1:17    1       33:34        1:17    3       23:01     1:10:36     1:10:36    
     2       8  Darren Gould             44    44    2       13:33        0:48    2       34:40        0:45    1       21:06     1:10:55     1:10:55    
     3      26  Matt Clark               22    42    3       14:04        1:39    4       37:15        1:18    2       21:33     1:15:51     1:15:51    
     4      56  Jeff Ackerman             5    44    5       15:32        2:04    3       36:55        1:21    5       28:27     1:24:20     1:24:20    
     5      65  David Clayton            23    42    6       16:37        0:41    6       40:59        0:40    4       27:47     1:26:46     1:26:46    
     6      78  Fred Weniger            122    42    4       14:57        1:14    5       39:53        1:01    9       32:19     1:29:26     1:29:26    
     7     108  Daniel Jung              54    42    8       19:01        2:38    7       47:00        1:36    8       31:21     1:41:38     1:41:38    
     8     115  Mark Richey              97    44    7       18:01        3:42    8       49:56        2:38    6       29:52     1:44:10     1:44:10    
     9     131  Michael Kamer            55    42    9       19:04        4:52    9     1:04:39        1:06    7       31:18     2:01:01     2:01:01    

Female 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      25  Krista Dunton            33    49    1       13:39        0:52    1       36:27        0:32    2       24:14     1:15:47     1:15:47    
     2      46  Terri Mahonen           152    45    4       14:29        1:17    4       40:20        0:33    1       23:17     1:19:59     1:19:59    
     3      47  Katherine Rosenblum      99    47    2       13:50        1:26    3       38:52        1:06    3       25:09     1:20:25     1:20:25    
     4      55  Bernadette Kreisel       63    49    6       16:30        1:37    2       38:02        0:45    4       27:01     1:23:57     1:23:57    
     5      68  Gibson Gena              41    48    3       14:01        1:43    5       40:23        0:59    6       30:26     1:27:34     1:27:34    
     6      85  Lori Holland             49    48    7       17:27        1:57    6       40:34        1:24    5       30:12     1:31:37     1:31:37    
     7     109  Audra Lamountain         64    48    5       14:30        3:18    8       47:35        2:24    8       33:59     1:41:48     1:41:48    
     8     111  Jennifer Weniger        123    45    9       23:48        2:10    7       43:01        1:18    7       32:18     1:42:36     1:42:36    
     9     126  Amy Burdan               17    49    8       20:54        3:18    9       48:54        1:50    9       36:45     1:51:44     1:51:44    

Male 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       9  Kevin Bates             142    47    3       13:11        1:04    2       33:20        0:44    2       22:47     1:11:08     1:11:08    
     2      10  Jerome Rothschild       100    47    1       11:57        0:49    3       33:43        0:35    4       24:17     1:11:23     1:11:23    
     3      16  Jeff Greiner             46    49    5       13:33        0:51    1       33:13        0:40    8       25:10     1:13:29     1:13:29    
     4      18  Jim Everett              38    49    4       13:18        1:01    6       35:26        0:39    3       23:21     1:13:48     1:13:48    
     5      31  Jeff Lessenberry         68    48    8       15:57        1:05    4       34:40        1:00    5       24:36     1:17:20     1:17:20    
     6      34  Chris McCarty            74    47    2       12:03        1:39    5       35:26        0:42   11       27:43     1:17:35     1:17:35    
     7      44  Ortelio Bosch            14    47    6       15:29        2:22    8       38:20        1:01    1       22:36     1:19:50     1:19:50    
     8      45  Sean McNulty             78    47    9       15:58        1:32    7       36:42        1:03    6       24:38     1:19:55     1:19:55    
     9      62  Lee Edwards             139    47    7       15:44        1:45   11       40:50        1:09   10       26:14     1:25:43     1:25:43    
    10      67  Joel Cortes              25    48   13       20:12        1:00   10       40:07        0:54    7       25:02     1:27:16     1:27:16    
    11      71  Brian Purvis             92    45   11       17:55        1:30    9       38:32        1:04   12       29:11     1:28:13     1:28:13    
    12      72  Tom Risher               98    47   10       16:59        1:53   13       42:44        0:47    9       26:00     1:28:25     1:28:25    
    13     103  Marty Miley              79    45   12       18:39        1:37   12       42:34        1:36   13       33:17     1:37:46     1:37:46    

Female 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      79  Michelle Baldwin        150    52    2       16:43        1:53    1       42:05        1:19    1       28:29     1:30:30     1:30:30    
     2      82  Mary Eklund              35    51    1       14:00        1:03    2       44:50        1:33    2       29:27     1:30:56     1:30:56    
     3     127  Hollye Rollison         135    53    4       22:31        2:28    3       52:55        0:59    3       33:47     1:52:42     1:52:42    
   DNF     DNF  Tammy Oakley             85    52    3       19:20                                                                                      

Male 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      13  Peter West              124    53    2       12:48        1:02    1       33:50        0:43    2       23:40     1:12:06     1:12:06    
     2      17  Doug Lennon              67    54    1       11:45        0:50    2       34:29        0:40    8       25:56     1:13:41     1:13:41    
     3      24  Nick Neakrase            84    50    5       13:57        0:48    3       35:04        0:54    4       24:42     1:15:27     1:15:27    
     4      32  David Selby             103    50    3       13:33        0:50    5       36:45        0:55    7       25:20     1:17:25     1:17:25    
     5      33  Peter O'Reilly           89    50    9       15:57        1:30                                14     1:00:03     1:17:31     1:17:31    
     6      36  Terry Millard            80    54    6       14:20        1:22    4       36:38        0:53    3       24:33     1:17:48     1:17:48    
     7      38  Omar Moreno             146    51    4       13:49        1:11    8       37:18        0:52    5       24:51     1:18:04     1:18:04    
     8      39  Robert Neal             147    51    7       15:39        1:40    7       37:09        1:02    1       22:59     1:18:31     1:18:31    
     9      43  Mitch Rezac              94    51    8       15:49        1:17    6       36:52        0:48    6       24:52     1:19:41     1:19:41    
    10      60  Brian Maloney           149    54   10       16:38        1:16   11       40:22        1:04    9       25:57     1:25:19     1:25:19    
    11      89  Robert Fedorko          130    52   12       17:33        0:54    9       39:09        1:24   12       33:21     1:32:22     1:32:22    
    12      94  Darren Jolly             57    50   11       17:15        1:39   13       46:11        1:29   10       27:39     1:34:15     1:34:15    
    13      96  Joseph Tobin            129    52   13       20:15        0:48   10       40:14        0:56   11       32:26     1:34:40     1:34:40    
    14     123  Bill Devine             141    52   14       28:03        2:15   12       43:59        0:58   13       34:10     1:49:28     1:49:28    

Female 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     110  Mary Seubert            104    57    1       18:06        2:02    1       47:22        0:46    1       33:56     1:42:13     1:42:13    
     2     124  Dee Rutowski            101    56    2       21:08        4:02    2       47:59        3:01    2       34:34     1:50:47     1:50:47    

Male 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      29  Chris Batt                9    57    1       15:28        1:30    1       36:44        0:57    1       22:18     1:16:59     1:16:59    
     2      37  Jerry Lanser             66    57    2       15:53        1:01    2       36:53        0:36    2       23:27     1:17:52     1:17:52    
     3      74  Billy Wilkie            126    57    4       18:06        1:27    4       38:30        1:16    3       29:13     1:28:35     1:28:35    
     4      86  Kent Berry               12    58    3       16:04        1:38    5       41:27        1:21    4       31:08     1:31:39     1:31:39    
     5      95  Christopher Golis        43    55    5       21:29        2:01    3       37:18        1:27    5       32:00     1:34:17     1:34:17    

Female 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      80  Bonnie Sotire           108    62    1       13:19        1:06    1       43:28        1:05    1       31:37     1:30:36     1:30:36    

Male 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      19  Robert Dibella           29    60    1       12:08        1:28    1       35:31        0:48    1       24:05     1:14:00     1:14:00    
     2      64  Pete Heroy               47    61    2       20:50        1:49    2       36:18        1:46    2       25:55     1:26:40     1:26:40    
     3      83  Denny Smithson          107    60    3       20:57        1:42    3       38:03        1:33    3       29:01     1:31:18     1:31:18    
     4     117  Steven Springer         111    61    4       26:03        1:56    4       43:37        1:06    4       32:18     1:45:02     1:45:02    
     5     130  Mark Szen               114    60    5       28:10        0:55    5       51:51        0:58    5       33:59     1:55:55     1:55:55    

Female 65 to 69

         Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     125  Sally Gray               45    65    1       24:56        2:22    1       46:57        1:42    1       35:16     1:51:16     1:51:16    

Male 65 to 69

         Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     107  Chet Richards            95    69    1       18:29        1:40    1       49:39        1:45    1       29:51     1:41:27     1:41:27    
     2     132  Steve Johnson            53    66    3       29:22        2:45    2       50:46        2:22    3       38:19     2:03:36     2:03:36    
     3     133  William McMahon          77    67    2       26:25        5:11    3     1:01:29        1:42    2       36:17     2:11:06     2:11:06    

Male 70 and over

         Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     134  Vic Manuel               72    75    1       29:51        3:55    1       59:27        1:34    1       36:18     2:11:06     2:11:06    

Relays


                                               -Age Group--  ------- SWIM -------       T1     ------- BIKE -------       T2     -------- RUN --------      Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time   Pace      Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace        Time  
    1  Merrill Lynch               4    0   M      1 Mixed     5       13:56 2:47        0:33    2       36:33 19.7        0:30    3       22:54 7:23      1:14:27
    2  Team Moreno               145   13   M      2 Mixed     3       13:15 2:39        0:33    1       34:56 20.6        0:53    4       25:09 8:07      1:14:48
    3  Landings                    3    0   M      3 Mixed     2       12:40 2:32        0:24    5       47:26 15.2        0:23    2       20:52 6:44      1:21:48
    4  Fatty & Skinny              2    0   M      4 Mixed     4       13:24 2:41        1:11    6     1:17:05 9.34                1        4:31 1:27      1:22:06
    5  Team O'Dell                86   18   M      5 Mixed     1       12:10 2:26        2:26    4       43:28 16.6        0:38    5       29:37 9:33      1:28:22
    6  Bringing Up The Rear        1    0   M      6 Mixed     6       16:38 3:20        0:42    3       43:05 16.7        0:22    6       42:1613:38      1:43:05